Delete

113th West Penn Open Championship Tee Sheet

Mon, July 24

Print
Butler Country Club / WPGA
Time Players Time Players
7:30 AM
Noah Zamagias (a) Pittsburgh
John Brough (a) Valencia
Nicklaus Cuny (a) Cranberry Twp
7:40 AM
Javon Trout (a) Greensburg
Adam Bushee (a) Cranberry Twp
Clay Spangler (a) Presto
7:50 AM
Angus McHolme (a) Elizabeth Twp
Bobby Hapanowicz (a) Presto
Jw Cunningham (a) McMurray
8:00 AM
Brian DePaul (a) Bridgeville
Andrew Reynolds (a) Plum
Nathan Yackovich (a) Gibsonia
8:10 AM
Gordon Vietmeier Pittsburgh
Jon Pratkanis (a) Valencia
Brett Young (a) Bethel Park
8:20 AM
Chad Warmbein (a) Canonsburg
Matt Gurska Hermitage
Gene Walter Wexford
8:30 AM
Anthony Cordaro (a) Pittsburgh
Kyle Grube (a) Indiana
Brent Rodgers (a) Cranberry Township
8:40 AM
Tyler Brinker (a) Pittsburgh
Isaac Wood (a) Hollidaysburg
Mike Wolfe (a) Erie
8:50 AM
Erik Bertrand (a) Pittsburgh
Joe Boros Saxonburg
Will Betts Leechburg
9:00 AM
Dennis Dolci Sharon
Reid Howey Oakmont
Tom Nettles (a) McMurray
9:10 AM
Bradley Thornton (a) New Castle
Arnold Cutrell (a) Greensburg
Will Wears (a) Latrobe
9:20 AM
Kevin Shields Pittsburgh
Sean Knapp (a) Oakmont
Daniel Obremski Irwin
9:30 AM
James Cichra Pittsburgh
Mike Marron (a) Parker
Jeffrey Dyer (a) McMurray
9:40 AM
Robert McClellan Butler
Rick Stimmel (a) Pittsburgh
Easton Renwick Dubois
9:50 AM
Bob Friend Pittsburgh
Daniel Rodgers Murrysville
Darin Kowalski (a) Bethel Park
10:00 AM
Devin Gee Oakmont
Nathan Smith (a) Pittsburgh
Mike Van Sickle McKees Rocks
10:10 AM
Mike Frisina Turtle Creek
Jimmy Gillam Altoona
Andy Butler (a) Oakmont
10:20 AM
Rob Cimarolli (a) Upper St. Clair
Peter Micklewright Irwin
Patrick Sheerer (a) Gibsonia
10:30 AM
John Aber Pittsburgh
Robert Rohanna Waynesburg
Chuck Nettles (a) McMurray
10:40 AM
Brent Johnson Venetia
Shawn McCall Ambridge
Jonathan Thomas (a) Pittsburgh
10:50 AM
Roy Vucinich Moon Twp
Michael McMahon Wexford
Brady Pevarnik (a) Latrobe
11:00 AM
Alexander Childs Pittsburgh
Jimmy Ellis (a) Venetia
Doug Pfingstler (a) Dubois
11:10 AM
Trent Karlik (a) Pittsburgh
Tony Traci Carnegie
Beau Titsworth Wexford
11:20 AM
Jimmy Brahm Cranberry Twp.
Ronald Coleman Erie
Louis Olsakovsky (a) Upper Saint Clair
11:30 AM
Dave Antill (a) Harrison City
Zachary Turek Moon Township
Evan Long (a) New Castle
11:40 AM
Corey Long (a) McDonald
David Yokitis Pittsburgh
Matthew Gribschaw Irwin
11:50 AM
Jesse Vensel (a) West Alexander
Max Kaminsky (a) Mckeesport
Mitch Faulkner (a) Bradford
12:00 PM
John McCabe (a) Sewickley
Jack Perfett (a) Pittsburgh
Anthony Muscato (a) Gibsonia
Print
Butler Country Club
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Adam Bushee (a) Cranberry Twp 7:40 AM WPGA Clay Spangler + Javon Trout
Alexander Childs Pittsburgh 11:00 AM WPGA Doug Pfingstler + Jimmy Ellis
Andrew Reynolds (a) Plum 8:00 AM WPGA Brian DePaul + Nathan Yackovich
Andy Butler (a) Oakmont 10:10 AM WPGA Jimmy Gillam + Mike Frisina
Angus McHolme (a) Elizabeth Twp 7:50 AM WPGA Bobby Hapanowicz + Jw Cunningham
Anthony Cordaro (a) Pittsburgh 8:30 AM WPGA Brent Rodgers + Kyle Grube
Anthony Muscato (a) Gibsonia 12:00 PM WPGA Jack Perfett + John McCabe
Arnold Cutrell (a) Greensburg 9:10 AM WPGA Bradley Thornton + Will Wears
Beau Titsworth Wexford 11:10 AM WPGA Tony Traci + Trent Karlik
Bob Friend Pittsburgh 9:50 AM WPGA Daniel Rodgers + Darin Kowalski
Bobby Hapanowicz (a) Presto 7:50 AM WPGA Angus McHolme + Jw Cunningham
Bradley Thornton (a) New Castle 9:10 AM WPGA Arnold Cutrell + Will Wears
Brady Pevarnik (a) Latrobe 10:50 AM WPGA Michael McMahon + Roy Vucinich
Brent Johnson Venetia 10:40 AM WPGA Jonathan Thomas + Shawn McCall
Brent Rodgers (a) Cranberry Township 8:30 AM WPGA Anthony Cordaro + Kyle Grube
Brett Young (a) Bethel Park 8:10 AM WPGA Gordon Vietmeier + Jon Pratkanis
Brian DePaul (a) Bridgeville 8:00 AM WPGA Andrew Reynolds + Nathan Yackovich
Chad Warmbein (a) Canonsburg 8:20 AM WPGA Gene Walter + Matt Gurska
Chuck Nettles (a) McMurray 10:30 AM WPGA John Aber + Robert Rohanna
Clay Spangler (a) Presto 7:40 AM WPGA Adam Bushee + Javon Trout
Corey Long (a) McDonald 11:40 AM WPGA David Yokitis + Matthew Gribschaw
Daniel Obremski Irwin 9:20 AM WPGA Kevin Shields + Sean Knapp
Daniel Rodgers Murrysville 9:50 AM WPGA Bob Friend + Darin Kowalski
Darin Kowalski (a) Bethel Park 9:50 AM WPGA Bob Friend + Daniel Rodgers
Dave Antill (a) Harrison City 11:30 AM WPGA Evan Long + Zachary Turek
David Yokitis Pittsburgh 11:40 AM WPGA Corey Long + Matthew Gribschaw
Dennis Dolci Sharon 9:00 AM WPGA Reid Howey + Tom Nettles
Devin Gee Oakmont 10:00 AM WPGA Mike Van Sickle + Nathan Smith
Doug Pfingstler (a) Dubois 11:00 AM WPGA Alexander Childs + Jimmy Ellis
Easton Renwick Dubois 9:40 AM WPGA Rick Stimmel + Robert McClellan
Erik Bertrand (a) Pittsburgh 8:50 AM WPGA Joe Boros + Will Betts
Evan Long (a) New Castle 11:30 AM WPGA Dave Antill + Zachary Turek
Gene Walter Wexford 8:20 AM WPGA Chad Warmbein + Matt Gurska
Gordon Vietmeier Pittsburgh 8:10 AM WPGA Brett Young + Jon Pratkanis
Isaac Wood (a) Hollidaysburg 8:40 AM WPGA Mike Wolfe + Tyler Brinker
Jack Perfett (a) Pittsburgh 12:00 PM WPGA Anthony Muscato + John McCabe
James Cichra Pittsburgh 9:30 AM WPGA Jeffrey Dyer + Mike Marron
Javon Trout (a) Greensburg 7:40 AM WPGA Adam Bushee + Clay Spangler
Jeffrey Dyer (a) McMurray 9:30 AM WPGA James Cichra + Mike Marron
Jesse Vensel (a) West Alexander 11:50 AM WPGA Max Kaminsky + Mitch Faulkner
Jimmy Brahm Cranberry Twp. 11:20 AM WPGA Louis Olsakovsky + Ronald Coleman
Jimmy Ellis (a) Venetia 11:00 AM WPGA Alexander Childs + Doug Pfingstler
Jimmy Gillam Altoona 10:10 AM WPGA Andy Butler + Mike Frisina
Joe Boros Saxonburg 8:50 AM WPGA Erik Bertrand + Will Betts
John Aber Pittsburgh 10:30 AM WPGA Chuck Nettles + Robert Rohanna
John Brough (a) Valencia 7:30 AM WPGA Nicklaus Cuny + Noah Zamagias
John McCabe (a) Sewickley 12:00 PM WPGA Anthony Muscato + Jack Perfett
Jon Pratkanis (a) Valencia 8:10 AM WPGA Brett Young + Gordon Vietmeier
Jonathan Thomas (a) Pittsburgh 10:40 AM WPGA Brent Johnson + Shawn McCall
Jw Cunningham (a) McMurray 7:50 AM WPGA Angus McHolme + Bobby Hapanowicz
Kevin Shields Pittsburgh 9:20 AM WPGA Daniel Obremski + Sean Knapp
Kyle Grube (a) Indiana 8:30 AM WPGA Anthony Cordaro + Brent Rodgers
Louis Olsakovsky (a) Upper Saint Clair 11:20 AM WPGA Jimmy Brahm + Ronald Coleman
Matt Gurska Hermitage 8:20 AM WPGA Chad Warmbein + Gene Walter
Matthew Gribschaw Irwin 11:40 AM WPGA Corey Long + David Yokitis
Max Kaminsky (a) Mckeesport 11:50 AM WPGA Jesse Vensel + Mitch Faulkner
Michael McMahon Wexford 10:50 AM WPGA Brady Pevarnik + Roy Vucinich
Mike Frisina Turtle Creek 10:10 AM WPGA Andy Butler + Jimmy Gillam
Mike Marron (a) Parker 9:30 AM WPGA James Cichra + Jeffrey Dyer
Mike Van Sickle McKees Rocks 10:00 AM WPGA Devin Gee + Nathan Smith
Mike Wolfe (a) Erie 8:40 AM WPGA Isaac Wood + Tyler Brinker
Mitch Faulkner (a) Bradford 11:50 AM WPGA Jesse Vensel + Max Kaminsky
Nathan Smith (a) Pittsburgh 10:00 AM WPGA Devin Gee + Mike Van Sickle
Nathan Yackovich (a) Gibsonia 8:00 AM WPGA Andrew Reynolds + Brian DePaul
Nicklaus Cuny (a) Cranberry Twp 7:30 AM WPGA John Brough + Noah Zamagias
Noah Zamagias (a) Pittsburgh 7:30 AM WPGA John Brough + Nicklaus Cuny
Patrick Sheerer (a) Gibsonia 10:20 AM WPGA Peter Micklewright + Rob Cimarolli
Peter Micklewright Irwin 10:20 AM WPGA Patrick Sheerer + Rob Cimarolli
Reid Howey Oakmont 9:00 AM WPGA Dennis Dolci + Tom Nettles
Rick Stimmel (a) Pittsburgh 9:40 AM WPGA Easton Renwick + Robert McClellan
Rob Cimarolli (a) Upper St. Clair 10:20 AM WPGA Patrick Sheerer + Peter Micklewright
Robert McClellan Butler 9:40 AM WPGA Easton Renwick + Rick Stimmel
Robert Rohanna Waynesburg 10:30 AM WPGA Chuck Nettles + John Aber
Ronald Coleman Erie 11:20 AM WPGA Jimmy Brahm + Louis Olsakovsky
Roy Vucinich Moon Twp 10:50 AM WPGA Brady Pevarnik + Michael McMahon
Sean Knapp (a) Oakmont 9:20 AM WPGA Daniel Obremski + Kevin Shields
Shawn McCall Ambridge 10:40 AM WPGA Brent Johnson + Jonathan Thomas
Tom Nettles (a) McMurray 9:00 AM WPGA Dennis Dolci + Reid Howey
Tony Traci Carnegie 11:10 AM WPGA Beau Titsworth + Trent Karlik
Trent Karlik (a) Pittsburgh 11:10 AM WPGA Beau Titsworth + Tony Traci
Tyler Brinker (a) Pittsburgh 8:40 AM WPGA Isaac Wood + Mike Wolfe
Will Betts Leechburg 8:50 AM WPGA Erik Bertrand + Joe Boros
Will Wears (a) Latrobe 9:10 AM WPGA Arnold Cutrell + Bradley Thornton
Zachary Turek Moon Township 11:30 AM WPGA Dave Antill + Evan Long