2020 Quality Digital Office Technology's York County Amatuer Championship Tee Sheet
Round 2 -
Sun, July 19
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM |
Louise Gebhart
176
Hanover C.C.
Kristie Hamp
175
Regent's Glen
Tally Leeper
174
Royal Manchester
|
8:10 AM |
Rebecca Ream
170
Country Club of York
Alex Lowder
167
Cool Creek
Sue Konstalid
168
Range End
|
||
8:00 AM |
Louise Gebhart
176
Hanover C.C.
Kristie Hamp
175
Regent's Glen
Tally Leeper
174
Royal Manchester
|
||||
8:10 AM |
Rebecca Ream
170
Country Club of York
Alex Lowder
167
Cool Creek
Sue Konstalid
168
Range End
|
||||
8:20 AM |
Amy Kennedy
151
CCY
Jocelyn Abel
167
Hanover C.C.
Kendel Abrams
163
Bon Air CC
|
8:30 AM |
Lisa Pate
Out Door CC
Susan Joiner
Cool Creek
Kathleen Gallagher
Range End
|
||
8:20 AM |
Amy Kennedy
151
CCY
Jocelyn Abel
167
Hanover C.C.
Kendel Abrams
163
Bon Air CC
|
||||
8:30 AM |
Lisa Pate
Out Door CC
Susan Joiner
Cool Creek
Kathleen Gallagher
Range End
|
||||
8:40 AM |
Carol Seitz
Royal Manchester
Megan Ostrom
YCAGA Players Club
Tracey Knouse
Honey Run
|
9:30 AM |
Jonathan Giambalvo
159
Out Door CC
Maureese Jones
171
Out Door CC
Brian Leljedal
165
Pleasant Valley GC
|
||
8:40 AM |
Carol Seitz
Royal Manchester
Megan Ostrom
YCAGA Players Club
Tracey Knouse
Honey Run
|
||||
9:30 AM |
Jonathan Giambalvo
159
Out Door CC
Maureese Jones
171
Out Door CC
Brian Leljedal
165
Pleasant Valley GC
|
||||
9:40 AM |
Logan Snyder
162
Briarwood East
Chris Waldmann
161
YCAGA Players Club
David Rittenhouse
169
Bon Air CC
|
9:50 AM |
Tj Ostrom
151
YCAGA Players Club
Michael Bissett
154
Bon Air
Jesse Kozak
155
Bon Air CC
|
||
9:40 AM |
Logan Snyder
162
Briarwood East
Chris Waldmann
161
YCAGA Players Club
David Rittenhouse
169
Bon Air CC
|
||||
9:50 AM |
Tj Ostrom
151
YCAGA Players Club
Michael Bissett
154
Bon Air
Jesse Kozak
155
Bon Air CC
|
||||
10:00 AM |
Axel Hartman
154
Briarwood
Matthew Wise
153
Regents Glen CC
Shane Henry
153
Briarwood East
|
10:10 AM |
Devin Peart
148
Quail Valley Golf Club
Andrew Roberts
159
Bon Air CC
Dan Whiteley
160
Grandview
|
||
10:00 AM |
Axel Hartman
154
Briarwood
Matthew Wise
153
Regents Glen CC
Shane Henry
153
Briarwood East
|
||||
10:10 AM |
Devin Peart
148
Quail Valley Golf Club
Andrew Roberts
159
Bon Air CC
Dan Whiteley
160
Grandview
|
||||
10:30 AM |
Mike Castrilli
160
Briarwood
Michael Meily
164
Regents Glen CC
Cole Wagner
154
Out Door CC
|
10:40 AM |
Adam Grove
164
Country Club of York
Lane Krosse
163
Regent's Glen
Timothy Coxon
156
Bon Air
|
||
10:30 AM |
Mike Castrilli
160
Briarwood
Michael Meily
164
Regents Glen CC
Cole Wagner
154
Out Door CC
|
||||
10:40 AM |
Adam Grove
164
Country Club of York
Lane Krosse
163
Regent's Glen
Timothy Coxon
156
Bon Air
|
||||
10:50 AM |
Joshua Sheppard
150
Royal Manchester
John Lowder Jr.
162
Cool Creek
R. Sheedy
151
Greystone
|
11:00 AM |
Bob Ruby
149
Royal Manchester
William Gekas
149
Regents Glen CC
John McClure
157
CCY
|
||
10:50 AM |
Joshua Sheppard
150
Royal Manchester
John Lowder Jr.
162
Cool Creek
R. Sheedy
151
Greystone
|
||||
11:00 AM |
Bob Ruby
149
Royal Manchester
William Gekas
149
Regents Glen CC
John McClure
157
CCY
|
||||
11:10 AM |
Brett Berkheimer
148
YCAGA Players Club
Devin O'Connor
152
Country Club of York
Don Dimoff
151
Regents Glen CC
|
11:20 AM |
Caleb Bryant
146
South Hills
Tim Elliott
146
Pine Ridge G.C.
Gregory Heller
150
Briarwood
Andrew Forjan
146
Royal Manchester
|
||
11:10 AM |
Brett Berkheimer
148
YCAGA Players Club
Devin O'Connor
152
Country Club of York
Don Dimoff
151
Regents Glen CC
|
||||
11:20 AM |
Caleb Bryant
146
South Hills
Tim Elliott
146
Pine Ridge G.C.
Gregory Heller
150
Briarwood
Andrew Forjan
146
Royal Manchester
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Grove 164
Country Club of York
|
10:40 AM | Blue - Men | Lane Krosse + Timothy Coxon | |
Alex Lowder 167
Cool Creek
|
8:10 AM | Hybrid - Championship Women | Rebecca Ream + Sue Konstalid | |
Amy Kennedy 151
CCY
|
8:20 AM | Hybrid - Championship Women | Jocelyn Abel + Kendel Abrams | |
Andrew Forjan 146
Royal Manchester
|
11:20 AM | Blue - Men | Caleb Bryant + Gregory Heller + Tim Elliott | |
Andrew Roberts 159
Bon Air CC
|
10:10 AM | Blue - Men | Dan Whiteley + Devin Peart | |
Axel Hartman 154
Briarwood
|
10:00 AM | Blue - Men | Matthew Wise + Shane Henry | |
Bob Ruby 149
Royal Manchester
|
11:00 AM | Blue - Men | John McClure + William Gekas | |
Brett Berkheimer 148
YCAGA Players Club
|
11:10 AM | Blue - Men | Devin O'Connor + Don Dimoff | |
Brian Leljedal 165
Pleasant Valley GC
|
9:30 AM | Blue - Men | Jonathan Giambalvo + Maureese Jones | |
Caleb Bryant 146
South Hills
|
11:20 AM | Blue - Men | Andrew Forjan + Gregory Heller + Tim Elliott | |
Carol Seitz
Royal Manchester
|
8:40 AM | Green - Ladies | Megan Ostrom + Tracey Knouse | |
Chris Waldmann 161
YCAGA Players Club
|
9:40 AM | Blue - Men | David Rittenhouse + Logan Snyder | |
Cole Wagner 154
Out Door CC
|
10:30 AM | Blue - Men | Michael Meily + Mike Castrilli | |
Dan Whiteley 160
Grandview
|
10:10 AM | Blue - Men | Andrew Roberts + Devin Peart | |
David Rittenhouse 169
Bon Air CC
|
9:40 AM | Blue - Men | Chris Waldmann + Logan Snyder | |
Devin O'Connor 152
Country Club of York
|
11:10 AM | Blue - Men | Brett Berkheimer + Don Dimoff | |
Devin Peart 148
Quail Valley Golf Club
|
10:10 AM | Blue - Men | Andrew Roberts + Dan Whiteley | |
Don Dimoff 151
Regents Glen CC
|
11:10 AM | Blue - Men | Brett Berkheimer + Devin O'Connor | |
Gregory Heller 150
Briarwood
|
11:20 AM | Blue - Men | Andrew Forjan + Caleb Bryant + Tim Elliott | |
Jesse Kozak 155
Bon Air CC
|
9:50 AM | Blue - Men | Michael Bissett + Tj Ostrom | |
Jocelyn Abel 167
Hanover C.C.
|
8:20 AM | Hybrid - Championship Women | Amy Kennedy + Kendel Abrams | |
John Lowder Jr. 162
Cool Creek
|
10:50 AM | Blue - Men | Joshua Sheppard + R. Sheedy | |
John McClure 157
CCY
|
11:00 AM | Blue - Men | Bob Ruby + William Gekas | |
Jonathan Giambalvo 159
Out Door CC
|
9:30 AM | Blue - Men | Brian Leljedal + Maureese Jones | |
Joshua Sheppard 150
Royal Manchester
|
10:50 AM | Blue - Men | John Lowder Jr. + R. Sheedy | |
Kathleen Gallagher
Range End
|
8:30 AM | Green - Ladies | Lisa Pate + Susan Joiner | |
Kendel Abrams 163
Bon Air CC
|
8:20 AM | Hybrid - Championship Women | Amy Kennedy + Jocelyn Abel | |
Kristie Hamp 175
Regent's Glen
|
8:00 AM | Hybrid - Championship Women | Louise Gebhart + Tally Leeper | |
Lane Krosse 163
Regent's Glen
|
10:40 AM | Blue - Men | Adam Grove + Timothy Coxon | |
Lisa Pate
Out Door CC
|
8:30 AM | Green - Ladies | Kathleen Gallagher + Susan Joiner | |
Logan Snyder 162
Briarwood East
|
9:40 AM | Blue - Men | Chris Waldmann + David Rittenhouse | |
Louise Gebhart 176
Hanover C.C.
|
8:00 AM | Hybrid - Championship Women | Kristie Hamp + Tally Leeper | |
Matthew Wise 153
Regents Glen CC
|
10:00 AM | Blue - Men | Axel Hartman + Shane Henry | |
Maureese Jones 171
Out Door CC
|
9:30 AM | Blue - Men | Brian Leljedal + Jonathan Giambalvo | |
Megan Ostrom
YCAGA Players Club
|
8:40 AM | Green - Ladies | Carol Seitz + Tracey Knouse | |
Michael Bissett 154
Bon Air
|
9:50 AM | Blue - Men | Jesse Kozak + Tj Ostrom | |
Michael Meily 164
Regents Glen CC
|
10:30 AM | Blue - Men | Cole Wagner + Mike Castrilli | |
Mike Castrilli 160
Briarwood
|
10:30 AM | Blue - Men | Cole Wagner + Michael Meily | |
R. Sheedy 151
Greystone
|
10:50 AM | Blue - Men | John Lowder Jr. + Joshua Sheppard | |
Rebecca Ream 170
Country Club of York
|
8:10 AM | Hybrid - Championship Women | Alex Lowder + Sue Konstalid | |
Shane Henry 153
Briarwood East
|
10:00 AM | Blue - Men | Axel Hartman + Matthew Wise | |
Sue Konstalid 168
Range End
|
8:10 AM | Hybrid - Championship Women | Alex Lowder + Rebecca Ream | |
Susan Joiner
Cool Creek
|
8:30 AM | Green - Ladies | Kathleen Gallagher + Lisa Pate | |
Tally Leeper 174
Royal Manchester
|
8:00 AM | Hybrid - Championship Women | Kristie Hamp + Louise Gebhart | |
Tim Elliott 146
Pine Ridge G.C.
|
11:20 AM | Blue - Men | Andrew Forjan + Caleb Bryant + Gregory Heller | |
Timothy Coxon 156
Bon Air
|
10:40 AM | Blue - Men | Adam Grove + Lane Krosse | |
Tj Ostrom 151
YCAGA Players Club
|
9:50 AM | Blue - Men | Jesse Kozak + Michael Bissett | |
Tracey Knouse
Honey Run
|
8:40 AM | Green - Ladies | Carol Seitz + Megan Ostrom | |
William Gekas 149
Regents Glen CC
|
11:00 AM | Blue - Men | Bob Ruby + John McClure |