Delete

41st Massachusetts Father-Son Championship (Senior Division) Tee Sheet

Tue, August 15

Print
Andover Country Club / /
Time Players Time Players
7:00 AM
David Larrivee Granite Links GC
Nate Larrivee Granite Links GC
Bill Drohen Brookmeadow CC
James Drohen Bradford CC
7:10 AM
Philip Clark George Wright GC
Vincent Clark Cape Cod CC
Joesph Legendre Whitinsville GC
Paul Legendre Heritage CC
7:20 AM
Skip Jenkins Harmon GC
Sam Jenkins Harmon GC
Mike Murphy Woodland GC
James Murphy Woodland GC
7:30 AM
Donald Cornell Plymouth CC
Brendan Cornell Plymouth CC
Jackson Mitchell Kittansett Club
Bob Mitchell Whaling City GC
7:40 AM
Christian Mckenna Beverly G&TC
Mike Mckenna Far Corner GC
Jared Silva Pine Valley CC
Manny Silva Pine Valley CC
7:50 AM
Jeff Lindo Segregansett CC
Gregg Lindo Crestwood CC
Travis Kellegrew Nabnasset Lake CC
John Kellegrew Bay Pointe CC
8:00 AM
Tim Sheehy Indian Ridge CC
Brendan Sheehy Indian Ridge CC
Jeff Magee Framingham CC
Jeffrey Magee Framingham CC
8:10 AM
Paul Nunez Ludlow CC
Jason Grondin Ludlow CC
Jay Ruschioni Wachusett CC
Jim Ruschioni Wachusett CC
8:20 AM
Josh Savel The Haven CC
Mark Savel The Haven CC
TJ Koziol George Wright GC
Jack Koziol Wachusett CC
8:30 AM
Brendan Monahan Winchester CC
Joseph Monahan III Winchester CC
David Currey Brae Burn CC
Robert Currey Brae Burn CC
8:40 AM
T.P. Tunstall Elmcrest CC
Tim Tunstall Longmeadow CC
Frank Vana, Jr. Andover CC
Frank Vana Sr. MGA Links
8:50 AM
Dan Koerner Merrimack Valley
George Koerner Merrimack Valley
Cameron Boraski Wyantenuck CC
Ted Boraski Wahconah CC
9:00 AM
Patrick Kline Sandy Burr CC
Jeff Kline Sandy Burr CC
Michael Korpita Southampton CC
Dan Korpita Southampton CC
9:10 AM
Stephen Rajcula Hopedale CC
Jonathan Rajcula Hopedale CC
Timothy Martin Charles River CC
Brendan Martin Charles River CC
9:20 AM
Robert Tribou Pocasset GC
Jeffrey S Tribou Pocasset GC
Michael Holbrook Ferncroft CC
Jim Holbrook Ferncroft CC
9:30 AM
Peter Mullin Hyannisport Club
Hugh Mullin Hyannisport Club
Joe Brosseau Springfield CC
Joe Brosseau. Springfield CC
9:50 AM
David Rubin Lexington GC
Michael Rubin Lexington GC
Zachry Barber Captains GC
Jeff Barber Captains GC
10:00 AM
Nick Drago Plymouth CC
John Drago Plymouth CC
Paul Ferraro Blackstone GC
Steven Ferraro Blackstone GC
10:10 AM
Jay Magarian Green Hill GC
Zachary Magarian Green Hill GC
Bryan Eger, Jr. Kittansett Club
Bryan Eger The Ridge Club
10:20 AM
Scott Nickerson New Seabury
Taylor Nickerson New Seabury
John Shields Hyannisport Club
Brendan Shields Hyannisport Club
10:30 AM
Stephen Hunt CC of Wilbraham
Jeff Hunt CC of Wilbraham
Steven Tasho Thorny Lea GC
Steven Tasho. Thorny Lea GC
10:40 AM
Austin Smith Concord CC
Austin Smith. Concord CC
Mike Walker Dennis Pines GC
Joe Walker Dennis Pines GC
10:50 AM
James Hervol Hopkinton CC
Jimmy Hervol Hopkinton CC
Howard Hunter Red Tail GC
Brendan Hunter Shaker Hills CC
11:00 AM
Michael Souliotis Haverhill CC
Mark Souliotis Haverhill CC
Connor Hayes Norton CC
Joseph Hayes, III Norton CC
11:10 AM
Peter Frodigh Dedham C & PC
Patrick Frodigh Dedham C & PC
John Goulos Meadow at Peabody
Athan Goulos Ferncroft CC
11:20 AM
Doug Maccaferri Plymouth CC
Doug Maccaferri. Plymouth CC
Jordan Dean Blackstone GC
Robert Dean Blackstone GC
11:40 AM
Charlie Howard Norfolk GC
Andrew Howard Norfolk GC
Chris Nicotera CC of Halifax
Joe Nicotera CC of Halifax
11:50 AM
Jim Oppenheim Indian Ridge CC
Ken Oppenheim Indian Ridge CC
Pete Alminas GreatHorse
Al Alminas Elmcrest CC
12:00 PM
Tony Conigliari Bass Rocks GC
Tyler Conigliari Bass Rocks GC
Doug Briggs Indian Ridge CC
Stanley Briggs Plymouth CC
12:10 PM
Jack Blanchard Franconia GC
John Blanchard Franconia GC
Brian Haskell Stow Acres CC
Dave Haskell Stow Acres CC
12:20 PM
Matthew Maskell Winchester CC
Steve Maskell Winchester CC
Rich Manning Harmon GC
Cam Manning Harmon GC
12:30 PM
Tyler Hemingway Reservation GC
Tom Hemingway Reservation GC
Kevin Sullivan Wahconah CC
Brandon Sullivan Tekoa CC
12:40 PM
robert henley Quail Ridge CC
Joe Henley Longmeadow CC
David Cook Dennis Pines GC
Phillip Cook Dennis Pines GC
12:50 PM
Tom Lemons Cyprian Keyes GC
Mark Lemons Cyprian Keyes GC
Jeff Racz Orchards GC
Rich Racz DAVE DIRICOS GOLF
1:00 PM
Stephan Krall Marshfield CC
George Krall South Shore CC
Sam Garivaltis Taconic GC
George Garivaltis Taconic GC
1:10 PM
Michael Plansky Black Swan CC
Michael Plansky. Haverhill CC
Robert Hyland Hopedale CC
Davis Hyland Hopedale CC
1:20 PM
Eric Fontaine Westover GC
James Fontaine Westover GC
Tom Parissi Pine Ridge CC
Michael Parissi Tatnuck CC
1:30 PM
Dennis Kirwan Widows Walk GC
Thomas Kirwan Widows Walk GC
Mike Landry Tedesco CC
Tom Landry Tedesco CC
1:40 PM
Mike Scibelli Elmcrest CC
Mike Scibelli, Jr Elmcrest CC
Jerry Markham Wenham CC
Nicholas Markham Kernwood CC
1:50 PM
Daniel Iannotti The Ridge Club
Steve Iannotti The Ridge Club
Jonathan Yorks Kernwood CC
Jordan Yorks Kernwood CC
2:00 PM
George Costa Bradford CC
Bradford Costa Bradford CC
George Richards Captains GC
Zachary Richards Captains GC
2:10 PM
David Pierce CC of Halifax
David Pierce, Jr. CC of Halifax
Print
Andover Country Club
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Al Alminas Elmcrest CC 11:50 AM / Jim Oppenheim / Ken Oppenheim / Pete Alminas
Andrew Howard Norfolk GC 11:40 AM / Charlie Howard / Chris Nicotera / Joe Nicotera
Athan Goulos Ferncroft CC 11:10 AM / John Goulos / Patrick Frodigh / Peter Frodigh
Austin Smith Concord CC 10:40 AM / Austin Smith. / Joe Walker / Mike Walker
Austin Smith. Concord CC 10:40 AM / Austin Smith / Joe Walker / Mike Walker
Bill Drohen Brookmeadow CC 7:00 AM / David Larrivee / James Drohen / Nate Larrivee
Bob Mitchell Whaling City GC 7:30 AM / Brendan Cornell / Donald Cornell / Jackson Mitchell
Bradford Costa Bradford CC 2:00 PM / George Costa / George Richards / Zachary Richards
Brandon Sullivan Tekoa CC 12:30 PM / Kevin Sullivan / Tom Hemingway / Tyler Hemingway
Brendan Cornell Plymouth CC 7:30 AM / Bob Mitchell / Donald Cornell / Jackson Mitchell
Brendan Hunter Shaker Hills CC 10:50 AM / Howard Hunter / James Hervol / Jimmy Hervol
Brendan Martin Charles River CC 9:10 AM / Jonathan Rajcula / Stephen Rajcula / Timothy Martin
Brendan Monahan Winchester CC 8:30 AM / David Currey / Joseph Monahan III / Robert Currey
Brendan Sheehy Indian Ridge CC 8:00 AM / Jeff Magee / Jeffrey Magee / Tim Sheehy
Brendan Shields Hyannisport Club 10:20 AM / John Shields / Scott Nickerson / Taylor Nickerson
Brian Haskell Stow Acres CC 12:10 PM / Dave Haskell / Jack Blanchard / John Blanchard
Bryan Eger The Ridge Club 10:10 AM / Bryan Eger, Jr. / Jay Magarian / Zachary Magarian
Bryan Eger, Jr. Kittansett Club 10:10 AM / Bryan Eger / Jay Magarian / Zachary Magarian
Cam Manning Harmon GC 12:20 PM / Matthew Maskell / Rich Manning / Steve Maskell
Cameron Boraski Wyantenuck CC 8:50 AM / Dan Koerner / George Koerner / Ted Boraski
Charlie Howard Norfolk GC 11:40 AM / Andrew Howard / Chris Nicotera / Joe Nicotera
Chris Nicotera CC of Halifax 11:40 AM / Andrew Howard / Charlie Howard / Joe Nicotera
Christian Mckenna Beverly G&TC 7:40 AM / Jared Silva / Manny Silva / Mike Mckenna
Connor Hayes Norton CC 11:00 AM / Joseph Hayes, III / Mark Souliotis / Michael Souliotis
Dan Koerner Merrimack Valley 8:50 AM / Cameron Boraski / George Koerner / Ted Boraski
Dan Korpita Southampton CC 9:00 AM / Jeff Kline / Michael Korpita / Patrick Kline
Daniel Iannotti The Ridge Club 1:50 PM / Jonathan Yorks / Jordan Yorks / Steve Iannotti
Dave Haskell Stow Acres CC 12:10 PM / Brian Haskell / Jack Blanchard / John Blanchard
David Cook Dennis Pines GC 12:40 PM / Joe Henley / Phillip Cook / robert henley
David Currey Brae Burn CC 8:30 AM / Brendan Monahan / Joseph Monahan III / Robert Currey
David Larrivee Granite Links GC 7:00 AM / Bill Drohen / James Drohen / Nate Larrivee
David Pierce CC of Halifax 2:10 PM / David Pierce, Jr.
David Pierce, Jr. CC of Halifax 2:10 PM / David Pierce
David Rubin Lexington GC 9:50 AM / Jeff Barber / Michael Rubin / Zachry Barber
Davis Hyland Hopedale CC 1:10 PM / Michael Plansky / Michael Plansky. / Robert Hyland
Dennis Kirwan Widows Walk GC 1:30 PM / Mike Landry / Thomas Kirwan / Tom Landry
Donald Cornell Plymouth CC 7:30 AM / Bob Mitchell / Brendan Cornell / Jackson Mitchell
Doug Briggs Indian Ridge CC 12:00 PM / Stanley Briggs / Tony Conigliari / Tyler Conigliari
Doug Maccaferri Plymouth CC 11:20 AM / Doug Maccaferri. / Jordan Dean / Robert Dean
Doug Maccaferri. Plymouth CC 11:20 AM / Doug Maccaferri / Jordan Dean / Robert Dean
Eric Fontaine Westover GC 1:20 PM / James Fontaine / Michael Parissi / Tom Parissi
Frank Vana Sr. MGA Links 8:40 AM / Frank Vana, Jr. / T.P. Tunstall / Tim Tunstall
Frank Vana, Jr. Andover CC 8:40 AM / Frank Vana Sr. / T.P. Tunstall / Tim Tunstall
George Costa Bradford CC 2:00 PM / Bradford Costa / George Richards / Zachary Richards
George Garivaltis Taconic GC 1:00 PM / George Krall / Sam Garivaltis / Stephan Krall
George Koerner Merrimack Valley 8:50 AM / Cameron Boraski / Dan Koerner / Ted Boraski
George Krall South Shore CC 1:00 PM / George Garivaltis / Sam Garivaltis / Stephan Krall
George Richards Captains GC 2:00 PM / Bradford Costa / George Costa / Zachary Richards
Gregg Lindo Crestwood CC 7:50 AM / Jeff Lindo / John Kellegrew / Travis Kellegrew
Howard Hunter Red Tail GC 10:50 AM / Brendan Hunter / James Hervol / Jimmy Hervol
Hugh Mullin Hyannisport Club 9:30 AM / Joe Brosseau / Joe Brosseau. / Peter Mullin
Jack Blanchard Franconia GC 12:10 PM / Brian Haskell / Dave Haskell / John Blanchard
Jack Koziol Wachusett CC 8:20 AM / Josh Savel / Mark Savel / TJ Koziol
Jackson Mitchell Kittansett Club 7:30 AM / Bob Mitchell / Brendan Cornell / Donald Cornell
James Drohen Bradford CC 7:00 AM / Bill Drohen / David Larrivee / Nate Larrivee
James Fontaine Westover GC 1:20 PM / Eric Fontaine / Michael Parissi / Tom Parissi
James Hervol Hopkinton CC 10:50 AM / Brendan Hunter / Howard Hunter / Jimmy Hervol
James Murphy Woodland GC 7:20 AM / Mike Murphy / Sam Jenkins / Skip Jenkins
Jared Silva Pine Valley CC 7:40 AM / Christian Mckenna / Manny Silva / Mike Mckenna
Jason Grondin Ludlow CC 8:10 AM / Jay Ruschioni / Jim Ruschioni / Paul Nunez
Jay Magarian Green Hill GC 10:10 AM / Bryan Eger / Bryan Eger, Jr. / Zachary Magarian
Jay Ruschioni Wachusett CC 8:10 AM / Jason Grondin / Jim Ruschioni / Paul Nunez
Jeff Barber Captains GC 9:50 AM / David Rubin / Michael Rubin / Zachry Barber
Jeff Hunt CC of Wilbraham 10:30 AM / Stephen Hunt / Steven Tasho / Steven Tasho.
Jeff Kline Sandy Burr CC 9:00 AM / Dan Korpita / Michael Korpita / Patrick Kline
Jeff Lindo Segregansett CC 7:50 AM / Gregg Lindo / John Kellegrew / Travis Kellegrew
Jeff Magee Framingham CC 8:00 AM / Brendan Sheehy / Jeffrey Magee / Tim Sheehy
Jeff Racz Orchards GC 12:50 PM / Mark Lemons / Rich Racz / Tom Lemons
Jeffrey Magee Framingham CC 8:00 AM / Brendan Sheehy / Jeff Magee / Tim Sheehy
Jeffrey S Tribou Pocasset GC 9:20 AM / Jim Holbrook / Michael Holbrook / Robert Tribou
Jerry Markham Wenham CC 1:40 PM / Mike Scibelli / Mike Scibelli, Jr / Nicholas Markham
Jim Holbrook Ferncroft CC 9:20 AM / Jeffrey S Tribou / Michael Holbrook / Robert Tribou
Jim Oppenheim Indian Ridge CC 11:50 AM / Al Alminas / Ken Oppenheim / Pete Alminas
Jim Ruschioni Wachusett CC 8:10 AM / Jason Grondin / Jay Ruschioni / Paul Nunez
Jimmy Hervol Hopkinton CC 10:50 AM / Brendan Hunter / Howard Hunter / James Hervol
Joe Brosseau Springfield CC 9:30 AM / Hugh Mullin / Joe Brosseau. / Peter Mullin
Joe Brosseau. Springfield CC 9:30 AM / Hugh Mullin / Joe Brosseau / Peter Mullin
Joe Henley Longmeadow CC 12:40 PM / David Cook / Phillip Cook / robert henley
Joe Nicotera CC of Halifax 11:40 AM / Andrew Howard / Charlie Howard / Chris Nicotera
Joe Walker Dennis Pines GC 10:40 AM / Austin Smith / Austin Smith. / Mike Walker
Joesph Legendre Whitinsville GC 7:10 AM / Paul Legendre / Philip Clark / Vincent Clark
John Blanchard Franconia GC 12:10 PM / Brian Haskell / Dave Haskell / Jack Blanchard
John Drago Plymouth CC 10:00 AM / Nick Drago / Paul Ferraro / Steven Ferraro
John Goulos Meadow at Peabody 11:10 AM / Athan Goulos / Patrick Frodigh / Peter Frodigh
John Kellegrew Bay Pointe CC 7:50 AM / Gregg Lindo / Jeff Lindo / Travis Kellegrew
John Shields Hyannisport Club 10:20 AM / Brendan Shields / Scott Nickerson / Taylor Nickerson
Jonathan Rajcula Hopedale CC 9:10 AM / Brendan Martin / Stephen Rajcula / Timothy Martin
Jonathan Yorks Kernwood CC 1:50 PM / Daniel Iannotti / Jordan Yorks / Steve Iannotti
Jordan Dean Blackstone GC 11:20 AM / Doug Maccaferri / Doug Maccaferri. / Robert Dean
Jordan Yorks Kernwood CC 1:50 PM / Daniel Iannotti / Jonathan Yorks / Steve Iannotti
Joseph Hayes, III Norton CC 11:00 AM / Connor Hayes / Mark Souliotis / Michael Souliotis
Joseph Monahan III Winchester CC 8:30 AM / Brendan Monahan / David Currey / Robert Currey
Josh Savel The Haven CC 8:20 AM / Jack Koziol / Mark Savel / TJ Koziol
Ken Oppenheim Indian Ridge CC 11:50 AM / Al Alminas / Jim Oppenheim / Pete Alminas
Kevin Sullivan Wahconah CC 12:30 PM / Brandon Sullivan / Tom Hemingway / Tyler Hemingway
Manny Silva Pine Valley CC 7:40 AM / Christian Mckenna / Jared Silva / Mike Mckenna
Mark Lemons Cyprian Keyes GC 12:50 PM / Jeff Racz / Rich Racz / Tom Lemons
Mark Savel The Haven CC 8:20 AM / Jack Koziol / Josh Savel / TJ Koziol
Mark Souliotis Haverhill CC 11:00 AM / Connor Hayes / Joseph Hayes, III / Michael Souliotis
Matthew Maskell Winchester CC 12:20 PM / Cam Manning / Rich Manning / Steve Maskell
Michael Holbrook Ferncroft CC 9:20 AM / Jeffrey S Tribou / Jim Holbrook / Robert Tribou
Michael Korpita Southampton CC 9:00 AM / Dan Korpita / Jeff Kline / Patrick Kline
Michael Parissi Tatnuck CC 1:20 PM / Eric Fontaine / James Fontaine / Tom Parissi
Michael Plansky Black Swan CC 1:10 PM / Davis Hyland / Michael Plansky. / Robert Hyland
Michael Plansky. Haverhill CC 1:10 PM / Davis Hyland / Michael Plansky / Robert Hyland
Michael Rubin Lexington GC 9:50 AM / David Rubin / Jeff Barber / Zachry Barber
Michael Souliotis Haverhill CC 11:00 AM / Connor Hayes / Joseph Hayes, III / Mark Souliotis
Mike Landry Tedesco CC 1:30 PM / Dennis Kirwan / Thomas Kirwan / Tom Landry
Mike Mckenna Far Corner GC 7:40 AM / Christian Mckenna / Jared Silva / Manny Silva
Mike Murphy Woodland GC 7:20 AM / James Murphy / Sam Jenkins / Skip Jenkins
Mike Scibelli Elmcrest CC 1:40 PM / Jerry Markham / Mike Scibelli, Jr / Nicholas Markham
Mike Scibelli, Jr Elmcrest CC 1:40 PM / Jerry Markham / Mike Scibelli / Nicholas Markham
Mike Walker Dennis Pines GC 10:40 AM / Austin Smith / Austin Smith. / Joe Walker
Nate Larrivee Granite Links GC 7:00 AM / Bill Drohen / David Larrivee / James Drohen
Nicholas Markham Kernwood CC 1:40 PM / Jerry Markham / Mike Scibelli / Mike Scibelli, Jr
Nick Drago Plymouth CC 10:00 AM / John Drago / Paul Ferraro / Steven Ferraro
Patrick Frodigh Dedham C & PC 11:10 AM / Athan Goulos / John Goulos / Peter Frodigh
Patrick Kline Sandy Burr CC 9:00 AM / Dan Korpita / Jeff Kline / Michael Korpita
Paul Ferraro Blackstone GC 10:00 AM / John Drago / Nick Drago / Steven Ferraro
Paul Legendre Heritage CC 7:10 AM / Joesph Legendre / Philip Clark / Vincent Clark
Paul Nunez Ludlow CC 8:10 AM / Jason Grondin / Jay Ruschioni / Jim Ruschioni
Pete Alminas GreatHorse 11:50 AM / Al Alminas / Jim Oppenheim / Ken Oppenheim
Peter Frodigh Dedham C & PC 11:10 AM / Athan Goulos / John Goulos / Patrick Frodigh
Peter Mullin Hyannisport Club 9:30 AM / Hugh Mullin / Joe Brosseau / Joe Brosseau.
Philip Clark George Wright GC 7:10 AM / Joesph Legendre / Paul Legendre / Vincent Clark
Phillip Cook Dennis Pines GC 12:40 PM / David Cook / Joe Henley / robert henley
Rich Manning Harmon GC 12:20 PM / Cam Manning / Matthew Maskell / Steve Maskell
Rich Racz DAVE DIRICOS GOLF 12:50 PM / Jeff Racz / Mark Lemons / Tom Lemons
Robert Currey Brae Burn CC 8:30 AM / Brendan Monahan / David Currey / Joseph Monahan III
Robert Dean Blackstone GC 11:20 AM / Doug Maccaferri / Doug Maccaferri. / Jordan Dean
Robert Hyland Hopedale CC 1:10 PM / Davis Hyland / Michael Plansky / Michael Plansky.
Robert Tribou Pocasset GC 9:20 AM / Jeffrey S Tribou / Jim Holbrook / Michael Holbrook
Sam Garivaltis Taconic GC 1:00 PM / George Garivaltis / George Krall / Stephan Krall
Sam Jenkins Harmon GC 7:20 AM / James Murphy / Mike Murphy / Skip Jenkins
Scott Nickerson New Seabury 10:20 AM / Brendan Shields / John Shields / Taylor Nickerson
Skip Jenkins Harmon GC 7:20 AM / James Murphy / Mike Murphy / Sam Jenkins
Stanley Briggs Plymouth CC 12:00 PM / Doug Briggs / Tony Conigliari / Tyler Conigliari
Stephan Krall Marshfield CC 1:00 PM / George Garivaltis / George Krall / Sam Garivaltis
Stephen Hunt CC of Wilbraham 10:30 AM / Jeff Hunt / Steven Tasho / Steven Tasho.
Stephen Rajcula Hopedale CC 9:10 AM / Brendan Martin / Jonathan Rajcula / Timothy Martin
Steve Iannotti The Ridge Club 1:50 PM / Daniel Iannotti / Jonathan Yorks / Jordan Yorks
Steve Maskell Winchester CC 12:20 PM / Cam Manning / Matthew Maskell / Rich Manning
Steven Ferraro Blackstone GC 10:00 AM / John Drago / Nick Drago / Paul Ferraro
Steven Tasho Thorny Lea GC 10:30 AM / Jeff Hunt / Stephen Hunt / Steven Tasho.
Steven Tasho. Thorny Lea GC 10:30 AM / Jeff Hunt / Stephen Hunt / Steven Tasho
T.P. Tunstall Elmcrest CC 8:40 AM / Frank Vana Sr. / Frank Vana, Jr. / Tim Tunstall
TJ Koziol George Wright GC 8:20 AM / Jack Koziol / Josh Savel / Mark Savel
Taylor Nickerson New Seabury 10:20 AM / Brendan Shields / John Shields / Scott Nickerson
Ted Boraski Wahconah CC 8:50 AM / Cameron Boraski / Dan Koerner / George Koerner
Thomas Kirwan Widows Walk GC 1:30 PM / Dennis Kirwan / Mike Landry / Tom Landry
Tim Sheehy Indian Ridge CC 8:00 AM / Brendan Sheehy / Jeff Magee / Jeffrey Magee
Tim Tunstall Longmeadow CC 8:40 AM / Frank Vana Sr. / Frank Vana, Jr. / T.P. Tunstall
Timothy Martin Charles River CC 9:10 AM / Brendan Martin / Jonathan Rajcula / Stephen Rajcula
Tom Hemingway Reservation GC 12:30 PM / Brandon Sullivan / Kevin Sullivan / Tyler Hemingway
Tom Landry Tedesco CC 1:30 PM / Dennis Kirwan / Mike Landry / Thomas Kirwan
Tom Lemons Cyprian Keyes GC 12:50 PM / Jeff Racz / Mark Lemons / Rich Racz
Tom Parissi Pine Ridge CC 1:20 PM / Eric Fontaine / James Fontaine / Michael Parissi
Tony Conigliari Bass Rocks GC 12:00 PM / Doug Briggs / Stanley Briggs / Tyler Conigliari
Travis Kellegrew Nabnasset Lake CC 7:50 AM / Gregg Lindo / Jeff Lindo / John Kellegrew
Tyler Conigliari Bass Rocks GC 12:00 PM / Doug Briggs / Stanley Briggs / Tony Conigliari
Tyler Hemingway Reservation GC 12:30 PM / Brandon Sullivan / Kevin Sullivan / Tom Hemingway
Vincent Clark Cape Cod CC 7:10 AM / Joesph Legendre / Paul Legendre / Philip Clark
Zachary Magarian Green Hill GC 10:10 AM / Bryan Eger / Bryan Eger, Jr. / Jay Magarian
Zachary Richards Captains GC 2:00 PM / Bradford Costa / George Costa / George Richards
Zachry Barber Captains GC 9:50 AM / David Rubin / Jeff Barber / Michael Rubin
robert henley Quail Ridge CC 12:40 PM / David Cook / Joe Henley / Phillip Cook