Delete

54th Williamson Cup Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Tue, August 8

Print
Pittsburgh Field Club / WPGA
Time Hole Players Hole Players
1:00 PM 1
Louis Olsakovsky
141
Western Pennsylvania
Thomas Vallieres
160
Quebec
Thomas Lipowicz
155
Washington DC
 
1:10 PM 1
Mark Goetz
144
Western Pennsylvania
Logan Boucher
154
Quebec
Patrick McCarthy
152
Washington DC
10
Zachary Barbin
149
Delaware
Anthony Gullo
165
Buffalo
1:20 PM 1
Palmer Jackson
140
Western Pennsylvania
Philip Isabelle
155
Quebec
Chase Goff
158
Washington DC
10
Ian Rivers
167
Syracuse
Nikita Romanov
151
Delaware
Luke Stanley
164
Buffalo
1:30 PM 1
Brady Pevarnik
150
Western Pennsylvania
Jeffrey Lebeau
155
Quebec
Michael McCarthy
158
Washington DC
10
Joseph Morgan
164
Syracuse
Danny Dougherty
153
Delaware
Matthew Jackson
168
Buffalo
1:40 PM 1
Brendan Dunphy
155
Ontario
Ryan Rittberger
162
Metropolitan NY
Karsen Rush
146
Pennsylvania
10
Craig Eichas
154
Rochester
Matt Graeff
165
Philadelphia
Austin Barbin
146
Delaware
1:50 PM 1
Bennett Ruby
153
Ontario
William O'Neill
150
Metropolitan NY
Andreas Aivazoglou
157
Pennsylvania
10
Brandon Fink
167
Rochester
Ben Pochet
146
Philadelphia
Ian Wagner
159
Buffalo
2:00 PM 1
Eric Byun
155
Ontario
Tyler Gerbavsits
154
Metropolitan NY
Cole Berger
151
Pennsylvania
10
Jeremy Summerson
DQ
Rochester
Ron Robinson
148
Philadelphia
Shawn Colella
162
Syracuse
2:10 PM 1
Matthew Anderson
148
Ontario
Chris Gotterup
138
Metropolitan NY
Christopher Tanabe
150
Pennsylvania
10
Jason Lohwater
145
Rochester
Dawson Anders
142
Philadelphia
John Gruninger
157
Syracuse
Print
Pittsburgh Field Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Andreas Aivazoglou
157
Pennsylvania
1:50 PM 1 WPGA Bennett Ruby / William O'Neill
Anthony Gullo
165
Buffalo
1:10 PM 10 WPGA Zachary Barbin
Austin Barbin
146
Delaware
1:40 PM 10 WPGA Craig Eichas / Matt Graeff
Ben Pochet
146
Philadelphia
1:50 PM 10 WPGA Brandon Fink / Ian Wagner
Bennett Ruby
153
Ontario
1:50 PM 1 WPGA Andreas Aivazoglou / William O'Neill
Brady Pevarnik
150
Western Pennsylvania
1:30 PM 1 WPGA Jeffrey Lebeau / Michael McCarthy
Brandon Fink
167
Rochester
1:50 PM 10 WPGA Ben Pochet / Ian Wagner
Brendan Dunphy
155
Ontario
1:40 PM 1 WPGA Karsen Rush / Ryan Rittberger
Chase Goff
158
Washington DC
1:20 PM 1 WPGA Palmer Jackson / Philip Isabelle
Chris Gotterup
138
Metropolitan NY
2:10 PM 1 WPGA Christopher Tanabe / Matthew Anderson
Christopher Tanabe
150
Pennsylvania
2:10 PM 1 WPGA Chris Gotterup / Matthew Anderson
Cole Berger
151
Pennsylvania
2:00 PM 1 WPGA Eric Byun / Tyler Gerbavsits
Craig Eichas
154
Rochester
1:40 PM 10 WPGA Austin Barbin / Matt Graeff
Danny Dougherty
153
Delaware
1:30 PM 10 WPGA Joseph Morgan / Matthew Jackson
Dawson Anders
142
Philadelphia
2:10 PM 10 WPGA Jason Lohwater / John Gruninger
Eric Byun
155
Ontario
2:00 PM 1 WPGA Cole Berger / Tyler Gerbavsits
Ian Rivers
167
Syracuse
1:20 PM 10 WPGA Luke Stanley / Nikita Romanov
Ian Wagner
159
Buffalo
1:50 PM 10 WPGA Ben Pochet / Brandon Fink
Jason Lohwater
145
Rochester
2:10 PM 10 WPGA Dawson Anders / John Gruninger
Jeffrey Lebeau
155
Quebec
1:30 PM 1 WPGA Brady Pevarnik / Michael McCarthy
Jeremy Summerson
DQ
Rochester
2:00 PM 10 WPGA Ron Robinson / Shawn Colella
John Gruninger
157
Syracuse
2:10 PM 10 WPGA Dawson Anders / Jason Lohwater
Joseph Morgan
164
Syracuse
1:30 PM 10 WPGA Danny Dougherty / Matthew Jackson
Karsen Rush
146
Pennsylvania
1:40 PM 1 WPGA Brendan Dunphy / Ryan Rittberger
Logan Boucher
154
Quebec
1:10 PM 1 WPGA Mark Goetz / Patrick McCarthy
Louis Olsakovsky
141
Western Pennsylvania
1:00 PM 1 WPGA Thomas Lipowicz / Thomas Vallieres
Luke Stanley
164
Buffalo
1:20 PM 10 WPGA Ian Rivers / Nikita Romanov
Mark Goetz
144
Western Pennsylvania
1:10 PM 1 WPGA Logan Boucher / Patrick McCarthy
Matt Graeff
165
Philadelphia
1:40 PM 10 WPGA Austin Barbin / Craig Eichas
Matthew Anderson
148
Ontario
2:10 PM 1 WPGA Chris Gotterup / Christopher Tanabe
Matthew Jackson
168
Buffalo
1:30 PM 10 WPGA Danny Dougherty / Joseph Morgan
Michael McCarthy
158
Washington DC
1:30 PM 1 WPGA Brady Pevarnik / Jeffrey Lebeau
Nikita Romanov
151
Delaware
1:20 PM 10 WPGA Ian Rivers / Luke Stanley
Palmer Jackson
140
Western Pennsylvania
1:20 PM 1 WPGA Chase Goff / Philip Isabelle
Patrick McCarthy
152
Washington DC
1:10 PM 1 WPGA Logan Boucher / Mark Goetz
Philip Isabelle
155
Quebec
1:20 PM 1 WPGA Chase Goff / Palmer Jackson
Ron Robinson
148
Philadelphia
2:00 PM 10 WPGA Jeremy Summerson / Shawn Colella
Ryan Rittberger
162
Metropolitan NY
1:40 PM 1 WPGA Brendan Dunphy / Karsen Rush
Shawn Colella
162
Syracuse
2:00 PM 10 WPGA Jeremy Summerson / Ron Robinson
Thomas Lipowicz
155
Washington DC
1:00 PM 1 WPGA Louis Olsakovsky / Thomas Vallieres
Thomas Vallieres
160
Quebec
1:00 PM 1 WPGA Louis Olsakovsky / Thomas Lipowicz
Tyler Gerbavsits
154
Metropolitan NY
2:00 PM 1 WPGA Cole Berger / Eric Byun
William O'Neill
150
Metropolitan NY
1:50 PM 1 WPGA Andreas Aivazoglou / Bennett Ruby
Zachary Barbin
149
Delaware
1:10 PM 10 WPGA Anthony Gullo