2017 MGA Mid-Amateur Qualifier - Chicopee CC Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Tue, August 29
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM |
David Fontaine, Jr.
Longmeadow CC
Paul Chmura
Orchards GC
|
8:10 AM |
Joe Wilson
Wyckoff CC
Nick Stern
Hickory Ridge GC
|
||
8:00 AM |
David Fontaine, Jr.
Longmeadow CC
Paul Chmura
Orchards GC
|
||||
8:10 AM |
Joe Wilson
Wyckoff CC
Nick Stern
Hickory Ridge GC
|
||||
8:20 AM |
Colin Izzo
Bear Hill GC
Jesse Morgan
Amherst GC
Dave Smith
Springfield CC
|
8:30 AM |
Tyler Cudnik
CC of Wilbraham
Justin Ducharme
Bedrock GC
Mathew Hutchinson
Ledges GC
|
||
8:20 AM |
Colin Izzo
Bear Hill GC
Jesse Morgan
Amherst GC
Dave Smith
Springfield CC
|
||||
8:30 AM |
Tyler Cudnik
CC of Wilbraham
Justin Ducharme
Bedrock GC
Mathew Hutchinson
Ledges GC
|
||||
8:40 AM |
Jarrod Goss
Springfield CC
Peter Longhi
Oak Ridge GC
Sam Parella
Kettle Brook GC
|
8:50 AM |
Bobby Loguidice
Springfield CC
Mark Pandolfi
Ludlow CC
John Suyemoto
Wachusett CC
|
||
8:40 AM |
Jarrod Goss
Springfield CC
Peter Longhi
Oak Ridge GC
Sam Parella
Kettle Brook GC
|
||||
8:50 AM |
Bobby Loguidice
Springfield CC
Mark Pandolfi
Ludlow CC
John Suyemoto
Wachusett CC
|
||||
9:00 AM |
James Patterson
Orchards GC
Philip Smith
Long Meadow GC
Paul Briggs
Wahconah CC
|
9:10 AM |
Tai Lee
Granite Links GC
Rick Leblanc
Glen Ellen CC
Anthony Jung
Hickory Ridge GC
|
||
9:00 AM |
James Patterson
Orchards GC
Philip Smith
Long Meadow GC
Paul Briggs
Wahconah CC
|
||||
9:10 AM |
Tai Lee
Granite Links GC
Rick Leblanc
Glen Ellen CC
Anthony Jung
Hickory Ridge GC
|
||||
9:20 AM |
Dean Godek
Agawam GC
Al Alminas
Elmcrest CC
Rick Moreau
Nabnasset Lake CC
|
9:30 AM |
Matt Perry
Springfield CC
Keith Stone
Nabnasset Lake CC
Jay Mcconnell
Miacomet GC
|
||
9:20 AM |
Dean Godek
Agawam GC
Al Alminas
Elmcrest CC
Rick Moreau
Nabnasset Lake CC
|
||||
9:30 AM |
Matt Perry
Springfield CC
Keith Stone
Nabnasset Lake CC
Jay Mcconnell
Miacomet GC
|
||||
9:40 AM |
Mark Mccormick
Harmon GC
Gary Mattesen
Oak Ridge GC
Kelly Slough
Hickory Ridge GC
|
9:50 AM |
Patrick Maloney
Sagamore Spring GC
Stephen Visco
Miacomet GC
Will Cropper
Bungay Brook GC
|
||
9:40 AM |
Mark Mccormick
Harmon GC
Gary Mattesen
Oak Ridge GC
Kelly Slough
Hickory Ridge GC
|
||||
9:50 AM |
Patrick Maloney
Sagamore Spring GC
Stephen Visco
Miacomet GC
Will Cropper
Bungay Brook GC
|
||||
10:00 AM |
Cort Duda
Springfield CC
Tyler Williams
Meadow at Peabody
Justin McKennon
Berkshire Hills CC
|
10:10 AM |
Keith Albano
GreatHorse
Hans Doup
Tekoa CC
David Jubinville
Orchards GC
|
||
10:00 AM |
Cort Duda
Springfield CC
Tyler Williams
Meadow at Peabody
Justin McKennon
Berkshire Hills CC
|
||||
10:10 AM |
Keith Albano
GreatHorse
Hans Doup
Tekoa CC
David Jubinville
Orchards GC
|
||||
10:20 AM |
Ned Yetten
Indian Ridge CC
Bobby Ritchie
Franklin CC
Tom Keenan
East Mountain CC
|
10:30 AM |
Tom Richards
Chicopee CC
Derek Fergus
Veterans Mem. GC
|
||
10:20 AM |
Ned Yetten
Indian Ridge CC
Bobby Ritchie
Franklin CC
Tom Keenan
East Mountain CC
|
||||
10:30 AM |
Tom Richards
Chicopee CC
Derek Fergus
Veterans Mem. GC
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Al Alminas
Elmcrest CC
|
9:20 AM | |Blue | Dean Godek + Rick Moreau | |
Anthony Jung
Hickory Ridge GC
|
9:10 AM | |Blue | Rick Leblanc + Tai Lee | |
Bobby Loguidice
Springfield CC
|
8:50 AM | |Blue | John Suyemoto + Mark Pandolfi | |
Bobby Ritchie
Franklin CC
|
10:20 AM | |Blue | Ned Yetten + Tom Keenan | |
Colin Izzo
Bear Hill GC
|
8:20 AM | |Blue | Dave Smith + Jesse Morgan | |
Cort Duda
Springfield CC
|
10:00 AM | |Blue | Justin McKennon + Tyler Williams | |
Dave Smith
Springfield CC
|
8:20 AM | |Blue | Colin Izzo + Jesse Morgan | |
David Fontaine, Jr.
Longmeadow CC
|
8:00 AM | |Blue | Paul Chmura | |
David Jubinville
Orchards GC
|
10:10 AM | |Blue | Hans Doup + Keith Albano | |
Dean Godek
Agawam GC
|
9:20 AM | |Blue | Al Alminas + Rick Moreau | |
Derek Fergus
Veterans Mem. GC
|
10:30 AM | |Blue | Tom Richards | |
Gary Mattesen
Oak Ridge GC
|
9:40 AM | |Blue | Kelly Slough + Mark Mccormick | |
Hans Doup
Tekoa CC
|
10:10 AM | |Blue | David Jubinville + Keith Albano | |
James Patterson
Orchards GC
|
9:00 AM | |Blue | Paul Briggs + Philip Smith | |
Jarrod Goss
Springfield CC
|
8:40 AM | |Blue | Peter Longhi + Sam Parella | |
Jay Mcconnell
Miacomet GC
|
9:30 AM | |Blue | Keith Stone + Matt Perry | |
Jesse Morgan
Amherst GC
|
8:20 AM | |Blue | Colin Izzo + Dave Smith | |
Joe Wilson
Wyckoff CC
|
8:10 AM | |Blue | Nick Stern | |
John Suyemoto
Wachusett CC
|
8:50 AM | |Blue | Bobby Loguidice + Mark Pandolfi | |
Justin Ducharme
Bedrock GC
|
8:30 AM | |Blue | Mathew Hutchinson + Tyler Cudnik | |
Justin McKennon
Berkshire Hills CC
|
10:00 AM | |Blue | Cort Duda + Tyler Williams | |
Keith Albano
GreatHorse
|
10:10 AM | |Blue | David Jubinville + Hans Doup | |
Keith Stone
Nabnasset Lake CC
|
9:30 AM | |Blue | Jay Mcconnell + Matt Perry | |
Kelly Slough
Hickory Ridge GC
|
9:40 AM | |Blue | Gary Mattesen + Mark Mccormick | |
Mark Mccormick
Harmon GC
|
9:40 AM | |Blue | Gary Mattesen + Kelly Slough | |
Mark Pandolfi
Ludlow CC
|
8:50 AM | |Blue | Bobby Loguidice + John Suyemoto | |
Mathew Hutchinson
Ledges GC
|
8:30 AM | |Blue | Justin Ducharme + Tyler Cudnik | |
Matt Perry
Springfield CC
|
9:30 AM | |Blue | Jay Mcconnell + Keith Stone | |
Ned Yetten
Indian Ridge CC
|
10:20 AM | |Blue | Bobby Ritchie + Tom Keenan | |
Nick Stern
Hickory Ridge GC
|
8:10 AM | |Blue | Joe Wilson | |
Patrick Maloney
Sagamore Spring GC
|
9:50 AM | |Blue | Stephen Visco + Will Cropper | |
Paul Briggs
Wahconah CC
|
9:00 AM | |Blue | James Patterson + Philip Smith | |
Paul Chmura
Orchards GC
|
8:00 AM | |Blue | David Fontaine, Jr. | |
Peter Longhi
Oak Ridge GC
|
8:40 AM | |Blue | Jarrod Goss + Sam Parella | |
Philip Smith
Long Meadow GC
|
9:00 AM | |Blue | James Patterson + Paul Briggs | |
Rick Leblanc
Glen Ellen CC
|
9:10 AM | |Blue | Anthony Jung + Tai Lee | |
Rick Moreau
Nabnasset Lake CC
|
9:20 AM | |Blue | Al Alminas + Dean Godek | |
Sam Parella
Kettle Brook GC
|
8:40 AM | |Blue | Jarrod Goss + Peter Longhi | |
Stephen Visco
Miacomet GC
|
9:50 AM | |Blue | Patrick Maloney + Will Cropper | |
Tai Lee
Granite Links GC
|
9:10 AM | |Blue | Anthony Jung + Rick Leblanc | |
Tom Keenan
East Mountain CC
|
10:20 AM | |Blue | Bobby Ritchie + Ned Yetten | |
Tom Richards
Chicopee CC
|
10:30 AM | |Blue | Derek Fergus | |
Tyler Cudnik
CC of Wilbraham
|
8:30 AM | |Blue | Justin Ducharme + Mathew Hutchinson | |
Tyler Williams
Meadow at Peabody
|
10:00 AM | |Blue | Cort Duda + Justin McKennon | |
Will Cropper
Bungay Brook GC
|
9:50 AM | |Blue | Patrick Maloney + Stephen Visco |