2020 North Portland Open Championship Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Sun, June 28
Summer Rules In Effect - Play the Ball DOWN Lift-"foot-rake"-replace in bunkers only

Print
Heron Lakes - Great Blue / Gold Sunday
Time Players
Print
Heron Lakes - Great Blue
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Andrew Reinhardt (a) Gonzaga University 10:55 AM Gold Sunday Johnny Ward + Kevin Geniza + Taylor Levin
Anthony Body (a) Fir State 10:15 AM Gold Sunday Ryan Blossom + Shane Charity + Theisen Chang
Ari Gulugian (p) Irvine, CA 11:05 AM Gold Sunday Jason Basile + Jermaine King + Ken Munro
Arthur Kim (p) Tigard, OR 11:25 AM Gold Sunday Chad Fribley + Nick Huff
BJ Swearer (a) Heron Lakes Golf Club 10:05 AM Gold Sunday Greg Paine + Jessie White + Tony Polis
Brad Simpson (a) Pumpkin Ridge Golf Club 10:45 AM Gold Sunday Conor Logan + Mateo Fuenmayor + Naoki Easterday
Brett Johnson (p) Vancouver, WA 11:15 AM Gold Sunday Joe Harvie + Michael Almonte
Brian Hefele (a) Columbia Edgewater CC 9:55 AM Gold Sunday Jose Arellano + Joseph Telafici + Pete Podbielan
Chad Fribley (p) Tualatin, OR 11:25 AM Gold Sunday Arthur Kim + Nick Huff
Chris Holway (a) OGA Metro 10:25 AM Gold Sunday Kevin Johnson + Kyle Gomez + Riley Hutchinson
Christopher Smed (a) Heron Lakes Golf Club 9:15 AM Gold Sunday David Norelius + Jack Click
Conor Logan (a) NW Golf Guys 10:45 AM Gold Sunday Brad Simpson + Mateo Fuenmayor + Naoki Easterday
David Norelius (a) Columbia Edgewater CC 9:15 AM Gold Sunday Christopher Smed + Jack Click
Greg Paine (a) Nike Golf Club 10:05 AM Gold Sunday BJ Swearer + Jessie White + Tony Polis
Griff Williams (a) NW Golf Guys 9:45 AM Gold Sunday Mark Hoiseck + Mike Gleason
Hunter Wescott (a) Rock Creek Country Club 10:35 AM Gold Sunday John Lumpkin + Jordan Fezler + Kevin OBrien
Ian Nessen (a) OGA Metro 9:35 AM Gold Sunday Quinn Hefele + Stotz Thoda
Jack Click (a) Arrowhead Golf Club 9:15 AM Gold Sunday Christopher Smed + David Norelius
Jake Ayala (a) OGA Metro 9:05 AM Gold Sunday Mason Waite + Paul Chmykhalov
Jason Basile (p) Portland, OR 11:05 AM Gold Sunday Ari Gulugian + Jermaine King + Ken Munro
Jermaine King (p) Portland, OR 11:05 AM Gold Sunday Ari Gulugian + Jason Basile + Ken Munro
Jessie White (a) Heron Lakes Golf Club 10:05 AM Gold Sunday BJ Swearer + Greg Paine + Tony Polis
Joe Harvie (p) Orting, WA 11:15 AM Gold Sunday Brett Johnson + Michael Almonte
John Lumpkin (a) Heron Lakes Golf Club 10:35 AM Gold Sunday Hunter Wescott + Jordan Fezler + Kevin OBrien
Johnny Ward (a) Oswego Lake Country Club 10:55 AM Gold Sunday Andrew Reinhardt + Kevin Geniza + Taylor Levin
Jordan Fezler (a) Columbia Edgewater CC 10:35 AM Gold Sunday Hunter Wescott + John Lumpkin + Kevin OBrien
Jose Arellano (a) The Children's Course GC 9:55 AM Gold Sunday Brian Hefele + Joseph Telafici + Pete Podbielan
Joseph Telafici (a) NW Golf Guys 9:55 AM Gold Sunday Brian Hefele + Jose Arellano + Pete Podbielan
Justin Carley (a) Stone Creek Golf Club 9:25 AM Gold Sunday Mark Geniza + Timothy Libby
Ken Munro (p) Portland, OR 11:05 AM Gold Sunday Ari Gulugian + Jason Basile + Jermaine King
Kevin Geniza (a) Trysting Tree Golf Club 10:55 AM Gold Sunday Andrew Reinhardt + Johnny Ward + Taylor Levin
Kevin Johnson (a) The Reserve Golf & CC 10:25 AM Gold Sunday Chris Holway + Kyle Gomez + Riley Hutchinson
Kevin OBrien (a) Columbia Edgewater CC 10:35 AM Gold Sunday Hunter Wescott + John Lumpkin + Jordan Fezler
Kyle Gomez (a) Vancouver, WA 10:25 AM Gold Sunday Chris Holway + Kevin Johnson + Riley Hutchinson
Mark Geniza (a) Trysting Tree Golf Club 9:25 AM Gold Sunday Justin Carley + Timothy Libby
Mark Hoiseck (a) Riverside Golf Club 9:45 AM Gold Sunday Griff Williams + Mike Gleason
Mason Waite (a) Vancouver, WA 9:05 AM Gold Sunday Jake Ayala + Paul Chmykhalov
Mateo Fuenmayor (a) Oregon Junior Golf 10:45 AM Gold Sunday Brad Simpson + Conor Logan + Naoki Easterday
Michael Almonte (p) Steilacoom, WA 11:15 AM Gold Sunday Brett Johnson + Joe Harvie
Mike Gleason (a) Rose City Golf Club 9:45 AM Gold Sunday Griff Williams + Mark Hoiseck
Naoki Easterday (a) Oregon Junior Golf 10:45 AM Gold Sunday Brad Simpson + Conor Logan + Mateo Fuenmayor
Nick Huff (p) Vancouver, WA 11:25 AM Gold Sunday Arthur Kim + Chad Fribley
Paul Chmykhalov (a) Happy Valley, OR 9:05 AM Gold Sunday Jake Ayala + Mason Waite
Pete Podbielan (a) Broadmoor Golf Club 9:55 AM Gold Sunday Brian Hefele + Jose Arellano + Joseph Telafici
Quinn Hefele (a) Columbia Edgewater CC 9:35 AM Gold Sunday Ian Nessen + Stotz Thoda
Riley Hutchinson (a) Rock Creek Country Club 10:25 AM Gold Sunday Chris Holway + Kevin Johnson + Kyle Gomez
Ryan Blossom (a) Columbia Edgewater CC 10:15 AM Gold Sunday Anthony Body + Shane Charity + Theisen Chang
Shane Charity (a) Heron Lakes Golf Club 10:15 AM Gold Sunday Anthony Body + Ryan Blossom + Theisen Chang
Stotz Thoda (a) Rock Creek Country Club 9:35 AM Gold Sunday Ian Nessen + Quinn Hefele
Taylor Levin (a) Columbia Edgewater CC 10:55 AM Gold Sunday Andrew Reinhardt + Johnny Ward + Kevin Geniza
Theisen Chang (a) Heron Lakes Golf Club 10:15 AM Gold Sunday Anthony Body + Ryan Blossom + Shane Charity
Timothy Libby (a) Tri-Mountain Golf Club 9:25 AM Gold Sunday Justin Carley + Mark Geniza
Tony Polis (a) OGA Metro 10:05 AM Gold Sunday BJ Swearer + Greg Paine + Jessie White