YUGC County Members Sum 2 Oakdale Tee Sheet

County Members Oakdale - Thu, July 16

Print
Oakdale GC Harrogate / Yellow
Time Players
Print
Oakdale GC Harrogate
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Adrian Wallis (10.2) Fleetwood 12:50 PM Yellow Mike Bowker + Neil Moir + Steve Hitchenor
Alan Burgin (12.2) Phoenix 3:40 PM Yellow Bill Finch + Ian Gordon + Paul Burgin
Alan French (16.7) Saltburn 1:20 PM Yellow Gary Varley + Kevin Tucker + Lee Bennett
Alan Taylor (9.8) Saltburn 11:10 AM Yellow L J Ward + P J Lockwood + Stephen Wagstaff
Alan Whitfield (7.7) Middlesbrough 10:50 AM Yellow Andrew Carr + Hebron Oxley + John Black
Alan Worthingtom (26.1) Lightcliffe GC 2:20 PM Yellow Christopher Jones + John Bell + Steve Lidgett
Alistair Meakin (16.8) Masham 3:30 PM Yellow David Dillon + David Liversidge + Graham Mann
Andrew Burgess (14.0) Baildon 9:20 AM Yellow Derick Slack + Robert Levitt + Steve Cooper
Andrew Carr (12.4) York 10:50 AM Yellow Alan Whitfield + Hebron Oxley + John Black
Andrew Kidd (6.7) Saltburn 1:50 PM Yellow Darren Nalton + Garrie West + Ian Goulding
Andrew Preston (12.3) Wetherby 2:40 PM Yellow Kevin Fretwell + Laurence Beckett + Mike Ward
Andrew Summersgill (12.7) Northcliffe 12:40 PM Yellow Ian Coombs + Norman Malone + Peter Cowman
Andy Taylor (9.2) Crosland Heath 2:00 PM Yellow John May + Richard Barker + Vic Robinson
Anthony Boothroyd (17.3) Crosland Heath 9:10 AM Yellow John Grove + Neil Kaye + Richard Jeffrey
Anthony Farrer (7.6) Saltburn 10:00 AM Yellow Frank Greaves + John Turner + Peter Stowe
Ben Broadhead (11.6) Woolley Park 3:10 PM Yellow David Atkinson + Stephen BROWN + Steve Barnes
Bill Downing (14.2) Saltburn 12:10 PM Yellow John Goundry + Petar Milan Krlic + Roger William Dawson
Bill Finch (12.3) Wakefield 3:40 PM Yellow Alan Burgin + Ian Gordon + Paul Burgin
Bob Marshall (15.5) Shipley 11:00 AM Yellow Jack Gould + Joseph Boardman + Stuart Allford
Bob Randerson (19.3) Bingley St Ives 1:00 PM Yellow Colin Edwards + Eric Middleton + Walter Spencer
Bobby Dearnley (14.6) Bingley St Ives 9:50 AM Yellow Gerrard Brown + Gordon Duncan + Jonathan Hall
Brendan Glacken (14.9) Shipley 11:20 AM Yellow David Jordan + Mark Emmett + Mike Mann
Brian Aspden (17.9) Crookhill Park 8:30 AM Yellow Geoff Fox + Philip Poppleton + Robert Brown
Brian Craven (19.8) Saltburn 11:50 AM Yellow Dennis Trickett + Ian Critchley + Tony Maplesden
Brian Illingworth (19.5) Shipley 11:40 AM Yellow Gary Wilkins + Joe Barratt + Paul Crosby
Brian Marsden (16.9) Wetherby 8:40 AM Yellow Gary Cassidy + Ian Bainbridge + Paul Earp
Bruce Light (7.9) Ripon 10:10 AM Yellow Peter Hull + Shaun Kavanagh + Terry Collins
Cameron Thomson (10.7) Beverley 12:30 PM Yellow James Greaves + Mike Procter + Peter Robertson
Charlie Howroyd (13.9) Shipley 10:40 AM Yellow Ian Moffitt + Martin Keightley + Mick Exley
Chris Hart (9.7) Headingley 8:50 AM Yellow David Bell + Shaun Gray + Simon Darby
Chris Winter (11.2) Cave Castle 1:40 PM Yellow John Illingworth + Paul Anderson + Ray Burns
Christopher Jones (17.7) Skipton 2:20 PM Yellow Alan Worthingtom + John Bell + Steve Lidgett
Colin Coverdale (20.6) Woolley Park 2:50 PM Yellow Darrell Robinson + Kevin Redfern + Steve Spear
Colin Edwards (12.0) Northcliffe 1:00 PM Yellow Bob Randerson + Eric Middleton + Walter Spencer
Darrell Robinson (5.7) Fulford 2:50 PM Yellow Colin Coverdale + Kevin Redfern + Steve Spear
Darren Nalton (4.4) Saltburn 1:50 PM Yellow Andrew Kidd + Garrie West + Ian Goulding
Dave Mcglashan (5.5) Sandburn Hall 3:00 PM Yellow David Ellis + David Smith + John Dexter
Dave O'Brien (7.4) Woolley Park 3:20 PM Yellow John Crosse + Keith Walker + Raymond Owen
David Atkinson (14.9) Roundwood 3:10 PM Yellow Ben Broadhead + Stephen BROWN + Steve Barnes
David Bell (9.3) Darrington 8:50 AM Yellow Chris Hart + Shaun Gray + Simon Darby
David Cheeseman (12.6) Hessle 10:20 AM Yellow Phil Bentley + Richard Greenough + Stuart Mangham
David Dillon (15.4) Masham 3:30 PM Yellow Alistair Meakin + David Liversidge + Graham Mann
David Ellis (8.3) Sandburn Hall 3:00 PM Yellow Dave Mcglashan + David Smith + John Dexter
David John Dewhirst (20.0) Baildon 3:50 PM Yellow Neil Muir + Russ Maynard + T Oliver
David Jordan (14.7) Huddersfield 11:20 AM Yellow Brendan Glacken + Mark Emmett + Mike Mann
David Liversidge (11.8) Crosland Heath 3:30 PM Yellow Alistair Meakin + David Dillon + Graham Mann
David Smart (8.9) Rudding Park 12:20 PM Yellow Eric Chan + John Mark Addison + Michael Chang
David Smith (16.9) Garforth 3:00 PM Yellow Dave Mcglashan + David Ellis + John Dexter
Dennis Trickett (18.5) Abbeydale 11:50 AM Yellow Brian Craven + Ian Critchley + Tony Maplesden
Derick Slack (15.8) Middlesbrough 9:20 AM Yellow Andrew Burgess + Robert Levitt + Steve Cooper
Eric Chan (5.3) Hollins Hall, Golf and Country Club 12:20 PM Yellow David Smart + John Mark Addison + Michael Chang
Eric Middleton (18.3) Northcliffe 1:00 PM Yellow Bob Randerson + Colin Edwards + Walter Spencer
Frank Greaves (0.6) Huddersfield 10:00 AM Yellow Anthony Farrer + John Turner + Peter Stowe
Garrie West (5.5) Tankersley Park 1:50 PM Yellow Andrew Kidd + Darren Nalton + Ian Goulding
Gary Cassidy (10.9) Fulford 8:40 AM Yellow Brian Marsden + Ian Bainbridge + Paul Earp
Gary Varley (8.1) Cleveland 1:20 PM Yellow Alan French + Kevin Tucker + Lee Bennett
Gary Wilkins (12.1) Sandburn 11:40 AM Yellow Brian Illingworth + Joe Barratt + Paul Crosby
Geoff Fox (9.4) Sand Moor 8:30 AM Yellow Brian Aspden + Philip Poppleton + Robert Brown
Gerrard Brown (13.7) Bingley St Ives 9:50 AM Yellow Bobby Dearnley + Gordon Duncan + Jonathan Hall
Glyn Brown (16.5) Ilkley 12:00 PM Yellow Mal Murphy + Nick Howcroft + Steve Keating
Gordon Duncan (16.0) Beverley 9:50 AM Yellow Bobby Dearnley + Gerrard Brown + Jonathan Hall
Graham Mann (13.7) Crosland Heath 3:30 PM Yellow Alistair Meakin + David Dillon + David Liversidge
Hebron Oxley (13.5) Middlesbrough 10:50 AM Yellow Alan Whitfield + Andrew Carr + John Black
Hugh Bathgate (17.5) Doncaster Town Moor 9:00 AM Yellow Ian Siddle + K C Fitzmaurice + Kevin O'Brien
Ian Bainbridge (13.8) Fulford 8:40 AM Yellow Brian Marsden + Gary Cassidy + Paul Earp
Ian Binns (14.1) Dewsbury & District 1:30 PM Yellow Jonathan Binns + Peter Morris + Vincent Rose
Ian Coombs (7.6) Saltburn 12:40 PM Yellow Andrew Summersgill + Norman Malone + Peter Cowman
Ian Critchley (12.6) Abbeydale 11:50 AM Yellow Brian Craven + Dennis Trickett + Tony Maplesden
Ian Gordon (13.0) Woolley Park 3:40 PM Yellow Alan Burgin + Bill Finch + Paul Burgin
Ian Goulding (15.0) Tankersley Park 1:50 PM Yellow Andrew Kidd + Darren Nalton + Garrie West
Ian Lomas (18.3) Otley 11:30 AM Yellow John Masiak + Maurice Caley + Neil Bellamy
Ian McClelland (13.4) Brough 9:40 AM Yellow Ian Wallis + Paul Mcloughlin + Tyronne Littlewood
Ian Moffitt (5.9) Hessle 10:40 AM Yellow Charlie Howroyd + Martin Keightley + Mick Exley
Ian Siddle (9.0) Doncaster Town Moor 9:00 AM Yellow Hugh Bathgate + K C Fitzmaurice + Kevin O'Brien
Ian T Smith (16.1) Pike Hills 2:30 PM Yellow Paul Simpson + Paul Turner + Tony Skitt
Ian Wallis (5.1) Crosland Heath 9:40 AM Yellow Ian McClelland + Paul Mcloughlin + Tyronne Littlewood
Jack Gould (16.3) Shipley 11:00 AM Yellow Bob Marshall + Joseph Boardman + Stuart Allford
James Greaves (14.4) Shipley 12:30 PM Yellow Cameron Thomson + Mike Procter + Peter Robertson
Joe Barratt (6.6) Sandburn 11:40 AM Yellow Brian Illingworth + Gary Wilkins + Paul Crosby
Joe Hannity (9.6) Tankersley Park 9:30 AM Yellow Mike Askew + N.Gunnee + Paul Crosse
John Bell (13.0) Cave Castle 2:20 PM Yellow Alan Worthingtom + Christopher Jones + Steve Lidgett
John Black (14.9) York 10:50 AM Yellow Alan Whitfield + Andrew Carr + Hebron Oxley
John Crosse (13.5) Woolley Park 3:20 PM Yellow Dave O'Brien + Keith Walker + Raymond Owen
John Dexter (13.8) Garforth 3:00 PM Yellow Dave Mcglashan + David Ellis + David Smith
John Goundry (16.8) Saltburn 12:10 PM Yellow Bill Downing + Petar Milan Krlic + Roger William Dawson
John Grove (11.5) Ripon 9:10 AM Yellow Anthony Boothroyd + Neil Kaye + Richard Jeffrey
John Illingworth (11.6) Cave Castle 1:40 PM Yellow Chris Winter + Paul Anderson + Ray Burns
John Mark Addison (10.7) Rudding Park 12:20 PM Yellow David Smart + Eric Chan + Michael Chang
John Masiak (15.9) Pike Hills 11:30 AM Yellow Ian Lomas + Maurice Caley + Neil Bellamy
John May (18.4) Cave Castle 2:00 PM Yellow Andy Taylor + Richard Barker + Vic Robinson
John Turner (19.5) Crownest Park 10:00 AM Yellow Anthony Farrer + Frank Greaves + Peter Stowe
John Wintersgill (9.1) Woolley Park 2:10 PM Yellow Phil Jackson + Rhyl Jones + Robert Wyatt
Jon Cook (12.3) Cave Castle 1:10 PM Yellow Mark Clayton + Peter Scott + Richard Jenkins
Jonathan Binns (4.3) Dewsbury & District 1:30 PM Yellow Ian Binns + Peter Morris + Vincent Rose
Jonathan Hall (12.1) Hornsea 9:50 AM Yellow Bobby Dearnley + Gerrard Brown + Gordon Duncan
Joseph Boardman (20.9) Phoenix 11:00 AM Yellow Bob Marshall + Jack Gould + Stuart Allford
K C Fitzmaurice (16.5) Fulford 9:00 AM Yellow Hugh Bathgate + Ian Siddle + Kevin O'Brien
Keith Walker (15.3) Croslandheath 3:20 PM Yellow Dave O'Brien + John Crosse + Raymond Owen
Kevin Bramley (6.9) Pike Hills 10:30 AM Yellow Peter Johnson + Phil Robertson + Simon Brierley
Kevin Fretwell (9.0) Sand Moor 2:40 PM Yellow Andrew Preston + Laurence Beckett + Mike Ward
Kevin O'Brien (11.4) Fulford 9:00 AM Yellow Hugh Bathgate + Ian Siddle + K C Fitzmaurice
Kevin Redfern (12.8) Woolley Park 2:50 PM Yellow Colin Coverdale + Darrell Robinson + Steve Spear
Kevin Tucker (5.1) Saltburn 1:20 PM Yellow Alan French + Gary Varley + Lee Bennett
L J Ward (18.0) Hornsea 11:10 AM Yellow Alan Taylor + P J Lockwood + Stephen Wagstaff
Laurence Beckett (14.2) Forest Park 2:40 PM Yellow Andrew Preston + Kevin Fretwell + Mike Ward
Lee Bennett (5.3) Cleveland 1:20 PM Yellow Alan French + Gary Varley + Kevin Tucker
Mal Murphy (18.9) Middlesbrough 12:00 PM Yellow Glyn Brown + Nick Howcroft + Steve Keating
Mark Clayton (12.7) Cave Castle 1:10 PM Yellow Jon Cook + Peter Scott + Richard Jenkins
Mark Emmett (12.2) Shipley 11:20 AM Yellow Brendan Glacken + David Jordan + Mike Mann
Martin Keightley (19.0) Hessle 10:40 AM Yellow Charlie Howroyd + Ian Moffitt + Mick Exley
Maurice Caley (15.6) Pike Hills 11:30 AM Yellow Ian Lomas + John Masiak + Neil Bellamy
Michael Chang (14.9) Hollins Hall, Golf and Country Club 12:20 PM Yellow David Smart + Eric Chan + John Mark Addison
Mick Exley (14.8) Shipley 10:40 AM Yellow Charlie Howroyd + Ian Moffitt + Martin Keightley
Mike Askew (13.0) Crosland Heath 9:30 AM Yellow Joe Hannity + N.Gunnee + Paul Crosse
Mike Bowker (10.8) Oaks 12:50 PM Yellow Adrian Wallis + Neil Moir + Steve Hitchenor
Mike Mann (13.2) Wakefield 11:20 AM Yellow Brendan Glacken + David Jordan + Mark Emmett
Mike Procter (12.8) Shipley 12:30 PM Yellow Cameron Thomson + James Greaves + Peter Robertson
Mike Ward (14.5) Forest Park 2:40 PM Yellow Andrew Preston + Kevin Fretwell + Laurence Beckett
N.Gunnee (6.3) Tankersley Park 9:30 AM Yellow Joe Hannity + Mike Askew + Paul Crosse
Neil Bellamy (8.6) Fulford 11:30 AM Yellow Ian Lomas + John Masiak + Maurice Caley
Neil Kaye (9.4) Crosland Heath 9:10 AM Yellow Anthony Boothroyd + John Grove + Richard Jeffrey
Neil Moir (7.1) Outlane 12:50 PM Yellow Adrian Wallis + Mike Bowker + Steve Hitchenor
Neil Muir (21.7) Hessle 3:50 PM Yellow David John Dewhirst + Russ Maynard + T Oliver
Nick Howcroft (14.3) Shipley 12:00 PM Yellow Glyn Brown + Mal Murphy + Steve Keating
Norman Malone (14.6) Saltburn 12:40 PM Yellow Andrew Summersgill + Ian Coombs + Peter Cowman
P J Lockwood (8.4) Hornsea 11:10 AM Yellow Alan Taylor + L J Ward + Stephen Wagstaff
Paul Anderson (15.0) Saltburn 1:40 PM Yellow Chris Winter + John Illingworth + Ray Burns
Paul Burgin (8.6) Phoenix 3:40 PM Yellow Alan Burgin + Bill Finch + Ian Gordon
Paul Crosby (5.0) Shipley 11:40 AM Yellow Brian Illingworth + Gary Wilkins + Joe Barratt
Paul Crosse (6.8) Crosland Heath 9:30 AM Yellow Joe Hannity + Mike Askew + N.Gunnee
Paul Earp (11.6) Moor Allerton 8:40 AM Yellow Brian Marsden + Gary Cassidy + Ian Bainbridge
Paul Mcloughlin (18.2) Springhead Park 9:40 AM Yellow Ian McClelland + Ian Wallis + Tyronne Littlewood
Paul Simpson (9.2) Pike Hills 2:30 PM Yellow Ian T Smith + Paul Turner + Tony Skitt
Paul Turner (5.5) Woolley Park 2:30 PM Yellow Ian T Smith + Paul Simpson + Tony Skitt
Petar Milan Krlic (10.7) Scarborough Northcliffe 12:10 PM Yellow Bill Downing + John Goundry + Roger William Dawson
Peter Cowman (13.6) Northcliffe 12:40 PM Yellow Andrew Summersgill + Ian Coombs + Norman Malone
Peter Hull (12.4) Hessle 10:10 AM Yellow Bruce Light + Shaun Kavanagh + Terry Collins
Peter Johnson (7.4) Crosland Heath 10:30 AM Yellow Kevin Bramley + Phil Robertson + Simon Brierley
Peter Morris (20.5) Crosland Heath 1:30 PM Yellow Ian Binns + Jonathan Binns + Vincent Rose
Peter Robertson (11.0) Beverley 12:30 PM Yellow Cameron Thomson + James Greaves + Mike Procter
Peter Scott (16.6) Heworth 1:10 PM Yellow Jon Cook + Mark Clayton + Richard Jenkins
Peter Stowe (13.5) Saltburn 10:00 AM Yellow Anthony Farrer + Frank Greaves + John Turner
Phil Bentley (12.8) Hessle 10:20 AM Yellow David Cheeseman + Richard Greenough + Stuart Mangham
Phil Jackson (13.8) Woolley Park 2:10 PM Yellow John Wintersgill + Rhyl Jones + Robert Wyatt
Phil Robertson (7.3) Pike Hills 10:30 AM Yellow Kevin Bramley + Peter Johnson + Simon Brierley
Philip Poppleton (18.2) Wheatley 8:30 AM Yellow Brian Aspden + Geoff Fox + Robert Brown
Ray Burns (9.4) Saltburn 1:40 PM Yellow Chris Winter + John Illingworth + Paul Anderson
Raymond Owen (12.4) Croslandheath 3:20 PM Yellow Dave O'Brien + John Crosse + Keith Walker
Rhyl Jones (15.7) Hessle 2:10 PM Yellow John Wintersgill + Phil Jackson + Robert Wyatt
Richard Barker (13.4) 2:00 PM Yellow Andy Taylor + John May + Vic Robinson
Richard Greenough (12.2) Shipley 10:20 AM Yellow David Cheeseman + Phil Bentley + Stuart Mangham
Richard Jeffrey (16.5) Ripon 9:10 AM Yellow Anthony Boothroyd + John Grove + Neil Kaye
Richard Jenkins (19.3) Elland 1:10 PM Yellow Jon Cook + Mark Clayton + Peter Scott
Robert Brown (21.9) Sand Moor 8:30 AM Yellow Brian Aspden + Geoff Fox + Philip Poppleton
Robert Levitt (12.2) Middlesbrough 9:20 AM Yellow Andrew Burgess + Derick Slack + Steve Cooper
Robert Wyatt (14.8) Hessle 2:10 PM Yellow John Wintersgill + Phil Jackson + Rhyl Jones
Roger William Dawson (19.7) Pontefract & District 12:10 PM Yellow Bill Downing + John Goundry + Petar Milan Krlic
Russ Maynard (16.0) Hessle 3:50 PM Yellow David John Dewhirst + Neil Muir + T Oliver
Shaun Gray (15.9) Darrington 8:50 AM Yellow Chris Hart + David Bell + Simon Darby
Shaun Kavanagh (14.8) Hessle 10:10 AM Yellow Bruce Light + Peter Hull + Terry Collins
Simon Brierley (8.0) Crosland Heath 10:30 AM Yellow Kevin Bramley + Peter Johnson + Phil Robertson
Simon Darby (9.9) Leeds 8:50 AM Yellow Chris Hart + David Bell + Shaun Gray
Stephen BROWN (14.4) Grange Park Rotherham 3:10 PM Yellow Ben Broadhead + David Atkinson + Steve Barnes
Stephen Wagstaff (7.5) Saltburn 11:10 AM Yellow Alan Taylor + L J Ward + P J Lockwood
Steve Barnes (12.4) Woolley Park 3:10 PM Yellow Ben Broadhead + David Atkinson + Stephen BROWN
Steve Cooper (10.5) Baildon 9:20 AM Yellow Andrew Burgess + Derick Slack + Robert Levitt
Steve Hitchenor (9.6) Crosland Heath 12:50 PM Yellow Adrian Wallis + Mike Bowker + Neil Moir
Steve Keating (14.5) Middlesbrough 12:00 PM Yellow Glyn Brown + Mal Murphy + Nick Howcroft
Steve Lidgett (14.7) Cave Castle 2:20 PM Yellow Alan Worthingtom + Christopher Jones + John Bell
Steve Spear (5.8) Fulford 2:50 PM Yellow Colin Coverdale + Darrell Robinson + Kevin Redfern
Stuart Allford (12.7) Phoenix 11:00 AM Yellow Bob Marshall + Jack Gould + Joseph Boardman
Stuart Mangham (12.3) Shipley 10:20 AM Yellow David Cheeseman + Phil Bentley + Richard Greenough
T Oliver (13.6) Baildon 3:50 PM Yellow David John Dewhirst + Neil Muir + Russ Maynard
Terry Collins (13.8) Calverley 10:10 AM Yellow Bruce Light + Peter Hull + Shaun Kavanagh
Tony Maplesden (8.1) Saltburn 11:50 AM Yellow Brian Craven + Dennis Trickett + Ian Critchley
Tony Skitt (17.0) Hanging Heaton 2:30 PM Yellow Ian T Smith + Paul Simpson + Paul Turner
Tyronne Littlewood (6.7) 9:40 AM Yellow Ian McClelland + Ian Wallis + Paul Mcloughlin
Vic Robinson (16.7) Cave Castle 2:00 PM Yellow Andy Taylor + John May + Richard Barker
Vincent Rose (21.4) Crosland Heath 1:30 PM Yellow Ian Binns + Jonathan Binns + Peter Morris
Walter Spencer (14.2) Bingley St Ives 1:00 PM Yellow Bob Randerson + Colin Edwards + Eric Middleton