Junior Club Championship Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Mon, August 3

Print
Tijeras Creek Golf Club
Time Players
Note: The main tee is the White Mens tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Tijeras Creek Golf Club
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Barker, Brenden 3:30 PM White Mens Mahammadi, Tayeden / Mathews, Cody / Meindl, Delano
Beals, Bronson 3:40 PM White Mens Broesamle, Nathan / Deutschman, Parker / Jones, Coleman
Beals, Gavin 4:00 PM Red Mens Broesamle, Gavin / Johnston, Jase / Linville, Kai
Britt, John 1:10 PM Blue Mens Nilsen, Michael
Broesamle, Gavin 4:00 PM Red Mens Beals, Gavin / Johnston, Jase / Linville, Kai
Broesamle, Nathan 3:40 PM White Mens Beals, Bronson / Deutschman, Parker / Jones, Coleman
Buchanan, Devin 4:10 PM Red Mens Diaz, Landon / Hottinger, Leo
Campbell, Kai 3:20 PM White Mens Chan, Connor / Creamer, Mitchel / Mehata, Ojas
Chan, Connor 3:20 PM White Mens Campbell, Kai / Creamer, Mitchel / Mehata, Ojas
Chang, Nicole 2:00 PM Red Womens Robilio, Maya / Zamora, Jade
Crafts, Audrey 3:50 PM Red Womens Donchess, Lucy / Smith, Mallorca / Tao, Angelina
Creamer, Mitchel 3:20 PM White Mens Campbell, Kai / Chan, Connor / Mehata, Ojas
Deutschman, Parker 3:40 PM White Mens Beals, Bronson / Broesamle, Nathan / Jones, Coleman
Diaz, Landon 4:10 PM Red Mens Buchanan, Devin / Hottinger, Leo
Donaldson, Ben 1:30 PM Blue Mens Korner, Andrew / Stock, Tyler
Donchess, Lucy 3:50 PM Red Womens Crafts, Audrey / Smith, Mallorca / Tao, Angelina
Dorgan, Nicholas 1:20 PM Blue Mens Miamidian, Matthew / Zambrano, Nicholas
Harkness, Jacob 1:40 PM Blue Mens Hughes, Ridge / Smolinski, Bradley / Yogi, Derek
Hart, Ethan 3:10 PM White Mens Korner, Bennett / Lai, Ryan / Perez, Caleb
Hottinger, Leo 4:10 PM Red Mens Buchanan, Devin / Diaz, Landon
Hughes, Ridge 1:40 PM Blue Mens Harkness, Jacob / Smolinski, Bradley / Yogi, Derek
Johnston, Jase 4:00 PM Red Mens Beals, Gavin / Broesamle, Gavin / Linville, Kai
Jones, Coleman 3:40 PM White Mens Beals, Bronson / Broesamle, Nathan / Deutschman, Parker
Korner, Andrew 1:30 PM Blue Mens Donaldson, Ben / Stock, Tyler
Korner, Bennett 3:10 PM White Mens Hart, Ethan / Lai, Ryan / Perez, Caleb
Lai, Ryan 3:10 PM White Mens Hart, Ethan / Korner, Bennett / Perez, Caleb
Linville, Kai 4:00 PM Red Mens Beals, Gavin / Broesamle, Gavin / Johnston, Jase
Mahammadi, Tayeden 3:30 PM White Mens Barker, Brenden / Mathews, Cody / Meindl, Delano
Mathews, Cody 3:30 PM White Mens Barker, Brenden / Mahammadi, Tayeden / Meindl, Delano
Medica, Giana 1:50 PM Red Womens Ngo, Vanessa
Mehata, Ojas 3:20 PM White Mens Campbell, Kai / Chan, Connor / Creamer, Mitchel
Meindl, Delano 3:30 PM White Mens Barker, Brenden / Mahammadi, Tayeden / Mathews, Cody
Miamidian, Matthew 1:20 PM Blue Mens Dorgan, Nicholas / Zambrano, Nicholas
Ngo, Vanessa 1:50 PM Red Womens Medica, Giana
Nilsen, Michael 1:10 PM Blue Mens Britt, John
Perez, Caleb 3:10 PM White Mens Hart, Ethan / Korner, Bennett / Lai, Ryan
Robilio, Maya 2:00 PM Red Womens Chang, Nicole / Zamora, Jade
Smith, Mallorca 3:50 PM Red Womens Crafts, Audrey / Donchess, Lucy / Tao, Angelina
Smolinski, Bradley 1:40 PM Blue Mens Harkness, Jacob / Hughes, Ridge / Yogi, Derek
Stock, Tyler 1:30 PM Blue Mens Donaldson, Ben / Korner, Andrew
Tao, Angelina 3:50 PM Red Womens Crafts, Audrey / Donchess, Lucy / Smith, Mallorca
Yogi, Derek 1:40 PM Blue Mens Harkness, Jacob / Hughes, Ridge / Smolinski, Bradley
Zambrano, Nicholas 1:20 PM Blue Mens Dorgan, Nicholas / Miamidian, Matthew
Zamora, Jade 2:00 PM Red Womens Chang, Nicole / Robilio, Maya