2020 Tournament of Champions Tee Sheet

Round 3 - Sun, August 9

Print
Atlantic Golf & Country Club
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the Blue tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Atlantic Golf & Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
AGAN, TIM WILLOW CREEK GC 10:10 AM 1 White ALLEN, MICK + MARTIN, MIKE + PETERS, KIM
ALLEN, MICK ATLANTIC G&CC 10:10 AM 1 White AGAN, TIM + MARTIN, MIKE + PETERS, KIM
ARMSTRONG, DARYL CRESTWOOD HILLS 10:50 AM 10 White EVERTSEN, RUDY + KIMZEY, DEREK + LANGFELT, ROB
BAKER, DARRON PAST CHAMPION 10:30 AM 1 White CARTER, RICK + MILLER, DEL + PETERSON, RON
BARBER, ALEC AH BLANK GC 11:00 AM 1 Blue GUDE, JEFF + KOCH, JARED + MCLAREN, DARBY
BAUER, MIKE AUDUBON G&CC 10:40 AM 10 Blue JACOBSEN, DEREK + KOCH, NATHAN
BELVIN, DAN SLOAN GC 10:10 AM 10 White CHAPMAN, STEVE + HECKROTH, JEFF + WOOD, JIM
BERMEL, JODI WOODWARD GC 10:00 AM 10 White GINTHER, DAVID + O'HAIR, JOHN
BIRELINE, ALEX PAST CHAMPION 10:50 AM 1 Blue HALEY, MATT + PIECZYNSKI, SAM + SCHAFER, JOE
BLADT, JEFF ROSMAN GLENDALE GC 10:30 AM 10 Blue EDWARDS, NICK + MCCASLIN, JASON
BROWN, ERIC MT AYR G&CC 10:00 AM 1 White FRANKE, BOB + HOEGH, BLAIR + MORENZ, JEFF
BURESH, CHAD WOODWARD GC 9:40 AM 1 Blue GEARHEART, MATT + HARTKOPF, BRAD + SCHULER, EVAN
CARTER, RICK PAST CHAMPION 10:30 AM 1 White BAKER, DARRON + MILLER, DEL + PETERSON, RON
CASAGRANDE, BOB LENOX MUN GC 9:30 AM 10 Gold HANNASCH, DAVE + HIGGINS, DAVID
CASTILLO, VINCE WAVELAND GC 11:10 AM 10 Gold PORTSCHE, KEN + SPERRY, JEFF + WEBB, JOHN
CHAPMAN, STEVE TREYNOR CC 10:10 AM 10 White BELVIN, DAN + HECKROTH, JEFF + WOOD, JIM
CHRISTIANSON, ZACH ATLANTIC G&CC 11:10 AM 1 Blue KING, AARON + MARTIN, ANDREW + WERESH, MATT
CIECALONE, CHUCK OSCEOLA MUN GC 9:50 AM 10 White EADS, RON + LARSON, CHRIS
CLARK, RYAN BRIARWOOD GOLF CLUB 10:40 AM 1 Blue GROSS, MATT + PATTEE, DANNY + SMITH, BARRY
DOOLEY, TIM EAGLE GROVE GC 9:40 AM 10 Gold HARTKOPF, JOHN + REDEMSKE, JIM + WULF, DALE
EADS, RON WAVELAND CC 9:50 AM 10 White CIECALONE, CHUCK + LARSON, CHRIS
EDWARDS, NICK HAPPY HOLLOW CC 10:30 AM 10 Blue BLADT, JEFF + MCCASLIN, JASON
EVERTSEN, RUDY LEON G&CC 10:50 AM 10 Blue ARMSTRONG, DARYL + KIMZEY, DEREK + LANGFELT, ROB
FRANKE, BOB BRIARWOOD GOLF CLUB 10:00 AM 1 White BROWN, ERIC + HOEGH, BLAIR + MORENZ, JEFF
GEARHEART, MATT ATLANTIC G&CC 9:40 AM 1 Blue BURESH, CHAD + HARTKOPF, BRAD + SCHULER, EVAN
GEER, BRETT CLARINDA CC 9:30 AM 1 Blue GROVE, RYAN + KOPP, TYLER + ZIMMERMAN, NATHAN
GINTHER, DAVID NISHNA HILLS 10:00 AM 10 White BERMEL, JODI + O'HAIR, JOHN
GROSS, MATT NISHNA HILLS 10:40 AM 1 Blue CLARK, RYAN + PATTEE, DANNY + SMITH, BARRY
GROVE, RYAN HAPPY HOLLOW CC 9:30 AM 1 Blue GEER, BRETT + KOPP, TYLER + ZIMMERMAN, NATHAN
GUDE, JEFF ATLANTIC G&CC 11:00 AM 1 Blue BARBER, ALEC + KOCH, JARED + MCLAREN, DARBY
HALEY, MATT INDIANOLA CC 10:50 AM 1 Blue BIRELINE, ALEX + PIECZYNSKI, SAM + SCHAFER, JOE
HANKS, JOHN LAKE CITY CC 9:50 AM 1 Blue MATZDORFF, BILL + OLSEN, JAKE + TREWET, CARTER
HANNASCH, DAVE NISHNA HILLS 9:30 AM 10 Gold CASAGRANDE, BOB + HIGGINS, DAVID
HARTKOPF, BRAD PAST CHAMPION 9:40 AM 1 Blue BURESH, CHAD + GEARHEART, MATT + SCHULER, EVAN
HARTKOPF, JOHN ATLANTIC G&CC 9:40 AM 10 Gold DOOLEY, TIM + REDEMSKE, JIM + WULF, DALE
HECKROTH, JEFF WOODWARD GC 10:10 AM 10 White BELVIN, DAN + CHAPMAN, STEVE + WOOD, JIM
HIGGINS, DAVID BEDFORD CC 9:30 AM 10 Gold CASAGRANDE, BOB + HANNASCH, DAVE
HINSON, KENNY NISHNA HILLS 11:00 AM 10 Gold MCGINN, BARRY + SCYBERT, DICK + WILMOTT, SCOTT
HOEGH, BLAIR ANKENY G&CC 10:00 AM 1 White BROWN, ERIC + FRANKE, BOB + MORENZ, JEFF
JACOBSEN, DEREK PAST CHAMPION 10:40 AM 10 Blue BAUER, MIKE + KOCH, NATHAN
KIMZEY, DEREK OSCEOLA MUN GC 10:50 AM 10 Blue ARMSTRONG, DARYL + EVERTSEN, RUDY + LANGFELT, ROB
KING, AARON SAC COUNTRY CLUB 11:10 AM 1 Blue CHRISTIANSON, ZACH + MARTIN, ANDREW + WERESH, MATT
KOCH, JARED MAJESTIC HILLS GC 11:00 AM 1 Blue BARBER, ALEC + GUDE, JEFF + MCLAREN, DARBY
KOCH, NATHAN MAJESTIC HILLS GC 10:40 AM 10 Blue BAUER, MIKE + JACOBSEN, DEREK
KOPP, TYLER CRESTWOOD HILLS 9:30 AM 1 Blue GEER, BRETT + GROVE, RYAN + ZIMMERMAN, NATHAN
LANGFELT, ROB CRESTWOOD HILLS 10:50 AM 10 Blue ARMSTRONG, DARYL + EVERTSEN, RUDY + KIMZEY, DEREK
LARSON, CHRIS ATLANTIC G&CC 9:50 AM 10 White CIECALONE, CHUCK + EADS, RON
LEISTAD, ARNIE PAST CHAMPION 11:20 AM 10 Gold MULLENIX, JIM + THOMPSON, RICK + WILLMORE, JOHN
MARTIN, ANDREW PAST CHAMPION 11:10 AM 1 Blue CHRISTIANSON, ZACH + KING, AARON + WERESH, MATT
MARTIN, MIKE NISHNA HILLS 10:10 AM 1 White AGAN, TIM + ALLEN, MICK + PETERS, KIM
MATZDORFF, BILL BRIARWOOD GOLF CLUB 9:50 AM 1 Blue HANKS, JOHN + OLSEN, JAKE + TREWET, CARTER
MCCASLIN, JASON WILLOW CREEK GC 10:30 AM 10 Blue BLADT, JEFF + EDWARDS, NICK
MCGINN, BARRY QUAIL RUN CC 11:00 AM 10 Gold HINSON, KENNY + SCYBERT, DICK + WILMOTT, SCOTT
MCLAREN, DARBY ATLANTIC G&CC 11:00 AM 1 Blue BARBER, ALEC + GUDE, JEFF + KOCH, JARED
MILLER, DEL PAST CHAMPION 10:30 AM 1 White BAKER, DARRON + CARTER, RICK + PETERSON, RON
MORENZ, JEFF ATLANTIC G&CC 10:00 AM 1 White BROWN, ERIC + FRANKE, BOB + HOEGH, BLAIR
MULLENIX, JIM PAST CHAMPION 11:20 AM 10 Gold LEISTAD, ARNIE + THOMPSON, RICK + WILLMORE, JOHN
O'HAIR, JOHN INDIANOLA CC 10:00 AM 10 White BERMEL, JODI + GINTHER, DAVID
OLSEN, JAKE ATLANTIC G&CC 9:50 AM 1 Blue HANKS, JOHN + MATZDORFF, BILL + TREWET, CARTER
PATTEE, DANNY AVOCA GC 10:40 AM 1 Blue CLARK, RYAN + GROSS, MATT + SMITH, BARRY
PETERS, KIM CRESTWOOD HILLS 10:10 AM 1 White AGAN, TIM + ALLEN, MICK + MARTIN, MIKE
PETERSON, RON PAST CHAMPION 10:30 AM 1 White BAKER, DARRON + CARTER, RICK + MILLER, DEL
PIECZYNSKI, SAM WAVELAND CC 10:50 AM 1 Blue BIRELINE, ALEX + HALEY, MATT + SCHAFER, JOE
PORTSCHE, KEN PAST CHAMPION 11:10 AM 10 Gold CASTILLO, VINCE + SPERRY, JEFF + WEBB, JOHN
REDEMSKE, JIM CLARMOND CC 9:40 AM 10 Gold DOOLEY, TIM + HARTKOPF, JOHN + WULF, DALE
SCHAFER, JOE MT AYR G&CC 10:50 AM 1 Blue BIRELINE, ALEX + HALEY, MATT + PIECZYNSKI, SAM
SCHULER, EVAN PAST CHAMPION 9:40 AM 1 Blue BURESH, CHAD + GEARHEART, MATT + HARTKOPF, BRAD
SCYBERT, DICK PAST CHAMPION 11:00 AM 10 Gold HINSON, KENNY + MCGINN, BARRY + WILMOTT, SCOTT
SMITH, BARRY PINE KNOLLS GC 10:40 AM 1 Blue CLARK, RYAN + GROSS, MATT + PATTEE, DANNY
SPERRY, JEFF QUAIL RUN CC 11:10 AM 10 Gold CASTILLO, VINCE + PORTSCHE, KEN + WEBB, JOHN
THOMPSON, RICK PAST CHAMPION 11:20 AM 10 Gold LEISTAD, ARNIE + MULLENIX, JIM + WILLMORE, JOHN
TREWET, CARTER OTTER CREEK GC 9:50 AM 1 Blue HANKS, JOHN + MATZDORFF, BILL + OLSEN, JAKE
WEBB, JOHN JESTER PARK GC 11:10 AM 10 Gold CASTILLO, VINCE + PORTSCHE, KEN + SPERRY, JEFF
WERESH, MATT PAST CHAMPION 11:10 AM 1 Blue CHRISTIANSON, ZACH + KING, AARON + MARTIN, ANDREW
WILLMORE, JOHN PAST CHAMPION 11:20 AM 10 Gold LEISTAD, ARNIE + MULLENIX, JIM + THOMPSON, RICK
WILMOTT, SCOTT SLOAN GC 11:00 AM 10 Gold HINSON, KENNY + MCGINN, BARRY + SCYBERT, DICK
WOOD, JIM RED OAK CC 10:10 AM 10 White BELVIN, DAN + CHAPMAN, STEVE + HECKROTH, JEFF
WULF, DALE MAJESTIC HILLS GC 9:40 AM 10 Gold DOOLEY, TIM + HARTKOPF, JOHN + REDEMSKE, JIM
ZIMMERMAN, NATHAN PAST CHAMPION 9:30 AM 1 Blue GEER, BRETT + GROVE, RYAN + KOPP, TYLER