Delete

Inaugural Net Championships Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Tue, September 5

Print
South Hills Country Club
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
12:30 PM 3
Paul Pohley Homer City
Lou Sforza Gibsonia
Richard Bevan DuBois
12:30 PM 2
Gene Hammell McMurray
Jim Zemencik Bridgeville
Bill Garvey Pittsburgh
12:30 PM 1
George Anderson Coraopolis
Mark Shaffer DuBois
Brent Reamer North Huntingdon
12:30 PM 16
Anthony Magnanti Corapolis
Tim Humphrey Johnstown
Dale Flohr Pittsburgh
12:30 PM 4
Alan English Pittsburgh
Ryan Mesiano Pittsburgh
Gary McNutt Presto
12:30 PM 5
Ned Sokoloff Pittsburgh
Anthony LoCascio Sewickley
Robert Klingensmith Export
12:30 PM 6
Steve Schooley Mars
Steve LaPlace Dravosburg
Joseph Altier North Huntingdon
12:30 PM 7
Edward Kuenzig Pittsburgh
Joseph Nocito Sewicklyey
Anthony Martinez Wexford
12:30 PM 8
Josh Weimer Pittsburgh
Rud Van Horn South Fayette
Alan Siger Pittsburgh
12:30 PM 9
Dan Johnston Dubois
Chris Mueller Carnegie
Doug McNulty Blairsville
12:30 PM 10
John Tivo Pittsburgh
Mark Wilson Canonsburg
Mike Cwalina Venetia
12:30 PM 11
Corey Roslonski Pittsburgh
Joe Mastraieni Pittsburgh
Thomas Wright Pittsburgh
12:30 PM 12
Colleen Adams Red Pittsburgh
Paige Scott Red Butler
Sue Colton Red Butler
12:30 PM 13
Sally Sheerer Red Greensburg
Michelle Robertson Red Erie
Carol Onufro Red Johnstown
12:30 PM 14
Mary Beth Morrissey Red Aliquippa
Cindy Caldwell Red Ellwood City
Kimberly Reinhart Red Gibsonia
12:30 PM 15
Corinne Lacich Red Allison Park
Christine Haythorn Red Jefferson Hills
Phyllis Buettner Red McMurray
 
Rich Eckard Altoona
Dale Klingensmith Trafford
Paul Baroffio Bethel Park
 
Note: The main tee is the WPGA TEE tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
South Hills Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alan English Pittsburgh 12:30 PM 4 WPGA TEE Gary McNutt / Ryan Mesiano
Alan Siger Pittsburgh 12:30 PM 8 WPGA TEE Josh Weimer / Rud Van Horn
Anthony LoCascio Sewickley 12:30 PM 5 WPGA TEE Ned Sokoloff / Robert Klingensmith
Anthony Magnanti Corapolis 12:30 PM 16 WPGA TEE Dale Flohr / Tim Humphrey
Anthony Martinez Wexford 12:30 PM 7 WPGA TEE Edward Kuenzig / Joseph Nocito
Bill Garvey Pittsburgh 12:30 PM 2 WPGA TEE Gene Hammell / Jim Zemencik
Brent Reamer North Huntingdon 12:30 PM 1 WPGA TEE George Anderson / Mark Shaffer
Carol Onufro Johnstown 12:30 PM 13 Red Michelle Robertson / Sally Sheerer
Chris Mueller Carnegie 12:30 PM 9 WPGA TEE Dan Johnston / Doug McNulty
Christine Haythorn Jefferson Hills 12:30 PM 15 Red Corinne Lacich / Phyllis Buettner
Cindy Caldwell Ellwood City 12:30 PM 14 Red Kimberly Reinhart / Mary Beth Morrissey
Colleen Adams Pittsburgh 12:30 PM 12 Red Paige Scott / Sue Colton
Corey Roslonski Pittsburgh 12:30 PM 11 WPGA TEE Joe Mastraieni / Thomas Wright
Corinne Lacich Allison Park 12:30 PM 15 Red Christine Haythorn / Phyllis Buettner
Dale Flohr Pittsburgh 12:30 PM 16 WPGA TEE Anthony Magnanti / Tim Humphrey
Dale Klingensmith Trafford   WPGA TEE Paul Baroffio / Rich Eckard
Dan Johnston Dubois 12:30 PM 9 WPGA TEE Chris Mueller / Doug McNulty
Doug McNulty Blairsville 12:30 PM 9 WPGA TEE Chris Mueller / Dan Johnston
Edward Kuenzig Pittsburgh 12:30 PM 7 WPGA TEE Anthony Martinez / Joseph Nocito
Gary McNutt Presto 12:30 PM 4 WPGA TEE Alan English / Ryan Mesiano
Gene Hammell McMurray 12:30 PM 2 WPGA TEE Bill Garvey / Jim Zemencik
George Anderson Coraopolis 12:30 PM 1 WPGA TEE Brent Reamer / Mark Shaffer
Jim Zemencik Bridgeville 12:30 PM 2 WPGA TEE Bill Garvey / Gene Hammell
Joe Mastraieni Pittsburgh 12:30 PM 11 WPGA TEE Corey Roslonski / Thomas Wright
John Tivo Pittsburgh 12:30 PM 10 WPGA TEE Mark Wilson / Mike Cwalina
Joseph Altier North Huntingdon 12:30 PM 6 WPGA TEE Steve LaPlace / Steve Schooley
Joseph Nocito Sewicklyey 12:30 PM 7 WPGA TEE Anthony Martinez / Edward Kuenzig
Josh Weimer Pittsburgh 12:30 PM 8 WPGA TEE Alan Siger / Rud Van Horn
Kimberly Reinhart Gibsonia 12:30 PM 14 Red Cindy Caldwell / Mary Beth Morrissey
Lou Sforza Gibsonia 12:30 PM 3 WPGA TEE Paul Pohley / Richard Bevan
Mark Shaffer DuBois 12:30 PM 1 WPGA TEE Brent Reamer / George Anderson
Mark Wilson Canonsburg 12:30 PM 10 WPGA TEE John Tivo / Mike Cwalina
Mary Beth Morrissey Aliquippa 12:30 PM 14 Red Cindy Caldwell / Kimberly Reinhart
Michelle Robertson Erie 12:30 PM 13 Red Carol Onufro / Sally Sheerer
Mike Cwalina Venetia 12:30 PM 10 WPGA TEE John Tivo / Mark Wilson
Ned Sokoloff Pittsburgh 12:30 PM 5 WPGA TEE Anthony LoCascio / Robert Klingensmith
Paige Scott Butler 12:30 PM 12 Red Colleen Adams / Sue Colton
Paul Baroffio Bethel Park   WPGA TEE Dale Klingensmith / Rich Eckard
Paul Pohley Homer City 12:30 PM 3 WPGA TEE Lou Sforza / Richard Bevan
Phyllis Buettner McMurray 12:30 PM 15 Red Christine Haythorn / Corinne Lacich
Rich Eckard Altoona   WPGA TEE Dale Klingensmith / Paul Baroffio
Richard Bevan DuBois 12:30 PM 3 WPGA TEE Lou Sforza / Paul Pohley
Robert Klingensmith Export 12:30 PM 5 WPGA TEE Anthony LoCascio / Ned Sokoloff
Rud Van Horn South Fayette 12:30 PM 8 WPGA TEE Alan Siger / Josh Weimer
Ryan Mesiano Pittsburgh 12:30 PM 4 WPGA TEE Alan English / Gary McNutt
Sally Sheerer Greensburg 12:30 PM 13 Red Carol Onufro / Michelle Robertson
Steve LaPlace Dravosburg 12:30 PM 6 WPGA TEE Joseph Altier / Steve Schooley
Steve Schooley Mars 12:30 PM 6 WPGA TEE Joseph Altier / Steve LaPlace
Sue Colton Butler 12:30 PM 12 Red Colleen Adams / Paige Scott
Thomas Wright Pittsburgh 12:30 PM 11 WPGA TEE Corey Roslonski / Joe Mastraieni
Tim Humphrey Johnstown 12:30 PM 16 WPGA TEE Anthony Magnanti / Dale Flohr