Delete

Inaugural Net Championships Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Tue, September 5

Print
South Hills Country Club
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
12:30 PM 3
Paul Pohley Homer City
Lou Sforza Gibsonia
Richard Bevan DuBois
12:30 PM 2
Gene Hammell McMurray
Jim Zemencik Bridgeville
Bill Garvey Pittsburgh
12:30 PM 1
George Anderson Coraopolis
Mark Shaffer DuBois
Brent Reamer North Huntingdon
12:30 PM 16
Anthony Magnanti Corapolis
Tim Humphrey Johnstown
Dale Flohr Pittsburgh
12:30 PM 4
Alan English Pittsburgh
Ryan Mesiano Pittsburgh
Gary McNutt Presto
12:30 PM 5
Ned Sokoloff Pittsburgh
Anthony LoCascio Sewickley
Robert Klingensmith Export
12:30 PM 6
Steve Schooley Mars
Steve LaPlace Dravosburg
Joseph Altier North Huntingdon
12:30 PM 7
Edward Kuenzig Pittsburgh
Joseph Nocito Sewicklyey
Anthony Martinez Wexford
12:30 PM 8
Josh Weimer Pittsburgh
Rud Van Horn South Fayette
Alan Siger Pittsburgh
12:30 PM 9
Dan Johnston Dubois
Chris Mueller Carnegie
Doug McNulty Blairsville
12:30 PM 10
John Tivo Pittsburgh
Mark Wilson Canonsburg
Mike Cwalina Venetia
12:30 PM 11
Corey Roslonski Pittsburgh
Joe Mastraieni Pittsburgh
Thomas Wright Pittsburgh
12:30 PM 12
Colleen Adams Red Pittsburgh
Paige Scott Red Butler
Sue Colton Red Butler
12:30 PM 13
Sally Sheerer Red Greensburg
Michelle Robertson Red Erie
Carol Onufro Red Johnstown
12:30 PM 14
Mary Beth Morrissey Red Aliquippa
Cindy Caldwell Red Ellwood City
Kimberly Reinhart Red Gibsonia
12:30 PM 15
Corinne Lacich Red Allison Park
Christine Haythorn Red Jefferson Hills
Phyllis Buettner Red McMurray
 
Rich Eckard Altoona
Dale Klingensmith Trafford
Paul Baroffio Bethel Park
 
Note: The main tee is the White tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
South Hills Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alan English Pittsburgh 12:30 PM 4 White Gary McNutt / Ryan Mesiano
Alan Siger Pittsburgh 12:30 PM 8 White Josh Weimer / Rud Van Horn
Anthony LoCascio Sewickley 12:30 PM 5 White Ned Sokoloff / Robert Klingensmith
Anthony Magnanti Corapolis 12:30 PM 16 White Dale Flohr / Tim Humphrey
Anthony Martinez Wexford 12:30 PM 7 White Edward Kuenzig / Joseph Nocito
Bill Garvey Pittsburgh 12:30 PM 2 White Gene Hammell / Jim Zemencik
Brent Reamer North Huntingdon 12:30 PM 1 White George Anderson / Mark Shaffer
Carol Onufro Johnstown 12:30 PM 13 Red Michelle Robertson / Sally Sheerer
Chris Mueller Carnegie 12:30 PM 9 White Dan Johnston / Doug McNulty
Christine Haythorn Jefferson Hills 12:30 PM 15 Red Corinne Lacich / Phyllis Buettner
Cindy Caldwell Ellwood City 12:30 PM 14 Red Kimberly Reinhart / Mary Beth Morrissey
Colleen Adams Pittsburgh 12:30 PM 12 Red Paige Scott / Sue Colton
Corey Roslonski Pittsburgh 12:30 PM 11 White Joe Mastraieni / Thomas Wright
Corinne Lacich Allison Park 12:30 PM 15 Red Christine Haythorn / Phyllis Buettner
Dale Flohr Pittsburgh 12:30 PM 16 White Anthony Magnanti / Tim Humphrey
Dale Klingensmith Trafford   White Paul Baroffio / Rich Eckard
Dan Johnston Dubois 12:30 PM 9 White Chris Mueller / Doug McNulty
Doug McNulty Blairsville 12:30 PM 9 White Chris Mueller / Dan Johnston
Edward Kuenzig Pittsburgh 12:30 PM 7 White Anthony Martinez / Joseph Nocito
Gary McNutt Presto 12:30 PM 4 White Alan English / Ryan Mesiano
Gene Hammell McMurray 12:30 PM 2 White Bill Garvey / Jim Zemencik
George Anderson Coraopolis 12:30 PM 1 White Brent Reamer / Mark Shaffer
Jim Zemencik Bridgeville 12:30 PM 2 White Bill Garvey / Gene Hammell
Joe Mastraieni Pittsburgh 12:30 PM 11 White Corey Roslonski / Thomas Wright
John Tivo Pittsburgh 12:30 PM 10 White Mark Wilson / Mike Cwalina
Joseph Altier North Huntingdon 12:30 PM 6 White Steve LaPlace / Steve Schooley
Joseph Nocito Sewicklyey 12:30 PM 7 White Anthony Martinez / Edward Kuenzig
Josh Weimer Pittsburgh 12:30 PM 8 White Alan Siger / Rud Van Horn
Kimberly Reinhart Gibsonia 12:30 PM 14 Red Cindy Caldwell / Mary Beth Morrissey
Lou Sforza Gibsonia 12:30 PM 3 White Paul Pohley / Richard Bevan
Mark Shaffer DuBois 12:30 PM 1 White Brent Reamer / George Anderson
Mark Wilson Canonsburg 12:30 PM 10 White John Tivo / Mike Cwalina
Mary Beth Morrissey Aliquippa 12:30 PM 14 Red Cindy Caldwell / Kimberly Reinhart
Michelle Robertson Erie 12:30 PM 13 Red Carol Onufro / Sally Sheerer
Mike Cwalina Venetia 12:30 PM 10 White John Tivo / Mark Wilson
Ned Sokoloff Pittsburgh 12:30 PM 5 White Anthony LoCascio / Robert Klingensmith
Paige Scott Butler 12:30 PM 12 Red Colleen Adams / Sue Colton
Paul Baroffio Bethel Park   White Dale Klingensmith / Rich Eckard
Paul Pohley Homer City 12:30 PM 3 White Lou Sforza / Richard Bevan
Phyllis Buettner McMurray 12:30 PM 15 Red Christine Haythorn / Corinne Lacich
Rich Eckard Altoona   White Dale Klingensmith / Paul Baroffio
Richard Bevan DuBois 12:30 PM 3 White Lou Sforza / Paul Pohley
Robert Klingensmith Export 12:30 PM 5 White Anthony LoCascio / Ned Sokoloff
Rud Van Horn South Fayette 12:30 PM 8 White Alan Siger / Josh Weimer
Ryan Mesiano Pittsburgh 12:30 PM 4 White Alan English / Gary McNutt
Sally Sheerer Greensburg 12:30 PM 13 Red Carol Onufro / Michelle Robertson
Steve LaPlace Dravosburg 12:30 PM 6 White Joseph Altier / Steve Schooley
Steve Schooley Mars 12:30 PM 6 White Joseph Altier / Steve LaPlace
Sue Colton Butler 12:30 PM 12 Red Colleen Adams / Paige Scott
Thomas Wright Pittsburgh 12:30 PM 11 White Corey Roslonski / Joe Mastraieni
Tim Humphrey Johnstown 12:30 PM 16 White Anthony Magnanti / Dale Flohr