Delete

Atlantic Regional Cup Qualifier Tee Sheet

Round 2 Singles - Sun, September 10

Print
Arnold Palmer Course - Bay Creek
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
8:00 AM 1A
Debra Martin
Judy Morgan
Deborah Edwards
Christy McCauley
8:00 AM 1B
Janet Hoffmann
Rivia Brown
Suzanne Keegan-Biehle
Paula Trexler
8:00 AM 2A
Sally Lukemire
Donna Wood
Martha Weaver
LeNelle Tanner
8:00 AM 2B
Jane Gambrell
Anna Linn
Ronda Powell
Cynthia Brown
8:00 AM 3A
Sue Madden
Ann Barton
Janet Montague
Michelle Williams
8:00 AM 3B
Betty Thom
Janet Rial
Reta Kohari
Leena Asplund
8:00 AM 4
Anne Bourne
Ann Spiegel
Lisa VanDivender
Susan Hunsicker
8:00 AM 5
Pamela Winterling
Carmen Faircloth
Donna Cole
Jean Abbott
8:00 AM 6A
Catalina Wiatroski
Mary DeMyer
Robin DiPietro
Trish Tippett
8:00 AM 6B
Susan Stinson
Diana Hardin
Pat Pantsari
Kathleen Eaton
8:00 AM 7
Amy Massey
Helen Schultheiss
Karen Spruill
Ida Menendez
8:00 AM 8
Gloria McCullen
Eileen Kirkner
Deborah Love
Carol Haines
8:00 AM 9A
Patricia Weideman
Jennifer Bruce
Debra Wulfeck
Martha Ford
8:00 AM 9B
Ann Davis
Nina Renaud
Nancy Adair
Lois Makoid
8:00 AM 10A
Teena Lee CH
Karen Donofrio CH
Jeanie Atkinson CH
Tammy Cobb CH
8:00 AM 10B
Carole Stone CH
Lynn Southcott CH
Ellen Manges CH
Barbara Syler CH
8:00 AM 11A
Esther Tso CH
Pamela Mann
Stephanie Cooper CH
Colleen Marsini
8:00 AM 11B
Debby Skipp
Debbie Staub
Lisa Lifer
Cynthia Rothschild
8:00 AM 12
Susan Foulds
Diane Borst
Laura Morris
Catherine Sobecki
8:00 AM 13
Chris Nickerson
Christine Merrill
Rhonda Rusch
Janet Vartinen
8:00 AM 14A
Mano Koilpillai
Wanda Vincent
Rita Roberts
Gail Irrgang
8:00 AM 14B
Zoe Dommel
Robyn Lindsay
Lori Millon
Jennifer Palmer
8:00 AM 15
Deborah Allen
Renee Williams
Gail Hafley
Holly Warner
8:00 AM 16
Beverly Scarborough
Karen Sroka
Jane Radford
Anu Radha Sharma
8:00 AM 17A
Debbie Hipp
Jacqueline Steele
Sara Harrison
Diane Gronewold
8:00 AM 17B
Kay Pierson
Lynne Leith
Heather Cairns
Kimberly Mills
8:00 AM 18A
Patricia Cooke
Jill Cooley
Susan Lamar
Kim Taylor
8:00 AM 18B
Shirley Repta
Heather Hann
Jeanne Tirado
Pamela Ripsom
Note: The main tee is the Forward tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Arnold Palmer Course - Bay Creek
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Amy Massey 8:00 AM 7 Forward Helen Schultheiss + Ida Menendez + Karen Spruill
Ann Barton 8:00 AM 3A Forward Janet Montague + Michelle Williams + Sue Madden
Ann Davis 8:00 AM 9B Forward Lois Makoid + Nancy Adair + Nina Renaud
Ann Spiegel 8:00 AM 4 Forward Anne Bourne + Lisa VanDivender + Susan Hunsicker
Anna Linn 8:00 AM 2B Forward Cynthia Brown + Jane Gambrell + Ronda Powell
Anne Bourne 8:00 AM 4 Forward Ann Spiegel + Lisa VanDivender + Susan Hunsicker
Anu Radha Sharma 8:00 AM 16 Forward Beverly Scarborough + Jane Radford + Karen Sroka
Barbara Syler 8:00 AM 10B Championship Carole Stone + Ellen Manges + Lynn Southcott
Betty Thom 8:00 AM 3B Forward Janet Rial + Leena Asplund + Reta Kohari
Beverly Scarborough 8:00 AM 16 Forward Anu Radha Sharma + Jane Radford + Karen Sroka
Carmen Faircloth 8:00 AM 5 Forward Donna Cole + Jean Abbott + Pamela Winterling
Carol Haines 8:00 AM 8 Forward Deborah Love + Eileen Kirkner + Gloria McCullen
Carole Stone 8:00 AM 10B Championship Barbara Syler + Ellen Manges + Lynn Southcott
Catalina Wiatroski 8:00 AM 6A Forward Mary DeMyer + Robin DiPietro + Trish Tippett
Catherine Sobecki 8:00 AM 12 Forward Diane Borst + Laura Morris + Susan Foulds
Chris Nickerson 8:00 AM 13 Forward Christine Merrill + Janet Vartinen + Rhonda Rusch
Christine Merrill 8:00 AM 13 Forward Chris Nickerson + Janet Vartinen + Rhonda Rusch
Christy McCauley 8:00 AM 1A Forward Deborah Edwards + Debra Martin + Judy Morgan
Colleen Marsini 8:00 AM 11A Forward Esther Tso + Pamela Mann + Stephanie Cooper
Cynthia Brown 8:00 AM 2B Forward Anna Linn + Jane Gambrell + Ronda Powell
Cynthia Rothschild 8:00 AM 11B Forward Debbie Staub + Debby Skipp + Lisa Lifer
Debbie Hipp 8:00 AM 17A Forward Diane Gronewold + Jacqueline Steele + Sara Harrison
Debbie Staub 8:00 AM 11B Forward Cynthia Rothschild + Debby Skipp + Lisa Lifer
Debby Skipp 8:00 AM 11B Forward Cynthia Rothschild + Debbie Staub + Lisa Lifer
Deborah Allen 8:00 AM 15 Forward Gail Hafley + Holly Warner + Renee Williams
Deborah Edwards 8:00 AM 1A Forward Christy McCauley + Debra Martin + Judy Morgan
Deborah Love 8:00 AM 8 Forward Carol Haines + Eileen Kirkner + Gloria McCullen
Debra Martin 8:00 AM 1A Forward Christy McCauley + Deborah Edwards + Judy Morgan
Debra Wulfeck 8:00 AM 9A Forward Jennifer Bruce + Martha Ford + Patricia Weideman
Diana Hardin 8:00 AM 6B Forward Kathleen Eaton + Pat Pantsari + Susan Stinson
Diane Borst 8:00 AM 12 Forward Catherine Sobecki + Laura Morris + Susan Foulds
Diane Gronewold 8:00 AM 17A Forward Debbie Hipp + Jacqueline Steele + Sara Harrison
Donna Cole 8:00 AM 5 Forward Carmen Faircloth + Jean Abbott + Pamela Winterling
Donna Wood 8:00 AM 2A Forward LeNelle Tanner + Martha Weaver + Sally Lukemire
Eileen Kirkner 8:00 AM 8 Forward Carol Haines + Deborah Love + Gloria McCullen
Ellen Manges 8:00 AM 10B Championship Barbara Syler + Carole Stone + Lynn Southcott
Esther Tso 8:00 AM 11A Championship Colleen Marsini + Pamela Mann + Stephanie Cooper
Gail Hafley 8:00 AM 15 Forward Deborah Allen + Holly Warner + Renee Williams
Gail Irrgang 8:00 AM 14A Forward Mano Koilpillai + Rita Roberts + Wanda Vincent
Gloria McCullen 8:00 AM 8 Forward Carol Haines + Deborah Love + Eileen Kirkner
Heather Cairns 8:00 AM 17B Forward Kay Pierson + Kimberly Mills + Lynne Leith
Heather Hann 8:00 AM 18B Forward Jeanne Tirado + Pamela Ripsom + Shirley Repta
Helen Schultheiss 8:00 AM 7 Forward Amy Massey + Ida Menendez + Karen Spruill
Holly Warner 8:00 AM 15 Forward Deborah Allen + Gail Hafley + Renee Williams
Ida Menendez 8:00 AM 7 Forward Amy Massey + Helen Schultheiss + Karen Spruill
Jacqueline Steele 8:00 AM 17A Forward Debbie Hipp + Diane Gronewold + Sara Harrison
Jane Gambrell 8:00 AM 2B Forward Anna Linn + Cynthia Brown + Ronda Powell
Jane Radford 8:00 AM 16 Forward Anu Radha Sharma + Beverly Scarborough + Karen Sroka
Janet Hoffmann 8:00 AM 1B Forward Paula Trexler + Rivia Brown + Suzanne Keegan-Biehle
Janet Montague 8:00 AM 3A Forward Ann Barton + Michelle Williams + Sue Madden
Janet Rial 8:00 AM 3B Forward Betty Thom + Leena Asplund + Reta Kohari
Janet Vartinen 8:00 AM 13 Forward Chris Nickerson + Christine Merrill + Rhonda Rusch
Jean Abbott 8:00 AM 5 Forward Carmen Faircloth + Donna Cole + Pamela Winterling
Jeanie Atkinson 8:00 AM 10A Championship Karen Donofrio + Tammy Cobb + Teena Lee
Jeanne Tirado 8:00 AM 18B Forward Heather Hann + Pamela Ripsom + Shirley Repta
Jennifer Bruce 8:00 AM 9A Forward Debra Wulfeck + Martha Ford + Patricia Weideman
Jennifer Palmer 8:00 AM 14B Forward Lori Millon + Robyn Lindsay + Zoe Dommel
Jill Cooley 8:00 AM 18A Forward Kim Taylor + Patricia Cooke + Susan Lamar
Judy Morgan 8:00 AM 1A Forward Christy McCauley + Deborah Edwards + Debra Martin
Karen Donofrio 8:00 AM 10A Championship Jeanie Atkinson + Tammy Cobb + Teena Lee
Karen Spruill 8:00 AM 7 Forward Amy Massey + Helen Schultheiss + Ida Menendez
Karen Sroka 8:00 AM 16 Forward Anu Radha Sharma + Beverly Scarborough + Jane Radford
Kathleen Eaton 8:00 AM 6B Forward Diana Hardin + Pat Pantsari + Susan Stinson
Kay Pierson 8:00 AM 17B Forward Heather Cairns + Kimberly Mills + Lynne Leith
Kim Taylor 8:00 AM 18A Forward Jill Cooley + Patricia Cooke + Susan Lamar
Kimberly Mills 8:00 AM 17B Forward Heather Cairns + Kay Pierson + Lynne Leith
Laura Morris 8:00 AM 12 Forward Catherine Sobecki + Diane Borst + Susan Foulds
LeNelle Tanner 8:00 AM 2A Forward Donna Wood + Martha Weaver + Sally Lukemire
Leena Asplund 8:00 AM 3B Forward Betty Thom + Janet Rial + Reta Kohari
Lisa Lifer 8:00 AM 11B Forward Cynthia Rothschild + Debbie Staub + Debby Skipp
Lisa VanDivender 8:00 AM 4 Forward Ann Spiegel + Anne Bourne + Susan Hunsicker
Lois Makoid 8:00 AM 9B Forward Ann Davis + Nancy Adair + Nina Renaud
Lori Millon 8:00 AM 14B Forward Jennifer Palmer + Robyn Lindsay + Zoe Dommel
Lynn Southcott 8:00 AM 10B Championship Barbara Syler + Carole Stone + Ellen Manges
Lynne Leith 8:00 AM 17B Forward Heather Cairns + Kay Pierson + Kimberly Mills
Mano Koilpillai 8:00 AM 14A Forward Gail Irrgang + Rita Roberts + Wanda Vincent
Martha Ford 8:00 AM 9A Forward Debra Wulfeck + Jennifer Bruce + Patricia Weideman
Martha Weaver 8:00 AM 2A Forward Donna Wood + LeNelle Tanner + Sally Lukemire
Mary DeMyer 8:00 AM 6A Forward Catalina Wiatroski + Robin DiPietro + Trish Tippett
Michelle Williams 8:00 AM 3A Forward Ann Barton + Janet Montague + Sue Madden
Nancy Adair 8:00 AM 9B Forward Ann Davis + Lois Makoid + Nina Renaud
Nina Renaud 8:00 AM 9B Forward Ann Davis + Lois Makoid + Nancy Adair
Pamela Mann 8:00 AM 11A Forward Colleen Marsini + Esther Tso + Stephanie Cooper
Pamela Ripsom 8:00 AM 18B Forward Heather Hann + Jeanne Tirado + Shirley Repta
Pamela Winterling 8:00 AM 5 Forward Carmen Faircloth + Donna Cole + Jean Abbott
Pat Pantsari 8:00 AM 6B Forward Diana Hardin + Kathleen Eaton + Susan Stinson
Patricia Cooke 8:00 AM 18A Forward Jill Cooley + Kim Taylor + Susan Lamar
Patricia Weideman 8:00 AM 9A Forward Debra Wulfeck + Jennifer Bruce + Martha Ford
Paula Trexler 8:00 AM 1B Forward Janet Hoffmann + Rivia Brown + Suzanne Keegan-Biehle
Renee Williams 8:00 AM 15 Forward Deborah Allen + Gail Hafley + Holly Warner
Reta Kohari 8:00 AM 3B Forward Betty Thom + Janet Rial + Leena Asplund
Rhonda Rusch 8:00 AM 13 Forward Chris Nickerson + Christine Merrill + Janet Vartinen
Rita Roberts 8:00 AM 14A Forward Gail Irrgang + Mano Koilpillai + Wanda Vincent
Rivia Brown 8:00 AM 1B Forward Janet Hoffmann + Paula Trexler + Suzanne Keegan-Biehle
Robin DiPietro 8:00 AM 6A Forward Catalina Wiatroski + Mary DeMyer + Trish Tippett
Robyn Lindsay 8:00 AM 14B Forward Jennifer Palmer + Lori Millon + Zoe Dommel
Ronda Powell 8:00 AM 2B Forward Anna Linn + Cynthia Brown + Jane Gambrell
Sally Lukemire 8:00 AM 2A Forward Donna Wood + LeNelle Tanner + Martha Weaver
Sara Harrison 8:00 AM 17A Forward Debbie Hipp + Diane Gronewold + Jacqueline Steele
Shirley Repta 8:00 AM 18B Forward Heather Hann + Jeanne Tirado + Pamela Ripsom
Stephanie Cooper 8:00 AM 11A Championship Colleen Marsini + Esther Tso + Pamela Mann
Sue Madden 8:00 AM 3A Forward Ann Barton + Janet Montague + Michelle Williams
Susan Foulds 8:00 AM 12 Forward Catherine Sobecki + Diane Borst + Laura Morris
Susan Hunsicker 8:00 AM 4 Forward Ann Spiegel + Anne Bourne + Lisa VanDivender
Susan Lamar 8:00 AM 18A Forward Jill Cooley + Kim Taylor + Patricia Cooke
Susan Stinson 8:00 AM 6B Forward Diana Hardin + Kathleen Eaton + Pat Pantsari
Suzanne Keegan-Biehle 8:00 AM 1B Forward Janet Hoffmann + Paula Trexler + Rivia Brown
Tammy Cobb 8:00 AM 10A Championship Jeanie Atkinson + Karen Donofrio + Teena Lee
Teena Lee 8:00 AM 10A Championship Jeanie Atkinson + Karen Donofrio + Tammy Cobb
Trish Tippett 8:00 AM 6A Forward Catalina Wiatroski + Mary DeMyer + Robin DiPietro
Wanda Vincent 8:00 AM 14A Forward Gail Irrgang + Mano Koilpillai + Rita Roberts
Zoe Dommel 8:00 AM 14B Forward Jennifer Palmer + Lori Millon + Robyn Lindsay