NSW Senior Foursomes Medal (Men & Women) Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Mon, November 16
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM |
Carter, Michael (11)
The Grange GC
Field, Mark (10)
The Grange GC
Lavorato, Michael (19)
Liverpool GC
Brown, Anthony (4)
Liverpool GC
Campbell , Michael (5)
Toronto GC
Toyne, Steve (3)
Indooroopilly GC
|
8:38 AM |
Wyatt, Steve (4)
Bermagui CC
Moten, Robert (4)
Federal GC
Lawrence, Graham (5)
Liverpool GC
Lang, Barry (14)
Oberon GC
Wilson, Tony (5)
Byron Bay GC
Knofflack, Jorg (5)
Bankstown
|
||
8:30 AM |
Carter, Michael (11)
The Grange GC
Field, Mark (10)
The Grange GC
Lavorato, Michael (19)
Liverpool GC
Brown, Anthony (4)
Liverpool GC
Campbell , Michael (5)
Toronto GC
Toyne, Steve (3)
Indooroopilly GC
|
||||
8:38 AM |
Wyatt, Steve (4)
Bermagui CC
Moten, Robert (4)
Federal GC
Lawrence, Graham (5)
Liverpool GC
Lang, Barry (14)
Oberon GC
Wilson, Tony (5)
Byron Bay GC
Knofflack, Jorg (5)
Bankstown
|
||||
8:46 AM |
Batman, Gary (2)
Liverpool GC
Murgatroyd , Andrew (4)
Liverpool GC
Woods, Michial (7)
Port Kembla GC
Leake, Graham (4)
Links Shellcove
McMillan, David (7)
Twin Creeks GC
Fearnley, John (0)
Dunheved GC
|
8:54 AM |
Vandenberg, Julz (13)
Cypress Lakes GC
Vandenbruggen, Helen (15)
Cypress Lakes GC
Holmes, Jane (10)
Lakeside GC - Camden
Booth, Margaret (10)
Macquarie Links GC
Blenkey, Jill (4)
Newcastle GC
Jeffery, Pauline (2)
Queanbeyan GC
|
||
8:46 AM |
Batman, Gary (2)
Liverpool GC
Murgatroyd , Andrew (4)
Liverpool GC
Woods, Michial (7)
Port Kembla GC
Leake, Graham (4)
Links Shellcove
McMillan, David (7)
Twin Creeks GC
Fearnley, John (0)
Dunheved GC
|
||||
8:54 AM |
Vandenberg, Julz (13)
Cypress Lakes GC
Vandenbruggen, Helen (15)
Cypress Lakes GC
Holmes, Jane (10)
Lakeside GC - Camden
Booth, Margaret (10)
Macquarie Links GC
Blenkey, Jill (4)
Newcastle GC
Jeffery, Pauline (2)
Queanbeyan GC
|
||||
9:02 AM |
Quagliata, Sam (3)
Liverpool GC
Wells, Gary (2)
Liverpool GC
Robbins, Mick (6)
Maitland GC
Jeffery, Ian (6)
Maitland GC
Turner, Grant (2)
The Vintage GC
Troy, Dale (5)
Cypress lakes
|
9:10 AM |
Morgan, Jacqui (2)
Monash CC
Burke, Kim (1)
Shelly Beach GC
Hergenhan, Wendy (8)
Bega GC
Macklinshaw, Mary-Anne (7)
Longyard GC
Wood, Tracey (7)
Lakeside GC - Camden
Smidt, Carol (20)
Lakeside GC - Camden
|
||
9:02 AM |
Quagliata, Sam (3)
Liverpool GC
Wells, Gary (2)
Liverpool GC
Robbins, Mick (6)
Maitland GC
Jeffery, Ian (6)
Maitland GC
Turner, Grant (2)
The Vintage GC
Troy, Dale (5)
Cypress lakes
|
||||
9:10 AM |
Morgan, Jacqui (2)
Monash CC
Burke, Kim (1)
Shelly Beach GC
Hergenhan, Wendy (8)
Bega GC
Macklinshaw, Mary-Anne (7)
Longyard GC
Wood, Tracey (7)
Lakeside GC - Camden
Smidt, Carol (20)
Lakeside GC - Camden
|
||||
9:18 AM |
Osborn, John (3)
Mudgee GC
Kirwan , Peter (1)
Cowra GC
Peterson, Lester (1)
Bardwell Valley
Blizard, Graham (1)
Bardwell Valley GC
Barry, Paul (6)
Liverpool GC
Greenaway, Geoffrey (8)
Forster Tuncurry GC
|
9:26 AM |
Lloyd, Kevin (15)
Henbury GC
Leadle, Colin (11)
Cammeray GC
Bockman, Laurence (5)
Long Reef GC
Cranfield, Geoff (3)
Long Reef GC
Brown, Colin (10)
Shoalhaven Heads GC
Kerr, Geoff (12)
Cowra GC
|
||
9:18 AM |
Osborn, John (3)
Mudgee GC
Kirwan , Peter (1)
Cowra GC
Peterson, Lester (1)
Bardwell Valley
Blizard, Graham (1)
Bardwell Valley GC
Barry, Paul (6)
Liverpool GC
Greenaway, Geoffrey (8)
Forster Tuncurry GC
|
||||
9:26 AM |
Lloyd, Kevin (15)
Henbury GC
Leadle, Colin (11)
Cammeray GC
Bockman, Laurence (5)
Long Reef GC
Cranfield, Geoff (3)
Long Reef GC
Brown, Colin (10)
Shoalhaven Heads GC
Kerr, Geoff (12)
Cowra GC
|
||||
9:34 AM |
Cullam, Douglas (2)
Monash CC
Robinson, Stephen (5)
Monash CC
Walker, Geoff (3)
Young GC
Wilder, Alan (3)
Young GC
O'Brien, Garry (7)
Port Kembla GC
Bartley, Neil (6)
Port Kembla GC
|
9:42 AM |
Harrison, Susan (8)
Murrumbidgee CC
Hayes, Maggie (9)
Bermagui CC
Swift, Ruth (20)
Duntryleague GC
Walden, Barbara (17)
Forster Tuncurry GC
|
||
9:34 AM |
Cullam, Douglas (2)
Monash CC
Robinson, Stephen (5)
Monash CC
Walker, Geoff (3)
Young GC
Wilder, Alan (3)
Young GC
O'Brien, Garry (7)
Port Kembla GC
Bartley, Neil (6)
Port Kembla GC
|
||||
9:42 AM |
Harrison, Susan (8)
Murrumbidgee CC
Hayes, Maggie (9)
Bermagui CC
Swift, Ruth (20)
Duntryleague GC
Walden, Barbara (17)
Forster Tuncurry GC
|
||||
9:50 AM |
Beasley, Graham (4)
Mollymook GC
Lampe, Frank (6)
Mollymook GC
Buick, Wayne (6)
South West Rocks GC
Mihaljevic, John (2)
Royal Canberra GC
Franks, Mark (6)
Liverpool GC
Cirillo, Dominic (2)
Liverpool GC
|
9:58 AM |
Sassella, Pamela (18)
Queanbeyan GC
Woodberry, Pat (14)
Magpies Belconnen GC
Jones, Carol (18)
Kareela GC
Matthews, Leanne (19)
Lakeside GC - Camden
|
||
9:50 AM |
Beasley, Graham (4)
Mollymook GC
Lampe, Frank (6)
Mollymook GC
Buick, Wayne (6)
South West Rocks GC
Mihaljevic, John (2)
Royal Canberra GC
Franks, Mark (6)
Liverpool GC
Cirillo, Dominic (2)
Liverpool GC
|
||||
9:58 AM |
Sassella, Pamela (18)
Queanbeyan GC
Woodberry, Pat (14)
Magpies Belconnen GC
Jones, Carol (18)
Kareela GC
Matthews, Leanne (19)
Lakeside GC - Camden
|
||||
10:06 AM |
Cornell, Adam (2)
Royal Sydney GC
Doughty, Mathew (4)
Royal Sydney GC
Small, Terry (2)
Kogarah GC
Puskaric, Steve (1)
Kogarah GC
Karren, John (5)
Mona Vale GC
Stanford, Greg (5)
Mona Vale GC
|
10:14 AM |
Stapley, Ray (9)
Bathurst GC
Casey, Bill (9)
Bathurst GC
Gulliver, Bryan (7)
Maitland GC
Wayne, Wilson (6)
Maitland GC
Harnwell, Gregory (1)
Kogarah GC
Musgrave, Michael (2)
Kogarah GC
|
||
10:06 AM |
Cornell, Adam (2)
Royal Sydney GC
Doughty, Mathew (4)
Royal Sydney GC
Small, Terry (2)
Kogarah GC
Puskaric, Steve (1)
Kogarah GC
Karren, John (5)
Mona Vale GC
Stanford, Greg (5)
Mona Vale GC
|
||||
10:14 AM |
Stapley, Ray (9)
Bathurst GC
Casey, Bill (9)
Bathurst GC
Gulliver, Bryan (7)
Maitland GC
Wayne, Wilson (6)
Maitland GC
Harnwell, Gregory (1)
Kogarah GC
Musgrave, Michael (2)
Kogarah GC
|
||||
10:22 AM |
Brewer, Ken (1)
Lynwood CC
Rhodes, Greg (+1)
Coomealla GC
Dunstone, Simon (5)
Gungahlin Lakes GC
Hearsch, Darryl (6)
Manly GC
Albinski, Stefan (3)
Mona Vale GC
Edwards, David (6)
Pennant Hills GC
|
10:30 AM |
Porter, Brett (1)
Toronto GC
Drinkwater, Peter (6)
Toronto GC
Lange, Geoff (8)
Ballina GC
Joseph, Neil (5)
Pymble GC
Musgrave, Stephen (6)
Kogarah GC
Marsh, Warren (3)
Kogarah GC
|
||
10:22 AM |
Brewer, Ken (1)
Lynwood CC
Rhodes, Greg (+1)
Coomealla GC
Dunstone, Simon (5)
Gungahlin Lakes GC
Hearsch, Darryl (6)
Manly GC
Albinski, Stefan (3)
Mona Vale GC
Edwards, David (6)
Pennant Hills GC
|
||||
10:30 AM |
Porter, Brett (1)
Toronto GC
Drinkwater, Peter (6)
Toronto GC
Lange, Geoff (8)
Ballina GC
Joseph, Neil (5)
Pymble GC
Musgrave, Stephen (6)
Kogarah GC
Marsh, Warren (3)
Kogarah GC
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Albinski, Stefan (3)
Mona Vale GC
|
10:22 AM | Blue | Brewer, Ken + Dunstone, Simon + Edwards, David + Hearsch, Darryl + Rhodes, Greg | |
Barry, Paul (6)
Liverpool GC
|
9:18 AM | Blue | Blizard, Graham + Greenaway, Geoffrey + Kirwan , Peter + Osborn, John + Peterson, Lester | |
Bartley, Neil (6)
Port Kembla GC
|
9:34 AM | Blue | Cullam, Douglas + O'Brien, Garry + Robinson, Stephen + Walker, Geoff + Wilder, Alan | |
Batman, Gary (2)
Liverpool GC
|
8:46 AM | Blue | Fearnley, John + Leake, Graham + McMillan, David + Murgatroyd , Andrew + Woods, Michial | |
Beasley, Graham (4)
Mollymook GC
|
9:50 AM | Blue | Buick, Wayne + Cirillo, Dominic + Franks, Mark + Lampe, Frank + Mihaljevic, John | |
Blenkey, Jill (4)
Newcastle GC
|
8:54 AM | Red | Booth, Margaret + Holmes, Jane + Jeffery, Pauline + Vandenberg, Julz + Vandenbruggen, Helen | |
Blizard, Graham (1)
Bardwell Valley GC
|
9:18 AM | Blue | Barry, Paul + Greenaway, Geoffrey + Kirwan , Peter + Osborn, John + Peterson, Lester | |
Bockman, Laurence (5)
Long Reef GC
|
9:26 AM | Blue | Brown, Colin + Cranfield, Geoff + Kerr, Geoff + Leadle, Colin + Lloyd, Kevin | |
Booth, Margaret (10)
Macquarie Links GC
|
8:54 AM | Red | Blenkey, Jill + Holmes, Jane + Jeffery, Pauline + Vandenberg, Julz + Vandenbruggen, Helen | |
Brewer, Ken (1)
Lynwood CC
|
10:22 AM | Blue | Albinski, Stefan + Dunstone, Simon + Edwards, David + Hearsch, Darryl + Rhodes, Greg | |
Brown, Anthony (4)
Liverpool GC
|
8:30 AM | Blue | Campbell , Michael + Carter, Michael + Field, Mark + Lavorato, Michael + Toyne, Steve | |
Brown, Colin (10)
Shoalhaven Heads GC
|
9:26 AM | Blue | Bockman, Laurence + Cranfield, Geoff + Kerr, Geoff + Leadle, Colin + Lloyd, Kevin | |
Buick, Wayne (6)
South West Rocks GC
|
9:50 AM | Blue | Beasley, Graham + Cirillo, Dominic + Franks, Mark + Lampe, Frank + Mihaljevic, John | |
Burke, Kim (1)
Shelly Beach GC
|
9:10 AM | Red | Hergenhan, Wendy + Macklinshaw, Mary-Anne + Morgan, Jacqui + Smidt, Carol + Wood, Tracey | |
Campbell , Michael (5)
Toronto GC
|
8:30 AM | Blue | Brown, Anthony + Carter, Michael + Field, Mark + Lavorato, Michael + Toyne, Steve | |
Carter, Michael (11)
The Grange GC
|
8:30 AM | Blue | Brown, Anthony + Campbell , Michael + Field, Mark + Lavorato, Michael + Toyne, Steve | |
Casey, Bill (9)
Bathurst GC
|
10:14 AM | Blue | Gulliver, Bryan + Harnwell, Gregory + Musgrave, Michael + Stapley, Ray + Wayne, Wilson | |
Cirillo, Dominic (2)
Liverpool GC
|
9:50 AM | Blue | Beasley, Graham + Buick, Wayne + Franks, Mark + Lampe, Frank + Mihaljevic, John | |
Cornell, Adam (2)
Royal Sydney GC
|
10:06 AM | Blue | Doughty, Mathew + Karren, John + Puskaric, Steve + Small, Terry + Stanford, Greg | |
Cranfield, Geoff (3)
Long Reef GC
|
9:26 AM | Blue | Bockman, Laurence + Brown, Colin + Kerr, Geoff + Leadle, Colin + Lloyd, Kevin | |
Cullam, Douglas (2)
Monash CC
|
9:34 AM | Blue | Bartley, Neil + O'Brien, Garry + Robinson, Stephen + Walker, Geoff + Wilder, Alan | |
Doughty, Mathew (4)
Royal Sydney GC
|
10:06 AM | Blue | Cornell, Adam + Karren, John + Puskaric, Steve + Small, Terry + Stanford, Greg | |
Drinkwater, Peter (6)
Toronto GC
|
10:30 AM | Blue | Joseph, Neil + Lange, Geoff + Marsh, Warren + Musgrave, Stephen + Porter, Brett | |
Dunstone, Simon (5)
Gungahlin Lakes GC
|
10:22 AM | Blue | Albinski, Stefan + Brewer, Ken + Edwards, David + Hearsch, Darryl + Rhodes, Greg | |
Edwards, David (6)
Pennant Hills GC
|
10:22 AM | Blue | Albinski, Stefan + Brewer, Ken + Dunstone, Simon + Hearsch, Darryl + Rhodes, Greg | |
Fearnley, John (0)
Dunheved GC
|
8:46 AM | Blue | Batman, Gary + Leake, Graham + McMillan, David + Murgatroyd , Andrew + Woods, Michial | |
Field, Mark (10)
The Grange GC
|
8:30 AM | Blue | Brown, Anthony + Campbell , Michael + Carter, Michael + Lavorato, Michael + Toyne, Steve | |
Franks, Mark (6)
Liverpool GC
|
9:50 AM | Blue | Beasley, Graham + Buick, Wayne + Cirillo, Dominic + Lampe, Frank + Mihaljevic, John | |
Greenaway, Geoffrey (8)
Forster Tuncurry GC
|
9:18 AM | Blue | Barry, Paul + Blizard, Graham + Kirwan , Peter + Osborn, John + Peterson, Lester | |
Gulliver, Bryan (7)
Maitland GC
|
10:14 AM | Blue | Casey, Bill + Harnwell, Gregory + Musgrave, Michael + Stapley, Ray + Wayne, Wilson | |
Harnwell, Gregory (1)
Kogarah GC
|
10:14 AM | Blue | Casey, Bill + Gulliver, Bryan + Musgrave, Michael + Stapley, Ray + Wayne, Wilson | |
Harrison, Susan (8)
Murrumbidgee CC
|
9:42 AM | Red | Hayes, Maggie + Swift, Ruth + Walden, Barbara | |
Hayes, Maggie (9)
Bermagui CC
|
9:42 AM | Red | Harrison, Susan + Swift, Ruth + Walden, Barbara | |
Hearsch, Darryl (6)
Manly GC
|
10:22 AM | Blue | Albinski, Stefan + Brewer, Ken + Dunstone, Simon + Edwards, David + Rhodes, Greg | |
Hergenhan, Wendy (8)
Bega GC
|
9:10 AM | Red | Burke, Kim + Macklinshaw, Mary-Anne + Morgan, Jacqui + Smidt, Carol + Wood, Tracey | |
Holmes, Jane (10)
Lakeside GC - Camden
|
8:54 AM | Red | Blenkey, Jill + Booth, Margaret + Jeffery, Pauline + Vandenberg, Julz + Vandenbruggen, Helen | |
Jeffery, Ian (6)
Maitland GC
|
9:02 AM | Blue | Quagliata, Sam + Robbins, Mick + Troy, Dale + Turner, Grant + Wells, Gary | |
Jeffery, Pauline (2)
Queanbeyan GC
|
8:54 AM | Red | Blenkey, Jill + Booth, Margaret + Holmes, Jane + Vandenberg, Julz + Vandenbruggen, Helen | |
Jones, Carol (18)
Kareela GC
|
9:58 AM | Red | Matthews, Leanne + Sassella, Pamela + Woodberry, Pat | |
Joseph, Neil (5)
Pymble GC
|
10:30 AM | Blue | Drinkwater, Peter + Lange, Geoff + Marsh, Warren + Musgrave, Stephen + Porter, Brett | |
Karren, John (5)
Mona Vale GC
|
10:06 AM | Blue | Cornell, Adam + Doughty, Mathew + Puskaric, Steve + Small, Terry + Stanford, Greg | |
Kerr, Geoff (12)
Cowra GC
|
9:26 AM | Blue | Bockman, Laurence + Brown, Colin + Cranfield, Geoff + Leadle, Colin + Lloyd, Kevin | |
Kirwan , Peter (1)
Cowra GC
|
9:18 AM | Blue | Barry, Paul + Blizard, Graham + Greenaway, Geoffrey + Osborn, John + Peterson, Lester | |
Knofflack, Jorg (5)
Bankstown
|
8:38 AM | Blue | Lang, Barry + Lawrence, Graham + Moten, Robert + Wilson, Tony + Wyatt, Steve | |
Lampe, Frank (6)
Mollymook GC
|
9:50 AM | Blue | Beasley, Graham + Buick, Wayne + Cirillo, Dominic + Franks, Mark + Mihaljevic, John | |
Lang, Barry (14)
Oberon GC
|
8:38 AM | Blue | Knofflack, Jorg + Lawrence, Graham + Moten, Robert + Wilson, Tony + Wyatt, Steve | |
Lange, Geoff (8)
Ballina GC
|
10:30 AM | Blue | Drinkwater, Peter + Joseph, Neil + Marsh, Warren + Musgrave, Stephen + Porter, Brett | |
Lavorato, Michael (19)
Liverpool GC
|
8:30 AM | Blue | Brown, Anthony + Campbell , Michael + Carter, Michael + Field, Mark + Toyne, Steve | |
Lawrence, Graham (5)
Liverpool GC
|
8:38 AM | Blue | Knofflack, Jorg + Lang, Barry + Moten, Robert + Wilson, Tony + Wyatt, Steve | |
Leadle, Colin (11)
Cammeray GC
|
9:26 AM | Blue | Bockman, Laurence + Brown, Colin + Cranfield, Geoff + Kerr, Geoff + Lloyd, Kevin | |
Leake, Graham (4)
Links Shellcove
|
8:46 AM | Blue | Batman, Gary + Fearnley, John + McMillan, David + Murgatroyd , Andrew + Woods, Michial | |
Lloyd, Kevin (15)
Henbury GC
|
9:26 AM | Blue | Bockman, Laurence + Brown, Colin + Cranfield, Geoff + Kerr, Geoff + Leadle, Colin | |
Macklinshaw, Mary-Anne (7)
Longyard GC
|
9:10 AM | Red | Burke, Kim + Hergenhan, Wendy + Morgan, Jacqui + Smidt, Carol + Wood, Tracey | |
Marsh, Warren (3)
Kogarah GC
|
10:30 AM | Blue | Drinkwater, Peter + Joseph, Neil + Lange, Geoff + Musgrave, Stephen + Porter, Brett | |
Matthews, Leanne (19)
Lakeside GC - Camden
|
9:58 AM | Red | Jones, Carol + Sassella, Pamela + Woodberry, Pat | |
McMillan, David (7)
Twin Creeks GC
|
8:46 AM | Blue | Batman, Gary + Fearnley, John + Leake, Graham + Murgatroyd , Andrew + Woods, Michial | |
Mihaljevic, John (2)
Royal Canberra GC
|
9:50 AM | Blue | Beasley, Graham + Buick, Wayne + Cirillo, Dominic + Franks, Mark + Lampe, Frank | |
Morgan, Jacqui (2)
Monash CC
|
9:10 AM | Red | Burke, Kim + Hergenhan, Wendy + Macklinshaw, Mary-Anne + Smidt, Carol + Wood, Tracey | |
Moten, Robert (4)
Federal GC
|
8:38 AM | Blue | Knofflack, Jorg + Lang, Barry + Lawrence, Graham + Wilson, Tony + Wyatt, Steve | |
Murgatroyd , Andrew (4)
Liverpool GC
|
8:46 AM | Blue | Batman, Gary + Fearnley, John + Leake, Graham + McMillan, David + Woods, Michial | |
Musgrave, Michael (2)
Kogarah GC
|
10:14 AM | Blue | Casey, Bill + Gulliver, Bryan + Harnwell, Gregory + Stapley, Ray + Wayne, Wilson | |
Musgrave, Stephen (6)
Kogarah GC
|
10:30 AM | Blue | Drinkwater, Peter + Joseph, Neil + Lange, Geoff + Marsh, Warren + Porter, Brett | |
O'Brien, Garry (7)
Port Kembla GC
|
9:34 AM | Blue | Bartley, Neil + Cullam, Douglas + Robinson, Stephen + Walker, Geoff + Wilder, Alan | |
Osborn, John (3)
Mudgee GC
|
9:18 AM | Blue | Barry, Paul + Blizard, Graham + Greenaway, Geoffrey + Kirwan , Peter + Peterson, Lester | |
Peterson, Lester (1)
Bardwell Valley
|
9:18 AM | Blue | Barry, Paul + Blizard, Graham + Greenaway, Geoffrey + Kirwan , Peter + Osborn, John | |
Porter, Brett (1)
Toronto GC
|
10:30 AM | Blue | Drinkwater, Peter + Joseph, Neil + Lange, Geoff + Marsh, Warren + Musgrave, Stephen | |
Puskaric, Steve (1)
Kogarah GC
|
10:06 AM | Blue | Cornell, Adam + Doughty, Mathew + Karren, John + Small, Terry + Stanford, Greg | |
Quagliata, Sam (3)
Liverpool GC
|
9:02 AM | Blue | Jeffery, Ian + Robbins, Mick + Troy, Dale + Turner, Grant + Wells, Gary | |
Rhodes, Greg (+1)
Coomealla GC
|
10:22 AM | Blue | Albinski, Stefan + Brewer, Ken + Dunstone, Simon + Edwards, David + Hearsch, Darryl | |
Robbins, Mick (6)
Maitland GC
|
9:02 AM | Blue | Jeffery, Ian + Quagliata, Sam + Troy, Dale + Turner, Grant + Wells, Gary | |
Robinson, Stephen (5)
Monash CC
|
9:34 AM | Blue | Bartley, Neil + Cullam, Douglas + O'Brien, Garry + Walker, Geoff + Wilder, Alan | |
Sassella, Pamela (18)
Queanbeyan GC
|
9:58 AM | Red | Jones, Carol + Matthews, Leanne + Woodberry, Pat | |
Small, Terry (2)
Kogarah GC
|
10:06 AM | Blue | Cornell, Adam + Doughty, Mathew + Karren, John + Puskaric, Steve + Stanford, Greg | |
Smidt, Carol (20)
Lakeside GC - Camden
|
9:10 AM | Red | Burke, Kim + Hergenhan, Wendy + Macklinshaw, Mary-Anne + Morgan, Jacqui + Wood, Tracey | |
Stanford, Greg (5)
Mona Vale GC
|
10:06 AM | Blue | Cornell, Adam + Doughty, Mathew + Karren, John + Puskaric, Steve + Small, Terry | |
Stapley, Ray (9)
Bathurst GC
|
10:14 AM | Blue | Casey, Bill + Gulliver, Bryan + Harnwell, Gregory + Musgrave, Michael + Wayne, Wilson | |
Swift, Ruth (20)
Duntryleague GC
|
9:42 AM | Red | Harrison, Susan + Hayes, Maggie + Walden, Barbara | |
Toyne, Steve (3)
Indooroopilly GC
|
8:30 AM | Blue | Brown, Anthony + Campbell , Michael + Carter, Michael + Field, Mark + Lavorato, Michael | |
Troy, Dale (5)
Cypress lakes
|
9:02 AM | Blue | Jeffery, Ian + Quagliata, Sam + Robbins, Mick + Turner, Grant + Wells, Gary | |
Turner, Grant (2)
The Vintage GC
|
9:02 AM | Blue | Jeffery, Ian + Quagliata, Sam + Robbins, Mick + Troy, Dale + Wells, Gary | |
Vandenberg, Julz (13)
Cypress Lakes GC
|
8:54 AM | Red | Blenkey, Jill + Booth, Margaret + Holmes, Jane + Jeffery, Pauline + Vandenbruggen, Helen | |
Vandenbruggen, Helen (15)
Cypress Lakes GC
|
8:54 AM | Red | Blenkey, Jill + Booth, Margaret + Holmes, Jane + Jeffery, Pauline + Vandenberg, Julz | |
Walden, Barbara (17)
Forster Tuncurry GC
|
9:42 AM | Red | Harrison, Susan + Hayes, Maggie + Swift, Ruth | |
Walker, Geoff (3)
Young GC
|
9:34 AM | Blue | Bartley, Neil + Cullam, Douglas + O'Brien, Garry + Robinson, Stephen + Wilder, Alan | |
Wayne, Wilson (6)
Maitland GC
|
10:14 AM | Blue | Casey, Bill + Gulliver, Bryan + Harnwell, Gregory + Musgrave, Michael + Stapley, Ray | |
Wells, Gary (2)
Liverpool GC
|
9:02 AM | Blue | Jeffery, Ian + Quagliata, Sam + Robbins, Mick + Troy, Dale + Turner, Grant | |
Wilder, Alan (3)
Young GC
|
9:34 AM | Blue | Bartley, Neil + Cullam, Douglas + O'Brien, Garry + Robinson, Stephen + Walker, Geoff | |
Wilson, Tony (5)
Byron Bay GC
|
8:38 AM | Blue | Knofflack, Jorg + Lang, Barry + Lawrence, Graham + Moten, Robert + Wyatt, Steve | |
Wood, Tracey (7)
Lakeside GC - Camden
|
9:10 AM | Red | Burke, Kim + Hergenhan, Wendy + Macklinshaw, Mary-Anne + Morgan, Jacqui + Smidt, Carol | |
Woodberry, Pat (14)
Magpies Belconnen GC
|
9:58 AM | Red | Jones, Carol + Matthews, Leanne + Sassella, Pamela | |
Woods, Michial (7)
Port Kembla GC
|
8:46 AM | Blue | Batman, Gary + Fearnley, John + Leake, Graham + McMillan, David + Murgatroyd , Andrew | |
Wyatt, Steve (4)
Bermagui CC
|
8:38 AM | Blue | Knofflack, Jorg + Lang, Barry + Lawrence, Graham + Moten, Robert + Wilson, Tony |