Frozen Fridays 2020-2021 Tee Sheet
Maple Dale Country Club -
Fri, November 6
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | 1A |
George Laureta
George Mayer
Harry VanSant
Ronnie Reed
|
10:00 AM | 1B |
Charlie Weikle
Mark Bonifacino
Steve Boeggeman
Pete Farina
|
10:00 AM | 1A |
George Laureta
George Mayer
Harry VanSant
Ronnie Reed
|
|||
10:00 AM | 1B |
Charlie Weikle
Mark Bonifacino
Steve Boeggeman
Pete Farina
|
|||
10:00 AM | 2 |
John Ray
Jeff Stone
Dom Scott
Lou Mingione
|
10:00 AM | 3 |
Mike Holefelder
Jerry Gawel
Jon Ward
Craig Clauser
|
10:00 AM | 2 |
John Ray
Jeff Stone
Dom Scott
Lou Mingione
|
|||
10:00 AM | 3 |
Mike Holefelder
Jerry Gawel
Jon Ward
Craig Clauser
|
|||
10:00 AM | 4A |
Mark Moore
Dorrie Moore
Elaine Meredith
Mary Jo Johnson
|
10:00 AM | 4B |
Towar Whitehead
Teresa Mellin
Mark Reynolds
Kendall Reynolds
|
10:00 AM | 4A |
Mark Moore
Dorrie Moore
Elaine Meredith
Mary Jo Johnson
|
|||
10:00 AM | 4B |
Towar Whitehead
Teresa Mellin
Mark Reynolds
Kendall Reynolds
|
|||
10:00 AM | 5 |
Jane Brown
Kathy Kersey
Diana Furman
Barbara Dechert
|
10:00 AM | 6A |
Paul Colley
Ray Franze
Jeff Munsch
Paul Shirley
|
10:00 AM | 5 |
Jane Brown
Kathy Kersey
Diana Furman
Barbara Dechert
|
|||
10:00 AM | 6A |
Paul Colley
Ray Franze
Jeff Munsch
Paul Shirley
|
|||
10:00 AM | 6B |
Dominick Carucci
Robert Niggebrugge
Max King Jr.
Robert Dietrich
|
10:00 AM | 7 |
Sonny Rocco
Ken Aston
Clint Harris
|
10:00 AM | 6B |
Dominick Carucci
Robert Niggebrugge
Max King Jr.
Robert Dietrich
|
|||
10:00 AM | 7 |
Sonny Rocco
Ken Aston
Clint Harris
|
|||
10:00 AM | 8 |
Dom Damiano
Tom Garcia
Tom Daynorowicz
Bill Treible
|
10:00 AM | 9A |
Jim Moore
Dave Eisenhauer
Ron Schilero
|
10:00 AM | 8 |
Dom Damiano
Tom Garcia
Tom Daynorowicz
Bill Treible
|
|||
10:00 AM | 9A |
Jim Moore
Dave Eisenhauer
Ron Schilero
|
|||
10:00 AM | 9B |
Larry Norfleet
George Griffin
Ed Owens
Ray Woodward
|
10:00 AM | 10A |
Robert Fletcher
Greg Fletcher
Jay Harrison
Frank Tusso
|
10:00 AM | 9B |
Larry Norfleet
George Griffin
Ed Owens
Ray Woodward
|
|||
10:00 AM | 10A |
Robert Fletcher
Greg Fletcher
Jay Harrison
Frank Tusso
|
|||
10:00 AM | 10B |
Dan Hoy
John Casey
Jim Kuczmarski
Jim Pollock
|
10:00 AM | 11 |
Ed Krystopolski
Charlie Koston
Ed Grove
Tom Morgan
|
10:00 AM | 10B |
Dan Hoy
John Casey
Jim Kuczmarski
Jim Pollock
|
|||
10:00 AM | 11 |
Ed Krystopolski
Charlie Koston
Ed Grove
Tom Morgan
|
|||
10:00 AM | 12A |
Anthony Orsini
Lou Orsini
Ken Beard
Bill Gross
|
10:00 AM | 12B |
Joe Dellose
Brian Kocher
Bill Woodis
Tony Reed
|
10:00 AM | 12A |
Anthony Orsini
Lou Orsini
Ken Beard
Bill Gross
|
|||
10:00 AM | 12B |
Joe Dellose
Brian Kocher
Bill Woodis
Tony Reed
|
|||
10:00 AM | 13 |
Ben Harmon
Ralph Richardson
Ernest Hargett
Joseph Potochney
|
10:00 AM | 14 |
Mark Dufendach
Francis Puangco
Bunky Cochran
|
10:00 AM | 13 |
Ben Harmon
Ralph Richardson
Ernest Hargett
Joseph Potochney
|
|||
10:00 AM | 14 |
Mark Dufendach
Francis Puangco
Bunky Cochran
|
|||
10:00 AM | 15A |
Eugene Sloniewski
Paul Wharton
Bill Fitzpatrick
Pete Winnington
|
10:00 AM | 15B |
Dave Ramirez
John Aubrey
Tom Horning
Gary Rose
|
10:00 AM | 15A |
Eugene Sloniewski
Paul Wharton
Bill Fitzpatrick
Pete Winnington
|
|||
10:00 AM | 15B |
Dave Ramirez
John Aubrey
Tom Horning
Gary Rose
|
|||
10:00 AM | 16 |
Randy Hernandez
Kevin Jennings
|
10:00 AM | 17 |
Greg Bado
Jeff Hanlon
Sam Closic
Kevin Thomas
|
10:00 AM | 16 |
Randy Hernandez
Kevin Jennings
|
|||
10:00 AM | 17 |
Greg Bado
Jeff Hanlon
Sam Closic
Kevin Thomas
|
|||
10:00 AM | 18A |
Dave Ryan
Dick Holman
Alex Hryncewich
Marty Sennett
|
10:00 AM | 18B |
Rich Thon
Gerry Bertelsen
Mike Straightiff
|
10:00 AM | 18A |
Dave Ryan
Dick Holman
Alex Hryncewich
Marty Sennett
|
|||
10:00 AM | 18B |
Rich Thon
Gerry Bertelsen
Mike Straightiff
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alex Hryncewich
|
10:00 AM | 18A | Gold - Men | Dave Ryan / Dick Holman / Marty Sennett |
Anthony Orsini
|
10:00 AM | 12A | Gold - Men | Bill Gross / Ken Beard / Lou Orsini |
Barbara Dechert
|
10:00 AM | 5 | Red - Ladies | Diana Furman / Jane Brown / Kathy Kersey |
Ben Harmon
|
10:00 AM | 13 | Gold - Men | Ernest Hargett / Joseph Potochney / Ralph Richardson |
Bill Fitzpatrick
|
10:00 AM | 15A | Gold - Men | Eugene Sloniewski / Paul Wharton / Pete Winnington |
Bill Gross
|
10:00 AM | 12A | Gold - Men | Anthony Orsini / Ken Beard / Lou Orsini |
Bill Treible
|
10:00 AM | 8 | Gold - Men | Dom Damiano / Tom Daynorowicz / Tom Garcia |
Bill Woodis
|
10:00 AM | 12B | Gold - Men | Brian Kocher / Joe Dellose / Tony Reed |
Brian Kocher
|
10:00 AM | 12B | Gold - Men | Bill Woodis / Joe Dellose / Tony Reed |
Bunky Cochran
|
10:00 AM | 14 | Gold - Men | Francis Puangco / Mark Dufendach |
Charlie Koston
|
10:00 AM | 11 | Gold - Men | Ed Grove / Ed Krystopolski / Tom Morgan |
Charlie Weikle
|
10:00 AM | 1B | Gold - Men | Mark Bonifacino / Pete Farina / Steve Boeggeman |
Clint Harris
|
10:00 AM | 7 | Gold - Men | Ken Aston / Sonny Rocco |
Craig Clauser
|
10:00 AM | 3 | Gold - Men | Jerry Gawel / Jon Ward / Mike Holefelder |
Dan Hoy
|
10:00 AM | 10B | Gold - Men | Jim Kuczmarski / Jim Pollock / John Casey |
Dave Eisenhauer
|
10:00 AM | 9A | Gold - Men | Jim Moore / Ron Schilero |
Dave Ramirez
|
10:00 AM | 15B | Gold - Men | Gary Rose / John Aubrey / Tom Horning |
Dave Ryan
|
10:00 AM | 18A | Gold - Men | Alex Hryncewich / Dick Holman / Marty Sennett |
Diana Furman
|
10:00 AM | 5 | Red - Ladies | Barbara Dechert / Jane Brown / Kathy Kersey |
Dick Holman
|
10:00 AM | 18A | Gold - Men | Alex Hryncewich / Dave Ryan / Marty Sennett |
Dom Damiano
|
10:00 AM | 8 | Gold - Men | Bill Treible / Tom Daynorowicz / Tom Garcia |
Dom Scott
|
10:00 AM | 2 | Gold - Men | Jeff Stone / John Ray / Lou Mingione |
Dominick Carucci
|
10:00 AM | 6B | Gold - Men | Max King Jr. / Robert Dietrich / Robert Niggebrugge |
Dorrie Moore
|
10:00 AM | 4A | Red - Ladies | Elaine Meredith / Mark Moore / Mary Jo Johnson |
Ed Grove
|
10:00 AM | 11 | Gold - Men | Charlie Koston / Ed Krystopolski / Tom Morgan |
Ed Krystopolski
|
10:00 AM | 11 | Gold - Men | Charlie Koston / Ed Grove / Tom Morgan |
Ed Owens
|
10:00 AM | 9B | Gold - Men | George Griffin / Larry Norfleet / Ray Woodward |
Elaine Meredith
|
10:00 AM | 4A | Red - Ladies | Dorrie Moore / Mark Moore / Mary Jo Johnson |
Ernest Hargett
|
10:00 AM | 13 | Gold - Men | Ben Harmon / Joseph Potochney / Ralph Richardson |
Eugene Sloniewski
|
10:00 AM | 15A | Gold - Men | Bill Fitzpatrick / Paul Wharton / Pete Winnington |
Francis Puangco
|
10:00 AM | 14 | Gold - Men | Bunky Cochran / Mark Dufendach |
Frank Tusso
|
10:00 AM | 10A | Gold - Men | Greg Fletcher / Jay Harrison / Robert Fletcher |
Gary Rose
|
10:00 AM | 15B | Gold - Men | Dave Ramirez / John Aubrey / Tom Horning |
George Griffin
|
10:00 AM | 9B | Gold - Men | Ed Owens / Larry Norfleet / Ray Woodward |
George Laureta
|
10:00 AM | 1A | Gold - Men | George Mayer / Harry VanSant / Ronnie Reed |
George Mayer
|
10:00 AM | 1A | Gold - Men | George Laureta / Harry VanSant / Ronnie Reed |
Gerry Bertelsen
|
10:00 AM | 18B | Gold - Men | Mike Straightiff / Rich Thon |
Greg Bado
|
10:00 AM | 17 | Gold - Men | Jeff Hanlon / Kevin Thomas / Sam Closic |
Greg Fletcher
|
10:00 AM | 10A | Gold - Men | Frank Tusso / Jay Harrison / Robert Fletcher |
Harry VanSant
|
10:00 AM | 1A | Gold - Men | George Laureta / George Mayer / Ronnie Reed |
Jane Brown
|
10:00 AM | 5 | Red - Ladies | Barbara Dechert / Diana Furman / Kathy Kersey |
Jay Harrison
|
10:00 AM | 10A | Gold - Men | Frank Tusso / Greg Fletcher / Robert Fletcher |
Jeff Hanlon
|
10:00 AM | 17 | Gold - Men | Greg Bado / Kevin Thomas / Sam Closic |
Jeff Munsch
|
10:00 AM | 6A | Gold - Men | Paul Colley / Paul Shirley / Ray Franze |
Jeff Stone
|
10:00 AM | 2 | Gold - Men | Dom Scott / John Ray / Lou Mingione |
Jerry Gawel
|
10:00 AM | 3 | Gold - Men | Craig Clauser / Jon Ward / Mike Holefelder |
Jim Kuczmarski
|
10:00 AM | 10B | Gold - Men | Dan Hoy / Jim Pollock / John Casey |
Jim Moore
|
10:00 AM | 9A | Gold - Men | Dave Eisenhauer / Ron Schilero |
Jim Pollock
|
10:00 AM | 10B | Gold - Men | Dan Hoy / Jim Kuczmarski / John Casey |
Joe Dellose
|
10:00 AM | 12B | Gold - Men | Bill Woodis / Brian Kocher / Tony Reed |
John Aubrey
|
10:00 AM | 15B | Gold - Men | Dave Ramirez / Gary Rose / Tom Horning |
John Casey
|
10:00 AM | 10B | Gold - Men | Dan Hoy / Jim Kuczmarski / Jim Pollock |
John Ray
|
10:00 AM | 2 | Gold - Men | Dom Scott / Jeff Stone / Lou Mingione |
Jon Ward
|
10:00 AM | 3 | Gold - Men | Craig Clauser / Jerry Gawel / Mike Holefelder |
Joseph Potochney
|
10:00 AM | 13 | Gold - Men | Ben Harmon / Ernest Hargett / Ralph Richardson |
Kathy Kersey
|
10:00 AM | 5 | Red - Ladies | Barbara Dechert / Diana Furman / Jane Brown |
Ken Aston
|
10:00 AM | 7 | Gold - Men | Clint Harris / Sonny Rocco |
Ken Beard
|
10:00 AM | 12A | Gold - Men | Anthony Orsini / Bill Gross / Lou Orsini |
Kendall Reynolds
|
10:00 AM | 4B | Red - Ladies | Mark Reynolds / Teresa Mellin / Towar Whitehead |
Kevin Jennings
|
10:00 AM | 16 | Gold - Men | Randy Hernandez |
Kevin Thomas
|
10:00 AM | 17 | Gold - Men | Greg Bado / Jeff Hanlon / Sam Closic |
Larry Norfleet
|
10:00 AM | 9B | Gold - Men | Ed Owens / George Griffin / Ray Woodward |
Lou Mingione
|
10:00 AM | 2 | Gold - Men | Dom Scott / Jeff Stone / John Ray |
Lou Orsini
|
10:00 AM | 12A | Gold - Men | Anthony Orsini / Bill Gross / Ken Beard |
Mark Bonifacino
|
10:00 AM | 1B | Gold - Men | Charlie Weikle / Pete Farina / Steve Boeggeman |
Mark Dufendach
|
10:00 AM | 14 | Gold - Men | Bunky Cochran / Francis Puangco |
Mark Moore
|
10:00 AM | 4A | Gold - Men | Dorrie Moore / Elaine Meredith / Mary Jo Johnson |
Mark Reynolds
|
10:00 AM | 4B | Gold - Men | Kendall Reynolds / Teresa Mellin / Towar Whitehead |
Marty Sennett
|
10:00 AM | 18A | Gold - Men | Alex Hryncewich / Dave Ryan / Dick Holman |
Mary Jo Johnson
|
10:00 AM | 4A | Red - Ladies | Dorrie Moore / Elaine Meredith / Mark Moore |
Max King Jr.
|
10:00 AM | 6B | Gold - Men | Dominick Carucci / Robert Dietrich / Robert Niggebrugge |
Mike Holefelder
|
10:00 AM | 3 | Gold - Men | Craig Clauser / Jerry Gawel / Jon Ward |
Mike Straightiff
|
10:00 AM | 18B | Gold - Men | Gerry Bertelsen / Rich Thon |
Paul Colley
|
10:00 AM | 6A | Gold - Men | Jeff Munsch / Paul Shirley / Ray Franze |
Paul Shirley
|
10:00 AM | 6A | Gold - Men | Jeff Munsch / Paul Colley / Ray Franze |
Paul Wharton
|
10:00 AM | 15A | Gold - Men | Bill Fitzpatrick / Eugene Sloniewski / Pete Winnington |
Pete Farina
|
10:00 AM | 1B | Gold - Men | Charlie Weikle / Mark Bonifacino / Steve Boeggeman |
Pete Winnington
|
10:00 AM | 15A | Gold - Men | Bill Fitzpatrick / Eugene Sloniewski / Paul Wharton |
Ralph Richardson
|
10:00 AM | 13 | Gold - Men | Ben Harmon / Ernest Hargett / Joseph Potochney |
Randy Hernandez
|
10:00 AM | 16 | Gold - Men | Kevin Jennings |
Ray Franze
|
10:00 AM | 6A | Gold - Men | Jeff Munsch / Paul Colley / Paul Shirley |
Ray Woodward
|
10:00 AM | 9B | Gold - Men | Ed Owens / George Griffin / Larry Norfleet |
Rich Thon
|
10:00 AM | 18B | Gold - Men | Gerry Bertelsen / Mike Straightiff |
Robert Dietrich
|
10:00 AM | 6B | Gold - Men | Dominick Carucci / Max King Jr. / Robert Niggebrugge |
Robert Fletcher
|
10:00 AM | 10A | Gold - Men | Frank Tusso / Greg Fletcher / Jay Harrison |
Robert Niggebrugge
|
10:00 AM | 6B | Gold - Men | Dominick Carucci / Max King Jr. / Robert Dietrich |
Ron Schilero
|
10:00 AM | 9A | Gold - Men | Dave Eisenhauer / Jim Moore |
Ronnie Reed
|
10:00 AM | 1A | Gold - Men | George Laureta / George Mayer / Harry VanSant |
Sam Closic
|
10:00 AM | 17 | Gold - Men | Greg Bado / Jeff Hanlon / Kevin Thomas |
Sonny Rocco
|
10:00 AM | 7 | Gold - Men | Clint Harris / Ken Aston |
Steve Boeggeman
|
10:00 AM | 1B | Gold - Men | Charlie Weikle / Mark Bonifacino / Pete Farina |
Teresa Mellin
|
10:00 AM | 4B | Red - Ladies | Kendall Reynolds / Mark Reynolds / Towar Whitehead |
Tom Daynorowicz
|
10:00 AM | 8 | Gold - Men | Bill Treible / Dom Damiano / Tom Garcia |
Tom Garcia
|
10:00 AM | 8 | Gold - Men | Bill Treible / Dom Damiano / Tom Daynorowicz |
Tom Horning
|
10:00 AM | 15B | Gold - Men | Dave Ramirez / Gary Rose / John Aubrey |
Tom Morgan
|
10:00 AM | 11 | Gold - Men | Charlie Koston / Ed Grove / Ed Krystopolski |
Tony Reed
|
10:00 AM | 12B | Gold - Men | Bill Woodis / Brian Kocher / Joe Dellose |
Towar Whitehead
|
10:00 AM | 4B | Red - Ladies | Kendall Reynolds / Mark Reynolds / Teresa Mellin |