2020 SDHSAA Class "A" Boys' Championships Tee Sheet

Tue, October 6

Print
SOUTHERN HILLS GC / Blue - Men
Time Hole Players
Print
SOUTHERN HILLS GC
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alex Voyles Belle Fourche 8:40 AM 1 Blue - Men Cade Fennel + Jackson Henrich + Ryder Halligan
Andrew Dykstra Sioux Falls Christian 10:30 AM 1 Blue - Men Dakota Munger + Konnor Gayle + Micah Dohrer
Andrew Gerlach Aberdeen Roncalli 9:30 AM 10 Blue - Men Landon Calhoon + Sean Moser + Tyler Cornelsen
Andrew Kranhold Sisseton 9:10 AM 1 Blue - Men Caleb Wipf + Quinn Bormann + Sam Gibbon
Anthony Lanham West Central 8:30 AM 1 Blue - Men Jake Trevett + Kyler Bezdichek + Sandler Wiekamp
Ashton Nills Madison 10:20 AM 10 Blue - Men Jaxson Scheetz + Riley Carlson
Baxter Meyer St. Thomas More 10:10 AM 10 Blue - Men Jack Faehnrich + Jonathan DeBoer
Ben Niemeyer Dakota Valley 9:40 AM 10 Blue - Men Brock Schroeder + Derek Maas + Kaden Guisher
Blake Whitethorn Madison 9:50 AM 1 Blue - Men Brevin Fliehs + Keeton Newborg + Trey Even
Braden Eimers Madison 10:00 AM 1 Blue - Men Cade Kandolin + Caleb Barse + Jacob Harris
Brady Larson Dell Rapids 9:00 AM 10 Blue - Men Colby Gatzke + Jaxson Frankenstein + Tristan Traphagen
Braeden Miller Tri-Valley 8:50 AM 10 Blue - Men Dalton Plucker + Finn O'Connor + Jace Christensen
Brandon Sweeter Lennox 8:30 AM 10 Blue - Men Logan Collette + Quintin Abbey + Trey Hansen
Brendon Van Beek Sioux Falls Christian 9:20 AM 1 Blue - Men Josh Leiseth + Karson Keiser + Lance Christensen
Brevin Fliehs Groton 9:50 AM 1 Blue - Men Blake Whitethorn + Keeton Newborg + Trey Even
Brock Schroeder Hot Springs 9:40 AM 10 Blue - Men Ben Niemeyer + Derek Maas + Kaden Guisher
Brodie Van Den Brink Sioux Falls Christian 10:10 AM 1 Blue - Men Cade Jacobson + Cameron Caldwell + Eric Munson
Cade Fennel Elk Point-Jefferson 8:40 AM 1 Blue - Men Alex Voyles + Jackson Henrich + Ryder Halligan
Cade Jacobson St. Thomas More 10:10 AM 1 Blue - Men Brodie Van Den Brink + Cameron Caldwell + Eric Munson
Cade Kandolin St. Thomas More 10:00 AM 1 Blue - Men Braden Eimers + Caleb Barse + Jacob Harris
Caleb Barse Tiospa Zina 10:00 AM 1 Blue - Men Braden Eimers + Cade Kandolin + Jacob Harris
Caleb Wipf Lennox 9:10 AM 1 Blue - Men Andrew Kranhold + Quinn Bormann + Sam Gibbon
Cameron Caldwell Chamberlain 10:10 AM 1 Blue - Men Brodie Van Den Brink + Cade Jacobson + Eric Munson
Carter Langle Elk Point-Jefferson 9:10 AM 10 Blue - Men Isaac Suchor + Ty Jorgenson + Zach McKee
Carter Mart Vermillion 9:00 AM 1 Blue - Men Kyan Overbo + Lance Sutter + Matt Ehler
Colby Gatzke Sioux Valley 9:00 AM 10 Blue - Men Brady Larson + Jaxson Frankenstein + Tristan Traphagen
Cole Focken Tri-Valley 10:00 AM 10 Blue - Men Jon Akre + Mason Gray + Max Kelsey
Cooper Leslie Tea Area 9:40 AM 1 Blue - Men Hunter Lavin + Isaac Bruns + Nathan Buenger
Dakota Munger Chamberlain 10:30 AM 1 Blue - Men Andrew Dykstra + Konnor Gayle + Micah Dohrer
Dalton Plucker Lennox 8:50 AM 10 Blue - Men Braeden Miller + Finn O'Connor + Jace Christensen
Derek Anderson Tea Area 8:40 AM 10 Blue - Men Drayton Priebe + Riley Steen + Ryder Bailey
Derek Maas Beresford 9:40 AM 10 Blue - Men Ben Niemeyer + Brock Schroeder + Kaden Guisher
Drayton Priebe Chamberlain 8:40 AM 10 Blue - Men Derek Anderson + Riley Steen + Ryder Bailey
Dustyn Fish Custer 9:30 AM 1 Blue - Men Kaleb Jost + Payton Koehn + Willis Robertson
Eddie Unruh Tea Area 8:50 AM 1 Blue - Men Landon Geary + Maxton Brozik + Peyton Bettcher
Eli Anema Sioux Falls Christian 10:20 AM 1 Blue - Men Lucas Berg + Mason Carrels + Paul Bruns
Eric Munson Tea Area 10:10 AM 1 Blue - Men Brodie Van Den Brink + Cade Jacobson + Cameron Caldwell
Ethan Keehn Lead-Deadwood 10:30 AM 10 Blue - Men Ethan Lappe + Jimmy Hayes
Ethan Lappe Custer 10:30 AM 10 Blue - Men Ethan Keehn + Jimmy Hayes
Finn O'Connor St. Thomas More 8:50 AM 10 Blue - Men Braeden Miller + Dalton Plucker + Jace Christensen
Gunner Prior Custer 9:50 AM 10 Blue - Men Kaden Keiser + Modes Kerr + Sawyer Henrich
Hunter Lavin Vermillion 9:40 AM 1 Blue - Men Cooper Leslie + Isaac Bruns + Nathan Buenger
Isaac Bruns Dakota Valley 9:40 AM 1 Blue - Men Cooper Leslie + Hunter Lavin + Nathan Buenger
Isaac Suchor Redfield 9:10 AM 10 Blue - Men Carter Langle + Ty Jorgenson + Zach McKee
Jace Christensen Sioux Valley 8:50 AM 10 Blue - Men Braeden Miller + Dalton Plucker + Finn O'Connor
Jack Faehnrich Mobridge 10:10 AM 10 Blue - Men Baxter Meyer + Jonathan DeBoer
Jackson Henrich Aberdeen Roncalli 8:40 AM 1 Blue - Men Alex Voyles + Cade Fennel + Ryder Halligan
Jacob Harris Hot Springs 10:00 AM 1 Blue - Men Braden Eimers + Cade Kandolin + Caleb Barse
Jake Trevett Milbank 8:30 AM 1 Blue - Men Anthony Lanham + Kyler Bezdichek + Sandler Wiekamp
Jaxson Frankenstein Redfield 9:00 AM 10 Blue - Men Brady Larson + Colby Gatzke + Tristan Traphagen
Jaxson Scheetz Parkston 10:20 AM 10 Blue - Men Ashton Nills + Riley Carlson
Jimmy Hayes Hot Springs 10:30 AM 10 Blue - Men Ethan Keehn + Ethan Lappe
Jon Akre Parkston 10:00 AM 10 Blue - Men Cole Focken + Mason Gray + Max Kelsey
Jonathan DeBoer Milbank 10:10 AM 10 Blue - Men Baxter Meyer + Jack Faehnrich
Josh Leiseth Tri-Valley 9:20 AM 1 Blue - Men Brendon Van Beek + Karson Keiser + Lance Christensen
Kaden Burshiem Flandreau 9:20 AM 10 Blue - Men Lance DeWitt + Logan Meyer + Matthew Merrill
Kaden Guisher Madison 9:40 AM 10 Blue - Men Ben Niemeyer + Brock Schroeder + Derek Maas
Kaden Keiser Winner 9:50 AM 10 Blue - Men Gunner Prior + Modes Kerr + Sawyer Henrich
Kaleb Jost Sioux Falls Christian 9:30 AM 1 Blue - Men Dustyn Fish + Payton Koehn + Willis Robertson
Karson Keiser Winner 9:20 AM 1 Blue - Men Brendon Van Beek + Josh Leiseth + Lance Christensen
Keeton Newborg Tea Area 9:50 AM 1 Blue - Men Blake Whitethorn + Brevin Fliehs + Trey Even
Konnor Gayle Lennox 10:30 AM 1 Blue - Men Andrew Dykstra + Dakota Munger + Micah Dohrer
Kyan Overbo Sioux Valley 9:00 AM 1 Blue - Men Carter Mart + Lance Sutter + Matt Ehler
Kyler Bezdichek Sioux Valley 8:30 AM 1 Blue - Men Anthony Lanham + Jake Trevett + Sandler Wiekamp
Lance Christensen Little Wound 9:20 AM 1 Blue - Men Brendon Van Beek + Josh Leiseth + Karson Keiser
Lance DeWitt Tri-Valley 9:20 AM 10 Blue - Men Kaden Burshiem + Logan Meyer + Matthew Merrill
Lance Sutter Belle Fourche 9:00 AM 1 Blue - Men Carter Mart + Kyan Overbo + Matt Ehler
Landon Calhoon Winner 9:30 AM 10 Blue - Men Andrew Gerlach + Sean Moser + Tyler Cornelsen
Landon Geary Elk Point-Jefferson 8:50 AM 1 Blue - Men Eddie Unruh + Maxton Brozik + Peyton Bettcher
Logan Collette Dakota Valley 8:30 AM 10 Blue - Men Brandon Sweeter + Quintin Abbey + Trey Hansen
Logan Meyer Milbank 9:20 AM 10 Blue - Men Kaden Burshiem + Lance DeWitt + Matthew Merrill
Lucas Berg Dell Rapids 10:20 AM 1 Blue - Men Eli Anema + Mason Carrels + Paul Bruns
Mason Carrels Aberdeen Roncalli 10:20 AM 1 Blue - Men Eli Anema + Lucas Berg + Paul Bruns
Mason Gray Sisseton 10:00 AM 10 Blue - Men Cole Focken + Jon Akre + Max Kelsey
Matt Ehler Parkston 9:00 AM 1 Blue - Men Carter Mart + Kyan Overbo + Lance Sutter
Matthew Merrill Custer 9:20 AM 10 Blue - Men Kaden Burshiem + Lance DeWitt + Logan Meyer
Max Kelsey Chamberlain 10:00 AM 10 Blue - Men Cole Focken + Jon Akre + Mason Gray
Maxton Brozik Winner 8:50 AM 1 Blue - Men Eddie Unruh + Landon Geary + Peyton Bettcher
Micah Dohrer Aberdeen Roncalli 10:30 AM 1 Blue - Men Andrew Dykstra + Dakota Munger + Konnor Gayle
Modes Kerr Hot Springs 9:50 AM 10 Blue - Men Gunner Prior + Kaden Keiser + Sawyer Henrich
Nathan Buenger Elk Point-Jefferson 9:40 AM 1 Blue - Men Cooper Leslie + Hunter Lavin + Isaac Bruns
Paul Bruns Dakota Valley 10:20 AM 1 Blue - Men Eli Anema + Lucas Berg + Mason Carrels
Payton Koehn Parkston 9:30 AM 1 Blue - Men Dustyn Fish + Kaleb Jost + Willis Robertson
Peyton Bettcher West Central 8:50 AM 1 Blue - Men Eddie Unruh + Landon Geary + Maxton Brozik
Quinn Bormann Parkston 9:10 AM 1 Blue - Men Andrew Kranhold + Caleb Wipf + Sam Gibbon
Quintin Abbey Tiospa Zina 8:30 AM 10 Blue - Men Brandon Sweeter + Logan Collette + Trey Hansen
Riley Carlson Tri-Valley 10:20 AM 10 Blue - Men Ashton Nills + Jaxson Scheetz
Riley Steen Sisseton 8:40 AM 10 Blue - Men Derek Anderson + Drayton Priebe + Ryder Bailey
Ryder Bailey Custer 8:40 AM 10 Blue - Men Derek Anderson + Drayton Priebe + Riley Steen
Ryder Halligan Winner 8:40 AM 1 Blue - Men Alex Voyles + Cade Fennel + Jackson Henrich
Sam Gibbon St. Thomas More 9:10 AM 1 Blue - Men Andrew Kranhold + Caleb Wipf + Quinn Bormann
Sandler Wiekamp Chamberlain 8:30 AM 1 Blue - Men Anthony Lanham + Jake Trevett + Kyler Bezdichek
Sawyer Henrich Aberdeen Roncalli 9:50 AM 10 Blue - Men Gunner Prior + Kaden Keiser + Modes Kerr
Sean Moser Mobridge 9:30 AM 10 Blue - Men Andrew Gerlach + Landon Calhoon + Tyler Cornelsen
Trey Even West Central 9:50 AM 1 Blue - Men Blake Whitethorn + Brevin Fliehs + Keeton Newborg
Trey Hansen Vermillion 8:30 AM 10 Blue - Men Brandon Sweeter + Logan Collette + Quintin Abbey
Tristan Traphagen Groton 9:00 AM 10 Blue - Men Brady Larson + Colby Gatzke + Jaxson Frankenstein
Ty Jorgenson Madison 9:10 AM 10 Blue - Men Carter Langle + Isaac Suchor + Zach McKee
Tyler Cornelsen Dakota Valley 9:30 AM 10 Blue - Men Andrew Gerlach + Landon Calhoon + Sean Moser
Willis Robertson Vermillion 9:30 AM 1 Blue - Men Dustyn Fish + Kaleb Jost + Payton Koehn
Zach McKee Dell Rapids 9:10 AM 10 Blue - Men Carter Langle + Isaac Suchor + Ty Jorgenson