Men's Qualifying Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Thu, August 5

Print
Manchester / Blue - Men
Time Players
Print
Manchester
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Adam Charlton Durham 12:30 PM Blue - Men Dan Bradbury
Aiden Hoosen Lancashire 1:20 PM Blue - Men Joe Raeside
Alex Dixon Northumberland 2:20 PM Blue - Men Martin McCririck
Andrew Minnikin Northumberland 3:20 PM Blue - Men Archie Davies
Archie Davies Cumbria 3:20 PM Blue - Men Andrew Minnikin
Ben Chamberlain Cheshire 2:10 PM Blue - Men Will Coxon
Callan Barrow Lancashire 3:10 PM Blue - Men Sam Bairstow
Charlie Thornton Yorkshire 1:10 PM Blue - Men James Wilson
Ciaran Doherty Lancashire 12:10 PM Blue - Men Jack Brooks
Craig Morrow Cumbria 1:30 PM Blue - Men Max Berrisford
Dan Bradbury Yorkshire 12:30 PM Blue - Men Adam Charlton
Daniel Belch Lancashire 2:30 PM Blue - Men Dom Barron-Holden
Darryl Callister Isle of Man 12:20 PM Blue - Men Will Bowe
Dom Barron-Holden Cumbria 2:30 PM Blue - Men Daniel Belch
Gary Donnison Northumberland 2:50 PM Blue - Men Rob Noon
Gavin Nesbit Durham 1:00 PM Blue - Men Rob Spence
George Mason Yorkshire 2:40 PM Blue - Men Sam Prince
Harry Lord Lancashire 1:50 PM Blue - Men Ryan Dixon
Ian Kenwright Lancashire 12:40 PM Blue - Men Phil Ridden
Jack Ainscough Durham 3:30 PM Blue - Men James Ashfield
Jack Brooks Cheshire 12:10 PM Blue - Men Ciaran Doherty
Jack Gilbert Isle of Man 2:00 PM Blue - Men Luke Palmowski
James Ashfield Cheshire 3:30 PM Blue - Men Jack Ainscough
James Glenn Durham 3:00 PM Blue - Men Jamie Arneil
James Wilson Northumberland 1:10 PM Blue - Men Charlie Thornton
Jamie Arneil Isle of Man 3:00 PM Blue - Men James Glenn
Joe Raeside Isle of Man 1:20 PM Blue - Men Aiden Hoosen
Jon Beesley Cheshire 12:50 PM Blue - Men Peter Glover
Joseph Robson Northumberland 1:40 PM Blue - Men Rhys Nevin
Luke Palmowski Yorkshire 2:00 PM Blue - Men Jack Gilbert
Martin McCririck Durham 2:20 PM Blue - Men Alex Dixon
Max Berrisford Yorkshire 1:30 PM Blue - Men Craig Morrow
Peter Glover Isle of Man 12:50 PM Blue - Men Jon Beesley
Phil Ridden Northumberland 12:40 PM Blue - Men Ian Kenwright
Rhys Nevin Cheshire 1:40 PM Blue - Men Joseph Robson
Rob Noon Isle of Man 2:50 PM Blue - Men Gary Donnison
Rob Spence Cumbria 1:00 PM Blue - Men Gavin Nesbit
Ryan Dixon Durham 1:50 PM Blue - Men Harry Lord
Sam Bairstow Yorkshire 3:10 PM Blue - Men Callan Barrow
Sam Prince Cheshire 2:40 PM Blue - Men George Mason
Will Bowe Cumbria 12:20 PM Blue - Men Darryl Callister
Will Coxon Cumbria 2:10 PM Blue - Men Ben Chamberlain