2021 Collegiate Preview Tee Sheet
Round 3 -
Tue, June 29
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Hole | Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | 1 |
Sam Dossey
210
Austin
Connor Adams
213
Dallas
Carter Patterson
213
Carrollton
|
10 |
Olivia Santiago
241
Flower Mound
Ashley Zhang
256
Frisco
|
|
8:09 AM | 1 |
Corbin Null
216
Woodway
Roy Barrera IV
218
Boerne
Sam Fields
272
Flower Mound
|
10 |
Madison Baer
231
Argyle
Alexandra Hileman
236
Sunnyvale
Paige Wood
235
McKinney
|
|
8:18 AM | 1 |
Trevor Algya
210
Highland Village
Ty Holbrook
219
Granbury
Brayden Bare
217
Waco
|
10 |
Kodi Nolen
232
Waxahachie
Lauren Rios
228
Coppell
Emma Von Hoffmann
228
Spicewood
|
|
8:27 AM | 1 |
Will Brookby
232
Houston
Mack Duvall
221
Dallas
Tyler Blackwell
212
Austin
|
10 |
Aubrey Tucker
231
Rockwall
Landry Saylor
234
Dallas
Mason Lewis
225
Granbury
|
|
8:36 AM | 1 |
Carson Tietjen
241
Flower Mound
Rex Newsom
243
Lubbock
Nathan Zmolik
224
Corinth
|
10 |
Sophie Biediger
211
Dallas
Mallorie Luitwieler
219
Katy
Grace Frei
229
The Colony
|
|
8:45 AM | 1 |
Sam Bumgardner
217
Fort Worth
Hunter Drotts
225
League City
Peyton Iverson
234
Waco
|
10 |
Palmer Valdez
223
Southlake
Adam Trahan
223
Crowley
Braden Bergman
216
Flint
|
|
8:54 AM | 1 |
Kenneth Melendrez Jr
227
Highland Village
Merrett Boyles
224
Lantana
Jackson Naeger
230
Keller
|
10 |
Sunay Jay
228
Flower Mound
Eyan Edsall
218
Montgomery
Joe Magnani
219
Irving
|
|
9:03 AM | 1 |
Cameron Beck
226
Mansfield
Aiden Marlow
233
San Antonio
Jake Durden
223
Austin
|
10 |
Trent Pollard
229
Argyle
Trevor Mierl
220
Austin
Tanner Wardlaw
212
Dripping Springs
|
|
9:12 AM | 1 |
Alex Lange
228
Austin
Tyler Durden
224
Austin
Parker Heath
227
Dallas
|
10 |
Ethan Parker
216
Austin
Elijah Galvan
237
Austin
Awesome Burnett
225
Flower Mound
|
|
9:21 AM | 1 |
Reese Roberts
210
Dallas
Hayes Hutton
219
Boerne
Martin Kemp
215
Dallas
|
10 |
Trenton Mierl
211
Austin
Robert Boyce
227
Dallas
Sam Jenkins
211
Garland
|
|
9:30 AM | 1 |
Henry Zhong
245
Irving
Colin Pletcher
236
Dallas
Jaxon Copeland
234
Frisco
|
10 |
Nathan Ty Pheng
224
Frisco
Jacob Pletcher
221
Dallas
Pranav Tayi
244
Flower Mound
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Trahan 223
Crowley
|
8:45 AM | 10 | Boys Division | Braden Bergman + Palmer Valdez |
Aiden Marlow 233
San Antonio
|
9:03 AM | 1 | Boys Division | Cameron Beck + Jake Durden |
Alex Lange 228
Austin
|
9:12 AM | 1 | Boys Division | Parker Heath + Tyler Durden |
Alexandra Hileman 236
Sunnyvale
|
8:09 AM | 10 | Girls Division | Madison Baer + Paige Wood |
Ashley Zhang 256
Frisco
|
8:00 AM | 10 | Girls Division | Olivia Santiago |
Aubrey Tucker 231
Rockwall
|
8:27 AM | 10 | Girls Division | Landry Saylor + Mason Lewis |
Awesome Burnett 225
Flower Mound
|
9:12 AM | 10 | Boys Division | Elijah Galvan + Ethan Parker |
Braden Bergman 216
Flint
|
8:45 AM | 10 | Boys Division | Adam Trahan + Palmer Valdez |
Brayden Bare 217
Waco
|
8:18 AM | 1 | Boys Division | Trevor Algya + Ty Holbrook |
Cameron Beck 226
Mansfield
|
9:03 AM | 1 | Boys Division | Aiden Marlow + Jake Durden |
Carson Tietjen 241
Flower Mound
|
8:36 AM | 1 | Boys Division | Nathan Zmolik + Rex Newsom |
Carter Patterson 213
Carrollton
|
8:00 AM | 1 | Boys Division | Connor Adams + Sam Dossey |
Colin Pletcher 236
Dallas
|
9:30 AM | 1 | Boys Division | Henry Zhong + Jaxon Copeland |
Connor Adams 213
Dallas
|
8:00 AM | 1 | Boys Division | Carter Patterson + Sam Dossey |
Corbin Null 216
Woodway
|
8:09 AM | 1 | Boys Division | Roy Barrera IV + Sam Fields |
Elijah Galvan 237
Austin
|
9:12 AM | 10 | Boys Division | Awesome Burnett + Ethan Parker |
Emma Von Hoffmann 228
Spicewood
|
8:18 AM | 10 | Girls Division | Kodi Nolen + Lauren Rios |
Ethan Parker 216
Austin
|
9:12 AM | 10 | Boys Division | Awesome Burnett + Elijah Galvan |
Eyan Edsall 218
Montgomery
|
8:54 AM | 10 | Boys Division | Joe Magnani + Sunay Jay |
Grace Frei 229
The Colony
|
8:36 AM | 10 | Girls Division | Mallorie Luitwieler + Sophie Biediger |
Hayes Hutton 219
Boerne
|
9:21 AM | 1 | Boys Division | Martin Kemp + Reese Roberts |
Henry Zhong 245
Irving
|
9:30 AM | 1 | Boys Division | Colin Pletcher + Jaxon Copeland |
Hunter Drotts 225
League City
|
8:45 AM | 1 | Boys Division | Peyton Iverson + Sam Bumgardner |
Jackson Naeger 230
Keller
|
8:54 AM | 1 | Boys Division | Kenneth Melendrez Jr + Merrett Boyles |
Jacob Pletcher 221
Dallas
|
9:30 AM | 10 | Boys Division | Nathan Ty Pheng + Pranav Tayi |
Jake Durden 223
Austin
|
9:03 AM | 1 | Boys Division | Aiden Marlow + Cameron Beck |
Jaxon Copeland 234
Frisco
|
9:30 AM | 1 | Boys Division | Colin Pletcher + Henry Zhong |
Joe Magnani 219
Irving
|
8:54 AM | 10 | Boys Division | Eyan Edsall + Sunay Jay |
Kenneth Melendrez Jr 227
Highland Village
|
8:54 AM | 1 | Boys Division | Jackson Naeger + Merrett Boyles |
Kodi Nolen 232
Waxahachie
|
8:18 AM | 10 | Girls Division | Emma Von Hoffmann + Lauren Rios |
Landry Saylor 234
Dallas
|
8:27 AM | 10 | Girls Division | Aubrey Tucker + Mason Lewis |
Lauren Rios 228
Coppell
|
8:18 AM | 10 | Girls Division | Emma Von Hoffmann + Kodi Nolen |
Mack Duvall 221
Dallas
|
8:27 AM | 1 | Boys Division | Tyler Blackwell + Will Brookby |
Madison Baer 231
Argyle
|
8:09 AM | 10 | Girls Division | Alexandra Hileman + Paige Wood |
Mallorie Luitwieler 219
Katy
|
8:36 AM | 10 | Girls Division | Grace Frei + Sophie Biediger |
Martin Kemp 215
Dallas
|
9:21 AM | 1 | Boys Division | Hayes Hutton + Reese Roberts |
Mason Lewis 225
Granbury
|
8:27 AM | 10 | Girls Division | Aubrey Tucker + Landry Saylor |
Merrett Boyles 224
Lantana
|
8:54 AM | 1 | Boys Division | Jackson Naeger + Kenneth Melendrez Jr |
Nathan Ty Pheng 224
Frisco
|
9:30 AM | 10 | Boys Division | Jacob Pletcher + Pranav Tayi |
Nathan Zmolik 224
Corinth
|
8:36 AM | 1 | Boys Division | Carson Tietjen + Rex Newsom |
Olivia Santiago 241
Flower Mound
|
8:00 AM | 10 | Girls Division | Ashley Zhang |
Paige Wood 235
McKinney
|
8:09 AM | 10 | Girls Division | Alexandra Hileman + Madison Baer |
Palmer Valdez 223
Southlake
|
8:45 AM | 10 | Boys Division | Adam Trahan + Braden Bergman |
Parker Heath 227
Dallas
|
9:12 AM | 1 | Boys Division | Alex Lange + Tyler Durden |
Peyton Iverson 234
Waco
|
8:45 AM | 1 | Boys Division | Hunter Drotts + Sam Bumgardner |
Pranav Tayi 244
Flower Mound
|
9:30 AM | 10 | Boys Division | Jacob Pletcher + Nathan Ty Pheng |
Reese Roberts 210
Dallas
|
9:21 AM | 1 | Boys Division | Hayes Hutton + Martin Kemp |
Rex Newsom 243
Lubbock
|
8:36 AM | 1 | Boys Division | Carson Tietjen + Nathan Zmolik |
Robert Boyce 227
Dallas
|
9:21 AM | 10 | Boys Division | Sam Jenkins + Trenton Mierl |
Roy Barrera IV 218
Boerne
|
8:09 AM | 1 | Boys Division | Corbin Null + Sam Fields |
Sam Bumgardner 217
Fort Worth
|
8:45 AM | 1 | Boys Division | Hunter Drotts + Peyton Iverson |
Sam Dossey 210
Austin
|
8:00 AM | 1 | Boys Division | Carter Patterson + Connor Adams |
Sam Fields 272
Flower Mound
|
8:09 AM | 1 | Boys Division | Corbin Null + Roy Barrera IV |
Sam Jenkins 211
Garland
|
9:21 AM | 10 | Boys Division | Robert Boyce + Trenton Mierl |
Sophie Biediger 211
Dallas
|
8:36 AM | 10 | Girls Division | Grace Frei + Mallorie Luitwieler |
Sunay Jay 228
Flower Mound
|
8:54 AM | 10 | Boys Division | Eyan Edsall + Joe Magnani |
Tanner Wardlaw 212
Dripping Springs
|
9:03 AM | 10 | Boys Division | Trent Pollard + Trevor Mierl |
Trent Pollard 229
Argyle
|
9:03 AM | 10 | Boys Division | Tanner Wardlaw + Trevor Mierl |
Trenton Mierl 211
Austin
|
9:21 AM | 10 | Boys Division | Robert Boyce + Sam Jenkins |
Trevor Algya 210
Highland Village
|
8:18 AM | 1 | Boys Division | Brayden Bare + Ty Holbrook |
Trevor Mierl 220
Austin
|
9:03 AM | 10 | Boys Division | Tanner Wardlaw + Trent Pollard |
Ty Holbrook 219
Granbury
|
8:18 AM | 1 | Boys Division | Brayden Bare + Trevor Algya |
Tyler Blackwell 212
Austin
|
8:27 AM | 1 | Boys Division | Mack Duvall + Will Brookby |
Tyler Durden 224
Austin
|
9:12 AM | 1 | Boys Division | Alex Lange + Parker Heath |
Will Brookby 232
Houston
|
8:27 AM | 1 | Boys Division | Mack Duvall + Tyler Blackwell |