2021 Jimmy Demaret Junior Classic Tee Sheet
Round 2 -
Sun, February 7
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | 10 |
Danielle Bailey
Meghan Meserole
Jamie Miller
|
8:09 AM | 10 |
Harper Edwards
Malisone Chanthapanya
Gaia Esparza
|
8:00 AM | 10 |
Danielle Bailey
Meghan Meserole
Jamie Miller
|
|||
8:09 AM | 10 |
Harper Edwards
Malisone Chanthapanya
Gaia Esparza
|
|||
8:18 AM | 10 |
ADDISON KERKAU
Emmy Tran
Julia Vollmer
|
8:27 AM | 10 |
Chaemin Kim
Grace Jin
Mallory Matthews
|
8:18 AM | 10 |
ADDISON KERKAU
Emmy Tran
Julia Vollmer
|
|||
8:27 AM | 10 |
Chaemin Kim
Grace Jin
Mallory Matthews
|
|||
8:36 AM | 10 |
Marissa Loya
Brooke McDonough
Mimi Burton
|
8:45 AM | 10 |
Raleygh Simpson
Amelia Guo
Jenna Madden
|
8:36 AM | 10 |
Marissa Loya
Brooke McDonough
Mimi Burton
|
|||
8:45 AM | 10 |
Raleygh Simpson
Amelia Guo
Jenna Madden
|
|||
8:54 AM | 10 |
Evan Hovde
Carson Holmes
|
9:03 AM | 10 |
John Solis
Sachin Kommineni
Alessandro Rojas
|
8:54 AM | 10 |
Evan Hovde
Carson Holmes
|
|||
9:03 AM | 10 |
John Solis
Sachin Kommineni
Alessandro Rojas
|
|||
9:12 AM | 10 |
Luke Colton
Shiv Parmar
James Sharp
|
9:21 AM | 10 |
Rhett O'Rear
Andre Follmer
Rohan Shastry
|
9:12 AM | 10 |
Luke Colton
Shiv Parmar
James Sharp
|
|||
9:21 AM | 10 |
Rhett O'Rear
Andre Follmer
Rohan Shastry
|
|||
9:30 AM | 10 |
Samuel Padua
Rawson Hardy
Luciano Follmer
|
9:39 AM | 10 |
Nicholas Logis
Brooks Simmons
Austin Hofferkamp
|
9:30 AM | 10 |
Samuel Padua
Rawson Hardy
Luciano Follmer
|
|||
9:39 AM | 10 |
Nicholas Logis
Brooks Simmons
Austin Hofferkamp
|
|||
8:00 AM | 1 |
Rex Hargrove
ishan ahuja
Max McWilliams
|
8:09 AM | 1 |
Lloyd Harvey
Kaisone Chanthapanya
Carter Patterson
|
8:00 AM | 1 |
Rex Hargrove
ishan ahuja
Max McWilliams
|
|||
8:09 AM | 1 |
Lloyd Harvey
Kaisone Chanthapanya
Carter Patterson
|
|||
8:18 AM | 1 |
Colin Amerman
Jake Durden
Oliver Rhoads
|
8:27 AM | 1 |
Tanner Johnson
Jack Lawlor
August Benites
|
8:18 AM | 1 |
Colin Amerman
Jake Durden
Oliver Rhoads
|
|||
8:27 AM | 1 |
Tanner Johnson
Jack Lawlor
August Benites
|
|||
8:36 AM | 1 |
Garrett McMellon
Jacob Pletcher
Luke Hagen
|
8:45 AM | 1 |
Samuel Stribling
Davis Ovard
Walker Bergen
|
8:36 AM | 1 |
Garrett McMellon
Jacob Pletcher
Luke Hagen
|
|||
8:45 AM | 1 |
Samuel Stribling
Davis Ovard
Walker Bergen
|
|||
8:54 AM | 1 |
Jay Pabin
Hunter Drotts
Jayden Song
|
9:03 AM | 1 |
Evan Kelley
skyler carter
Brayden Bare
|
8:54 AM | 1 |
Jay Pabin
Hunter Drotts
Jayden Song
|
|||
9:03 AM | 1 |
Evan Kelley
skyler carter
Brayden Bare
|
|||
9:12 AM | 1 |
Carson Tietjen
Bryant Hiskey
Kenneth Melendrez Jr
|
9:21 AM | 1 |
Trenton Mierl
Connor Adams
Ethan Parker
|
9:12 AM | 1 |
Carson Tietjen
Bryant Hiskey
Kenneth Melendrez Jr
|
|||
9:21 AM | 1 |
Trenton Mierl
Connor Adams
Ethan Parker
|
|||
9:30 AM | 1 |
mike zhang
Henry Stone
Trevor Mierl
|
9:39 AM | 1 |
Joshua Lee
Brian Comegys
Will Brookby
|
9:30 AM | 1 |
mike zhang
Henry Stone
Trevor Mierl
|
|||
9:39 AM | 1 |
Joshua Lee
Brian Comegys
Will Brookby
|
|||
9:48 AM | 1 |
Davis Byrd
Sam Jenkins
Gage Doyle
|
9:57 AM | 1 |
Awesome Burnett
Tanner Wardlaw
Davis Grindle
|
9:48 AM | 1 |
Davis Byrd
Sam Jenkins
Gage Doyle
|
|||
9:57 AM | 1 |
Awesome Burnett
Tanner Wardlaw
Davis Grindle
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
ADDISON KERKAU
|
8:18 AM | 10 | Girls 12-18 | Emmy Tran + Julia Vollmer |
Alessandro Rojas
|
9:03 AM | 10 | Boys 14 & Under | John Solis + Sachin Kommineni |
Amelia Guo
|
8:45 AM | 10 | Girls 12-18 | Jenna Madden + Raleygh Simpson |
Andre Follmer
|
9:21 AM | 10 | Boys 14 & Under | Rhett O'Rear + Rohan Shastry |
August Benites
|
8:27 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Jack Lawlor + Tanner Johnson |
Austin Hofferkamp
|
9:39 AM | 10 | Boys 14 & Under | Brooks Simmons + Nicholas Logis |
Awesome Burnett
|
9:57 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Davis Grindle + Tanner Wardlaw |
Brayden Bare
|
9:03 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Evan Kelley + skyler carter |
Brian Comegys
|
9:39 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Joshua Lee + Will Brookby |
Brooke McDonough
|
8:36 AM | 10 | Girls 12-18 | Marissa Loya + Mimi Burton |
Brooks Simmons
|
9:39 AM | 10 | Boys 14 & Under | Austin Hofferkamp + Nicholas Logis |
Bryant Hiskey
|
9:12 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Carson Tietjen + Kenneth Melendrez Jr |
Carson Holmes
|
8:54 AM | 10 | Boys 14 & Under | Evan Hovde |
Carson Tietjen
|
9:12 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Bryant Hiskey + Kenneth Melendrez Jr |
Carter Patterson
|
8:09 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Kaisone Chanthapanya + Lloyd Harvey |
Chaemin Kim
|
8:27 AM | 10 | Girls 12-18 | Grace Jin + Mallory Matthews |
Colin Amerman
|
8:18 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Jake Durden + Oliver Rhoads |
Connor Adams
|
9:21 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Ethan Parker + Trenton Mierl |
Danielle Bailey
|
8:00 AM | 10 | Girls 12-18 | Jamie Miller + Meghan Meserole |
Davis Byrd
|
9:48 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Gage Doyle + Sam Jenkins |
Davis Grindle
|
9:57 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Awesome Burnett + Tanner Wardlaw |
Davis Ovard
|
8:45 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Samuel Stribling + Walker Bergen |
Emmy Tran
|
8:18 AM | 10 | Girls 12-18 | ADDISON KERKAU + Julia Vollmer |
Ethan Parker
|
9:21 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Connor Adams + Trenton Mierl |
Evan Hovde
|
8:54 AM | 10 | Boys 14 & Under | Carson Holmes |
Evan Kelley
|
9:03 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Brayden Bare + skyler carter |
Gage Doyle
|
9:48 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Davis Byrd + Sam Jenkins |
Gaia Esparza
|
8:09 AM | 10 | Girls 12-18 | Harper Edwards + Malisone Chanthapanya |
Garrett McMellon
|
8:36 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Jacob Pletcher + Luke Hagen |
Grace Jin
|
8:27 AM | 10 | Girls 12-18 | Chaemin Kim + Mallory Matthews |
Harper Edwards
|
8:09 AM | 10 | Girls 12-18 | Gaia Esparza + Malisone Chanthapanya |
Henry Stone
|
9:30 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Trevor Mierl + mike zhang |
Hunter Drotts
|
8:54 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Jay Pabin + Jayden Song |
Jack Lawlor
|
8:27 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | August Benites + Tanner Johnson |
Jacob Pletcher
|
8:36 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Garrett McMellon + Luke Hagen |
Jake Durden
|
8:18 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Colin Amerman + Oliver Rhoads |
James Sharp
|
9:12 AM | 10 | Boys 14 & Under | Luke Colton + Shiv Parmar |
Jamie Miller
|
8:00 AM | 10 | Girls 12-18 | Danielle Bailey + Meghan Meserole |
Jay Pabin
|
8:54 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Hunter Drotts + Jayden Song |
Jayden Song
|
8:54 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Hunter Drotts + Jay Pabin |
Jenna Madden
|
8:45 AM | 10 | Girls 12-18 | Amelia Guo + Raleygh Simpson |
John Solis
|
9:03 AM | 10 | Boys 14 & Under | Alessandro Rojas + Sachin Kommineni |
Joshua Lee
|
9:39 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Brian Comegys + Will Brookby |
Julia Vollmer
|
8:18 AM | 10 | Girls 12-18 | ADDISON KERKAU + Emmy Tran |
Kaisone Chanthapanya
|
8:09 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Carter Patterson + Lloyd Harvey |
Kenneth Melendrez Jr
|
9:12 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Bryant Hiskey + Carson Tietjen |
Lloyd Harvey
|
8:09 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Carter Patterson + Kaisone Chanthapanya |
Luciano Follmer
|
9:30 AM | 10 | Boys 14 & Under | Rawson Hardy + Samuel Padua |
Luke Colton
|
9:12 AM | 10 | Boys 14 & Under | James Sharp + Shiv Parmar |
Luke Hagen
|
8:36 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Garrett McMellon + Jacob Pletcher |
Malisone Chanthapanya
|
8:09 AM | 10 | Girls 12-18 | Gaia Esparza + Harper Edwards |
Mallory Matthews
|
8:27 AM | 10 | Girls 12-18 | Chaemin Kim + Grace Jin |
Marissa Loya
|
8:36 AM | 10 | Girls 12-18 | Brooke McDonough + Mimi Burton |
Max McWilliams
|
8:00 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Rex Hargrove + ishan ahuja |
Meghan Meserole
|
8:00 AM | 10 | Girls 12-18 | Danielle Bailey + Jamie Miller |
Mimi Burton
|
8:36 AM | 10 | Girls 12-18 | Brooke McDonough + Marissa Loya |
Nicholas Logis
|
9:39 AM | 10 | Boys 14 & Under | Austin Hofferkamp + Brooks Simmons |
Oliver Rhoads
|
8:18 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Colin Amerman + Jake Durden |
Raleygh Simpson
|
8:45 AM | 10 | Girls 12-18 | Amelia Guo + Jenna Madden |
Rawson Hardy
|
9:30 AM | 10 | Boys 14 & Under | Luciano Follmer + Samuel Padua |
Rex Hargrove
|
8:00 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Max McWilliams + ishan ahuja |
Rhett O'Rear
|
9:21 AM | 10 | Boys 14 & Under | Andre Follmer + Rohan Shastry |
Rohan Shastry
|
9:21 AM | 10 | Boys 14 & Under | Andre Follmer + Rhett O'Rear |
Sachin Kommineni
|
9:03 AM | 10 | Boys 14 & Under | Alessandro Rojas + John Solis |
Sam Jenkins
|
9:48 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Davis Byrd + Gage Doyle |
Samuel Padua
|
9:30 AM | 10 | Boys 14 & Under | Luciano Follmer + Rawson Hardy |
Samuel Stribling
|
8:45 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Davis Ovard + Walker Bergen |
Shiv Parmar
|
9:12 AM | 10 | Boys 14 & Under | James Sharp + Luke Colton |
Tanner Johnson
|
8:27 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | August Benites + Jack Lawlor |
Tanner Wardlaw
|
9:57 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Awesome Burnett + Davis Grindle |
Trenton Mierl
|
9:21 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Connor Adams + Ethan Parker |
Trevor Mierl
|
9:30 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Henry Stone + mike zhang |
Walker Bergen
|
8:45 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Davis Ovard + Samuel Stribling |
Will Brookby
|
9:39 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Brian Comegys + Joshua Lee |
ishan ahuja
|
8:00 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Max McWilliams + Rex Hargrove |
mike zhang
|
9:30 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Henry Stone + Trevor Mierl |
skyler carter
|
9:03 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 | Brayden Bare + Evan Kelley |