SNJGA: Painted Desert Golf Club (IMG Qualifier 13-18) Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Sun, April 25

Print
Painted Desert Golf Club
Time Players
Note: The main tee is the Boys 15-18 tee.
Print
Painted Desert Golf Club
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Allen, Logan 11:20 AM Girls 15-18 Parker, Zoe + Phelan, Cassidy + Tanpoco, Taylor
Arcella, Wade 12:20 PM Boys 13-14 Castaneda, Carlos + Howland, Lee
Arone, Ralph "RJ" 12:40 PM Boys 13-14 Lac, Alex + Pash, Colton + Riddle, Christopher
Barbeau, Brendan 12:30 PM Boys 13-14 Lee, Anderson + Ober, Jesse
Bourn, Bradley 12:10 PM Boys 13-14 Hung, Darren + Kilgore, Zachary
Burhan, Clarissa 11:00 AM Girls 15-18 Ritter, Violet + Wilczek, Taylor
Carr, Jay 1:20 PM Boys 15-18 Chung, Thomas + Gambini, Chance + Ingleberger, Nathan
Castaneda, Carlos 12:20 PM Boys 13-14 Arcella, Wade + Howland, Lee
Chen, Jimmy 1:10 PM Boys 15-18 Forbes, Vincent Kyle + Pryor, Noah
Cheong, Natalie 11:30 AM Girls 15-18 Denunzio, Lilly + Lee, Joanne + Phelan, Samantha
Chung, Brent 12:50 PM Boys 13-14 Craig, Carson + Harvey, Drake + Long, Ethan
Chung, Thomas 1:20 PM Boys 15-18 Carr, Jay + Gambini, Chance + Ingleberger, Nathan
Craig, Carson 12:50 PM Boys 13-14 Chung, Brent + Harvey, Drake + Long, Ethan
Dela cruz, Emmanuel 1:50 PM Boys 15-18 Patel, Aarjav + Sawaia, Brett + Williams, Rashon
Denunzio, Lilly 11:30 AM Girls 15-18 Cheong, Natalie + Lee, Joanne + Phelan, Samantha
Dexheimer, Will 1:40 PM Boys 15-18 Guloy, Kyle + Harvey, Grant + Taylor, Skylor
Estrada, Nathan 12:00 PM Boys 13-14 Putala, Nathan + Ybarra-Rojas, Aaron
Forbes, Vincent Kyle 1:10 PM Boys 15-18 Chen, Jimmy + Pryor, Noah
Gambini, Caden 1:30 PM Boys 15-18 Kilgore, Nicholas + Molde, Daichi + Saldana, Yahir
Gambini, Chance 1:20 PM Boys 15-18 Carr, Jay + Chung, Thomas + Ingleberger, Nathan
Guloy, Kyle 1:40 PM Boys 15-18 Dexheimer, Will + Harvey, Grant + Taylor, Skylor
Hamann, Addison 11:40 AM Girls 13-14 Jordan, Alliah + Llewellyn, Abigail
Harvey, Drake 12:50 PM Boys 13-14 Chung, Brent + Craig, Carson + Long, Ethan
Harvey, Grant 1:40 PM Boys 15-18 Dexheimer, Will + Guloy, Kyle + Taylor, Skylor
Hawk, Andrew 2:00 PM Boys 15-18 Llewellyn, David + Schaper, Blake + Wallace, Ty
Higuera, Sophia 11:10 AM Girls 15-18 Orozco, Isabel + Pham, Lauren + Southerland, Roycee
Howland, Lee 12:20 PM Boys 13-14 Arcella, Wade + Castaneda, Carlos
Huang, Cameron 11:50 AM Girls 13-14 Lee, HaYoung + Lee, Haram + Palmer, Nya
Hung, Darren 12:10 PM Boys 13-14 Bourn, Bradley + Kilgore, Zachary
Ingleberger, Nathan 1:20 PM Boys 15-18 Carr, Jay + Chung, Thomas + Gambini, Chance
Jordan, Alliah 11:40 AM Girls 13-14 Hamann, Addison + Llewellyn, Abigail
Kilgore, Nicholas 1:30 PM Boys 15-18 Gambini, Caden + Molde, Daichi + Saldana, Yahir
Kilgore, Zachary 12:10 PM Boys 13-14 Bourn, Bradley + Hung, Darren
Lac, Alex 12:40 PM Boys 13-14 Arone, Ralph "RJ" + Pash, Colton + Riddle, Christopher
Lee, Anderson 12:30 PM Boys 13-14 Barbeau, Brendan + Ober, Jesse
Lee, HaYoung 11:50 AM Girls 13-14 Huang, Cameron + Lee, Haram + Palmer, Nya
Lee, Haram 11:50 AM Girls 13-14 Huang, Cameron + Lee, HaYoung + Palmer, Nya
Lee, Joanne 11:30 AM Girls 15-18 Cheong, Natalie + Denunzio, Lilly + Phelan, Samantha
Llewellyn, Abigail 11:40 AM Girls 13-14 Hamann, Addison + Jordan, Alliah
Llewellyn, David 2:00 PM Boys 15-18 Hawk, Andrew + Schaper, Blake + Wallace, Ty
Long, Ethan 12:50 PM Boys 13-14 Chung, Brent + Craig, Carson + Harvey, Drake
Mak, Wilson 1:00 PM Boys 15-18 Wesolek, Colin + Wilder, Ty
Molde, Daichi 1:30 PM Boys 15-18 Gambini, Caden + Kilgore, Nicholas + Saldana, Yahir
Ober, Jesse 12:30 PM Boys 13-14 Barbeau, Brendan + Lee, Anderson
Orozco, Isabel 11:10 AM Girls 15-18 Higuera, Sophia + Pham, Lauren + Southerland, Roycee
Palmer, Nya 11:50 AM Girls 13-14 Huang, Cameron + Lee, HaYoung + Lee, Haram
Parker, Zoe 11:20 AM Girls 15-18 Allen, Logan + Phelan, Cassidy + Tanpoco, Taylor
Pash, Colton 12:40 PM Boys 13-14 Arone, Ralph "RJ" + Lac, Alex + Riddle, Christopher
Patel, Aarjav 1:50 PM Boys 15-18 Dela cruz, Emmanuel + Sawaia, Brett + Williams, Rashon
Pham, Lauren 11:10 AM Girls 15-18 Higuera, Sophia + Orozco, Isabel + Southerland, Roycee
Phelan, Cassidy 11:20 AM Girls 15-18 Allen, Logan + Parker, Zoe + Tanpoco, Taylor
Phelan, Samantha 11:30 AM Girls 15-18 Cheong, Natalie + Denunzio, Lilly + Lee, Joanne
Pryor, Noah 1:10 PM Boys 15-18 Chen, Jimmy + Forbes, Vincent Kyle
Putala, Nathan 12:00 PM Boys 13-14 Estrada, Nathan + Ybarra-Rojas, Aaron
Riddle, Christopher 12:40 PM Boys 13-14 Arone, Ralph "RJ" + Lac, Alex + Pash, Colton
Ritter, Violet 11:00 AM Girls 15-18 Burhan, Clarissa + Wilczek, Taylor
Saldana, Yahir 1:30 PM Boys 15-18 Gambini, Caden + Kilgore, Nicholas + Molde, Daichi
Sawaia, Brett 1:50 PM Boys 15-18 Dela cruz, Emmanuel + Patel, Aarjav + Williams, Rashon
Schaper, Blake 2:00 PM Boys 15-18 Hawk, Andrew + Llewellyn, David + Wallace, Ty
Southerland, Roycee 11:10 AM Girls 15-18 Higuera, Sophia + Orozco, Isabel + Pham, Lauren
Tanpoco, Taylor 11:20 AM Girls 15-18 Allen, Logan + Parker, Zoe + Phelan, Cassidy
Taylor, Skylor 1:40 PM Boys 15-18 Dexheimer, Will + Guloy, Kyle + Harvey, Grant
Wallace, Ty 2:00 PM Boys 15-18 Hawk, Andrew + Llewellyn, David + Schaper, Blake
Wesolek, Colin 1:00 PM Boys 15-18 Mak, Wilson + Wilder, Ty
Wilczek, Taylor 11:00 AM Girls 15-18 Burhan, Clarissa + Ritter, Violet
Wilder, Ty 1:00 PM Boys 15-18 Mak, Wilson + Wesolek, Colin
Williams, Rashon 1:50 PM Boys 15-18 Dela cruz, Emmanuel + Patel, Aarjav + Sawaia, Brett
Ybarra-Rojas, Aaron 12:00 PM Boys 13-14 Estrada, Nathan + Putala, Nathan