Delete

Jamison Cup Inter-Club Finals Tee Sheet

Mon, October 2

Print
Shepherd's Rock / WPGA
Time Hole Players Hole Players
1:30 PM 1
Marty Knouse
154
Nemacolin Woodlands
John Lenkey
163
Uniontown CC
Norm Strotman
166
The Pennhills Club
10
Brandon Katzeff
167
Nemacolin Woodlands
Macus Ondra
154
Uniontown CC
Chris Reiley
163
The Pennhills Club
1:40 PM 1
Ryan Bashour
148
Nemacolin Woodlands
Jeremy Enslen
153
Uniontown CC
Matthew Myers
162
The Pennhills Club
10
Jonathan Pepe
159
Nemacolin Woodlands
Justin Goletz
161
Uniontown CC
Doug Atteberry
161
The Pennhills Club
1:50 PM 1
Brody Taylor
160
Nemacolin Country Club
Brian Gelzheiser
158
South Hills Country Club
Chris Zamias
144
Sunnehanna Country Club
10
Rich Gasher
170
Nemacolin Country Club
Brian Ubinger
168
South Hills Country Club
Ben Kamnikar
165
Sunnehanna Country Club
2:00 PM 1
Brett Young
139
Nemacolin Country Club
Mike Cox
173
South Hills Country Club
Kurtis Straw
183
Sunnehanna Country Club
10
Eric Swart
146
Nemacolin Country Club
Richard Baloh
155
South Hills Country Club
Brian Sidone
151
Sunnehanna Country Club
2:10 PM 1
Chuck Nettles
162
Oakmont Country Club
Rob Cimarolli
148
Hickory Heights Golf Club
Dave Antill
146
Hannastown Golf Club
10
Adam Hofmann
143
Oakmont Country Club
Tim Bowers
159
Hickory Heights Golf Club
Arnold Cutrell
146
Hannastown Golf Club
2:20 PM 1
Malcolm Spatz
152
Oakmont Country Club
Thomas Facciani
146
Hickory Heights Golf Club
Shane Brant
WD
Hannastown Golf Club
10
Nathan Sutherland
143
Oakmont Country Club
Jimmy Ellis
148
Hickory Heights Golf Club
Kevin Fajt
149
Hannastown Golf Club
2:30 PM 1
Mike Anderson
172
Edgewood Country Club
Scott Colbert
156
Southpointe Golf Club
Ira Handler
168
Butler Country Club
10
Rich Yohe
169
Edgewood Country Club
John Reid
159
Southpointe Golf Club
William Wigton
154
Butler Country Club
2:40 PM 1
Tim Judge
162
Edgewood Country Club
Curtis Norman
150
Southpointe Golf Club
Robert Stoops
151
Butler Country Club
10
Paul Ajak III
150
Edgewood Country Club
Steve Carr
156
Southpointe Golf Club
Jon Pratkanis
153
Butler Country Club
Print
Shepherd's Rock
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adam Hofmann
143
Oakmont Country Club
2:10 PM 10 WPGA Arnold Cutrell + Tim Bowers
Arnold Cutrell
146
Hannastown Golf Club
2:10 PM 10 WPGA Adam Hofmann + Tim Bowers
Ben Kamnikar
165
Sunnehanna Country Club
1:50 PM 10 WPGA Brian Ubinger + Rich Gasher
Brandon Katzeff
167
Nemacolin Woodlands
1:30 PM 10 WPGA Chris Reiley + Macus Ondra
Brett Young
139
Nemacolin Country Club
2:00 PM 1 WPGA Kurtis Straw + Mike Cox
Brian Gelzheiser
158
South Hills Country Club
1:50 PM 1 WPGA Brody Taylor + Chris Zamias
Brian Sidone
151
Sunnehanna Country Club
2:00 PM 10 WPGA Eric Swart + Richard Baloh
Brian Ubinger
168
South Hills Country Club
1:50 PM 10 WPGA Ben Kamnikar + Rich Gasher
Brody Taylor
160
Nemacolin Country Club
1:50 PM 1 WPGA Brian Gelzheiser + Chris Zamias
Chris Reiley
163
The Pennhills Club
1:30 PM 10 WPGA Brandon Katzeff + Macus Ondra
Chris Zamias
144
Sunnehanna Country Club
1:50 PM 1 WPGA Brian Gelzheiser + Brody Taylor
Chuck Nettles
162
Oakmont Country Club
2:10 PM 1 WPGA Dave Antill + Rob Cimarolli
Curtis Norman
150
Southpointe Golf Club
2:40 PM 1 WPGA Robert Stoops + Tim Judge
Dave Antill
146
Hannastown Golf Club
2:10 PM 1 WPGA Chuck Nettles + Rob Cimarolli
Doug Atteberry
161
The Pennhills Club
1:40 PM 10 WPGA Jonathan Pepe + Justin Goletz
Eric Swart
146
Nemacolin Country Club
2:00 PM 10 WPGA Brian Sidone + Richard Baloh
Ira Handler
168
Butler Country Club
2:30 PM 1 WPGA Mike Anderson + Scott Colbert
Jeremy Enslen
153
Uniontown CC
1:40 PM 1 WPGA Matthew Myers + Ryan Bashour
Jimmy Ellis
148
Hickory Heights Golf Club
2:20 PM 10 WPGA Kevin Fajt + Nathan Sutherland
John Lenkey
163
Uniontown CC
1:30 PM 1 WPGA Marty Knouse + Norm Strotman
John Reid
159
Southpointe Golf Club
2:30 PM 10 WPGA Rich Yohe + William Wigton
Jon Pratkanis
153
Butler Country Club
2:40 PM 10 WPGA Paul Ajak III + Steve Carr
Jonathan Pepe
159
Nemacolin Woodlands
1:40 PM 10 WPGA Doug Atteberry + Justin Goletz
Justin Goletz
161
Uniontown CC
1:40 PM 10 WPGA Doug Atteberry + Jonathan Pepe
Kevin Fajt
149
Hannastown Golf Club
2:20 PM 10 WPGA Jimmy Ellis + Nathan Sutherland
Kurtis Straw
183
Sunnehanna Country Club
2:00 PM 1 WPGA Brett Young + Mike Cox
Macus Ondra
154
Uniontown CC
1:30 PM 10 WPGA Brandon Katzeff + Chris Reiley
Malcolm Spatz
152
Oakmont Country Club
2:20 PM 1 WPGA Shane Brant + Thomas Facciani
Marty Knouse
154
Nemacolin Woodlands
1:30 PM 1 WPGA John Lenkey + Norm Strotman
Matthew Myers
162
The Pennhills Club
1:40 PM 1 WPGA Jeremy Enslen + Ryan Bashour
Mike Anderson
172
Edgewood Country Club
2:30 PM 1 WPGA Ira Handler + Scott Colbert
Mike Cox
173
South Hills Country Club
2:00 PM 1 WPGA Brett Young + Kurtis Straw
Nathan Sutherland
143
Oakmont Country Club
2:20 PM 10 WPGA Jimmy Ellis + Kevin Fajt
Norm Strotman
166
The Pennhills Club
1:30 PM 1 WPGA John Lenkey + Marty Knouse
Paul Ajak III
150
Edgewood Country Club
2:40 PM 10 WPGA Jon Pratkanis + Steve Carr
Rich Gasher
170
Nemacolin Country Club
1:50 PM 10 WPGA Ben Kamnikar + Brian Ubinger
Rich Yohe
169
Edgewood Country Club
2:30 PM 10 WPGA John Reid + William Wigton
Richard Baloh
155
South Hills Country Club
2:00 PM 10 WPGA Brian Sidone + Eric Swart
Rob Cimarolli
148
Hickory Heights Golf Club
2:10 PM 1 WPGA Chuck Nettles + Dave Antill
Robert Stoops
151
Butler Country Club
2:40 PM 1 WPGA Curtis Norman + Tim Judge
Ryan Bashour
148
Nemacolin Woodlands
1:40 PM 1 WPGA Jeremy Enslen + Matthew Myers
Scott Colbert
156
Southpointe Golf Club
2:30 PM 1 WPGA Ira Handler + Mike Anderson
Shane Brant
WD
Hannastown Golf Club
2:20 PM 1 WPGA Malcolm Spatz + Thomas Facciani
Steve Carr
156
Southpointe Golf Club
2:40 PM 10 WPGA Jon Pratkanis + Paul Ajak III
Thomas Facciani
146
Hickory Heights Golf Club
2:20 PM 1 WPGA Malcolm Spatz + Shane Brant
Tim Bowers
159
Hickory Heights Golf Club
2:10 PM 10 WPGA Adam Hofmann + Arnold Cutrell
Tim Judge
162
Edgewood Country Club
2:40 PM 1 WPGA Curtis Norman + Robert Stoops
William Wigton
154
Butler Country Club
2:30 PM 10 WPGA John Reid + Rich Yohe