CM Meeting Wheatley GC Tee Sheet
County Members Four Ball Stableford -
Thu, July 29
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM |
John Fowler
Oulton Hall
Thomas Aitchison
Oulton Hall
Allan Harris
Doncaster Town Moor
Peter Oliver
Doncaster Town Moor
|
8:40 AM |
Simon Darby
Leeds
Robert Penman
Pannal
Ian Siddle
Doncaster Town Moor
Hugh Bathgate
Doncaster Town Moor
|
||
8:30 AM |
John Fowler
Oulton Hall
Thomas Aitchison
Oulton Hall
Allan Harris
Doncaster Town Moor
Peter Oliver
Doncaster Town Moor
|
||||
8:40 AM |
Simon Darby
Leeds
Robert Penman
Pannal
Ian Siddle
Doncaster Town Moor
Hugh Bathgate
Doncaster Town Moor
|
||||
8:50 AM |
Alexander Grierson
Doncaster Town Moor
David Wood
Doncaster Town Moor
Ian Lee
The Oaks
Walter Rowland
The Oaks
|
9:00 AM |
Kevin Fitzmaurice
Fulford
Michael Mcleod
Forest Of Galtres
Ian Don-Leo
Low Laithes
John Tain
Low Laithes
|
||
8:50 AM |
Alexander Grierson
Doncaster Town Moor
David Wood
Doncaster Town Moor
Ian Lee
The Oaks
Walter Rowland
The Oaks
|
||||
9:00 AM |
Kevin Fitzmaurice
Fulford
Michael Mcleod
Forest Of Galtres
Ian Don-Leo
Low Laithes
John Tain
Low Laithes
|
||||
9:10 AM |
John Britton
Hessle
Shaun Kavanagh
Hessle
Stephen Smith
Sandburn Hall
David Mcglashan
Sandburn Hall
|
9:20 AM |
Kevin O'Brien
Fulford
David Bolton
Fulford
Cameron Brophy
Shipley
David Mazurke
Shipley
|
||
9:10 AM |
John Britton
Hessle
Shaun Kavanagh
Hessle
Stephen Smith
Sandburn Hall
David Mcglashan
Sandburn Hall
|
||||
9:20 AM |
Kevin O'Brien
Fulford
David Bolton
Fulford
Cameron Brophy
Shipley
David Mazurke
Shipley
|
||||
9:30 AM |
David Hoyle
Garforth
Paul Mclaughlin
Garforth
Stephen Redgwick
York
Martin Eddison
York
|
9:40 AM |
Thomas Thompson
Crosland Heath
David Baxter
Crosland Heath
Shaun Gray
Darrington
Terence O'Malley
Darrington
|
||
9:30 AM |
David Hoyle
Garforth
Paul Mclaughlin
Garforth
Stephen Redgwick
York
Martin Eddison
York
|
||||
9:40 AM |
Thomas Thompson
Crosland Heath
David Baxter
Crosland Heath
Shaun Gray
Darrington
Terence O'Malley
Darrington
|
||||
9:50 AM |
David Munton
Bedale
Ian Smith
Bedale
Anthony Farrer
Saltburn
Peter Stowe
Saltburn
|
10:00 AM |
Michael Ward
Otley
Clive Hall
Otley
Alan Bloomfield
Renishaw Park
Clive Stevens
Renishaw Park
|
||
9:50 AM |
David Munton
Bedale
Ian Smith
Bedale
Anthony Farrer
Saltburn
Peter Stowe
Saltburn
|
||||
10:00 AM |
Michael Ward
Otley
Clive Hall
Otley
Alan Bloomfield
Renishaw Park
Clive Stevens
Renishaw Park
|
||||
10:10 AM |
Neil Kaye
Crosland Heath
Anthony Boothroyd
Crosland Heath
Jonathan Hardy
York
Stephen Tanner
York
|
10:20 AM |
Godfrey Fisher
Knaresborough
Brian Wilkinson
Otley
David Potts
West Bradford
Robin Crowther
Cleckheaton & District
|
||
10:10 AM |
Neil Kaye
Crosland Heath
Anthony Boothroyd
Crosland Heath
Jonathan Hardy
York
Stephen Tanner
York
|
||||
10:20 AM |
Godfrey Fisher
Knaresborough
Brian Wilkinson
Otley
David Potts
West Bradford
Robin Crowther
Cleckheaton & District
|
||||
10:30 AM |
Ian Lomas
Otley
Neil Bellamy
Fulford
David Bell
Darrington
Ian Whitaker
Darrington
|
10:40 AM |
Alan Taylor
Saltburn
Peter Wilson
Saltburn
Geoff Birkett
Woolley Park
Ian Gordon
Woolley Park
|
||
10:30 AM |
Ian Lomas
Otley
Neil Bellamy
Fulford
David Bell
Darrington
Ian Whitaker
Darrington
|
||||
10:40 AM |
Alan Taylor
Saltburn
Peter Wilson
Saltburn
Geoff Birkett
Woolley Park
Ian Gordon
Woolley Park
|
||||
10:50 AM |
Robert Dearnley
Bingley St Ives
Martyn Peel
Bingley St Ives
David Cheeseman
Hessle
Russel Maynard
Hessle
|
11:00 AM |
Christopher Makepeace
Hessle
Brian Coombes
Hessle
Michael Belcher
Darrington
John Ball
Darrington
|
||
10:50 AM |
Robert Dearnley
Bingley St Ives
Martyn Peel
Bingley St Ives
David Cheeseman
Hessle
Russel Maynard
Hessle
|
||||
11:00 AM |
Christopher Makepeace
Hessle
Brian Coombes
Hessle
Michael Belcher
Darrington
John Ball
Darrington
|
||||
11:10 AM |
Peter Laverack
Waterton Park
Ronald Blackburn
Wakefield
Phil Bentley
Hessle
Stephen Trynka
Hessle
|
11:20 AM |
John Lord1
Northcliffe
Ian Collins
Northcliffe
Barry Askham
Crosland Heath
Ian Wallis
Crosland Heath
|
||
11:10 AM |
Peter Laverack
Waterton Park
Ronald Blackburn
Wakefield
Phil Bentley
Hessle
Stephen Trynka
Hessle
|
||||
11:20 AM |
John Lord1
Northcliffe
Ian Collins
Northcliffe
Barry Askham
Crosland Heath
Ian Wallis
Crosland Heath
|
||||
11:30 AM |
Jonathan Hall
Hornsea
Leslie Coulstock
Doncaster Town Moor
Michael Coupland
Woodsome Hall
Stephen Johnson
Kilnwick Percy
|
11:40 AM |
Simon Brierley
Crosland Heath
Peter Johnson
Crosland Heath
Max Stansfield
Scarborough North Cliff
Brian Jarvis
Hickleton
|
||
11:30 AM |
Jonathan Hall
Hornsea
Leslie Coulstock
Doncaster Town Moor
Michael Coupland
Woodsome Hall
Stephen Johnson
Kilnwick Percy
|
||||
11:40 AM |
Simon Brierley
Crosland Heath
Peter Johnson
Crosland Heath
Max Stansfield
Scarborough North Cliff
Brian Jarvis
Hickleton
|
||||
11:50 AM |
Brian Roebuck
Hessle
Tony Warwick
Hessle
Ronald Wainman
Hornsea
Gordon Mcglynn
Hornsea
|
12:00 PM |
William King
Hessle
Martin Keightley
Hessle
Ian Clough
Sandburn
Kevin Marsh
Sandburn hall
|
||
11:50 AM |
Brian Roebuck
Hessle
Tony Warwick
Hessle
Ronald Wainman
Hornsea
Gordon Mcglynn
Hornsea
|
||||
12:00 PM |
William King
Hessle
Martin Keightley
Hessle
Ian Clough
Sandburn
Kevin Marsh
Sandburn hall
|
||||
12:10 PM |
Robert Wyatt
Hessle
Franc Pecora
Hessle
Eric Chan
Hollins Hall
Michael Chang
Hollins Hall
|
12:20 PM |
John Gray
Cave Castle
John May
Cave Castle
Jim Kane
Saltburn
Paul Anderson
Saltburn
|
||
12:10 PM |
Robert Wyatt
Hessle
Franc Pecora
Hessle
Eric Chan
Hollins Hall
Michael Chang
Hollins Hall
|
||||
12:20 PM |
John Gray
Cave Castle
John May
Cave Castle
Jim Kane
Saltburn
Paul Anderson
Saltburn
|
||||
12:30 PM |
David Hudson
Pike Hills
Kevin Bramley
Pike Hills
Darrell Robinson
Fulford
Stephen Spear
York
|
12:40 PM |
Kevin Redfern
Woolley Park
Geoff Mitchell
Woolley Park
James Horsfall
Crosland Heath
Richard Gledhill
Crosland Heath
|
||
12:30 PM |
David Hudson
Pike Hills
Kevin Bramley
Pike Hills
Darrell Robinson
Fulford
Stephen Spear
York
|
||||
12:40 PM |
Kevin Redfern
Woolley Park
Geoff Mitchell
Woolley Park
James Horsfall
Crosland Heath
Richard Gledhill
Crosland Heath
|
||||
12:50 PM |
Adrian Wallis
Fleetwood
Steven Hitchenor
Crosland Heath
John Illingworth
Cave Castle
Chris Winter
Cave Castle
|
1:00 PM |
Bruce Light
Ripon City
Terry Collins
Calverley
Cameron Thomson
Beverley & ER
Gordon Duncan
Beverley & ER
|
||
12:50 PM |
Adrian Wallis
Fleetwood
Steven Hitchenor
Crosland Heath
John Illingworth
Cave Castle
Chris Winter
Cave Castle
|
||||
1:00 PM |
Bruce Light
Ripon City
Terry Collins
Calverley
Cameron Thomson
Beverley & ER
Gordon Duncan
Beverley & ER
|
||||
1:10 PM |
John Newsome
Wakefield
Clive Gregson
Barnsley
William Griffiths
Saltburn
Raymond Burns
Saltburn
|
1:20 PM |
Mark Addison
Rudding Park
David Smart
Rudding Park
David Atkinson
Roundwood
Stephen Brown
Grange Park
|
||
1:10 PM |
John Newsome
Wakefield
Clive Gregson
Barnsley
William Griffiths
Saltburn
Raymond Burns
Saltburn
|
||||
1:20 PM |
Mark Addison
Rudding Park
David Smart
Rudding Park
David Atkinson
Roundwood
Stephen Brown
Grange Park
|
||||
1:30 PM |
Mike Bowker
The Oaks
Neil Moir
Outlane
Norman Malone
Saltburn
Andrew Kidd
Saltburn
|
1:40 PM |
Raymond Owen
Croslandheath
Keith Walker
Crosland Heath
Stephen Wagstaff
Saltburn
Brian Craven
Saltburn
|
||
1:30 PM |
Mike Bowker
The Oaks
Neil Moir
Outlane
Norman Malone
Saltburn
Andrew Kidd
Saltburn
|
||||
1:40 PM |
Raymond Owen
Croslandheath
Keith Walker
Crosland Heath
Stephen Wagstaff
Saltburn
Brian Craven
Saltburn
|
||||
1:50 PM |
Maurice Caley
Pike Hills
Jack Smith
Pike Hills
Vincent Rose
Crosland Heath
Peter Morris
Crosland Heath
|
2:00 PM |
Frank Greaves
Huddersfield
John Turner
Crow Nest Park
Colin Edwards
Northcliffe
Graeme Anderson
East Bierley
|
||
1:50 PM |
Maurice Caley
Pike Hills
Jack Smith
Pike Hills
Vincent Rose
Crosland Heath
Peter Morris
Crosland Heath
|
||||
2:00 PM |
Frank Greaves
Huddersfield
John Turner
Crow Nest Park
Colin Edwards
Northcliffe
Graeme Anderson
East Bierley
|
||||
2:10 PM |
John Watts
Bradford
David Mann
Baildon
Peter Skelton
Halifax Bradley Hall
Geoffrey Pearson
Halifax Bradley Hall
|
2:20 PM |
Paul Burgin
Phoenix
Alan Burgin
Phoniex
Simon Neath
Baildon
Andrew Burgess
Baildon
|
||
2:10 PM |
John Watts
Bradford
David Mann
Baildon
Peter Skelton
Halifax Bradley Hall
Geoffrey Pearson
Halifax Bradley Hall
|
||||
2:20 PM |
Paul Burgin
Phoenix
Alan Burgin
Phoniex
Simon Neath
Baildon
Andrew Burgess
Baildon
|
||||
2:30 PM |
Trevor Oliver
Baildon
David Dewhirst
Baildon
Randolph Holt
Low Laithes
Charles Turner
Howley Hall
|
2:40 PM |
Brian Marsden
Wetherby
Paul Earp
Moor Allerton
John Deeming
Hessle
Neil Muir
Hessle
|
||
2:30 PM |
Trevor Oliver
Baildon
David Dewhirst
Baildon
Randolph Holt
Low Laithes
Charles Turner
Howley Hall
|
||||
2:40 PM |
Brian Marsden
Wetherby
Paul Earp
Moor Allerton
John Deeming
Hessle
Neil Muir
Hessle
|
||||
2:50 PM |
Chris Glendinning
Northcliffe
Keith Bailey
Northcliffe
Graham Cooper
Fulford
Richard Milton
Fulford
|
3:00 PM |
Tony Skitt
Hanging Heaton
Paul Turner
Woolley Park
Joe Hannity
Tankersley Park
Nigel Gunnee
Tankersley Park
|
||
2:50 PM |
Chris Glendinning
Northcliffe
Keith Bailey
Northcliffe
Graham Cooper
Fulford
Richard Milton
Fulford
|
||||
3:00 PM |
Tony Skitt
Hanging Heaton
Paul Turner
Woolley Park
Joe Hannity
Tankersley Park
Nigel Gunnee
Tankersley Park
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adrian Wallis
Fleetwood
|
12:50 PM | Yellow. - Men | Chris Winter + John Illingworth + Steven Hitchenor | |
Alan Bloomfield
Renishaw Park
|
10:00 AM | Yellow. - Men | Clive Hall + Clive Stevens + Michael Ward | |
Alan Burgin
Phoniex
|
2:20 PM | Yellow. - Men | Andrew Burgess + Paul Burgin + Simon Neath | |
Alan Taylor
Saltburn
|
10:40 AM | Yellow. - Men | Geoff Birkett + Ian Gordon + Peter Wilson | |
Alexander Grierson
Doncaster Town Moor
|
8:50 AM | Yellow. - Men | David Wood + Ian Lee + Walter Rowland | |
Allan Harris
Doncaster Town Moor
|
8:30 AM | Yellow. - Men | John Fowler + Peter Oliver + Thomas Aitchison | |
Andrew Burgess
Baildon
|
2:20 PM | Yellow. - Men | Alan Burgin + Paul Burgin + Simon Neath | |
Andrew Kidd
Saltburn
|
1:30 PM | Yellow. - Men | Mike Bowker + Neil Moir + Norman Malone | |
Anthony Boothroyd
Crosland Heath
|
10:10 AM | Yellow. - Men | Jonathan Hardy + Neil Kaye + Stephen Tanner | |
Anthony Farrer
Saltburn
|
9:50 AM | Yellow. - Men | David Munton + Ian Smith + Peter Stowe | |
Barry Askham
Crosland Heath
|
11:20 AM | Yellow. - Men | Ian Collins + Ian Wallis + John Lord1 | |
Brian Coombes
Hessle
|
11:00 AM | Yellow. - Men | Christopher Makepeace + John Ball + Michael Belcher | |
Brian Craven
Saltburn
|
1:40 PM | Yellow. - Men | Keith Walker + Raymond Owen + Stephen Wagstaff | |
Brian Jarvis
Hickleton
|
11:40 AM | Yellow. - Men | Max Stansfield + Peter Johnson + Simon Brierley | |
Brian Marsden
Wetherby
|
2:40 PM | Yellow. - Men | John Deeming + Neil Muir + Paul Earp | |
Brian Roebuck
Hessle
|
11:50 AM | Yellow. - Men | Gordon Mcglynn + Ronald Wainman + Tony Warwick | |
Brian Wilkinson
Otley
|
10:20 AM | Yellow. - Men | David Potts + Godfrey Fisher + Robin Crowther | |
Bruce Light
Ripon City
|
1:00 PM | Yellow. - Men | Cameron Thomson + Gordon Duncan + Terry Collins | |
Cameron Brophy
Shipley
|
9:20 AM | Yellow. - Men | David Bolton + David Mazurke + Kevin O'Brien | |
Cameron Thomson
Beverley & ER
|
1:00 PM | Yellow. - Men | Bruce Light + Gordon Duncan + Terry Collins | |
Charles Turner
Howley Hall
|
2:30 PM | Yellow. - Men | David Dewhirst + Randolph Holt + Trevor Oliver | |
Chris Glendinning
Northcliffe
|
2:50 PM | Yellow. - Men | Graham Cooper + Keith Bailey + Richard Milton | |
Chris Winter
Cave Castle
|
12:50 PM | Yellow. - Men | Adrian Wallis + John Illingworth + Steven Hitchenor | |
Christopher Makepeace
Hessle
|
11:00 AM | Yellow. - Men | Brian Coombes + John Ball + Michael Belcher | |
Clive Gregson
Barnsley
|
1:10 PM | Yellow. - Men | John Newsome + Raymond Burns + William Griffiths | |
Clive Hall
Otley
|
10:00 AM | Yellow. - Men | Alan Bloomfield + Clive Stevens + Michael Ward | |
Clive Stevens
Renishaw Park
|
10:00 AM | Yellow. - Men | Alan Bloomfield + Clive Hall + Michael Ward | |
Colin Edwards
Northcliffe
|
2:00 PM | Yellow. - Men | Frank Greaves + Graeme Anderson + John Turner | |
Darrell Robinson
Fulford
|
12:30 PM | Yellow. - Men | David Hudson + Kevin Bramley + Stephen Spear | |
David Mann
Baildon
|
2:10 PM | Yellow. - Men | Geoffrey Pearson + John Watts + Peter Skelton | |
David Atkinson
Roundwood
|
1:20 PM | Yellow. - Men | David Smart + Mark Addison + Stephen Brown | |
David Baxter
Crosland Heath
|
9:40 AM | Yellow. - Men | Shaun Gray + Terence O'Malley + Thomas Thompson | |
David Bell
Darrington
|
10:30 AM | Yellow. - Men | Ian Lomas + Ian Whitaker + Neil Bellamy | |
David Bolton
Fulford
|
9:20 AM | Yellow. - Men | Cameron Brophy + David Mazurke + Kevin O'Brien | |
David Cheeseman
Hessle
|
10:50 AM | Yellow. - Men | Martyn Peel + Robert Dearnley + Russel Maynard | |
David Dewhirst
Baildon
|
2:30 PM | Yellow. - Men | Charles Turner + Randolph Holt + Trevor Oliver | |
David Hoyle
Garforth
|
9:30 AM | Yellow. - Men | Martin Eddison + Paul Mclaughlin + Stephen Redgwick | |
David Hudson
Pike Hills
|
12:30 PM | Yellow. - Men | Darrell Robinson + Kevin Bramley + Stephen Spear | |
David Mazurke
Shipley
|
9:20 AM | Yellow. - Men | Cameron Brophy + David Bolton + Kevin O'Brien | |
David Mcglashan
Sandburn Hall
|
9:10 AM | Yellow. - Men | John Britton + Shaun Kavanagh + Stephen Smith | |
David Munton
Bedale
|
9:50 AM | Yellow. - Men | Anthony Farrer + Ian Smith + Peter Stowe | |
David Potts
West Bradford
|
10:20 AM | Yellow. - Men | Brian Wilkinson + Godfrey Fisher + Robin Crowther | |
David Smart
Rudding Park
|
1:20 PM | Yellow. - Men | David Atkinson + Mark Addison + Stephen Brown | |
David Wood
Doncaster Town Moor
|
8:50 AM | Yellow. - Men | Alexander Grierson + Ian Lee + Walter Rowland | |
Eric Chan
Hollins Hall
|
12:10 PM | Yellow. - Men | Franc Pecora + Michael Chang + Robert Wyatt | |
Franc Pecora
Hessle
|
12:10 PM | Yellow. - Men | Eric Chan + Michael Chang + Robert Wyatt | |
Frank Greaves
Huddersfield
|
2:00 PM | Yellow. - Men | Colin Edwards + Graeme Anderson + John Turner | |
Geoff Birkett
Woolley Park
|
10:40 AM | Yellow. - Men | Alan Taylor + Ian Gordon + Peter Wilson | |
Geoff Mitchell
Woolley Park
|
12:40 PM | Yellow. - Men | James Horsfall + Kevin Redfern + Richard Gledhill | |
Geoffrey Pearson
Halifax Bradley Hall
|
2:10 PM | Yellow. - Men | David Mann + John Watts + Peter Skelton | |
Godfrey Fisher
Knaresborough
|
10:20 AM | Yellow. - Men | Brian Wilkinson + David Potts + Robin Crowther | |
Gordon Duncan
Beverley & ER
|
1:00 PM | Yellow. - Men | Bruce Light + Cameron Thomson + Terry Collins | |
Gordon Mcglynn
Hornsea
|
11:50 AM | Yellow. - Men | Brian Roebuck + Ronald Wainman + Tony Warwick | |
Graeme Anderson
East Bierley
|
2:00 PM | Yellow. - Men | Colin Edwards + Frank Greaves + John Turner | |
Graham Cooper
Fulford
|
2:50 PM | Yellow. - Men | Chris Glendinning + Keith Bailey + Richard Milton | |
Hugh Bathgate
Doncaster Town Moor
|
8:40 AM | Yellow. - Men | Ian Siddle + Robert Penman + Simon Darby | |
Ian Clough
Sandburn
|
12:00 PM | Yellow. - Men | Kevin Marsh + Martin Keightley + William King | |
Ian Lee
The Oaks
|
8:50 AM | Yellow. - Men | Alexander Grierson + David Wood + Walter Rowland | |
Ian Collins
Northcliffe
|
11:20 AM | Yellow. - Men | Barry Askham + Ian Wallis + John Lord1 | |
Ian Don-Leo
Low Laithes
|
9:00 AM | Yellow. - Men | John Tain + Kevin Fitzmaurice + Michael Mcleod | |
Ian Gordon
Woolley Park
|
10:40 AM | Yellow. - Men | Alan Taylor + Geoff Birkett + Peter Wilson | |
Ian Lomas
Otley
|
10:30 AM | Yellow. - Men | David Bell + Ian Whitaker + Neil Bellamy | |
Ian Siddle
Doncaster Town Moor
|
8:40 AM | Yellow. - Men | Hugh Bathgate + Robert Penman + Simon Darby | |
Ian Smith
Bedale
|
9:50 AM | Yellow. - Men | Anthony Farrer + David Munton + Peter Stowe | |
Ian Wallis
Crosland Heath
|
11:20 AM | Yellow. - Men | Barry Askham + Ian Collins + John Lord1 | |
Ian Whitaker
Darrington
|
10:30 AM | Yellow. - Men | David Bell + Ian Lomas + Neil Bellamy | |
Jack Smith
Pike Hills
|
1:50 PM | Yellow. - Men | Maurice Caley + Peter Morris + Vincent Rose | |
James Horsfall
Crosland Heath
|
12:40 PM | Yellow. - Men | Geoff Mitchell + Kevin Redfern + Richard Gledhill | |
Jim Kane
Saltburn
|
12:20 PM | Yellow. - Men | John Gray + John May + Paul Anderson | |
Joe Hannity
Tankersley Park
|
3:00 PM | Yellow. - Men | Nigel Gunnee + Paul Turner + Tony Skitt | |
John Ball
Darrington
|
11:00 AM | Yellow. - Men | Brian Coombes + Christopher Makepeace + Michael Belcher | |
John Britton
Hessle
|
9:10 AM | Yellow. - Men | David Mcglashan + Shaun Kavanagh + Stephen Smith | |
John Deeming
Hessle
|
2:40 PM | Yellow. - Men | Brian Marsden + Neil Muir + Paul Earp | |
John Fowler
Oulton Hall
|
8:30 AM | Yellow. - Men | Allan Harris + Peter Oliver + Thomas Aitchison | |
John Gray
Cave Castle
|
12:20 PM | Yellow. - Men | Jim Kane + John May + Paul Anderson | |
John Illingworth
Cave Castle
|
12:50 PM | Yellow. - Men | Adrian Wallis + Chris Winter + Steven Hitchenor | |
John Lord1
Northcliffe
|
11:20 AM | Yellow. - Men | Barry Askham + Ian Collins + Ian Wallis | |
John May
Cave Castle
|
12:20 PM | Yellow. - Men | Jim Kane + John Gray + Paul Anderson | |
John Newsome
Wakefield
|
1:10 PM | Yellow. - Men | Clive Gregson + Raymond Burns + William Griffiths | |
John Tain
Low Laithes
|
9:00 AM | Yellow. - Men | Ian Don-Leo + Kevin Fitzmaurice + Michael Mcleod | |
John Turner
Crow Nest Park
|
2:00 PM | Yellow. - Men | Colin Edwards + Frank Greaves + Graeme Anderson | |
John Watts
Bradford
|
2:10 PM | Yellow. - Men | David Mann + Geoffrey Pearson + Peter Skelton | |
Jonathan Hall
Hornsea
|
11:30 AM | Yellow. - Men | Leslie Coulstock + Michael Coupland + Stephen Johnson | |
Jonathan Hardy
York
|
10:10 AM | Yellow. - Men | Anthony Boothroyd + Neil Kaye + Stephen Tanner | |
Keith Bailey
Northcliffe
|
2:50 PM | Yellow. - Men | Chris Glendinning + Graham Cooper + Richard Milton | |
Keith Walker
Crosland Heath
|
1:40 PM | Yellow. - Men | Brian Craven + Raymond Owen + Stephen Wagstaff | |
Kevin Bramley
Pike Hills
|
12:30 PM | Yellow. - Men | Darrell Robinson + David Hudson + Stephen Spear | |
Kevin Fitzmaurice
Fulford
|
9:00 AM | Yellow. - Men | Ian Don-Leo + John Tain + Michael Mcleod | |
Kevin Marsh
Sandburn hall
|
12:00 PM | Yellow. - Men | Ian Clough + Martin Keightley + William King | |
Kevin O'Brien
Fulford
|
9:20 AM | Yellow. - Men | Cameron Brophy + David Bolton + David Mazurke | |
Kevin Redfern
Woolley Park
|
12:40 PM | Yellow. - Men | Geoff Mitchell + James Horsfall + Richard Gledhill | |
Leslie Coulstock
Doncaster Town Moor
|
11:30 AM | Yellow. - Men | Jonathan Hall + Michael Coupland + Stephen Johnson | |
Mark Addison
Rudding Park
|
1:20 PM | Yellow. - Men | David Atkinson + David Smart + Stephen Brown | |
Martin Eddison
York
|
9:30 AM | Yellow. - Men | David Hoyle + Paul Mclaughlin + Stephen Redgwick | |
Martin Keightley
Hessle
|
12:00 PM | Yellow. - Men | Ian Clough + Kevin Marsh + William King | |
Martyn Peel
Bingley St Ives
|
10:50 AM | Yellow. - Men | David Cheeseman + Robert Dearnley + Russel Maynard | |
Maurice Caley
Pike Hills
|
1:50 PM | Yellow. - Men | Jack Smith + Peter Morris + Vincent Rose | |
Max Stansfield
Scarborough North Cliff
|
11:40 AM | Yellow. - Men | Brian Jarvis + Peter Johnson + Simon Brierley | |
Michael Belcher
Darrington
|
11:00 AM | Yellow. - Men | Brian Coombes + Christopher Makepeace + John Ball | |
Michael Chang
Hollins Hall
|
12:10 PM | Yellow. - Men | Eric Chan + Franc Pecora + Robert Wyatt | |
Michael Coupland
Woodsome Hall
|
11:30 AM | Yellow. - Men | Jonathan Hall + Leslie Coulstock + Stephen Johnson | |
Michael Mcleod
Forest Of Galtres
|
9:00 AM | Yellow. - Men | Ian Don-Leo + John Tain + Kevin Fitzmaurice | |
Michael Ward
Otley
|
10:00 AM | Yellow. - Men | Alan Bloomfield + Clive Hall + Clive Stevens | |
Mike Bowker
The Oaks
|
1:30 PM | Yellow. - Men | Andrew Kidd + Neil Moir + Norman Malone | |
Neil Bellamy
Fulford
|
10:30 AM | Yellow. - Men | David Bell + Ian Lomas + Ian Whitaker | |
Neil Kaye
Crosland Heath
|
10:10 AM | Yellow. - Men | Anthony Boothroyd + Jonathan Hardy + Stephen Tanner | |
Neil Moir
Outlane
|
1:30 PM | Yellow. - Men | Andrew Kidd + Mike Bowker + Norman Malone | |
Neil Muir
Hessle
|
2:40 PM | Yellow. - Men | Brian Marsden + John Deeming + Paul Earp | |
Nigel Gunnee
Tankersley Park
|
3:00 PM | Yellow. - Men | Joe Hannity + Paul Turner + Tony Skitt | |
Norman Malone
Saltburn
|
1:30 PM | Yellow. - Men | Andrew Kidd + Mike Bowker + Neil Moir | |
Paul Anderson
Saltburn
|
12:20 PM | Yellow. - Men | Jim Kane + John Gray + John May | |
Paul Burgin
Phoenix
|
2:20 PM | Yellow. - Men | Alan Burgin + Andrew Burgess + Simon Neath | |
Paul Earp
Moor Allerton
|
2:40 PM | Yellow. - Men | Brian Marsden + John Deeming + Neil Muir | |
Paul Mclaughlin
Garforth
|
9:30 AM | Yellow. - Men | David Hoyle + Martin Eddison + Stephen Redgwick | |
Paul Turner
Woolley Park
|
3:00 PM | Yellow. - Men | Joe Hannity + Nigel Gunnee + Tony Skitt | |
Peter Johnson
Crosland Heath
|
11:40 AM | Yellow. - Men | Brian Jarvis + Max Stansfield + Simon Brierley | |
Peter Laverack
Waterton Park
|
11:10 AM | Yellow. - Men | Phil Bentley + Ronald Blackburn + Stephen Trynka | |
Peter Morris
Crosland Heath
|
1:50 PM | Yellow. - Men | Jack Smith + Maurice Caley + Vincent Rose | |
Peter Oliver
Doncaster Town Moor
|
8:30 AM | Yellow. - Men | Allan Harris + John Fowler + Thomas Aitchison | |
Peter Skelton
Halifax Bradley Hall
|
2:10 PM | Yellow. - Men | David Mann + Geoffrey Pearson + John Watts | |
Peter Stowe
Saltburn
|
9:50 AM | Yellow. - Men | Anthony Farrer + David Munton + Ian Smith | |
Peter Wilson
Saltburn
|
10:40 AM | Yellow. - Men | Alan Taylor + Geoff Birkett + Ian Gordon | |
Phil Bentley
Hessle
|
11:10 AM | Yellow. - Men | Peter Laverack + Ronald Blackburn + Stephen Trynka | |
Randolph Holt
Low Laithes
|
2:30 PM | Yellow. - Men | Charles Turner + David Dewhirst + Trevor Oliver | |
Raymond Burns
Saltburn
|
1:10 PM | Yellow. - Men | Clive Gregson + John Newsome + William Griffiths | |
Raymond Owen
Croslandheath
|
1:40 PM | Yellow. - Men | Brian Craven + Keith Walker + Stephen Wagstaff | |
Richard Gledhill
Crosland Heath
|
12:40 PM | Yellow. - Men | Geoff Mitchell + James Horsfall + Kevin Redfern | |
Richard Milton
Fulford
|
2:50 PM | Yellow. - Men | Chris Glendinning + Graham Cooper + Keith Bailey | |
Robert Dearnley
Bingley St Ives
|
10:50 AM | Yellow. - Men | David Cheeseman + Martyn Peel + Russel Maynard | |
Robert Penman
Pannal
|
8:40 AM | Yellow. - Men | Hugh Bathgate + Ian Siddle + Simon Darby | |
Robert Wyatt
Hessle
|
12:10 PM | Yellow. - Men | Eric Chan + Franc Pecora + Michael Chang | |
Robin Crowther
Cleckheaton & District
|
10:20 AM | Yellow. - Men | Brian Wilkinson + David Potts + Godfrey Fisher | |
Ronald Blackburn
Wakefield
|
11:10 AM | Yellow. - Men | Peter Laverack + Phil Bentley + Stephen Trynka | |
Ronald Wainman
Hornsea
|
11:50 AM | Yellow. - Men | Brian Roebuck + Gordon Mcglynn + Tony Warwick | |
Russel Maynard
Hessle
|
10:50 AM | Yellow. - Men | David Cheeseman + Martyn Peel + Robert Dearnley | |
Shaun Gray
Darrington
|
9:40 AM | Yellow. - Men | David Baxter + Terence O'Malley + Thomas Thompson | |
Shaun Kavanagh
Hessle
|
9:10 AM | Yellow. - Men | David Mcglashan + John Britton + Stephen Smith | |
Simon Brierley
Crosland Heath
|
11:40 AM | Yellow. - Men | Brian Jarvis + Max Stansfield + Peter Johnson | |
Simon Darby
Leeds
|
8:40 AM | Yellow. - Men | Hugh Bathgate + Ian Siddle + Robert Penman | |
Simon Neath
Baildon
|
2:20 PM | Yellow. - Men | Alan Burgin + Andrew Burgess + Paul Burgin | |
Stephen Spear
York
|
12:30 PM | Yellow. - Men | Darrell Robinson + David Hudson + Kevin Bramley | |
Stephen Brown
Grange Park
|
1:20 PM | Yellow. - Men | David Atkinson + David Smart + Mark Addison | |
Stephen Johnson
Kilnwick Percy
|
11:30 AM | Yellow. - Men | Jonathan Hall + Leslie Coulstock + Michael Coupland | |
Stephen Redgwick
York
|
9:30 AM | Yellow. - Men | David Hoyle + Martin Eddison + Paul Mclaughlin | |
Stephen Smith
Sandburn Hall
|
9:10 AM | Yellow. - Men | David Mcglashan + John Britton + Shaun Kavanagh | |
Stephen Tanner
York
|
10:10 AM | Yellow. - Men | Anthony Boothroyd + Jonathan Hardy + Neil Kaye | |
Stephen Trynka
Hessle
|
11:10 AM | Yellow. - Men | Peter Laverack + Phil Bentley + Ronald Blackburn | |
Stephen Wagstaff
Saltburn
|
1:40 PM | Yellow. - Men | Brian Craven + Keith Walker + Raymond Owen | |
Steven Hitchenor
Crosland Heath
|
12:50 PM | Yellow. - Men | Adrian Wallis + Chris Winter + John Illingworth | |
Terence O'Malley
Darrington
|
9:40 AM | Yellow. - Men | David Baxter + Shaun Gray + Thomas Thompson | |
Terry Collins
Calverley
|
1:00 PM | Yellow. - Men | Bruce Light + Cameron Thomson + Gordon Duncan | |
Thomas Aitchison
Oulton Hall
|
8:30 AM | Yellow. - Men | Allan Harris + John Fowler + Peter Oliver | |
Thomas Thompson
Crosland Heath
|
9:40 AM | Yellow. - Men | David Baxter + Shaun Gray + Terence O'Malley | |
Tony Skitt
Hanging Heaton
|
3:00 PM | Yellow. - Men | Joe Hannity + Nigel Gunnee + Paul Turner | |
Tony Warwick
Hessle
|
11:50 AM | Yellow. - Men | Brian Roebuck + Gordon Mcglynn + Ronald Wainman | |
Trevor Oliver
Baildon
|
2:30 PM | Yellow. - Men | Charles Turner + David Dewhirst + Randolph Holt | |
Vincent Rose
Crosland Heath
|
1:50 PM | Yellow. - Men | Jack Smith + Maurice Caley + Peter Morris | |
Walter Rowland
The Oaks
|
8:50 AM | Yellow. - Men | Alexander Grierson + David Wood + Ian Lee | |
William Griffiths
Saltburn
|
1:10 PM | Yellow. - Men | Clive Gregson + John Newsome + Raymond Burns | |
William King
Hessle
|
12:00 PM | Yellow. - Men | Ian Clough + Kevin Marsh + Martin Keightley |