95th Texas Junior Amateur Tee Sheet

Round 3 - Wed, July 28

Print
The Clubs of Kingwood - Island Course / Boys 15-18
Time Players
 
The Clubs at Kingwood - Lake Course / Girls Division
Time Players
Print
The Clubs of Kingwood - Island Course
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Adams, Connor B18 11:09 AM Boys 15-18 Drotts, Hunter
Algya, Trevor B18 1:15 PM Boys 15-18 Gardner, Tyler / Stout, Preston
Baucum, Andrew B18 12:21 PM Boys 15-18 Mierl, Trevor / Wray, Carson
Bergman, Braden B18 11:18 AM Boys 15-18 Muncy, Jackson / Pabin, Jay
Blackwell, Tyler B18 11:36 AM Boys 15-18 Kahanek, Patrick / Kim, Kevin
Burns, Truett B18 12:30 PM Boys 15-18 Hargrove, Rex / Marion, Nathan
Cavazos, Maximus B18 11:27 AM Boys 15-18 Lee, Byungho / Ponce III, Anthony
Clark, Christian B18 1:24 PM Boys 15-18 Pounds, Aaron / Watts, Kevin
Coker, Key B18 12:12 PM Boys 15-18 Kuvaas, Kristoffer / Tan, Andrew
Comegys, Brian B18 12:57 PM Boys 15-18 Cooper, Carson / Gray, Bret
Cooper, Carson B18 12:57 PM Boys 15-18 Comegys, Brian / Gray, Bret
Drotts, Hunter B18 11:09 AM Boys 15-18 Adams, Connor
Durden, Tyler B18 11:00 AM Boys 15-18 Smith, Connor
Edsall, Eyan B18 12:39 PM Boys 15-18 Gregg, Ben / Kato, Shoichiro
Gardner, Tyler B18 1:15 PM Boys 15-18 Algya, Trevor / Stout, Preston
German, Joshua B18 12:03 PM Boys 15-18 Guan, Henry / Heath, Parker
Gray, Bret B18 12:57 PM Boys 15-18 Comegys, Brian / Cooper, Carson
Gregg, Ben B18 12:39 PM Boys 15-18 Edsall, Eyan / Kato, Shoichiro
Guan, Henry B18 12:03 PM Boys 15-18 German, Joshua / Heath, Parker
Hargrove, Rex B18 12:30 PM Boys 15-18 Burns, Truett / Marion, Nathan
Heath, Parker B18 12:03 PM Boys 15-18 German, Joshua / Guan, Henry
Heffernan, Zach B18 1:06 PM Boys 15-18 Littman, Tate / Zatorski, Jeffrey
Hiskey, Bryant B18 11:54 AM Boys 15-18 Hutton, Hayes / Shellberg, Ryan
Hutton, Hayes B18 11:54 AM Boys 15-18 Hiskey, Bryant / Shellberg, Ryan
Kahanek, Patrick B18 11:36 AM Boys 15-18 Blackwell, Tyler / Kim, Kevin
Kato, Shoichiro B18 12:39 PM Boys 15-18 Edsall, Eyan / Gregg, Ben
Kim, Jonathan B18 11:45 AM Boys 15-18 Meng, Jonathan / Ovard, Davis
Kim, Kevin B18 11:36 AM Boys 15-18 Blackwell, Tyler / Kahanek, Patrick
Kuvaas, Kristoffer B18 12:12 PM Boys 15-18 Coker, Key / Tan, Andrew
Lee, Byungho B18 11:27 AM Boys 15-18 Cavazos, Maximus / Ponce III, Anthony
Littman, Tate B18 1:06 PM Boys 15-18 Heffernan, Zach / Zatorski, Jeffrey
Marion, Nathan B18 12:30 PM Boys 15-18 Burns, Truett / Hargrove, Rex
Meng, Jonathan B18 11:45 AM Boys 15-18 Kim, Jonathan / Ovard, Davis
Mierl, Trevor B18 12:21 PM Boys 15-18 Baucum, Andrew / Wray, Carson
Muncy, Jackson B18 11:18 AM Boys 15-18 Bergman, Braden / Pabin, Jay
Ovard, Davis B18 11:45 AM Boys 15-18 Kim, Jonathan / Meng, Jonathan
Pabin, Jay B18 11:18 AM Boys 15-18 Bergman, Braden / Muncy, Jackson
Ponce III, Anthony B18 11:27 AM Boys 15-18 Cavazos, Maximus / Lee, Byungho
Pounds, Aaron B18 1:24 PM Boys 15-18 Clark, Christian / Watts, Kevin
Shellberg, Ryan B18 11:54 AM Boys 15-18 Hiskey, Bryant / Hutton, Hayes
Smith, Connor B18 11:00 AM Boys 15-18 Durden, Tyler
Steen, Elvis B18 12:48 PM Boys 15-18 Summy, Jase / Tenpenny, Colt
Stout, Preston B18 1:15 PM Boys 15-18 Algya, Trevor / Gardner, Tyler
Summy, Jase B18 12:48 PM Boys 15-18 Steen, Elvis / Tenpenny, Colt
Tan, Andrew B18 12:12 PM Boys 15-18 Coker, Key / Kuvaas, Kristoffer
Tenpenny, Colt B18 12:48 PM Boys 15-18 Steen, Elvis / Summy, Jase
Watts, Kevin B18 1:24 PM Boys 15-18 Clark, Christian / Pounds, Aaron
Wray, Carson B18 12:21 PM Boys 15-18 Baucum, Andrew / Mierl, Trevor
Zatorski, Jeffrey B18 1:06 PM Boys 15-18 Heffernan, Zach / Littman, Tate
 
The Clubs at Kingwood - Lake Course
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Biediger, Sophie G18 11:36 AM Girls Division Flores, Bella / Manikandesh, Nitisha
Burns, Brielle G18 11:09 AM Girls Division Hirtzel , Abigail / Park, Helen
Claggett, Tillie G18 12:21 PM Girls Division Kim, Maelynn / Lee, Lindsay
Duran, Karina G18 11:00 AM Girls Division Heinle, Gracie / Wood, Paige
Escobedo, Alexis G18 11:45 AM Girls Division Robertson, Sidney / Thompson, Emma
Flores, Bella G18 11:36 AM Girls Division Biediger, Sophie / Manikandesh, Nitisha
Guo, Amelia G18 11:18 AM Girls Division Tyrrell, Makayla / Von Hoffmann, Emma
Han, Jiyu G18 12:12 PM Girls Division O'Keefe, Farah / Vollmer, Julia
Heinle, Gracie G18 11:00 AM Girls Division Duran, Karina / Wood, Paige
Hirtzel , Abigail G18 11:09 AM Girls Division Burns, Brielle / Park, Helen
Jackson, Kendall G18 12:03 PM Girls Division Jin, Grace / Pickrell, Kate
Jin, Grace G18 12:03 PM Girls Division Jackson, Kendall / Pickrell, Kate
Kim, Maelynn G18 12:21 PM Girls Division Claggett, Tillie / Lee, Lindsay
Lee, Kenna G18 11:54 AM Girls Division Lewis, Mason / Lococo, Ceci
Lee, Lindsay G18 12:21 PM Girls Division Claggett, Tillie / Kim, Maelynn
Lewis, Mason G18 11:54 AM Girls Division Lee, Kenna / Lococo, Ceci
Lococo, Ceci G18 11:54 AM Girls Division Lee, Kenna / Lewis, Mason
Manikandesh, Nitisha G18 11:36 AM Girls Division Biediger, Sophie / Flores, Bella
Moore, MacKenzie G18 11:27 AM Girls Division Salisbury, Jordan / Smith, Lucy Kate
O'Keefe, Farah G18 12:12 PM Girls Division Han, Jiyu / Vollmer, Julia
Park, Helen G18 11:09 AM Girls Division Burns, Brielle / Hirtzel , Abigail
Pickrell, Kate G18 12:03 PM Girls Division Jackson, Kendall / Jin, Grace
Robertson, Sidney G18 11:45 AM Girls Division Escobedo, Alexis / Thompson, Emma
Salisbury, Jordan G18 11:27 AM Girls Division Moore, MacKenzie / Smith, Lucy Kate
Smith, Lucy Kate G18 11:27 AM Girls Division Moore, MacKenzie / Salisbury, Jordan
Thompson, Emma G18 11:45 AM Girls Division Escobedo, Alexis / Robertson, Sidney
Tyrrell, Makayla G18 11:18 AM Girls Division Guo, Amelia / Von Hoffmann, Emma
Vollmer, Julia G18 12:12 PM Girls Division Han, Jiyu / O'Keefe, Farah
Von Hoffmann, Emma G18 11:18 AM Girls Division Guo, Amelia / Tyrrell, Makayla
Wood, Paige G18 11:00 AM Girls Division Duran, Karina / Heinle, Gracie