NSW Open Pre Qualifying Tee Sheet
Pre Qualifying - Wollongong GC -
Mon, March 22
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 AM |
Bradley Kivimets
Jack Kessell
|
7:40 AM |
Danny Nesbitt
Taylor Cooper
Michael Pearce
|
||
7:30 AM |
Bradley Kivimets
Jack Kessell
|
||||
7:40 AM |
Danny Nesbitt
Taylor Cooper
Michael Pearce
|
||||
7:50 AM |
Liam Sheils
Matias Sanchez
Tyrone Jackson (a)
Jason Webb
|
8:00 AM |
Luke Bartlett
Edward Procter (a)
Luke Arthur
|
||
7:50 AM |
Liam Sheils
Matias Sanchez
Tyrone Jackson (a)
Jason Webb
|
||||
8:00 AM |
Luke Bartlett
Edward Procter (a)
Luke Arthur
|
||||
8:10 AM |
Young Park
|
8:20 AM |
Ben Breckenridge
Stanislas Boileve
|
||
8:10 AM |
Young Park
|
||||
8:20 AM |
Ben Breckenridge
Stanislas Boileve
|
||||
8:30 AM |
Daniel Kolar (a)
Coopar Nianios (a)
|
8:40 AM |
Damien Jordan
Jayden Cripps
|
||
8:30 AM |
Daniel Kolar (a)
Coopar Nianios (a)
|
||||
8:40 AM |
Damien Jordan
Jayden Cripps
|
||||
8:50 AM |
Darren Robel
Bryan Roach
Edward Tamsett
|
9:00 AM |
Kevin Yuan
Aaron Treacey
Jack Munro
|
||
8:50 AM |
Darren Robel
Bryan Roach
Edward Tamsett
|
||||
9:00 AM |
Kevin Yuan
Aaron Treacey
Jack Munro
|
||||
9:10 AM |
Guxin Chen
|
9:20 AM |
Joel Graham
Ethan Harvey (a)
|
||
9:10 AM |
Guxin Chen
|
||||
9:20 AM |
Joel Graham
Ethan Harvey (a)
|
||||
9:30 AM |
Theodore Coroneo
Marco Zirov
|
9:40 AM |
David Fearns
Jeremy Fuchs
|
||
9:30 AM |
Theodore Coroneo
Marco Zirov
|
||||
9:40 AM |
David Fearns
Jeremy Fuchs
|
||||
9:50 AM |
Mitchell Gannon
Alex Sghabe (a)
|
10:00 AM |
Ben Walker (a)
Charles Kares
Ricky Kato
|
||
9:50 AM |
Mitchell Gannon
Alex Sghabe (a)
|
||||
10:00 AM |
Ben Walker (a)
Charles Kares
Ricky Kato
|
||||
10:10 AM |
Guy Wall
Tristan Morey
|
10:20 AM |
Simon Tooman
Sebastian Twaddell
|
||
10:10 AM |
Guy Wall
Tristan Morey
|
||||
10:20 AM |
Simon Tooman
Sebastian Twaddell
|
||||
10:30 AM |
Stefan Tuionetoa
Rohan Blizard
Mitch Davis
|
10:40 AM |
Josh Cabban
Adam Wilcox
Adam Groom
Doong Gyu Han
|
||
10:30 AM |
Stefan Tuionetoa
Rohan Blizard
Mitch Davis
|
||||
10:40 AM |
Josh Cabban
Adam Wilcox
Adam Groom
Doong Gyu Han
|
||||
10:50 AM |
Matthew Howell
|
11:00 AM |
Peter Martin
Jordan Mullaney
|
||
10:50 AM |
Matthew Howell
|
||||
11:00 AM |
Peter Martin
Jordan Mullaney
|
||||
11:10 AM |
Jackson Rogan (a)
|
11:20 AM |
Chris Abbott (a)
Steve Vail
Kyle Underwood (a)
|
||
11:10 AM |
Jackson Rogan (a)
|
||||
11:20 AM |
Chris Abbott (a)
Steve Vail
Kyle Underwood (a)
|
||||
11:30 AM |
James Gleeson
Brodie Herring (a)
Grant Thomas
|
11:40 AM |
Jack Walden
Alessandro Noseda
Hayden Webb
Anthony Choat
|
||
11:30 AM |
James Gleeson
Brodie Herring (a)
Grant Thomas
|
||||
11:40 AM |
Jack Walden
Alessandro Noseda
Hayden Webb
Anthony Choat
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Treacey
|
9:00 AM | Black Course | Jack Munro + Kevin Yuan | |
Adam Groom
|
10:40 AM | Black Course | Adam Wilcox + Doong Gyu Han + Josh Cabban | |
Adam Wilcox
|
10:40 AM | Black Course | Adam Groom + Doong Gyu Han + Josh Cabban | |
Alessandro Noseda
|
11:40 AM | Black Course | Anthony Choat + Hayden Webb + Jack Walden | |
Alex Sghabe (a)
|
9:50 AM | Black Course | Mitchell Gannon | |
Anthony Choat
|
11:40 AM | Black Course | Alessandro Noseda + Hayden Webb + Jack Walden | |
Ben Breckenridge
|
8:20 AM | Black Course | Stanislas Boileve | |
Ben Walker (a)
|
10:00 AM | Black Course | Charles Kares + Ricky Kato | |
Bradley Kivimets
|
7:30 AM | Black Course | Jack Kessell | |
Brodie Herring (a)
|
11:30 AM | Black Course | Grant Thomas + James Gleeson | |
Bryan Roach
|
8:50 AM | Black Course | Darren Robel + Edward Tamsett | |
Charles Kares
|
10:00 AM | Black Course | Ben Walker + Ricky Kato | |
Chris Abbott (a)
|
11:20 AM | Black Course | Kyle Underwood + Steve Vail | |
Coopar Nianios (a)
|
8:30 AM | Black Course | Daniel Kolar | |
Damien Jordan
|
8:40 AM | Black Course | Jayden Cripps | |
Daniel Kolar (a)
|
8:30 AM | Black Course | Coopar Nianios | |
Danny Nesbitt
|
7:40 AM | Black Course | Michael Pearce + Taylor Cooper | |
Darren Robel
|
8:50 AM | Black Course | Bryan Roach + Edward Tamsett | |
David Fearns
|
9:40 AM | Black Course | Jeremy Fuchs | |
Doong Gyu Han
|
10:40 AM | Black Course | Adam Groom + Adam Wilcox + Josh Cabban | |
Edward Procter (a)
|
8:00 AM | Black Course | Luke Arthur + Luke Bartlett | |
Edward Tamsett
|
8:50 AM | Black Course | Bryan Roach + Darren Robel | |
Ethan Harvey (a)
|
9:20 AM | Black Course | Joel Graham | |
Grant Thomas
|
11:30 AM | Black Course | Brodie Herring + James Gleeson | |
Guxin Chen
|
9:10 AM | Black Course | ||
Guy Wall
|
10:10 AM | Black Course | Tristan Morey | |
Hayden Webb
|
11:40 AM | Black Course | Alessandro Noseda + Anthony Choat + Jack Walden | |
Jack Kessell
|
7:30 AM | Black Course | Bradley Kivimets | |
Jack Munro
|
9:00 AM | Black Course | Aaron Treacey + Kevin Yuan | |
Jack Walden
|
11:40 AM | Black Course | Alessandro Noseda + Anthony Choat + Hayden Webb | |
Jackson Rogan (a)
|
11:10 AM | Black Course | ||
James Gleeson
|
11:30 AM | Black Course | Brodie Herring + Grant Thomas | |
Jason Webb
|
7:50 AM | Black Course | Liam Sheils + Matias Sanchez + Tyrone Jackson | |
Jayden Cripps
|
8:40 AM | Black Course | Damien Jordan | |
Jeremy Fuchs
|
9:40 AM | Black Course | David Fearns | |
Joel Graham
|
9:20 AM | Black Course | Ethan Harvey | |
Jordan Mullaney
|
11:00 AM | Black Course | Peter Martin | |
Josh Cabban
|
10:40 AM | Black Course | Adam Groom + Adam Wilcox + Doong Gyu Han | |
Kevin Yuan
|
9:00 AM | Black Course | Aaron Treacey + Jack Munro | |
Kyle Underwood (a)
|
11:20 AM | Black Course | Chris Abbott + Steve Vail | |
Liam Sheils
|
7:50 AM | Black Course | Jason Webb + Matias Sanchez + Tyrone Jackson | |
Luke Arthur
|
8:00 AM | Black Course | Edward Procter + Luke Bartlett | |
Luke Bartlett
|
8:00 AM | Black Course | Edward Procter + Luke Arthur | |
Marco Zirov
|
9:30 AM | Black Course | Theodore Coroneo | |
Matias Sanchez
|
7:50 AM | Black Course | Jason Webb + Liam Sheils + Tyrone Jackson | |
Matthew Howell
|
10:50 AM | Black Course | ||
Michael Pearce
|
7:40 AM | Black Course | Danny Nesbitt + Taylor Cooper | |
Mitch Davis
|
10:30 AM | Black Course | Rohan Blizard + Stefan Tuionetoa | |
Mitchell Gannon
|
9:50 AM | Black Course | Alex Sghabe | |
Peter Martin
|
11:00 AM | Black Course | Jordan Mullaney | |
Ricky Kato
|
10:00 AM | Black Course | Ben Walker + Charles Kares | |
Rohan Blizard
|
10:30 AM | Black Course | Mitch Davis + Stefan Tuionetoa | |
Sebastian Twaddell
|
10:20 AM | Black Course | Simon Tooman | |
Simon Tooman
|
10:20 AM | Black Course | Sebastian Twaddell | |
Stanislas Boileve
|
8:20 AM | Black Course | Ben Breckenridge | |
Stefan Tuionetoa
|
10:30 AM | Black Course | Mitch Davis + Rohan Blizard | |
Steve Vail
|
11:20 AM | Black Course | Chris Abbott + Kyle Underwood | |
Taylor Cooper
|
7:40 AM | Black Course | Danny Nesbitt + Michael Pearce | |
Theodore Coroneo
|
9:30 AM | Black Course | Marco Zirov | |
Tristan Morey
|
10:10 AM | Black Course | Guy Wall | |
Tyrone Jackson (a)
|
7:50 AM | Black Course | Jason Webb + Liam Sheils + Matias Sanchez | |
Young Park
|
8:10 AM | Black Course |