Print Tee Sheet for All Flights Print Summary




2021 Mens League
Early Division Flight

# Golfer Index Golfer Index Team Index
1 Jeff Yielding 4.0 Chuck Unnerstall 60+ 6.0 10.0
2 Gary Kuhn 70+ 12.0 Charlie Straub 70+ 18.0 30.0
3 Mark Laune 10.0 Kyle Williams 16.0 26.0
4 Jim Eggers 6.0 Brent Eggers 6.0 12.0
5 Randy Gillig 60+ 12.0 Rich Gillig 70+ 18.0 30.0
6 Dave Grannemann 12.0 Zach Hoerstkamp 10.0 22.0
7 Jeff Meyer 22.0 Alex Weaver 16.0 38.0
8 Todd Grannemann 22.0 Rustin Colter 24.0 46.0
9 Snooze Gilbert 70+ 10.0 Doug Stock 60+ 8.0 18.0
10 Kyle Quick 12.0 Bryan Quick 24.0 36.0
11 Michael Baynes 10.0 Rick Vandegriffe 60+ 6.0 16.0
12 Gary Menke 60+ 10.0 Jim Scheer 14.0 24.0
13 Todd Witthaus 20.0 Nick Godat 16.0 36.0
14 Jake Witthaus 8.0 Kyle Trevino 18.0 26.0
15 Shaun Budnik 14.0 Greg Krull 28.0 42.0
16 Pat Stumbaugh 60+ 16.0 Dennis Benney 60+ 22.0 38.0
Week 1 Front: Wed, May 5 Lourtre Shore Country Club - Men's League White and Blue
3:30 PM 1 Jeff Yielding & Chuck Unnerstall 60+ vs. Pat Stumbaugh 60+ & Dennis Benney 60+
3:30 PM 1 Gary Kuhn 70+ & Charlie Straub 70+ vs. Shaun Budnik & Greg Krull
3:30 PM 1 Mark Laune & Kyle Williams vs. Jake Witthaus & Kyle Trevino
3:30 PM 1 Jim Eggers & Brent Eggers vs. Todd Witthaus & Nick Godat
3:30 PM 1 Randy Gillig 60+ & Rich Gillig 70+ vs. Gary Menke 60+ & Jim Scheer
3:30 PM 1 Dave Grannemann & Zach Hoerstkamp vs. Michael Baynes & Craig Hoemann SUB
3:30 PM 1 Jeff Meyer & Alex Weaver vs. Kyle Quick & Bryan Quick
3:30 PM 1 Todd Grannemann & Rustin Colter vs. Snooze Gilbert 70+ & Doug Stock 60+
Week 2 Back: Wed, May 12 Lourtre Shore Country Club - Men's League White and Blue
3:30 PM 10 Jeff Meyer & Alex Weaver vs. Todd Grannemann & Rustin Colter
3:30 PM 10 Jeff Yielding & Chuck Unnerstall 60+ vs. Shaun Budnik & Greg Krull
3:30 PM 10 Pat Stumbaugh 60+ & Dennis Benney 60+ vs. Jake Witthaus & Kyle Trevino
3:30 PM 10 Gary Kuhn 70+ & Charlie Straub 70+ vs. Todd Witthaus & Nick Godat
3:30 PM 10 Mark Laune & Kyle Williams vs. Gary Menke 60+ & Jim Scheer
3:30 PM 10 Jim Eggers & Brent Eggers vs. Michael Baynes & Rick Vandegriffe 60+
3:30 PM 10 Randy Gillig 60+ & Rich Gillig 70+ vs. Kyle Quick & Bryan Quick
3:30 PM 10 Dave Grannemann & Zach Hoerstkamp vs. Snooze Gilbert 70+ & Doug Stock 60+
Week 3 Front: Wed, May 19 Lourtre Shore Country Club - Men's League White and Blue
3:30 PM 1 Randy Gillig 60+ & Rich Gillig 70+ vs. Todd Grannemann & Rustin Colter
3:30 PM 1 Dave Grannemann & Zach Hoerstkamp vs. Jeff Meyer & Alex Weaver
3:30 PM 1 Jeff Yielding & Chuck Unnerstall 60+ vs. Jake Witthaus & Kyle Trevino
3:30 PM 1 Shaun Budnik & Greg Krull vs. Todd Witthaus & Nick Godat
3:30 PM 1 Pat Stumbaugh 60+ & Dennis Benney 60+ vs. Gary Menke 60+ & Jim Scheer
3:30 PM 1 Gary Kuhn 70+ & Charlie Straub 70+ vs. Michael Baynes & Rick Vandegriffe 60+
3:30 PM 1 Mark Laune & Kyle Williams vs. Kyle Quick & Bryan Quick
3:30 PM 1 Jim Eggers & Brent Eggers vs. Snooze Gilbert 70+ & Doug Stock 60+
Week4 Back: Wed, May 26 Lourtre Shore Country Club - Men's League White and Blue
3:30 PM 10 Mark Laune & Kyle Williams vs. Todd Grannemann & Rustin Colter
3:30 PM 10 Jim Eggers & Brent Eggers vs. Jeff Meyer & Alex Weaver
3:30 PM 10 Randy Gillig 60+ & Rich Gillig 70+ vs. Dave Grannemann & Zach Hoerstkamp
3:30 PM 10 Jeff Yielding & Chuck Unnerstall 60+ vs. Todd Witthaus & Nick Godat
3:30 PM 10 Jake Witthaus & Kyle Trevino vs. Gary Menke 60+ & Jim Scheer
3:30 PM 10 Shaun Budnik & Greg Krull vs. Michael Baynes & Rick Vandegriffe 60+
3:30 PM 10 Pat Stumbaugh 60+ & Dennis Benney 60+ vs. Kyle Quick & Bryan Quick
3:30 PM 10 Gary Kuhn 70+ & Charlie Straub 70+ vs. Snooze Gilbert 70+ & Doug Stock 60+
Week 5 Front: Wed, June 2 Lourtre Shore Country Club - Men's League White and Blue
3:30 PM 1 Pat Stumbaugh 60+ & Dennis Benney 60+ vs. Todd Grannemann & Rustin Colter
3:30 PM 1 Gary Kuhn 70+ & Charlie Straub 70+ vs. Jeff Meyer & Alex Weaver
3:30 PM 1 Mark Laune & Kyle Williams vs. Dave Grannemann & Zach Hoerstkamp
3:30 PM 1 Jim Eggers & Brent Eggers vs. Randy Gillig 60+ & Rich Gillig 70+
3:30 PM 1 Jeff Yielding & Chuck Unnerstall 60+ vs. Gary Menke 60+ & Jim Scheer
3:30 PM 1 Todd Witthaus & Nick Godat vs. Michael Baynes & Rick Vandegriffe 60+
3:30 PM 1 Jake Witthaus & Kyle Trevino vs. Kyle Quick & Bryan Quick
3:30 PM 1 Shaun Budnik & Greg Krull vs. Snooze Gilbert 70+ & Doug Stock 60+
Week 6 Back Tournament Night: Wed, June 9 Lourtre Shore Country Club - Men's League White and Blue
3:30 PM 10 Jake Witthaus & Kyle Trevino vs. Todd Grannemann & Rustin Colter
3:30 PM 10 Shaun Budnik & Greg Krull vs. Jeff Meyer & Alex Weaver
3:30 PM 10 Pat Stumbaugh 60+ & Dennis Benney 60+ vs. Dave Grannemann & Zach Hoerstkamp
3:30 PM 10 Gary Kuhn 70+ & Charlie Straub 70+ vs. Randy Gillig 60+ & Rich Gillig 70+
3:30 PM 10 Mark Laune & Kyle Williams vs. Jim Eggers & Brent Eggers
3:30 PM 10 Jeff Yielding & Chuck Unnerstall 60+ vs. Michael Baynes & Rick Vandegriffe 60+
3:30 PM 10 Gary Menke 60+ & Jim Scheer vs. Kyle Quick & Bryan Quick
3:30 PM 10 Todd Witthaus & Nick Godat vs. Snooze Gilbert 70+ & Doug Stock 60+
Week 7 Front: Wed, June 16 Lourtre Shore Country Club - Men's League White and Blue
3:30 PM 1 Gary Menke 60+ & Jim Scheer vs. Todd Grannemann & Rustin Colter
3:30 PM 1 Todd Witthaus & Nick Godat vs. Jeff Meyer & Alex Weaver
3:30 PM 1 Jake Witthaus & Kyle Trevino vs. Dave Grannemann & Zach Hoerstkamp
3:30 PM 1 Shaun Budnik & Greg Krull vs. Randy Gillig 60+ & Rich Gillig 70+
3:30 PM 1 Pat Stumbaugh 60+ & Dennis Benney 60+ vs. Jim Eggers & Brent Eggers
3:30 PM 1 Gary Kuhn 70+ & Charlie Straub 70+ vs. Mark Laune & Kyle Williams
3:30 PM 1 Jeff Yielding & Chuck Unnerstall 60+ vs. Kyle Quick & Bryan Quick
3:30 PM 1 Michael Baynes & Rick Vandegriffe 60+ vs. Snooze Gilbert 70+ & Doug Stock 60+
Week 8 Back: Wed, June 23 Lourtre Shore Country Club - Men's League White and Blue
3:30 PM 10 Kyle Quick & Bryan Quick vs. Todd Grannemann & Rustin Colter
3:30 PM 10 Michael Baynes & Rick Vandegriffe 60+ vs. Jeff Meyer & Alex Weaver
3:30 PM 10 Gary Menke 60+ & Jim Scheer vs. Dave Grannemann & Zach Hoerstkamp
3:30 PM 10 Todd Witthaus & Nick Godat vs. Randy Gillig 60+ & Rich Gillig 70+
3:30 PM 10 Jake Witthaus & Kyle Trevino vs. Jim Eggers & Brent Eggers
3:30 PM 10 Shaun Budnik & Greg Krull vs. Mark Laune & Kyle Williams
3:30 PM 10 Pat Stumbaugh 60+ & Dennis Benney 60+ vs. Gary Kuhn 70+ & Charlie Straub 70+
3:30 PM 10 Jeff Yielding & Chuck Unnerstall 60+ vs. Snooze Gilbert 70+ & Doug Stock 60+
Week 9 Front: Wed, June 30 Lourtre Shore Country Club - Men's League White and Blue
3:30 PM 1 Jeff Yielding & Chuck Unnerstall 60+ vs. Todd Grannemann & Rustin Colter
3:30 PM 1 Snooze Gilbert 70+ & Doug Stock 60+ vs. Jeff Meyer & Alex Weaver
3:30 PM 1 Kyle Quick & Bryan Quick vs. Dave Grannemann & Zach Hoerstkamp
3:30 PM 1 Michael Baynes & Rick Vandegriffe 60+ vs. Randy Gillig 60+ & Rich Gillig 70+
3:30 PM 1 Gary Menke 60+ & Jim Scheer vs. Jim Eggers & Brent Eggers
3:30 PM 1 Todd Witthaus & Nick Godat vs. Mark Laune & Kyle Williams
3:30 PM 1 Jake Witthaus & Kyle Trevino vs. Gary Kuhn 70+ & Charlie Straub 70+
3:30 PM 1 Shaun Budnik & Greg Krull vs. Pat Stumbaugh 60+ & Dennis Benney 60+
Week 10 Back: Wed, July 7 Lourtre Shore Country Club - Men's League White and Blue
3:30 PM 10 Jake Witthaus & Kyle Trevino vs. Shaun Budnik & Greg Krull
3:30 PM 10 Jeff Yielding & Chuck Unnerstall 60+ vs. Jeff Meyer & Alex Weaver
3:30 PM 10 Todd Grannemann & Rustin Colter vs. Dave Grannemann & Zach Hoerstkamp
3:30 PM 10 Snooze Gilbert 70+ & Doug Stock 60+ vs. Randy Gillig 60+ & Rich Gillig 70+
3:30 PM 10 Kyle Quick & Bryan Quick vs. Jim Eggers & Brent Eggers
3:30 PM 10 Michael Baynes & Rick Vandegriffe 60+ vs. Mark Laune & Kyle Williams
3:30 PM 10 Gary Menke 60+ & Jim Scheer vs. Gary Kuhn 70+ & Charlie Straub 70+
3:30 PM 10 Todd Witthaus & Nick Godat vs. Pat Stumbaugh 60+ & Dennis Benney 60+
Week 11 Front: Wed, July 14 Lourtre Shore Country Club - Men's League White and Blue
3:30 PM 1 Gary Menke 60+ & Jim Scheer vs. Shaun Budnik & Greg Krull
3:30 PM 1 Todd Witthaus & Nick Godat vs. Jake Witthaus & Kyle Trevino
3:30 PM 1 Jeff Yielding & Chuck Unnerstall 60+ vs. Dave Grannemann & Zach Hoerstkamp
3:30 PM 1 Jeff Meyer & Alex Weaver vs. Randy Gillig 60+ & Rich Gillig 70+
3:30 PM 1 Todd Grannemann & Rustin Colter vs. Jim Eggers & Brent Eggers
3:30 PM 1 Snooze Gilbert 70+ & Doug Stock 60+ vs. Mark Laune & Kyle Williams
3:30 PM 1 Kyle Quick & Bryan Quick vs. Gary Kuhn 70+ & Charlie Straub 70+
3:30 PM 1 Michael Baynes & Rick Vandegriffe 60+ vs. Pat Stumbaugh 60+ & Dennis Benney 60+
Week 12 Back: Wed, July 21 Lourtre Shore Country Club - Men's League White and Blue
3:30 PM 10 Kyle Quick & Bryan Quick vs. Shaun Budnik & Greg Krull
3:30 PM 10 Michael Baynes & Rick Vandegriffe 60+ vs. Jake Witthaus & Kyle Trevino
3:30 PM 10 Gary Menke 60+ & Jim Scheer vs. Todd Witthaus & Nick Godat
3:30 PM 10 Jeff Yielding & Chuck Unnerstall 60+ vs. Randy Gillig 60+ & Rich Gillig 70+
3:30 PM 10 Dave Grannemann & Zach Hoerstkamp vs. Jim Eggers & Brent Eggers
3:30 PM 10 Jeff Meyer & Alex Weaver vs. Mark Laune & Kyle Williams
3:30 PM 10 Todd Grannemann & Rustin Colter vs. Gary Kuhn 70+ & Charlie Straub 70+
3:30 PM 10 Snooze Gilbert 70+ & Doug Stock 60+ vs. Pat Stumbaugh 60+ & Dennis Benney 60+
Week 13 Front Tournament Night: Wed, July 28 Lourtre Shore Country Club - Men's League White and Blue
3:30 PM 1 Todd Grannemann & Rustin Colter vs. Shaun Budnik & Greg Krull
3:30 PM 1 Snooze Gilbert 70+ & Doug Stock 60+ vs. Jake Witthaus & Kyle Trevino
3:30 PM 1 Kyle Quick & Bryan Quick vs. Todd Witthaus & Nick Godat
3:30 PM 1 Michael Baynes & Rick Vandegriffe 60+ vs. Gary Menke 60+ & Jim Scheer
3:30 PM 1 Jeff Yielding & Chuck Unnerstall 60+ vs. Jim Eggers & Brent Eggers
3:30 PM 1 Randy Gillig 60+ & Rich Gillig 70+ vs. Mark Laune & Kyle Williams
3:30 PM 1 Dave Grannemann & Zach Hoerstkamp vs. Gary Kuhn 70+ & Charlie Straub 70+
3:30 PM 1 Jeff Meyer & Alex Weaver vs. Pat Stumbaugh 60+ & Dennis Benney 60+
Week 14 Back: Wed, August 4 Lourtre Shore Country Club - Men's League White and Blue
3:30 PM 10 Dave Grannemann & Zach Hoerstkamp vs. Shaun Budnik & Greg Krull
3:30 PM 10 Jeff Meyer & Alex Weaver vs. Jake Witthaus & Kyle Trevino
3:30 PM 10 Todd Grannemann & Rustin Colter vs. Todd Witthaus & Nick Godat
3:30 PM 10 Snooze Gilbert 70+ & Doug Stock 60+ vs. Gary Menke 60+ & Jim Scheer
3:30 PM 10 Kyle Quick & Bryan Quick vs. Michael Baynes & Rick Vandegriffe 60+
3:30 PM 10 Jeff Yielding & Chuck Unnerstall 60+ vs. Mark Laune & Kyle Williams
3:30 PM 10 Jim Eggers & Brent Eggers vs. Gary Kuhn 70+ & Charlie Straub 70+
3:30 PM 10 Randy Gillig 60+ & Rich Gillig 70+ vs. Pat Stumbaugh 60+ & Dennis Benney 60+
Week 15 Front: Wed, August 11 Lourtre Shore Country Club - Men's League White and Blue
3:30 PM 1 Jim Eggers & Brent Eggers vs. Shaun Budnik & Greg Krull
3:30 PM 1 Randy Gillig 60+ & Rich Gillig 70+ vs. Jake Witthaus & Kyle Trevino
3:30 PM 1 Dave Grannemann & Zach Hoerstkamp vs. Todd Witthaus & Nick Godat
3:30 PM 1 Jeff Meyer & Alex Weaver vs. Gary Menke 60+ & Jim Scheer
3:30 PM 1 Todd Grannemann & Rustin Colter vs. Michael Baynes & Rick Vandegriffe 60+
3:30 PM 1 Snooze Gilbert 70+ & Doug Stock 60+ vs. Kyle Quick & Bryan Quick
3:30 PM 1 Jeff Yielding & Chuck Unnerstall 60+ vs. Gary Kuhn 70+ & Charlie Straub 70+
3:30 PM 1 Mark Laune & Kyle Williams vs. Pat Stumbaugh 60+ & Dennis Benney 60+
Week 16 Back: Wed, August 18 Lourtre Shore Country Club - Men's League White and Blue
3:30 PM 10 Gary Kuhn 70+ & Charlie Straub 70+ vs. Shaun Budnik & Greg Krull
3:30 PM 10 Mark Laune & Kyle Williams vs. Jake Witthaus & Kyle Trevino
3:30 PM 10 Jim Eggers & Brent Eggers vs. Todd Witthaus & Nick Godat
3:30 PM 10 Randy Gillig 60+ & Rich Gillig 70+ vs. Gary Menke 60+ & Jim Scheer
3:30 PM 10 Dave Grannemann & Zach Hoerstkamp vs. Michael Baynes & Rick Vandegriffe 60+
3:30 PM 10 Jeff Meyer & Alex Weaver vs. Kyle Quick & Bryan Quick
3:30 PM 10 Todd Grannemann & Rustin Colter vs. Snooze Gilbert 70+ & Doug Stock 60+
3:30 PM 10 Jeff Yielding & Chuck Unnerstall 60+ vs. Pat Stumbaugh 60+ & Dennis Benney 60+
Week 17 Front: Wed, August 25 Lourtre Shore Country Club - Men's League White and Blue
3:30 PM 1 Jeff Yielding & Chuck Unnerstall 60+ vs. Shaun Budnik & Greg Krull
3:30 PM 1 Pat Stumbaugh 60+ & Dennis Benney 60+ vs. Jake Witthaus & Kyle Trevino
3:30 PM 1 Gary Kuhn 70+ & Charlie Straub 70+ vs. Todd Witthaus & Nick Godat
3:30 PM 1 Mark Laune & Kyle Williams vs. Gary Menke 60+ & Jim Scheer
3:30 PM 1 Jim Eggers & Brent Eggers vs. Michael Baynes & Rick Vandegriffe 60+
3:30 PM 1 Randy Gillig 60+ & Rich Gillig 70+ vs. Kyle Quick & Bryan Quick
3:30 PM 1 Dave Grannemann & Zach Hoerstkamp vs. Snooze Gilbert 70+ & Doug Stock 60+
3:30 PM 1 Jeff Meyer & Alex Weaver vs. Todd Grannemann & Rustin Colter
Week 18 Back: Wed, September 1 Lourtre Shore Country Club - Men's League White and Blue
3:30 PM 10 Dave Grannemann & Zach Hoerstkamp vs. Jeff Meyer & Alex Weaver
3:30 PM 10 Jeff Yielding & Chuck Unnerstall 60+ vs. Jake Witthaus & Kyle Trevino
3:30 PM 10 Shaun Budnik & Greg Krull vs. Todd Witthaus & Nick Godat
3:30 PM 10 Pat Stumbaugh 60+ & Dennis Benney 60+ vs. Gary Menke 60+ & Jim Scheer
3:30 PM 10 Gary Kuhn 70+ & Charlie Straub 70+ vs. Michael Baynes & Rick Vandegriffe 60+
3:30 PM 10 Mark Laune & Kyle Williams vs. Kyle Quick & Bryan Quick
3:30 PM 10 Jim Eggers & Brent Eggers vs. Snooze Gilbert 70+ & Doug Stock 60+
3:30 PM 10 Randy Gillig 60+ & Rich Gillig 70+ vs. Todd Grannemann & Rustin Colter

2021 Mens League
Late Division Flight

# Golfer Index Golfer Index Team Index
17 Dave Shockley 10.0 Bill Meyer 16.0 26.0
18 Blake Winkelmann 2.0 Matt Nipper 20.0 22.0
19 Jordan Lampkin 4.0 John Schebaum 16.0 20.0
20 Shane McGuire 4.0 Doug Lindahl 0.0 4.0
21 Mark Winkelmann 60+ 18.0 Chad Thompson 2.0 20.0
22 Kyle Schwartz 16.0 Bart Toedtmann 12.0 28.0
23 Jerry Wurtz 8.0 Dave Elfline 22.0 30.0
24 Steve Epple 60+ 16.0 Bryce Epple 16.0 32.0
25 Sam Scheer 12.0 John Scheer 60+ 16.0 28.0
26 Brady Ruediger 12.0 J.J. Leicht 10.0 22.0
27 Greg Ruediger 16.0 Corey Snow 18.0 34.0
28 Austin Ruediger 2.0 Ethan Kirchhofer 6.0 8.0
29 Donovan Weaver 12.0 Austin Bickmeyer 18.0 30.0
30 Bob River 60+ 22.0 Doug Kiderlen 60+ 26.0 48.0
31 Tyler Bloch 0.0 Tim Schowe 6.0 6.0
32 Jason Gradel 28.0 Collin Hart 6.0 34.0
33 Ross Henson 22.0 Jayson Hollrah 16.0 38.0
34 Nick Schneider 16.0 Alen Lierman 28.0 44.0
35 Tyler Thurman 22.0 Joel Steiner 12.0 34.0
36 Billy Cramer 26.0 Bob Borcherding 60+ 10.0 36.0
Week 1 Front: Wed, May 5 Lourtre Shore Country Club - Men's League White and Blue
5:00 PM 1 Dave Shockley & Bill Meyer vs. Billy Cramer & Bob Borcherding 60+
5:00 PM 1 Blake Winkelmann & Matt Nipper vs. Tyler Thurman & Joel Steiner
5:00 PM 1 Jordan Lampkin & John Schebaum vs. Nick Schneider & Alen Lierman
5:00 PM 1 Shane McGuire & Doug Lindahl vs. Ross Henson & Jayson Hollrah
5:00 PM 1 Mark Winkelmann 60+ & Chad Thompson vs. Jason Gradel & Collin Hart
5:00 PM 1 Kyle Schwartz & Bart Toedtmann vs. Jordan Aubin SUB & Tim Schowe
5:00 PM 1 Jerry Wurtz & Dave Elfline vs. Bob River 60+ & Doug Kiderlen 60+
5:00 PM 1 Steve Epple 60+ & Bryce Epple vs. Donovan Weaver & Austin Bickmeyer
5:00 PM 1 Sam Scheer & John Scheer 60+ vs. Austin Ruediger & Ethan Kirchhofer
5:00 PM 1 Brady Ruediger & J.J. Leicht vs. Greg Ruediger & Corey Snow
Week 2 Back: Wed, May 12 Lourtre Shore Country Club - Men's League White and Blue
5:00 PM 10 Sam Scheer & John Scheer 60+ vs. Brady Ruediger & J.J. Leicht
5:00 PM 10 Dave Shockley & Bill Meyer vs. Tyler Thurman & Joel Steiner
5:00 PM 10 Billy Cramer & Bob Borcherding 60+ vs. Nick Schneider & Alen Lierman
5:00 PM 10 Blake Winkelmann & Matt Nipper vs. Dave Unger SUB & Jayson Hollrah
5:00 PM 10 Jordan Lampkin & John Schebaum vs. Jason Gradel & Collin Hart
5:00 PM 10 Shane McGuire & Doug Lindahl vs. Jordan Aubin SUB & Tim Schowe
5:00 PM 10 Mark Winkelmann 60+ & Chad Thompson vs. Bob River 60+ & Chris Theissen 60+ SUB
5:00 PM 10 Wes Theissen SUB & Bart Toedtmann vs. Donovan Weaver & Austin Bickmeyer
5:00 PM 10 Jerry Wurtz & Dave Elfline vs. Austin Ruediger & Ethan Kirchhofer
5:00 PM 10 Steve Epple 60+ & Bryce Epple vs. Greg Ruediger & Corey Snow
Week 3 Front: Wed, May 19 Lourtre Shore Country Club - Men's League White and Blue
5:00 PM 1 Jerry Wurtz & Dave Elfline vs. Brady Ruediger & J.J. Leicht
5:00 PM 1 Steve Epple 60+ & Bryce Epple vs. Sam Scheer & John Scheer 60+
5:00 PM 1 Dave Shockley & Bill Meyer vs. Nick Schneider & Alen Lierman
5:00 PM 1 Tyler Thurman & Joel Steiner vs. Ross Henson & Jayson Hollrah
5:00 PM 1 Billy Cramer & Bob Borcherding 60+ vs. Jason Gradel & Collin Hart
5:00 PM 1 Blake Winkelmann & Matt Nipper vs. Tyler Bloch & Tim Schowe
5:00 PM 1 Jordan Lampkin & John Schebaum vs. Bob River 60+ & Doug Kiderlen 60+
5:00 PM 1 Shane McGuire & Doug Lindahl vs. Donovan Weaver & Austin Bickmeyer
5:00 PM 1 Mark Winkelmann 60+ & Chad Thompson vs. Austin Ruediger & Ethan Kirchhofer
5:00 PM 1 Kyle Schwartz & Bart Toedtmann vs. Greg Ruediger & Corey Snow
Week4 Back: Wed, May 26 Lourtre Shore Country Club - Men's League White and Blue
5:00 PM 10 Mark Winkelmann 60+ & Chad Thompson vs. Brady Ruediger & J.J. Leicht
5:00 PM 10 Kyle Schwartz & Bart Toedtmann vs. Sam Scheer & John Scheer 60+
5:00 PM 10 Jerry Wurtz & Dave Elfline vs. Steve Epple 60+ & Bryce Epple
5:00 PM 10 Dave Shockley & Bill Meyer vs. Ross Henson & Jayson Hollrah
5:00 PM 10 Nick Schneider & Alen Lierman vs. Jason Gradel & Collin Hart
5:00 PM 10 Tyler Thurman & Joel Steiner vs. Tyler Bloch & Tim Schowe
5:00 PM 10 Billy Cramer & Bob Borcherding 60+ vs. Bob River 60+ & Doug Kiderlen 60+
5:00 PM 10 Blake Winkelmann & Matt Nipper vs. Donovan Weaver & Austin Bickmeyer
5:00 PM 10 Jordan Lampkin & John Schebaum vs. Austin Ruediger & Ethan Kirchhofer
5:00 PM 10 Shane McGuire & Doug Lindahl vs. Greg Ruediger & Corey Snow
Week 5 Front: Wed, June 2 Lourtre Shore Country Club - Men's League White and Blue
5:00 PM 1 Jordan Lampkin & John Schebaum vs. Brady Ruediger & J.J. Leicht
5:00 PM 1 Shane McGuire & Doug Lindahl vs. Sam Scheer & John Scheer 60+
5:00 PM 1 Mark Winkelmann 60+ & Chad Thompson vs. Steve Epple 60+ & Bryce Epple
5:00 PM 1 Kyle Schwartz & Bart Toedtmann vs. Jerry Wurtz & Dave Elfline
5:00 PM 1 Dave Shockley & Bill Meyer vs. Jason Gradel & Collin Hart
5:00 PM 1 Ross Henson & Jayson Hollrah vs. Tyler Bloch & Tim Schowe
5:00 PM 1 Nick Schneider & Alen Lierman vs. Bob River 60+ & Doug Kiderlen 60+
5:00 PM 1 Tyler Thurman & Joel Steiner vs. Donovan Weaver & Austin Bickmeyer
5:00 PM 1 Billy Cramer & Bob Borcherding 60+ vs. Austin Ruediger & Ethan Kirchhofer
5:00 PM 1 Blake Winkelmann & Matt Nipper vs. Greg Ruediger & Corey Snow
Week 6 Back Tournament Night: Wed, June 9 Lourtre Shore Country Club - Men's League White and Blue
5:00 PM 10 Billy Cramer & Bob Borcherding 60+ vs. Brady Ruediger & J.J. Leicht
5:00 PM 10 Blake Winkelmann & Matt Nipper vs. Sam Scheer & John Scheer 60+
5:00 PM 10 Jordan Lampkin & John Schebaum vs. Steve Epple 60+ & Bryce Epple
5:00 PM 10 Shane McGuire & Doug Lindahl vs. Jerry Wurtz & Dave Elfline
5:00 PM 10 Mark Winkelmann 60+ & Chad Thompson vs. Kyle Schwartz & Bart Toedtmann
5:00 PM 10 Dave Shockley & Bill Meyer vs. Tyler Bloch & Tim Schowe
5:00 PM 10 Jason Gradel & Collin Hart vs. Bob River 60+ & Doug Kiderlen 60+
5:00 PM 10 Ross Henson & Jayson Hollrah vs. Donovan Weaver & Austin Bickmeyer
5:00 PM 10 Nick Schneider & Alen Lierman vs. Austin Ruediger & Ethan Kirchhofer
5:00 PM 10 Tyler Thurman & Joel Steiner vs. Greg Ruediger & Corey Snow
Week 7 Front: Wed, June 16 Lourtre Shore Country Club - Men's League White and Blue
5:00 PM 1 Nick Schneider & Alen Lierman vs. Brady Ruediger & J.J. Leicht
5:00 PM 1 Tyler Thurman & Joel Steiner vs. Sam Scheer & John Scheer 60+
5:00 PM 1 Billy Cramer & Bob Borcherding 60+ vs. Steve Epple 60+ & Bryce Epple
5:00 PM 1 Blake Winkelmann & Matt Nipper vs. Jerry Wurtz & Dave Elfline
5:00 PM 1 Jordan Lampkin & John Schebaum vs. Kyle Schwartz & Bart Toedtmann
5:00 PM 1 Shane McGuire & Doug Lindahl vs. Mark Winkelmann 60+ & Chad Thompson
5:00 PM 1 Dave Shockley & Bill Meyer vs. Bob River 60+ & Doug Kiderlen 60+
5:00 PM 1 Tyler Bloch & Tim Schowe vs. Donovan Weaver & Austin Bickmeyer
5:00 PM 1 Jason Gradel & Collin Hart vs. Austin Ruediger & Ethan Kirchhofer
5:00 PM 1 Ross Henson & Jayson Hollrah vs. Greg Ruediger & Corey Snow
Week 8 Back: Wed, June 23 Lourtre Shore Country Club - Men's League White and Blue
5:00 PM 10 Jason Gradel & Collin Hart vs. Brady Ruediger & J.J. Leicht
5:00 PM 10 Ross Henson & Jayson Hollrah vs. Sam Scheer & John Scheer 60+
5:00 PM 10 Nick Schneider & Alen Lierman vs. Steve Epple 60+ & Bryce Epple
5:00 PM 10 Tyler Thurman & Joel Steiner vs. Jerry Wurtz & Dave Elfline
5:00 PM 10 Billy Cramer & Bob Borcherding 60+ vs. Kyle Schwartz & Bart Toedtmann
5:00 PM 10 Blake Winkelmann & Matt Nipper vs. Mark Winkelmann 60+ & Chad Thompson
5:00 PM 10 Jordan Lampkin & John Schebaum vs. Shane McGuire & Doug Lindahl
5:00 PM 10 Dave Shockley & Bill Meyer vs. Donovan Weaver & Austin Bickmeyer
5:00 PM 10 Bob River 60+ & Doug Kiderlen 60+ vs. Austin Ruediger & Ethan Kirchhofer
5:00 PM 10 Tyler Bloch & Tim Schowe vs. Greg Ruediger & Corey Snow
Week 9 Front: Wed, June 30 Lourtre Shore Country Club - Men's League White and Blue
5:00 PM 1 Bob River 60+ & Doug Kiderlen 60+ vs. Brady Ruediger & J.J. Leicht
5:00 PM 1 Tyler Bloch & Tim Schowe vs. Sam Scheer & John Scheer 60+
5:00 PM 1 Jason Gradel & Collin Hart vs. Steve Epple 60+ & Bryce Epple
5:00 PM 1 Ross Henson & Jayson Hollrah vs. Jerry Wurtz & Dave Elfline
5:00 PM 1 Nick Schneider & Alen Lierman vs. Kyle Schwartz & Bart Toedtmann
5:00 PM 1 Tyler Thurman & Joel Steiner vs. Mark Winkelmann 60+ & Chad Thompson
5:00 PM 1 Billy Cramer & Bob Borcherding 60+ vs. Shane McGuire & Doug Lindahl
5:00 PM 1 Blake Winkelmann & Matt Nipper vs. Jordan Lampkin & John Schebaum
5:00 PM 1 Dave Shockley & Bill Meyer vs. Austin Ruediger & Ethan Kirchhofer
5:00 PM 1 Donovan Weaver & Austin Bickmeyer vs. Greg Ruediger & Corey Snow
Week 10 Back: Wed, July 7 Lourtre Shore Country Club - Men's League White and Blue
5:00 PM 10 Austin Ruediger & Ethan Kirchhofer vs. Brady Ruediger & J.J. Leicht
5:00 PM 10 Donovan Weaver & Austin Bickmeyer vs. Sam Scheer & John Scheer 60+
5:00 PM 10 Bob River 60+ & Doug Kiderlen 60+ vs. Steve Epple 60+ & Bryce Epple
5:00 PM 10 Tyler Bloch & Tim Schowe vs. Jerry Wurtz & Dave Elfline
5:00 PM 10 Jason Gradel & Collin Hart vs. Kyle Schwartz & Bart Toedtmann
5:00 PM 10 Ross Henson & Jayson Hollrah vs. Mark Winkelmann 60+ & Chad Thompson
5:00 PM 10 Nick Schneider & Alen Lierman vs. Shane McGuire & Doug Lindahl
5:00 PM 10 Tyler Thurman & Joel Steiner vs. Jordan Lampkin & John Schebaum
5:00 PM 10 Billy Cramer & Bob Borcherding 60+ vs. Blake Winkelmann & Matt Nipper
5:00 PM 10 Dave Shockley & Bill Meyer vs. Greg Ruediger & Corey Snow
Week 11 Front: Wed, July 14 Lourtre Shore Country Club - Men's League White and Blue
5:00 PM 1 Dave Shockley & Bill Meyer vs. Brady Ruediger & J.J. Leicht
5:00 PM 1 Greg Ruediger & Corey Snow vs. Sam Scheer & John Scheer 60+
5:00 PM 1 Austin Ruediger & Ethan Kirchhofer vs. Steve Epple 60+ & Bryce Epple
5:00 PM 1 Donovan Weaver & Austin Bickmeyer vs. Jerry Wurtz & Dave Elfline
5:00 PM 1 Bob River 60+ & Doug Kiderlen 60+ vs. Kyle Schwartz & Bart Toedtmann
5:00 PM 1 Tyler Bloch & Tim Schowe vs. Mark Winkelmann 60+ & Chad Thompson
5:00 PM 1 Jason Gradel & Collin Hart vs. Shane McGuire & Doug Lindahl
5:00 PM 1 Ross Henson & Jayson Hollrah vs. Jordan Lampkin & John Schebaum
5:00 PM 1 Nick Schneider & Alen Lierman vs. Blake Winkelmann & Matt Nipper
5:00 PM 1 Tyler Thurman & Joel Steiner vs. Billy Cramer & Bob Borcherding 60+
Week 12 Back: Wed, July 21 Lourtre Shore Country Club - Men's League White and Blue
5:00 PM 10 Nick Schneider & Alen Lierman vs. Tyler Thurman & Joel Steiner
5:00 PM 10 Dave Shockley & Bill Meyer vs. Sam Scheer & John Scheer 60+
5:00 PM 10 Brady Ruediger & J.J. Leicht vs. Steve Epple 60+ & Bryce Epple
5:00 PM 10 Greg Ruediger & Corey Snow vs. Jerry Wurtz & Dave Elfline
5:00 PM 10 Austin Ruediger & Ethan Kirchhofer vs. Kyle Schwartz & Bart Toedtmann
5:00 PM 10 Donovan Weaver & Austin Bickmeyer vs. Mark Winkelmann 60+ & Chad Thompson
5:00 PM 10 Bob River 60+ & Doug Kiderlen 60+ vs. Shane McGuire & Doug Lindahl
5:00 PM 10 Tyler Bloch & Tim Schowe vs. Jordan Lampkin & John Schebaum
5:00 PM 10 Jason Gradel & Collin Hart vs. Blake Winkelmann & Matt Nipper
5:00 PM 10 Ross Henson & Jayson Hollrah vs. Billy Cramer & Bob Borcherding 60+
Week 13 Front Tournament Night: Wed, July 28 Lourtre Shore Country Club - Men's League White and Blue
5:00 PM 1 Jason Gradel & Collin Hart vs. Tyler Thurman & Joel Steiner
5:00 PM 1 Ross Henson & Jayson Hollrah vs. Nick Schneider & Alen Lierman
5:00 PM 1 Dave Shockley & Bill Meyer vs. Steve Epple 60+ & Bryce Epple
5:00 PM 1 Sam Scheer & John Scheer 60+ vs. Jerry Wurtz & Dave Elfline
5:00 PM 1 Brady Ruediger & J.J. Leicht vs. Kyle Schwartz & Bart Toedtmann
5:00 PM 1 Greg Ruediger & Corey Snow vs. Mark Winkelmann 60+ & Chad Thompson
5:00 PM 1 Austin Ruediger & Ethan Kirchhofer vs. Shane McGuire & Doug Lindahl
5:00 PM 1 Donovan Weaver & Austin Bickmeyer vs. Jordan Lampkin & John Schebaum
5:00 PM 1 Bob River 60+ & Doug Kiderlen 60+ vs. Blake Winkelmann & Matt Nipper
5:00 PM 1 Tyler Bloch & Tim Schowe vs. Billy Cramer & Bob Borcherding 60+
Week 14 Back: Wed, August 4 Lourtre Shore Country Club - Men's League White and Blue
5:00 PM 10 Bob River 60+ & Doug Kiderlen 60+ vs. Tyler Thurman & Joel Steiner
5:00 PM 10 Tyler Bloch & Tim Schowe vs. Nick Schneider & Alen Lierman
5:00 PM 10 Jason Gradel & Collin Hart vs. Ross Henson & Jayson Hollrah
5:00 PM 10 Dave Shockley & Bill Meyer vs. Jerry Wurtz & Dave Elfline
5:00 PM 10 Steve Epple 60+ & Bryce Epple vs. Kyle Schwartz & Bart Toedtmann
5:00 PM 10 Sam Scheer & John Scheer 60+ vs. Mark Winkelmann 60+ & Chad Thompson
5:00 PM 10 Brady Ruediger & J.J. Leicht vs. Shane McGuire & Doug Lindahl
5:00 PM 10 Greg Ruediger & Corey Snow vs. Jordan Lampkin & John Schebaum
5:00 PM 10 Austin Ruediger & Ethan Kirchhofer vs. Blake Winkelmann & Matt Nipper
5:00 PM 10 Donovan Weaver & Austin Bickmeyer vs. Billy Cramer & Bob Borcherding 60+
Week 15 Front: Wed, August 11 Lourtre Shore Country Club - Men's League White and Blue
5:00 PM 1 Austin Ruediger & Ethan Kirchhofer vs. Tyler Thurman & Joel Steiner
5:00 PM 1 Donovan Weaver & Austin Bickmeyer vs. Nick Schneider & Alen Lierman
5:00 PM 1 Bob River 60+ & Doug Kiderlen 60+ vs. Ross Henson & Jayson Hollrah
5:00 PM 1 Tyler Bloch & Tim Schowe vs. Jason Gradel & Collin Hart
5:00 PM 1 Dave Shockley & Bill Meyer vs. Kyle Schwartz & Bart Toedtmann
5:00 PM 1 Jerry Wurtz & Dave Elfline vs. Mark Winkelmann 60+ & Chad Thompson
5:00 PM 1 Steve Epple 60+ & Bryce Epple vs. Shane McGuire & Doug Lindahl
5:00 PM 1 Sam Scheer & John Scheer 60+ vs. Jordan Lampkin & John Schebaum
5:00 PM 1 Brady Ruediger & J.J. Leicht vs. Blake Winkelmann & Matt Nipper
5:00 PM 1 Greg Ruediger & Corey Snow vs. Billy Cramer & Bob Borcherding 60+
Week 16 Back: Wed, August 18 Lourtre Shore Country Club - Men's League White and Blue
5:00 PM 10 Brady Ruediger & J.J. Leicht vs. Tyler Thurman & Joel Steiner
5:00 PM 10 Greg Ruediger & Corey Snow vs. Nick Schneider & Alen Lierman
5:00 PM 10 Austin Ruediger & Ethan Kirchhofer vs. Ross Henson & Jayson Hollrah
5:00 PM 10 Donovan Weaver & Austin Bickmeyer vs. Jason Gradel & Collin Hart
5:00 PM 10 Bob River 60+ & Doug Kiderlen 60+ vs. Tyler Bloch & Tim Schowe
5:00 PM 10 Dave Shockley & Bill Meyer vs. Mark Winkelmann 60+ & Chad Thompson
5:00 PM 10 Kyle Schwartz & Bart Toedtmann vs. Shane McGuire & Doug Lindahl
5:00 PM 10 Jerry Wurtz & Dave Elfline vs. Jordan Lampkin & John Schebaum
5:00 PM 10 Steve Epple 60+ & Bryce Epple vs. Blake Winkelmann & Matt Nipper
5:00 PM 10 Sam Scheer & John Scheer 60+ vs. Billy Cramer & Bob Borcherding 60+
Week 17 Front: Wed, August 25 Lourtre Shore Country Club - Men's League White and Blue
5:00 PM 1 Steve Epple 60+ & Bryce Epple vs. Tyler Thurman & Joel Steiner
5:00 PM 1 Sam Scheer & John Scheer 60+ vs. Nick Schneider & Alen Lierman
5:00 PM 1 Brady Ruediger & J.J. Leicht vs. Ross Henson & Jayson Hollrah
5:00 PM 1 Greg Ruediger & Corey Snow vs. Jason Gradel & Collin Hart
5:00 PM 1 Austin Ruediger & Ethan Kirchhofer vs. Tyler Bloch & Tim Schowe
5:00 PM 1 Donovan Weaver & Austin Bickmeyer vs. Bob River 60+ & Doug Kiderlen 60+
5:00 PM 1 Dave Shockley & Bill Meyer vs. Shane McGuire & Doug Lindahl
5:00 PM 1 Mark Winkelmann 60+ & Chad Thompson vs. Jordan Lampkin & John Schebaum
5:00 PM 1 Kyle Schwartz & Bart Toedtmann vs. Blake Winkelmann & Matt Nipper
5:00 PM 1 Jerry Wurtz & Dave Elfline vs. Billy Cramer & Bob Borcherding 60+
Week 18 Back: Wed, September 1 Lourtre Shore Country Club - Men's League White and Blue
5:00 PM 10 Kyle Schwartz & Bart Toedtmann vs. Tyler Thurman & Joel Steiner
5:00 PM 10 Jerry Wurtz & Dave Elfline vs. Nick Schneider & Alen Lierman
5:00 PM 10 Steve Epple 60+ & Bryce Epple vs. Ross Henson & Jayson Hollrah
5:00 PM 10 Sam Scheer & John Scheer 60+ vs. Jason Gradel & Collin Hart
5:00 PM 10 Brady Ruediger & J.J. Leicht vs. Tyler Bloch & Tim Schowe
5:00 PM 10 Greg Ruediger & Corey Snow vs. Bob River 60+ & Doug Kiderlen 60+
5:00 PM 10 Austin Ruediger & Ethan Kirchhofer vs. Donovan Weaver & Austin Bickmeyer
5:00 PM 10 Dave Shockley & Bill Meyer vs. Jordan Lampkin & John Schebaum
5:00 PM 10 Shane McGuire & Doug Lindahl vs. Blake Winkelmann & Matt Nipper
5:00 PM 10 Mark Winkelmann 60+ & Chad Thompson vs. Billy Cramer & Bob Borcherding 60+