YCAGA Senior/Super Sr 2021 Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Sun, June 13

Print
Briarwood East Golf Club
Time Players
Print
Briarwood East Golf Club
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Adrian Stewart (a) 12:06 PM White - Men Bob Ruby + Eric Korpics + Jeffrey Gingerich
Alan Beily (a) 11:21 AM Gold - Men Bill Brenner + Dale Bievenour
Amy Kennedy (a) 10:18 AM Red - Ladies Anna Baldini + Louise Gebhart
Andrew Tompos (a) 11:12 AM Gold - Men Greg Ruark + Jeff Amrhein
Anna Baldini (a) 10:18 AM Red - Ladies Amy Kennedy + Louise Gebhart
Arthur Eng (a) 10:54 AM Gold - Men Bob Topper + Ken Baker
Bill Brenner (a) 11:21 AM Gold - Men Alan Beily + Dale Bievenour
Bob Ruby (a) 12:06 PM White - Men Adrian Stewart + Eric Korpics + Jeffrey Gingerich
Bob Topper (a) 10:54 AM Gold - Men Arthur Eng + Ken Baker
Bruce Smith (a) 11:48 AM White - Men Jay Campbell + Scot Himmelberger + Scott Knouse
Connie Shorb (a) 10:09 AM Red - Ladies Kristie Hamp + Nancy Gross
Dale Bievenour (a) 11:21 AM Gold - Men Alan Beily + Bill Brenner
Dale Sponsler (a) 11:03 AM Gold - Men Lou Gingerich + Tom Luckenbaugh
Darrell Bryant (a) 10:36 AM White - Men Don Dimoff + Jim Mastromatteo + Pudge Crumbling
Don Dimoff (a) 10:36 AM White - Men Darrell Bryant + Jim Mastromatteo + Pudge Crumbling
Eric Korpics (a) 12:06 PM White - Men Adrian Stewart + Bob Ruby + Jeffrey Gingerich
Greg Ruark (a) 11:12 AM Gold - Men Andrew Tompos + Jeff Amrhein
Janice Evans (a) 10:00 AM Red - Ladies Kathleen Gallagher + Tracey Knouse
Jay Campbell (a) 11:48 AM White - Men Bruce Smith + Scot Himmelberger + Scott Knouse
Jeff Amrhein (a) 11:12 AM Gold - Men Andrew Tompos + Greg Ruark
Jeffrey Gingerich (a) 12:06 PM White - Men Adrian Stewart + Bob Ruby + Eric Korpics
Jeffrey Mayer (a) 11:57 AM White - Men Rick Dickason + Rob Bowman + Todd Waltemyer
Jim Mastromatteo (a) 10:36 AM White - Men Darrell Bryant + Don Dimoff + Pudge Crumbling
Joe Gibbs (a) 10:45 AM White - Men Michael Mikita + Mike Melhorn + Thomas Lauer
Kathleen Gallagher (a) 10:00 AM Red - Ladies Janice Evans + Tracey Knouse
Ken Baker (a) 10:54 AM Gold - Men Arthur Eng + Bob Topper
Kristie Hamp (a) 10:09 AM Red - Ladies Connie Shorb + Nancy Gross
Lou Gingerich (a) 11:03 AM Gold - Men Dale Sponsler + Tom Luckenbaugh
Louise Gebhart (a) 10:18 AM Red - Ladies Amy Kennedy + Anna Baldini
Matthew Smith (a) 11:39 AM Gold - Men Randy Grim + Wayne Jacobs
Michael Mikita (a) 10:45 AM White - Men Joe Gibbs + Mike Melhorn + Thomas Lauer
Mike Melhorn (a) 10:45 AM White - Men Joe Gibbs + Michael Mikita + Thomas Lauer
Nancy Gross (a) 10:09 AM Red - Ladies Connie Shorb + Kristie Hamp
Pudge Crumbling (a) 10:36 AM White - Men Darrell Bryant + Don Dimoff + Jim Mastromatteo
Randy Grim (a) 11:39 AM Gold - Men Matthew Smith + Wayne Jacobs
Rick Dickason (a) 11:57 AM White - Men Jeffrey Mayer + Rob Bowman + Todd Waltemyer
Rob Bowman (a) 11:57 AM White - Men Jeffrey Mayer + Rick Dickason + Todd Waltemyer
Scot Himmelberger (a) 11:48 AM White - Men Bruce Smith + Jay Campbell + Scott Knouse
Scott Knouse (a) 11:48 AM White - Men Bruce Smith + Jay Campbell + Scot Himmelberger
Thomas Lauer (a) 10:45 AM White - Men Joe Gibbs + Michael Mikita + Mike Melhorn
Todd Waltemyer (a) 11:57 AM White - Men Jeffrey Mayer + Rick Dickason + Rob Bowman
Tom Luckenbaugh (a) 11:03 AM Gold - Men Dale Sponsler + Lou Gingerich
Tracey Knouse (a) 10:00 AM Red - Ladies Janice Evans + Kathleen Gallagher
Wayne Jacobs (a) 11:39 AM Gold - Men Matthew Smith + Randy Grim