Etzweiler Family Funeral Services Champion of Champions Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Sun, September 12

Print
The Bridges Golf Club
Time Players
Print
The Bridges Golf Club
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
A. Baldini 11:02 AM Red - Ladies K. Gallagher + T. Knouse
A. Forjan 9:50 AM Blue - Men D. Dimoff + S. Goodley + T. Bishop
B. Brenner 10:17 AM Gold - Men B. Meckley + C. Stough + C. StoughJr
B. Meckley 10:17 AM Gold - Men B. Brenner + C. Stough + C. StoughJr
B. Ruby 9:59 AM Blue - Men D. Fuchs + J. Lowder + S. Gekas
B. Smith 10:35 AM Blue - Men J. Gingerich + L. Snyder + N. Geiman
B. Stiffler 10:44 AM Blue - Men R. Sheedy + S. Dobak
C. Land 11:22 AM Red - Ladies J. Evans + K. Hamp + K. Pflaum
C. Stough 10:17 AM Gold - Men B. Brenner + B. Meckley + C. StoughJr
C. StoughJr 10:17 AM Blue - Men B. Brenner + B. Meckley + C. Stough
D. Bievenour 10:26 AM Gold - Men M. Gruver + R. Grim + W. Haverstick
D. Dimoff 9:50 AM Blue - Men A. Forjan + S. Goodley + T. Bishop
D. Fuchs 9:59 AM Blue - Men B. Ruby + J. Lowder + S. Gekas
J. Abel 11:12 AM Red - Ladies R. Ream + S. Konstalid + S. Naymick
J. Evans 11:22 AM Red - Ladies C. Land + K. Hamp + K. Pflaum
J. Gingerich 10:35 AM Blue - Men B. Smith + L. Snyder + N. Geiman
J. Kostenbauder 10:08 AM Blue - Men J. Ream + M. Smith + S. Knouse
J. Lowder 9:59 AM Blue - Men B. Ruby + D. Fuchs + S. Gekas
J. Ream 10:08 AM Blue - Men J. Kostenbauder + M. Smith + S. Knouse
K. Gallagher 11:02 AM Red - Ladies A. Baldini + T. Knouse
K. Hamp 11:22 AM Red - Ladies C. Land + J. Evans + K. Pflaum
K. Pflaum 11:22 AM Red - Ladies C. Land + J. Evans + K. Hamp
K. Trout 10:53 AM Blue - Men M. Wise + T. Ostrom
L. Snyder 10:35 AM Blue - Men B. Smith + J. Gingerich + N. Geiman
M. Gruver 10:26 AM Blue - Men D. Bievenour + R. Grim + W. Haverstick
M. Horan 11:32 AM Red - Ladies P. Bauer + S. Joiner + V. Fazio
M. Smith 10:08 AM Gold - Men J. Kostenbauder + J. Ream + S. Knouse
M. Wise 10:53 AM Blue - Men K. Trout + T. Ostrom
N. Geiman 10:35 AM Blue - Men B. Smith + J. Gingerich + L. Snyder
P. Bauer 11:32 AM Red - Ladies M. Horan + S. Joiner + V. Fazio
R. Grim 10:26 AM Gold - Men D. Bievenour + M. Gruver + W. Haverstick
R. Ream 11:12 AM Red - Ladies J. Abel + S. Konstalid + S. Naymick
R. Sheedy 10:44 AM Blue - Men B. Stiffler + S. Dobak
S. Dobak 10:44 AM Blue - Men B. Stiffler + R. Sheedy
S. Gekas 9:59 AM Blue - Men B. Ruby + D. Fuchs + J. Lowder
S. Goodley 9:50 AM Blue - Men A. Forjan + D. Dimoff + T. Bishop
S. Joiner 11:32 AM Red - Ladies M. Horan + P. Bauer + V. Fazio
S. Knouse 10:08 AM Gold - Men J. Kostenbauder + J. Ream + M. Smith
S. Konstalid 11:12 AM Red - Ladies J. Abel + R. Ream + S. Naymick
S. Naymick 11:12 AM Red - Ladies J. Abel + R. Ream + S. Konstalid
T. Bishop 9:50 AM Blue - Men A. Forjan + D. Dimoff + S. Goodley
T. Knouse 11:02 AM Red - Ladies A. Baldini + K. Gallagher
T. Ostrom 10:53 AM Blue - Men K. Trout + M. Wise
V. Fazio 11:32 AM Red - Ladies M. Horan + P. Bauer + S. Joiner
W. Haverstick 10:26 AM Gold - Men D. Bievenour + M. Gruver + R. Grim