Tee Time Registration

Round 1 Open for Tee Times

Signup closes on April 23 at 5:00 PM
Course Hole Tee Time
  • Player 1
  • Player 2
  • Player 3
  • Player 4
Course / Tee not specified 1A 7:00 AM
  • Harold Burch
  • Richard Robinson
  • Myles Clarkson
  • Lou Giandon
Course / Tee not specified 1B 7:00 AM
  • Chris Watson
  • Peter Allen
  • James Doyle
  • Wayne Nuske
Course / Tee not specified 2A 7:00 AM
  • Robert White
  • Trevor Hartwig
Course / Tee not specified 2B 7:00 AM
  • David Piccinelli
Course / Tee not specified 3A 7:00 AM
  • David Hines
  • Janet Hines
Course / Tee not specified 3B 7:00 AM
  • Greg Dowling
  • Vince Gullo
  • Ross Fieldsend
Course / Tee not specified 4A 7:00 AM
  • Alan Green
  • William Dreier
  • Terry Hoskins
  • Laurie Peterson
Course / Tee not specified 4B 7:00 AM
  • Brian Adams
  • Michael Stone
Course / Tee not specified 5A 7:00 AM
  • Susan McKie
  • Diane Wolfe
  • Danny Wolfe
  • Beth Dippel
Course / Tee not specified 5B 7:00 AM
  • Richard Biadacz
  • Terence O'Loughlin
Course / Tee not specified 6A 7:00 AM
  • Daryl Wilkins
Course / Tee not specified 6B 7:00 AM
Course / Tee not specified 7A 7:00 AM
Course / Tee not specified 7B 7:00 AM
Course / Tee not specified 8A 7:00 AM
  • Roger Dehne
  • Owen Fraser
Course / Tee not specified 8B 7:00 AM
Course / Tee not specified 9A 7:00 AM
  • Mel Shipp
Course / Tee not specified 9B 7:00 AM
Course / Tee not specified 10A 7:00 AM
  • Mez Cheetham
  • Wendy Schwerin
  • Paula Place
  • Rhoni Morley
Course / Tee not specified 10B 7:00 AM
  • Leith Baxter
  • Ken Blinco
  • Lance Blinco
  • Brad Roberts
Course / Tee not specified 11 7:00 AM
Course / Tee not specified 12 7:00 AM
Course / Tee not specified 13 7:00 AM
Course / Tee not specified 14 7:00 AM
Course / Tee not specified 15 7:00 AM
Course / Tee not specified 16 7:00 AM
Course / Tee not specified 17 7:00 AM
Course / Tee not specified 18 7:00 AM
  • Con Theodosis
  • Tom Kennedy
Course / Tee not specified 1A 1:00 PM
  • Tracy Cresta
  • Lorraine Finlay
  • Dave Lockhard
Course / Tee not specified 1B 1:00 PM
  • Daryll Pearce
  • John Spackman
  • Mark Roggenkamp
  • Keith Spry
Course / Tee not specified 2A 1:00 PM
  • Jack van haren
  • Chris McNamara
  • Denis Misso
  • Bruce Thorogood
Course / Tee not specified 2B 1:00 PM
  • Lyle Robson
  • Jason Kerr
  • Pam Lindeberg
  • Bev Dunn
Course / Tee not specified 3A 1:00 PM
  • Allan Franklin
Course / Tee not specified 3B 1:00 PM
  • Alexander Ross
  • Norman Mitchell
Course / Tee not specified 4A 1:00 PM
Course / Tee not specified 4B 1:00 PM
Course / Tee not specified 5A 1:00 PM
Course / Tee not specified 5B 1:00 PM
Course / Tee not specified 6A 1:00 PM
Course / Tee not specified 6B 1:00 PM
Course / Tee not specified 7A 1:00 PM
Course / Tee not specified 7B 1:00 PM
Course / Tee not specified 8A 1:00 PM
  • Peter Miners
  • Trevor (Sandy) Collinson
  • Graham Cassidy
  • Heather Cassidy
Course / Tee not specified 8B 1:00 PM
Course / Tee not specified 9A 1:00 PM
Course / Tee not specified 9B 1:00 PM
Course / Tee not specified 10A 1:00 PM
  • Jeffrey W. CRUICKSHANK
  • Jeffrey Jones
  • Jon Brown
  • Paul Bray
Course / Tee not specified 10B 1:00 PM
  • Jill Cunningham
  • Kathleen Griffith
Course / Tee not specified 11 1:00 PM
Course / Tee not specified 12 1:00 PM
Course / Tee not specified 13 1:00 PM
Course / Tee not specified 14 1:00 PM
Course / Tee not specified 15 1:00 PM
Course / Tee not specified 16 1:00 PM
Course / Tee not specified 17 1:00 PM
Course / Tee not specified 18 1:00 PM