2021 North Texas Classic Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Sun, September 12

Print
Tangle Ridge Golf Course
Time Hole Players
Print
Tangle Ridge Golf Course
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
A.J. Adams B18
8:00 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Aspen Hopper + Tanner Wardlaw
Adam Trahan B18
8:09 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Parker Heath + Tyler Blackwell
Adrienne Ahn G18
9:07 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Division Kate Bennett + Sidney Robertson
Aidan Dortch B18
8:13 AM 10 Boys 15-18 Division Charlie Wylie + Sachin Kommineni
Aiden Tiet B14
9:43 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Division Reese Roberts + Rohan Shastry
Alexandra Hileman G18
8:49 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Division Lauren Madson + Maye Huang
Andrew Seung B18
8:22 AM 10 Boys 15-18 Division Corey Maher + Garrett McMellon
Aspen Hopper B18
8:00 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division A.J. Adams + Tanner Wardlaw
Austin Hofferkamp B14
9:34 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Division Elijah Estonilo + Samuel Padua
Awesome Burnett B18
9:39 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Joe Magnani + Preston Cooper
Banner Scarborough B18
8:54 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Kevin Mu + Logan Johnson
Ben Gregg B18
9:48 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Daniel Moon + Treed Huang
Brayden Bare B18
10:06 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Matthew Foster + Sam Dossey
Brooks Harper B14
10:01 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Division Rhett O'Rear + Shiv Parmar
Brooks Pawlak B18
8:04 AM 10 Boys 15-18 Division David Martinez + Will Blankenship
Carter Patterson B18
9:03 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Max Chan + Shivam Patel
Charlie Simmons B14
9:16 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Division Palmer Stephens
Charlie Wylie B18
8:13 AM 10 Boys 15-18 Division Aidan Dortch + Sachin Kommineni
Connor Cassano B18
8:18 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Palmer Valdez + Westy McCabe
Connor Henry B18
8:45 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Nathan Ty Pheng + Rex Newsom
Corbin Null B18
9:21 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Deacon Dortch + Trevor Algya
Corey Maher B18
8:22 AM 10 Boys 15-18 Division Andrew Seung + Garrett McMellon
Daniel Moon B18
9:48 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Ben Gregg + Treed Huang
David Kramp B18
8:27 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Hunter Welch + Nico Aulicino
David Martinez B18
8:04 AM 10 Boys 15-18 Division Brooks Pawlak + Will Blankenship
Deacon Dortch B18
9:21 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Corbin Null + Trevor Algya
Dylan Wisener B14
9:25 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Division Jack Clancy
Eileen Lee G18
8:31 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Division Wenyue (Sonia) Hao
Elijah Estonilo B14
9:34 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Division Austin Hofferkamp + Samuel Padua
Elijah Galvan B18
8:36 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Kavin Ramesh + Pranav Tayi
Ethan Parker B18
9:57 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Maddox Burton + Preston Rouse
Gaia Esparza G18
8:58 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Division Kaylee Yuan + Mabrie McMahan
Garrett McMellon B18
8:22 AM 10 Boys 15-18 Division Andrew Seung + Corey Maher
Hunter Welch B18
8:27 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division David Kramp + Nico Aulicino
Jack Clancy B14
9:25 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Division Dylan Wisener
Joe Magnani B18
9:39 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Awesome Burnett + Preston Cooper
Kate Bennett G18
9:07 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Division Adrienne Ahn + Sidney Robertson
Kavin Ramesh B18
8:36 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Elijah Galvan + Pranav Tayi
Kaylee Yuan G18
8:58 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Division Gaia Esparza + Mabrie McMahan
Kevin Mu B18
8:54 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Banner Scarborough + Logan Johnson
Lauren Madson G18
8:49 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Division Alexandra Hileman + Maye Huang
Logan Johnson B18
8:54 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Banner Scarborough + Kevin Mu
Luke Colton B14
9:52 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Division Nathan Zmolik + Nicholas Logis
Luke Harper B18
9:30 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Peyton Iverson + Trenton Mierl
Mabrie McMahan G18
8:58 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Division Gaia Esparza + Kaylee Yuan
Maddie Sanders G18
8:40 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Division Sophia Latham + Torri Leung
Maddox Burton B18
9:57 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Ethan Parker + Preston Rouse
Matthew Foster B18
10:06 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Brayden Bare + Sam Dossey
Max Chan B18
9:03 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Carter Patterson + Shivam Patel
Maye Huang G18
8:49 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Division Alexandra Hileman + Lauren Madson
Mike Zhang B18
9:12 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Ryan Shellberg + Sam Jenkins
Nathan Ty Pheng B18
8:45 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Connor Henry + Rex Newsom
Nathan Zmolik B14
9:52 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Division Luke Colton + Nicholas Logis
Nicholas Logis B14
9:52 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Division Luke Colton + Nathan Zmolik
Nico Aulicino B18
8:27 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division David Kramp + Hunter Welch
Palmer Stephens B14
9:16 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Division Charlie Simmons
Palmer Valdez B18
8:18 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Connor Cassano + Westy McCabe
Parker Heath B18
8:09 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Adam Trahan + Tyler Blackwell
Peyton Iverson B18
9:30 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Luke Harper + Trenton Mierl
Pranav Tayi B18
8:36 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Elijah Galvan + Kavin Ramesh
Preston Cooper B18
9:39 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Awesome Burnett + Joe Magnani
Preston Rouse B18
9:57 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Ethan Parker + Maddox Burton
Reese Roberts B14
9:43 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Division Aiden Tiet + Rohan Shastry
Rex Newsom B18
8:45 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Connor Henry + Nathan Ty Pheng
Rhett O'Rear B14
10:01 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Division Brooks Harper + Shiv Parmar
Rohan Shastry B14
9:43 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Division Aiden Tiet + Reese Roberts
Ryan Shellberg B18
9:12 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Mike Zhang + Sam Jenkins
Sachin Kommineni B18
8:13 AM 10 Boys 15-18 Division Aidan Dortch + Charlie Wylie
Sam Dossey B18
10:06 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Brayden Bare + Matthew Foster
Sam Jenkins B18
9:12 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Mike Zhang + Ryan Shellberg
Samuel Padua B14
9:34 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Division Austin Hofferkamp + Elijah Estonilo
Shiv Parmar B14
10:01 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Division Brooks Harper + Rhett O'Rear
Shivam Patel B18
9:03 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Carter Patterson + Max Chan
Sidney Robertson G18
9:07 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Division Adrienne Ahn + Kate Bennett
Sophia Latham G18
8:40 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Division Maddie Sanders + Torri Leung
Tanner Wardlaw B18
8:00 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division A.J. Adams + Aspen Hopper
Torri Leung G18
8:40 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Division Maddie Sanders + Sophia Latham
Treed Huang B18
9:48 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Ben Gregg + Daniel Moon
Trenton Mierl B18
9:30 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Luke Harper + Peyton Iverson
Trevor Algya B18
9:21 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Corbin Null + Deacon Dortch
Tyler Blackwell B18
8:09 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Adam Trahan + Parker Heath
Wenyue (Sonia) Hao G18
8:31 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Division Eileen Lee
Westy McCabe B18
8:18 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Division Connor Cassano + Palmer Valdez
Will Blankenship B18
8:04 AM 10 Boys 15-18 Division Brooks Pawlak + David Martinez