2018 Mid-Am / Senior / Super Senior Tee Sheet
Wed, February 21
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | 1A |
Cecil Lockley (7)
Creedmoor, NC
Hugh Quinn (4)
Lewisville, NC
Mike Johnson (5)
Knightdale, NC
Robert Hood (3)
Southern Pines, NC
|
9:30 AM | 1B |
Michael Burdick (9)
McLeansville, NC
Raymond Davis (4)
Apex, NC
Marv Houghton (10)
Rallie Nance (10)
Lumberton, NC
|
9:30 AM | 1A |
Cecil Lockley (7)
Creedmoor, NC
Hugh Quinn (4)
Lewisville, NC
Mike Johnson (5)
Knightdale, NC
Robert Hood (3)
Southern Pines, NC
|
|||
9:30 AM | 1B |
Michael Burdick (9)
McLeansville, NC
Raymond Davis (4)
Apex, NC
Marv Houghton (10)
Rallie Nance (10)
Lumberton, NC
|
|||
9:30 AM | 2 |
William Thaxton (5)
Monroe, NC
Chuck Latham (6)
Vass, NC
Steve Misenheimer (2)
Huntersville, NC
Kenneth Eichele (5)
Pinehurst, NC
|
9:30 AM | 3 |
Tim Hansen (14)
Pinehurst, NC
Charles Taubersmith (5)
Pinehurst, NC
Rick Mitchell (9)
Myrtle Beach, SC
Robert Fogarty (9)
Kill Devil Hills, NC
|
9:30 AM | 2 |
William Thaxton (5)
Monroe, NC
Chuck Latham (6)
Vass, NC
Steve Misenheimer (2)
Huntersville, NC
Kenneth Eichele (5)
Pinehurst, NC
|
|||
9:30 AM | 3 |
Tim Hansen (14)
Pinehurst, NC
Charles Taubersmith (5)
Pinehurst, NC
Rick Mitchell (9)
Myrtle Beach, SC
Robert Fogarty (9)
Kill Devil Hills, NC
|
|||
9:30 AM | 4 |
Steve Piner (16)
Beaufort, NC
Vaughn Fogleman (13)
Greensboro, NC
Dennis Toothman (8)
Raleigh, NC
Donald Brown (19)
Greensboro, NC
|
9:30 AM | 5 |
Bill Martinson (8)
Chapel Hill, NC
Richard Hartley (19)
High Point, NC
Martin Carpenter (11)
Southern Pines, NC
Jack Blankenhorn (9)
Raleigh, NC
|
9:30 AM | 4 |
Steve Piner (16)
Beaufort, NC
Vaughn Fogleman (13)
Greensboro, NC
Dennis Toothman (8)
Raleigh, NC
Donald Brown (19)
Greensboro, NC
|
|||
9:30 AM | 5 |
Bill Martinson (8)
Chapel Hill, NC
Richard Hartley (19)
High Point, NC
Martin Carpenter (11)
Southern Pines, NC
Jack Blankenhorn (9)
Raleigh, NC
|
|||
9:30 AM | 6 |
James Brown (6)
High Point, NC
David Williams (6)
Cary, NC
Rick LaFata (4)
Raleigh, NC
Ed Tetlak (10)
Apex, NC
|
9:30 AM | 7A |
Eddie Myers (11)
Little River, SC
John Riordan (16)
Southport, NC
Ray Miranda (10)
Fayetteville, NC
Stephen Harris (6)
Denton, NC
|
9:30 AM | 6 |
James Brown (6)
High Point, NC
David Williams (6)
Cary, NC
Rick LaFata (4)
Raleigh, NC
Ed Tetlak (10)
Apex, NC
|
|||
9:30 AM | 7A |
Eddie Myers (11)
Little River, SC
John Riordan (16)
Southport, NC
Ray Miranda (10)
Fayetteville, NC
Stephen Harris (6)
Denton, NC
|
|||
9:30 AM | 7B |
Frank Boone (12)
Apex, NC
Jerry Bitzenhofer (12)
Raleigh, NC
William Hiner (9)
Pinehurst, NC
Allen Makila (8)
Raleigh, NC
|
9:30 AM | 8 |
Bruce Edwards (9)
Asheboro, NC
Scott Schwarz (8)
Mt. Pleasant, SC
Terry Collins (8)
Pinehurst, NC
George Kennon (5)
Greensboro, NC
|
9:30 AM | 7B |
Frank Boone (12)
Apex, NC
Jerry Bitzenhofer (12)
Raleigh, NC
William Hiner (9)
Pinehurst, NC
Allen Makila (8)
Raleigh, NC
|
|||
9:30 AM | 8 |
Bruce Edwards (9)
Asheboro, NC
Scott Schwarz (8)
Mt. Pleasant, SC
Terry Collins (8)
Pinehurst, NC
George Kennon (5)
Greensboro, NC
|
|||
9:30 AM | 8 |
Hal Dugenske (6)
Whispering Pines, NC
Herb Conway (11)
Whispering Pines, NC
James Watkins (6)
Apex, NC
John Farrell (14)
Pinehurst, NC
|
9:30 AM | 9A |
Charles Lee (9)
Clayton, NC
Larry Willett (17)
High Point, NC
Wes Davis (7)
Clayton, NC
Ray Laconte (9)
Little River, SC
|
9:30 AM | 8 |
Hal Dugenske (6)
Whispering Pines, NC
Herb Conway (11)
Whispering Pines, NC
James Watkins (6)
Apex, NC
John Farrell (14)
Pinehurst, NC
|
|||
9:30 AM | 9A |
Charles Lee (9)
Clayton, NC
Larry Willett (17)
High Point, NC
Wes Davis (7)
Clayton, NC
Ray Laconte (9)
Little River, SC
|
|||
9:30 AM | 9B |
Jim Arlington (0)
Apex, NC
Bill Long (2)
Apex, NC
Ed Donlin (0)
Concord, NC
Doug Owens (0)
Albemarle, NC
|
9:30 AM | 10A |
Steven Presley (10)
Southport, NC
Nick Picerno (7)
West End, NC
Mark Robson (10)
Winston-Salem, NC
Mark Nordin (13)
Raleigh, NC
|
9:30 AM | 9B |
Jim Arlington (0)
Apex, NC
Bill Long (2)
Apex, NC
Ed Donlin (0)
Concord, NC
Doug Owens (0)
Albemarle, NC
|
|||
9:30 AM | 10A |
Steven Presley (10)
Southport, NC
Nick Picerno (7)
West End, NC
Mark Robson (10)
Winston-Salem, NC
Mark Nordin (13)
Raleigh, NC
|
|||
9:30 AM | 10B |
Rick Hogan (6)
Denton, NC
Keith Rich (10)
Franklinville, NC
Chris Chambers (9)
Fayetteville, NC
Johnny Adams (6)
Cary, NC
|
9:30 AM | 11A |
David Shackelford (7)
Cary, NC
Tom Fagerli (4)
Yadkinville, NC
Michael Baker (11)
Pinehurst, NC
Mark Macejko (3)
Pinehurst, NC
|
9:30 AM | 10B |
Rick Hogan (6)
Denton, NC
Keith Rich (10)
Franklinville, NC
Chris Chambers (9)
Fayetteville, NC
Johnny Adams (6)
Cary, NC
|
|||
9:30 AM | 11A |
David Shackelford (7)
Cary, NC
Tom Fagerli (4)
Yadkinville, NC
Michael Baker (11)
Pinehurst, NC
Mark Macejko (3)
Pinehurst, NC
|
|||
9:30 AM | 11B |
Jeff Rausch (3)
Waxhaw, NC
Robert Lynch (6)
Raleigh, NC
Mark Henline (7)
Whitsett, NC
Michael Heath (10)
New London, NC
|
9:30 AM | 12 |
Tony Herring (2)
Raleigh, NC
Van Nance (3)
Hickory, NC
Whit Fairer (6)
Huntersville, NC
Dale Bouguennec (5)
Pinehurst, NC
|
9:30 AM | 11B |
Jeff Rausch (3)
Waxhaw, NC
Robert Lynch (6)
Raleigh, NC
Mark Henline (7)
Whitsett, NC
Michael Heath (10)
New London, NC
|
|||
9:30 AM | 12 |
Tony Herring (2)
Raleigh, NC
Van Nance (3)
Hickory, NC
Whit Fairer (6)
Huntersville, NC
Dale Bouguennec (5)
Pinehurst, NC
|
|||
9:30 AM | 13 |
Peter Pentony (14)
Lillington, NC
Kevin Norman (16)
Willow Spring, NC
Jim Williams (15)
Kernersville, NC
Bruce McPherson (18)
Asheboro, NC
|
9:30 AM | 14A |
David Larmour (9)
Winston Salem, NC
Thomas Eberhard (6)
Seabrook Island, SC
Kris Carlson (5)
Lexington, NC
Brian Sainz (9)
Advance, NC
|
9:30 AM | 13 |
Peter Pentony (14)
Lillington, NC
Kevin Norman (16)
Willow Spring, NC
Jim Williams (15)
Kernersville, NC
Bruce McPherson (18)
Asheboro, NC
|
|||
9:30 AM | 14A |
David Larmour (9)
Winston Salem, NC
Thomas Eberhard (6)
Seabrook Island, SC
Kris Carlson (5)
Lexington, NC
Brian Sainz (9)
Advance, NC
|
|||
9:30 AM | 14B |
Steven Dougherty (4)
Pinehurst, NC
William Cheek (9)
Asheboro, NC
Robert Owen (12)
Cornelius, NC
Steve Lassiter (3)
Pinehurst, NC
|
9:30 AM | 15A |
Brian Westveer (0)
Charlotte, NC
Jeffrey Sepesi (6)
New London, NC
Stephen Dawes (2)
Raleigh, NC
Kevin Rodriguez (4)
Fayetteville, NC
|
9:30 AM | 14B |
Steven Dougherty (4)
Pinehurst, NC
William Cheek (9)
Asheboro, NC
Robert Owen (12)
Cornelius, NC
Steve Lassiter (3)
Pinehurst, NC
|
|||
9:30 AM | 15A |
Brian Westveer (0)
Charlotte, NC
Jeffrey Sepesi (6)
New London, NC
Stephen Dawes (2)
Raleigh, NC
Kevin Rodriguez (4)
Fayetteville, NC
|
|||
9:30 AM | 15B |
Phil Miller (1)
Concord, NC
Howard Ireland (5)
Wake Forest, NC
George James (7)
Holly Springs, NC
Tom Whaley (15)
Holly Springs, NC
|
9:30 AM | 16 |
Patrick Piner (15)
Beaufort, NC
Carmen Serbio (9)
Fayetteville, NC
Stuart Augustine (5)
Fayetteville, NC
Stephen Kadlick (10)
Rocky Mount, NC
|
9:30 AM | 15B |
Phil Miller (1)
Concord, NC
Howard Ireland (5)
Wake Forest, NC
George James (7)
Holly Springs, NC
Tom Whaley (15)
Holly Springs, NC
|
|||
9:30 AM | 16 |
Patrick Piner (15)
Beaufort, NC
Carmen Serbio (9)
Fayetteville, NC
Stuart Augustine (5)
Fayetteville, NC
Stephen Kadlick (10)
Rocky Mount, NC
|
|||
9:30 AM | 17A |
Duff Meyer (+1)
Pinehurst, NC
Brad Mundy (+2)
Hickory, NC
Chris Cassetta (+1)
High Point, NC
Drew Haywood (5)
Chapel Hill, NC
|
9:30 AM | 17B |
Mark Absher (0)
Winston Salem, NC
John-Paul Hansen (1)
West End, NC
Aaron York (3)
Durham, NC
Daniel Welborn (+1)
Charlotte, NC
|
9:30 AM | 17A |
Duff Meyer (+1)
Pinehurst, NC
Brad Mundy (+2)
Hickory, NC
Chris Cassetta (+1)
High Point, NC
Drew Haywood (5)
Chapel Hill, NC
|
|||
9:30 AM | 17B |
Mark Absher (0)
Winston Salem, NC
John-Paul Hansen (1)
West End, NC
Aaron York (3)
Durham, NC
Daniel Welborn (+1)
Charlotte, NC
|
|||
9:30 AM | 18A |
Gary Powell (6)
Willow Spring, NC
Jeff Manley (3)
Raleigh, NC
Anthony Scott (3)
Fayetteville, NC
Trenton Reid (6)
Fayetteville, NC
|
9:30 AM | 18B |
Mark Bawden (2)
Apex, NC
Robert Van Horne (10)
Raleigh, NC
Morgan Gore (1)
Tabor City, NC
Jason Richeson (0)
Pinehurst, NC
|
9:30 AM | 18A |
Gary Powell (6)
Willow Spring, NC
Jeff Manley (3)
Raleigh, NC
Anthony Scott (3)
Fayetteville, NC
Trenton Reid (6)
Fayetteville, NC
|
|||
9:30 AM | 18B |
Mark Bawden (2)
Apex, NC
Robert Van Horne (10)
Raleigh, NC
Morgan Gore (1)
Tabor City, NC
Jason Richeson (0)
Pinehurst, NC
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron York (3)
Durham, NC
|
9:30 AM | 17B | CGA SR 4B | Daniel Welborn + John-Paul Hansen + Mark Absher |
Allen Makila (8)
Raleigh, NC
|
9:30 AM | 7B | Green | Frank Boone + Jerry Bitzenhofer + William Hiner |
Anthony Scott (3)
Fayetteville, NC
|
9:30 AM | 18A | CGA SR 4B | Gary Powell + Jeff Manley + Trenton Reid |
Bill Long (2)
Apex, NC
|
9:30 AM | 9B | White | Doug Owens + Ed Donlin + Jim Arlington |
Bill Martinson (8)
Chapel Hill, NC
|
9:30 AM | 5 | Green | Jack Blankenhorn + Martin Carpenter + Richard Hartley |
Brad Mundy (+2)
Hickory, NC
|
9:30 AM | 17A | CGA SR 4B | Chris Cassetta + Drew Haywood + Duff Meyer |
Brian Sainz (9)
Advance, NC
|
9:30 AM | 14A | CGA SR 4B | David Larmour + Kris Carlson + Thomas Eberhard |
Brian Westveer (0)
Charlotte, NC
|
9:30 AM | 15A | CGA SR 4B | Jeffrey Sepesi + Kevin Rodriguez + Stephen Dawes |
Bruce Edwards (9)
Asheboro, NC
|
9:30 AM | 8 | Green | George Kennon + Scott Schwarz + Terry Collins |
Bruce McPherson (18)
Asheboro, NC
|
9:30 AM | 13 | White | Jim Williams + Kevin Norman + Peter Pentony |
Carmen Serbio (9)
Fayetteville, NC
|
9:30 AM | 16 | CGA SR 4B | Patrick Piner + Stephen Kadlick + Stuart Augustine |
Cecil Lockley (7)
Creedmoor, NC
|
9:30 AM | 1A | Green | Hugh Quinn + Mike Johnson + Robert Hood |
Charles Lee (9)
Clayton, NC
|
9:30 AM | 9A | Green | Larry Willett + Ray Laconte + Wes Davis |
Charles Taubersmith (5)
Pinehurst, NC
|
9:30 AM | 3 | Green | Rick Mitchell + Robert Fogarty + Tim Hansen |
Chris Cassetta (+1)
High Point, NC
|
9:30 AM | 17A | CGA SR 4B | Brad Mundy + Drew Haywood + Duff Meyer |
Chris Chambers (9)
Fayetteville, NC
|
9:30 AM | 10B | White | Johnny Adams + Keith Rich + Rick Hogan |
Chuck Latham (6)
Vass, NC
|
9:30 AM | 2 | Green | Kenneth Eichele + Steve Misenheimer + William Thaxton |
Dale Bouguennec (5)
Pinehurst, NC
|
9:30 AM | 12 | White | Tony Herring + Van Nance + Whit Fairer |
Daniel Welborn (+1)
Charlotte, NC
|
9:30 AM | 17B | CGA SR 4B | Aaron York + John-Paul Hansen + Mark Absher |
David Larmour (9)
Winston Salem, NC
|
9:30 AM | 14A | White | Brian Sainz + Kris Carlson + Thomas Eberhard |
David Shackelford (7)
Cary, NC
|
9:30 AM | 11A | White | Mark Macejko + Michael Baker + Tom Fagerli |
David Williams (6)
Cary, NC
|
9:30 AM | 6 | Green | Ed Tetlak + James Brown + Rick LaFata |
Dennis Toothman (8)
Raleigh, NC
|
9:30 AM | 4 | Green | Donald Brown + Steve Piner + Vaughn Fogleman |
Donald Brown (19)
Greensboro, NC
|
9:30 AM | 4 | Green | Dennis Toothman + Steve Piner + Vaughn Fogleman |
Doug Owens (0)
Albemarle, NC
|
9:30 AM | 9B | White | Bill Long + Ed Donlin + Jim Arlington |
Drew Haywood (5)
Chapel Hill, NC
|
9:30 AM | 17A | CGA SR 4B | Brad Mundy + Chris Cassetta + Duff Meyer |
Duff Meyer (+1)
Pinehurst, NC
|
9:30 AM | 17A | CGA SR 4B | Brad Mundy + Chris Cassetta + Drew Haywood |
Ed Donlin (0)
Concord, NC
|
9:30 AM | 9B | White | Bill Long + Doug Owens + Jim Arlington |
Ed Tetlak (10)
Apex, NC
|
9:30 AM | 6 | Green | David Williams + James Brown + Rick LaFata |
Eddie Myers (11)
Little River, SC
|
9:30 AM | 7A | Green | John Riordan + Ray Miranda + Stephen Harris |
Frank Boone (12)
Apex, NC
|
9:30 AM | 7B | Green | Allen Makila + Jerry Bitzenhofer + William Hiner |
Gary Powell (6)
Willow Spring, NC
|
9:30 AM | 18A | CGA SR 4B | Anthony Scott + Jeff Manley + Trenton Reid |
George James (7)
Holly Springs, NC
|
9:30 AM | 15B | CGA SR 4B | Howard Ireland + Phil Miller + Tom Whaley |
George Kennon (5)
Greensboro, NC
|
9:30 AM | 8 | Green | Bruce Edwards + Scott Schwarz + Terry Collins |
Hal Dugenske (6)
Whispering Pines, NC
|
9:30 AM | 8 | Green | Herb Conway + James Watkins + John Farrell |
Herb Conway (11)
Whispering Pines, NC
|
9:30 AM | 8 | Green | Hal Dugenske + James Watkins + John Farrell |
Howard Ireland (5)
Wake Forest, NC
|
9:30 AM | 15B | CGA SR 4B | George James + Phil Miller + Tom Whaley |
Hugh Quinn (4)
Lewisville, NC
|
9:30 AM | 1A | Green | Cecil Lockley + Mike Johnson + Robert Hood |
Jack Blankenhorn (9)
Raleigh, NC
|
9:30 AM | 5 | Green | Bill Martinson + Martin Carpenter + Richard Hartley |
James Brown (6)
High Point, NC
|
9:30 AM | 6 | Green | David Williams + Ed Tetlak + Rick LaFata |
James Watkins (6)
Apex, NC
|
9:30 AM | 8 | CGA SR 4B | Hal Dugenske + Herb Conway + John Farrell |
Jason Richeson (0)
Pinehurst, NC
|
9:30 AM | 18B | CGA SR 4B | Mark Bawden + Morgan Gore + Robert Van Horne |
Jeff Manley (3)
Raleigh, NC
|
9:30 AM | 18A | CGA SR 4B | Anthony Scott + Gary Powell + Trenton Reid |
Jeff Rausch (3)
Waxhaw, NC
|
9:30 AM | 11B | White | Mark Henline + Michael Heath + Robert Lynch |
Jeffrey Sepesi (6)
New London, NC
|
9:30 AM | 15A | CGA SR 4B | Brian Westveer + Kevin Rodriguez + Stephen Dawes |
Jerry Bitzenhofer (12)
Raleigh, NC
|
9:30 AM | 7B | Green | Allen Makila + Frank Boone + William Hiner |
Jim Arlington (0)
Apex, NC
|
9:30 AM | 9B | White | Bill Long + Doug Owens + Ed Donlin |
Jim Williams (15)
Kernersville, NC
|
9:30 AM | 13 | White | Bruce McPherson + Kevin Norman + Peter Pentony |
John Farrell (14)
Pinehurst, NC
|
9:30 AM | 8 | Green | Hal Dugenske + Herb Conway + James Watkins |
John Riordan (16)
Southport, NC
|
9:30 AM | 7A | Green | Eddie Myers + Ray Miranda + Stephen Harris |
John-Paul Hansen (1)
West End, NC
|
9:30 AM | 17B | CGA SR 4B | Aaron York + Daniel Welborn + Mark Absher |
Johnny Adams (6)
Cary, NC
|
9:30 AM | 10B | White | Chris Chambers + Keith Rich + Rick Hogan |
Keith Rich (10)
Franklinville, NC
|
9:30 AM | 10B | White | Chris Chambers + Johnny Adams + Rick Hogan |
Kenneth Eichele (5)
Pinehurst, NC
|
9:30 AM | 2 | Green | Chuck Latham + Steve Misenheimer + William Thaxton |
Kevin Norman (16)
Willow Spring, NC
|
9:30 AM | 13 | White | Bruce McPherson + Jim Williams + Peter Pentony |
Kevin Rodriguez (4)
Fayetteville, NC
|
9:30 AM | 15A | CGA SR 4B | Brian Westveer + Jeffrey Sepesi + Stephen Dawes |
Kris Carlson (5)
Lexington, NC
|
9:30 AM | 14A | White | Brian Sainz + David Larmour + Thomas Eberhard |
Larry Willett (17)
High Point, NC
|
9:30 AM | 9A | Green | Charles Lee + Ray Laconte + Wes Davis |
Mark Absher (0)
Winston Salem, NC
|
9:30 AM | 17B | CGA SR 4B | Aaron York + Daniel Welborn + John-Paul Hansen |
Mark Bawden (2)
Apex, NC
|
9:30 AM | 18B | CGA SR 4B | Jason Richeson + Morgan Gore + Robert Van Horne |
Mark Henline (7)
Whitsett, NC
|
9:30 AM | 11B | White | Jeff Rausch + Michael Heath + Robert Lynch |
Mark Macejko (3)
Pinehurst, NC
|
9:30 AM | 11A | White | David Shackelford + Michael Baker + Tom Fagerli |
Mark Nordin (13)
Raleigh, NC
|
9:30 AM | 10A | White | Mark Robson + Nick Picerno + Steven Presley |
Mark Robson (10)
Winston-Salem, NC
|
9:30 AM | 10A | White | Mark Nordin + Nick Picerno + Steven Presley |
Martin Carpenter (11)
Southern Pines, NC
|
9:30 AM | 5 | Green | Bill Martinson + Jack Blankenhorn + Richard Hartley |
Marv Houghton (10)
|
9:30 AM | 1B | Green | Michael Burdick + Rallie Nance + Raymond Davis |
Michael Baker (11)
Pinehurst, NC
|
9:30 AM | 11A | White | David Shackelford + Mark Macejko + Tom Fagerli |
Michael Burdick (9)
McLeansville, NC
|
9:30 AM | 1B | Green | Marv Houghton + Rallie Nance + Raymond Davis |
Michael Heath (10)
New London, NC
|
9:30 AM | 11B | White | Jeff Rausch + Mark Henline + Robert Lynch |
Mike Johnson (5)
Knightdale, NC
|
9:30 AM | 1A | Green | Cecil Lockley + Hugh Quinn + Robert Hood |
Morgan Gore (1)
Tabor City, NC
|
9:30 AM | 18B | CGA SR 4B | Jason Richeson + Mark Bawden + Robert Van Horne |
Nick Picerno (7)
West End, NC
|
9:30 AM | 10A | White | Mark Nordin + Mark Robson + Steven Presley |
Patrick Piner (15)
Beaufort, NC
|
9:30 AM | 16 | CGA SR 4B | Carmen Serbio + Stephen Kadlick + Stuart Augustine |
Peter Pentony (14)
Lillington, NC
|
9:30 AM | 13 | White | Bruce McPherson + Jim Williams + Kevin Norman |
Phil Miller (1)
Concord, NC
|
9:30 AM | 15B | CGA SR 4B | George James + Howard Ireland + Tom Whaley |
Rallie Nance (10)
Lumberton, NC
|
9:30 AM | 1B | Green | Marv Houghton + Michael Burdick + Raymond Davis |
Ray Laconte (9)
Little River, SC
|
9:30 AM | 9A | White | Charles Lee + Larry Willett + Wes Davis |
Ray Miranda (10)
Fayetteville, NC
|
9:30 AM | 7A | Green | Eddie Myers + John Riordan + Stephen Harris |
Raymond Davis (4)
Apex, NC
|
9:30 AM | 1B | Green | Marv Houghton + Michael Burdick + Rallie Nance |
Richard Hartley (19)
High Point, NC
|
9:30 AM | 5 | Green | Bill Martinson + Jack Blankenhorn + Martin Carpenter |
Rick Hogan (6)
Denton, NC
|
9:30 AM | 10B | White | Chris Chambers + Johnny Adams + Keith Rich |
Rick LaFata (4)
Raleigh, NC
|
9:30 AM | 6 | Green | David Williams + Ed Tetlak + James Brown |
Rick Mitchell (9)
Myrtle Beach, SC
|
9:30 AM | 3 | Green | Charles Taubersmith + Robert Fogarty + Tim Hansen |
Robert Fogarty (9)
Kill Devil Hills, NC
|
9:30 AM | 3 | Green | Charles Taubersmith + Rick Mitchell + Tim Hansen |
Robert Hood (3)
Southern Pines, NC
|
9:30 AM | 1A | Green | Cecil Lockley + Hugh Quinn + Mike Johnson |
Robert Lynch (6)
Raleigh, NC
|
9:30 AM | 11B | White | Jeff Rausch + Mark Henline + Michael Heath |
Robert Owen (12)
Cornelius, NC
|
9:30 AM | 14B | CGA SR 4B | Steve Lassiter + Steven Dougherty + William Cheek |
Robert Van Horne (10)
Raleigh, NC
|
9:30 AM | 18B | CGA SR 4B | Jason Richeson + Mark Bawden + Morgan Gore |
Scott Schwarz (8)
Mt. Pleasant, SC
|
9:30 AM | 8 | Green | Bruce Edwards + George Kennon + Terry Collins |
Stephen Dawes (2)
Raleigh, NC
|
9:30 AM | 15A | CGA SR 4B | Brian Westveer + Jeffrey Sepesi + Kevin Rodriguez |
Stephen Harris (6)
Denton, NC
|
9:30 AM | 7A | Green | Eddie Myers + John Riordan + Ray Miranda |
Stephen Kadlick (10)
Rocky Mount, NC
|
9:30 AM | 16 | CGA SR 4B | Carmen Serbio + Patrick Piner + Stuart Augustine |
Steve Lassiter (3)
Pinehurst, NC
|
9:30 AM | 14B | CGA SR 4B | Robert Owen + Steven Dougherty + William Cheek |
Steve Misenheimer (2)
Huntersville, NC
|
9:30 AM | 2 | Green | Chuck Latham + Kenneth Eichele + William Thaxton |
Steve Piner (16)
Beaufort, NC
|
9:30 AM | 4 | Green | Dennis Toothman + Donald Brown + Vaughn Fogleman |
Steven Dougherty (4)
Pinehurst, NC
|
9:30 AM | 14B | CGA SR 4B | Robert Owen + Steve Lassiter + William Cheek |
Steven Presley (10)
Southport, NC
|
9:30 AM | 10A | White | Mark Nordin + Mark Robson + Nick Picerno |
Stuart Augustine (5)
Fayetteville, NC
|
9:30 AM | 16 | CGA SR 4B | Carmen Serbio + Patrick Piner + Stephen Kadlick |
Terry Collins (8)
Pinehurst, NC
|
9:30 AM | 8 | Green | Bruce Edwards + George Kennon + Scott Schwarz |
Thomas Eberhard (6)
Seabrook Island, SC
|
9:30 AM | 14A | White | Brian Sainz + David Larmour + Kris Carlson |
Tim Hansen (14)
Pinehurst, NC
|
9:30 AM | 3 | Green | Charles Taubersmith + Rick Mitchell + Robert Fogarty |
Tom Fagerli (4)
Yadkinville, NC
|
9:30 AM | 11A | White | David Shackelford + Mark Macejko + Michael Baker |
Tom Whaley (15)
Holly Springs, NC
|
9:30 AM | 15B | CGA SR 4B | George James + Howard Ireland + Phil Miller |
Tony Herring (2)
Raleigh, NC
|
9:30 AM | 12 | White | Dale Bouguennec + Van Nance + Whit Fairer |
Trenton Reid (6)
Fayetteville, NC
|
9:30 AM | 18A | CGA SR 4B | Anthony Scott + Gary Powell + Jeff Manley |
Van Nance (3)
Hickory, NC
|
9:30 AM | 12 | White | Dale Bouguennec + Tony Herring + Whit Fairer |
Vaughn Fogleman (13)
Greensboro, NC
|
9:30 AM | 4 | Green | Dennis Toothman + Donald Brown + Steve Piner |
Wes Davis (7)
Clayton, NC
|
9:30 AM | 9A | White | Charles Lee + Larry Willett + Ray Laconte |
Whit Fairer (6)
Huntersville, NC
|
9:30 AM | 12 | White | Dale Bouguennec + Tony Herring + Van Nance |
William Cheek (9)
Asheboro, NC
|
9:30 AM | 14B | CGA SR 4B | Robert Owen + Steve Lassiter + Steven Dougherty |
William Hiner (9)
Pinehurst, NC
|
9:30 AM | 7B | Green | Allen Makila + Frank Boone + Jerry Bitzenhofer |
William Thaxton (5)
Monroe, NC
|
9:30 AM | 2 | Green | Chuck Latham + Kenneth Eichele + Steve Misenheimer |