2021 Cross Creek Junior Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Thu, July 22
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM |
Simon Grey
Boys 16 - 18
Will Koch
Boys 16 - 18
Bryce Horner
Boys 16 - 18
Nicholas Anderson
Boys 16 - 18
|
10:10 AM |
Gaige Pilot
Boys 16 - 18
Mason Bratcher
Boys 16 - 18
Ramsey Gordon
Boys 16 - 18
Tye Dechativong
Boys 16 - 18
|
||
10:00 AM |
Simon Grey
Boys 16 - 18
Will Koch
Boys 16 - 18
Bryce Horner
Boys 16 - 18
Nicholas Anderson
Boys 16 - 18
|
||||
10:10 AM |
Gaige Pilot
Boys 16 - 18
Mason Bratcher
Boys 16 - 18
Ramsey Gordon
Boys 16 - 18
Tye Dechativong
Boys 16 - 18
|
||||
10:20 AM |
Tom O'Neil
Boys 16 - 18
Luke Carlson
Boys 16 - 18
Kellen Humphries
Boys 16 - 18
Ethan Krause
Boys 16 - 18
|
10:30 AM |
Benjamin Tieu
Boys 16 - 18
Timothy Phelps
Boys 16 - 18
Rowan Eddie
Boys 16 - 18
Riley Kirk
Boys 16 - 18
|
||
10:20 AM |
Tom O'Neil
Boys 16 - 18
Luke Carlson
Boys 16 - 18
Kellen Humphries
Boys 16 - 18
Ethan Krause
Boys 16 - 18
|
||||
10:30 AM |
Benjamin Tieu
Boys 16 - 18
Timothy Phelps
Boys 16 - 18
Rowan Eddie
Boys 16 - 18
Riley Kirk
Boys 16 - 18
|
||||
10:40 AM |
Jack Brewer
Boys 16 - 18
Samuel Beyer
Boys 16 - 18
Jakob Stepaniak
Boys 16 - 18
Dustin Erickson
Boys 16 - 18
|
10:50 AM |
Boris Karpinski
Boys 16 - 18
Aidan Arms
Boys 16 - 18
Logan Foster
Boys 16 - 18
|
||
10:40 AM |
Jack Brewer
Boys 16 - 18
Samuel Beyer
Boys 16 - 18
Jakob Stepaniak
Boys 16 - 18
Dustin Erickson
Boys 16 - 18
|
||||
10:50 AM |
Boris Karpinski
Boys 16 - 18
Aidan Arms
Boys 16 - 18
Logan Foster
Boys 16 - 18
|
||||
11:00 AM |
Drew Inglesby
Boys 16 - 18
Jax Wallis
Boys 16 - 18
Corren Hester
Boys 16 - 18
|
11:10 AM |
Ryland Carroll
Boys 14 - 15
Ray Greller
Boys 14 - 15
Jack Chandler
Boys 14 - 15
Dawson Auvil
Boys 14 - 15
|
||
11:00 AM |
Drew Inglesby
Boys 16 - 18
Jax Wallis
Boys 16 - 18
Corren Hester
Boys 16 - 18
|
||||
11:10 AM |
Ryland Carroll
Boys 14 - 15
Ray Greller
Boys 14 - 15
Jack Chandler
Boys 14 - 15
Dawson Auvil
Boys 14 - 15
|
||||
11:20 AM |
Mason Zimmerman
Boys 14 - 15
Ryan Klampe
Boys 14 - 15
Owen Davis-Piger
Boys 14 - 15
Blake Knurowski
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:30 AM |
Dj Romano
Boys 14 - 15
Peyton Wiedenmann
Boys 14 - 15
Brayden Kassel
Boys 14 - 15
Jaewoong Bang
Boys 14 - 15
|
||
11:20 AM |
Mason Zimmerman
Boys 14 - 15
Ryan Klampe
Boys 14 - 15
Owen Davis-Piger
Boys 14 - 15
Blake Knurowski
Boys 14 - 15
|
||||
11:30 AM |
Dj Romano
Boys 14 - 15
Peyton Wiedenmann
Boys 14 - 15
Brayden Kassel
Boys 14 - 15
Jaewoong Bang
Boys 14 - 15
|
||||
11:40 AM |
Finnegan Briscoe
Boys 14 - 15
Luke Greller
Boys 14 - 15
Cole Rivers
Boys 14 - 15
Liam Flannigan
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:50 AM |
Blake Johnston
Boys 14 - 15
Izaiah Zavala
Boys 14 - 15
Thomas Burt
Boys 14 - 15
|
||
11:40 AM |
Finnegan Briscoe
Boys 14 - 15
Luke Greller
Boys 14 - 15
Cole Rivers
Boys 14 - 15
Liam Flannigan
Boys 14 - 15
|
||||
11:50 AM |
Blake Johnston
Boys 14 - 15
Izaiah Zavala
Boys 14 - 15
Thomas Burt
Boys 14 - 15
|
||||
12:00 PM |
Benjamin White
Boys 14 - 15
Riley Quillin
Boys 14 - 15
Lukas Towne
Boys 14 - 15
|
12:10 PM |
Blake Boutwell
Boys 14 - 15
Grant Edelbrock
Boys 14 - 15
Josiah Wolf
Boys 14 - 15
|
||
12:00 PM |
Benjamin White
Boys 14 - 15
Riley Quillin
Boys 14 - 15
Lukas Towne
Boys 14 - 15
|
||||
12:10 PM |
Blake Boutwell
Boys 14 - 15
Grant Edelbrock
Boys 14 - 15
Josiah Wolf
Boys 14 - 15
|
||||
12:20 PM |
Mercedes Marriott
Girls 15 - 18
Ava Austria
Girls 15 - 18
Maddie Dustin
Girls 15 - 18
|
12:30 PM |
Alyssa Dewey
Girls 15 - 18
Inoo Jo
Girls 15 - 18
Molly Beyer
Girls 15 - 18
|
||
12:20 PM |
Mercedes Marriott
Girls 15 - 18
Ava Austria
Girls 15 - 18
Maddie Dustin
Girls 15 - 18
|
||||
12:30 PM |
Alyssa Dewey
Girls 15 - 18
Inoo Jo
Girls 15 - 18
Molly Beyer
Girls 15 - 18
|
||||
12:40 PM |
Samantha Beach
Girls 15 - 18
Alex Wagner
Girls 15 - 18
Mia Dahm
Girls 15 - 18
|
12:50 PM |
Guanhao(Tiger) Lu
Boys 12 - 13
Nathan Pai
Boys 12 - 13
Bennet Zhu
Boys 12 - 13
Massimo Cereghino
Boys 12 - 13
|
||
12:40 PM |
Samantha Beach
Girls 15 - 18
Alex Wagner
Girls 15 - 18
Mia Dahm
Girls 15 - 18
|
||||
12:50 PM |
Guanhao(Tiger) Lu
Boys 12 - 13
Nathan Pai
Boys 12 - 13
Bennet Zhu
Boys 12 - 13
Massimo Cereghino
Boys 12 - 13
|
||||
1:00 PM |
Braden Tieu
Boys 12 - 13
Boden Dahm
Boys 12 - 13
Ryan Lee
Boys 12 - 13
Lincoln Wiedenmann
Boys 12 - 13
|
1:10 PM |
Graham Sterling
Boys 12 - 13
Bryson Manos
Boys 12 - 13
Will DeMonte
Boys 12 - 13
|
||
1:00 PM |
Braden Tieu
Boys 12 - 13
Boden Dahm
Boys 12 - 13
Ryan Lee
Boys 12 - 13
Lincoln Wiedenmann
Boys 12 - 13
|
||||
1:10 PM |
Graham Sterling
Boys 12 - 13
Bryson Manos
Boys 12 - 13
Will DeMonte
Boys 12 - 13
|
||||
1:20 PM |
Kate Lee
Girls 12 - 14
Ansley Kang
Girls 12 - 14
Haley McDonald
Girls 12 - 14
|
1:30 PM |
Clara Short
Girls 12 - 14
Campbell O'Connell
Girls 12 - 14
Alyssa Rigby
Girls 10 - 11
|
||
1:20 PM |
Kate Lee
Girls 12 - 14
Ansley Kang
Girls 12 - 14
Haley McDonald
Girls 12 - 14
|
||||
1:30 PM |
Clara Short
Girls 12 - 14
Campbell O'Connell
Girls 12 - 14
Alyssa Rigby
Girls 10 - 11
|
||||
1:40 PM |
Connor Holden
Boys 10 - 11
Hudson O'Connell
Boys 10 - 11
Gavin Brown
Boys 10 - 11
Grady Knurowski
Boys 10 - 11
|
1:50 PM |
Rj Barberis
Boys 10 - 11
Owen Quillin
Boys 10 - 11
Isaac Phillips
Boys 10 - 11
|
||
1:40 PM |
Connor Holden
Boys 10 - 11
Hudson O'Connell
Boys 10 - 11
Gavin Brown
Boys 10 - 11
Grady Knurowski
Boys 10 - 11
|
||||
1:50 PM |
Rj Barberis
Boys 10 - 11
Owen Quillin
Boys 10 - 11
Isaac Phillips
Boys 10 - 11
|
||||
2:00 PM |
Michael Carr
Boys 8 - 9
Adam Rigby
Boys 8 - 9
Rex Harding
Boys 8 - 9
|
2:10 PM |
Andersen Paul
Boys 8 - 9
Ben Chandler
Boys 8 - 9
|
||
2:00 PM |
Michael Carr
Boys 8 - 9
Adam Rigby
Boys 8 - 9
Rex Harding
Boys 8 - 9
|
||||
2:10 PM |
Andersen Paul
Boys 8 - 9
Ben Chandler
Boys 8 - 9
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Rigby
Boys 8 - 9
|
2:00 PM | (D) 9 Hole Boys - Yellow Tees | Michael Carr + Rex Harding | |
Aidan Arms
Boys 16 - 18
|
10:50 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Boris Karpinski + Logan Foster | |
Alex Wagner
Girls 15 - 18
|
12:40 PM | (B) All Girls - Yellow Tees | Mia Dahm + Samantha Beach | |
Alyssa Dewey
Girls 15 - 18
|
12:30 PM | (B) All Girls - Yellow Tees | Inoo Jo + Molly Beyer | |
Alyssa Rigby
Girls 10 - 11
|
1:30 PM | (B) All Girls - Yellow Tees | Campbell O'Connell + Clara Short | |
Andersen Paul
Boys 8 - 9
|
2:10 PM | (D) 9 Hole Boys - Yellow Tees | Ben Chandler | |
Ansley Kang
Girls 12 - 14
|
1:20 PM | (B) All Girls - Yellow Tees | Haley McDonald + Kate Lee | |
Ava Austria
Girls 15 - 18
|
12:20 PM | (B) All Girls - Yellow Tees | Maddie Dustin + Mercedes Marriott | |
Ben Chandler
Boys 8 - 9
|
2:10 PM | (D) 9 Hole Boys - Yellow Tees | Andersen Paul | |
Benjamin Tieu
Boys 16 - 18
|
10:30 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Riley Kirk + Rowan Eddie + Timothy Phelps | |
Benjamin White
Boys 14 - 15
|
12:00 PM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Lukas Towne + Riley Quillin | |
Bennet Zhu
Boys 12 - 13
|
12:50 PM | (D) Boys 12-13 - Green Tees | Guanhao(Tiger) Lu + Massimo Cereghino + Nathan Pai | |
Blake Boutwell
Boys 14 - 15
|
12:10 PM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Grant Edelbrock + Josiah Wolf | |
Blake Johnston
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:50 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Izaiah Zavala + Thomas Burt | |
Blake Knurowski
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:20 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Mason Zimmerman + Owen Davis-Piger + Ryan Klampe | |
Boden Dahm
Boys 12 - 13
|
1:00 PM | (D) Boys 12-13 - Green Tees | Braden Tieu + Lincoln Wiedenmann + Ryan Lee | |
Boris Karpinski
Boys 16 - 18
|
10:50 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Aidan Arms + Logan Foster | |
Braden Tieu
Boys 12 - 13
|
1:00 PM | (D) Boys 12-13 - Green Tees | Boden Dahm + Lincoln Wiedenmann + Ryan Lee | |
Brayden Kassel
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:30 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Dj Romano + Jaewoong Bang + Peyton Wiedenmann | |
Bryce Horner
Boys 16 - 18
|
10:00 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Nicholas Anderson + Simon Grey + Will Koch | |
Bryson Manos
Boys 12 - 13
|
1:10 PM | (D) Boys 12-13 - Green Tees | Graham Sterling + Will DeMonte | |
Campbell O'Connell
Girls 12 - 14
|
1:30 PM | (B) All Girls - Yellow Tees | Alyssa Rigby + Clara Short | |
Clara Short
Girls 12 - 14
|
1:30 PM | (B) All Girls - Yellow Tees | Alyssa Rigby + Campbell O'Connell | |
Cole Rivers
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:40 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Finnegan Briscoe + Liam Flannigan + Luke Greller | |
Connor Holden
Boys 10 - 11
|
1:40 PM | (D) 9 Hole Boys - Yellow Tees | Gavin Brown + Grady Knurowski + Hudson O'Connell | |
Corren Hester
Boys 16 - 18
|
11:00 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Drew Inglesby + Jax Wallis | |
Dawson Auvil
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:10 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Jack Chandler + Ray Greller + Ryland Carroll | |
Dj Romano
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:30 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Brayden Kassel + Jaewoong Bang + Peyton Wiedenmann | |
Drew Inglesby
Boys 16 - 18
|
11:00 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Corren Hester + Jax Wallis | |
Dustin Erickson
Boys 16 - 18
|
10:40 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Jack Brewer + Jakob Stepaniak + Samuel Beyer | |
Ethan Krause
Boys 16 - 18
|
10:20 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Kellen Humphries + Luke Carlson + Tom O'Neil | |
Finnegan Briscoe
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:40 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Cole Rivers + Liam Flannigan + Luke Greller | |
Gaige Pilot
Boys 16 - 18
|
10:10 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Mason Bratcher + Ramsey Gordon + Tye Dechativong | |
Gavin Brown
Boys 10 - 11
|
1:40 PM | (D) 9 Hole Boys - Yellow Tees | Connor Holden + Grady Knurowski + Hudson O'Connell | |
Grady Knurowski
Boys 10 - 11
|
1:40 PM | (D) 9 Hole Boys - Yellow Tees | Connor Holden + Gavin Brown + Hudson O'Connell | |
Graham Sterling
Boys 12 - 13
|
1:10 PM | (D) Boys 12-13 - Green Tees | Bryson Manos + Will DeMonte | |
Grant Edelbrock
Boys 14 - 15
|
12:10 PM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Blake Boutwell + Josiah Wolf | |
Guanhao(Tiger) Lu
Boys 12 - 13
|
12:50 PM | (D) Boys 12-13 - Green Tees | Bennet Zhu + Massimo Cereghino + Nathan Pai | |
Haley McDonald
Girls 12 - 14
|
1:20 PM | (B) All Girls - Yellow Tees | Ansley Kang + Kate Lee | |
Hudson O'Connell
Boys 10 - 11
|
1:40 PM | (D) 9 Hole Boys - Yellow Tees | Connor Holden + Gavin Brown + Grady Knurowski | |
Inoo Jo
Girls 15 - 18
|
12:30 PM | (B) All Girls - Yellow Tees | Alyssa Dewey + Molly Beyer | |
Isaac Phillips
Boys 10 - 11
|
1:50 PM | (D) 9 Hole Boys - Yellow Tees | Owen Quillin + Rj Barberis | |
Izaiah Zavala
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:50 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Blake Johnston + Thomas Burt | |
Jack Brewer
Boys 16 - 18
|
10:40 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Dustin Erickson + Jakob Stepaniak + Samuel Beyer | |
Jack Chandler
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:10 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Dawson Auvil + Ray Greller + Ryland Carroll | |
Jaewoong Bang
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:30 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Brayden Kassel + Dj Romano + Peyton Wiedenmann | |
Jakob Stepaniak
Boys 16 - 18
|
10:40 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Dustin Erickson + Jack Brewer + Samuel Beyer | |
Jax Wallis
Boys 16 - 18
|
11:00 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Corren Hester + Drew Inglesby | |
Josiah Wolf
Boys 14 - 15
|
12:10 PM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Blake Boutwell + Grant Edelbrock | |
Kate Lee
Girls 12 - 14
|
1:20 PM | (B) All Girls - Yellow Tees | Ansley Kang + Haley McDonald | |
Kellen Humphries
Boys 16 - 18
|
10:20 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Ethan Krause + Luke Carlson + Tom O'Neil | |
Liam Flannigan
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:40 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Cole Rivers + Finnegan Briscoe + Luke Greller | |
Lincoln Wiedenmann
Boys 12 - 13
|
1:00 PM | (D) Boys 12-13 - Green Tees | Boden Dahm + Braden Tieu + Ryan Lee | |
Logan Foster
Boys 16 - 18
|
10:50 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Aidan Arms + Boris Karpinski | |
Lukas Towne
Boys 14 - 15
|
12:00 PM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Benjamin White + Riley Quillin | |
Luke Carlson
Boys 16 - 18
|
10:20 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Ethan Krause + Kellen Humphries + Tom O'Neil | |
Luke Greller
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:40 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Cole Rivers + Finnegan Briscoe + Liam Flannigan | |
Maddie Dustin
Girls 15 - 18
|
12:20 PM | (B) All Girls - Yellow Tees | Ava Austria + Mercedes Marriott | |
Mason Bratcher
Boys 16 - 18
|
10:10 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Gaige Pilot + Ramsey Gordon + Tye Dechativong | |
Mason Zimmerman
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:20 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Blake Knurowski + Owen Davis-Piger + Ryan Klampe | |
Massimo Cereghino
Boys 12 - 13
|
12:50 PM | (D) Boys 12-13 - Green Tees | Bennet Zhu + Guanhao(Tiger) Lu + Nathan Pai | |
Mercedes Marriott
Girls 15 - 18
|
12:20 PM | (B) All Girls - Yellow Tees | Ava Austria + Maddie Dustin | |
Mia Dahm
Girls 15 - 18
|
12:40 PM | (B) All Girls - Yellow Tees | Alex Wagner + Samantha Beach | |
Michael Carr
Boys 8 - 9
|
2:00 PM | (D) 9 Hole Boys - Yellow Tees | Adam Rigby + Rex Harding | |
Molly Beyer
Girls 15 - 18
|
12:30 PM | (B) All Girls - Yellow Tees | Alyssa Dewey + Inoo Jo | |
Nathan Pai
Boys 12 - 13
|
12:50 PM | (D) Boys 12-13 - Green Tees | Bennet Zhu + Guanhao(Tiger) Lu + Massimo Cereghino | |
Nicholas Anderson
Boys 16 - 18
|
10:00 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Bryce Horner + Simon Grey + Will Koch | |
Owen Davis-Piger
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:20 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Blake Knurowski + Mason Zimmerman + Ryan Klampe | |
Owen Quillin
Boys 10 - 11
|
1:50 PM | (D) 9 Hole Boys - Yellow Tees | Isaac Phillips + Rj Barberis | |
Peyton Wiedenmann
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:30 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Brayden Kassel + Dj Romano + Jaewoong Bang | |
Ramsey Gordon
Boys 16 - 18
|
10:10 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Gaige Pilot + Mason Bratcher + Tye Dechativong | |
Ray Greller
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:10 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Dawson Auvil + Jack Chandler + Ryland Carroll | |
Rex Harding
Boys 8 - 9
|
2:00 PM | (D) 9 Hole Boys - Yellow Tees | Adam Rigby + Michael Carr | |
Riley Kirk
Boys 16 - 18
|
10:30 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Benjamin Tieu + Rowan Eddie + Timothy Phelps | |
Riley Quillin
Boys 14 - 15
|
12:00 PM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Benjamin White + Lukas Towne | |
Rj Barberis
Boys 10 - 11
|
1:50 PM | (D) 9 Hole Boys - Yellow Tees | Isaac Phillips + Owen Quillin | |
Rowan Eddie
Boys 16 - 18
|
10:30 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Benjamin Tieu + Riley Kirk + Timothy Phelps | |
Ryan Klampe
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:20 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Blake Knurowski + Mason Zimmerman + Owen Davis-Piger | |
Ryan Lee
Boys 12 - 13
|
1:00 PM | (D) Boys 12-13 - Green Tees | Boden Dahm + Braden Tieu + Lincoln Wiedenmann | |
Ryland Carroll
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:10 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Dawson Auvil + Jack Chandler + Ray Greller | |
Samantha Beach
Girls 15 - 18
|
12:40 PM | (B) All Girls - Yellow Tees | Alex Wagner + Mia Dahm | |
Samuel Beyer
Boys 16 - 18
|
10:40 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Dustin Erickson + Jack Brewer + Jakob Stepaniak | |
Simon Grey
Boys 16 - 18
|
10:00 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Bryce Horner + Nicholas Anderson + Will Koch | |
Thomas Burt
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:50 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Blake Johnston + Izaiah Zavala | |
Timothy Phelps
Boys 16 - 18
|
10:30 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Benjamin Tieu + Riley Kirk + Rowan Eddie | |
Tom O'Neil
Boys 16 - 18
|
10:20 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Ethan Krause + Kellen Humphries + Luke Carlson | |
Tye Dechativong
Boys 16 - 18
|
10:10 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Gaige Pilot + Mason Bratcher + Ramsey Gordon | |
Will DeMonte
Boys 12 - 13
|
1:10 PM | (D) Boys 12-13 - Green Tees | Bryson Manos + Graham Sterling | |
Will Koch
Boys 16 - 18
|
10:00 AM | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15- Orange Tees | Bryce Horner + Nicholas Anderson + Simon Grey |