The Mittelmark Invitational Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Thu, May 20

Print
Fenway Golf Club - The Mittelmark / Black
Time Hole Players Hole Players
12:30 PM   10
Barrow, Jordan Fenway GC
Lee, Michael Champions GC
12:38 PM   10
Walsh, Devlin Tarry Brae GC
Brewer, Craig Southward Ho CC
12:46 PM 1
Ugeux, Benoit Glen Arbor GC
Fredericksen, Brent Silver Lake GC
10
Saperstein, Aaron Fenway GC
Adler, Max Winged Foot GC
12:54 PM 1
Rosenberg , David Fenway GC
Messina , Rich Sands Point GC
10
Nicholas, Stephen Deepdale GC
Kennedy, Mike New Haven CC
1:02 PM 1
Cox, Cody Black Oak GC
Carpenter, Ben CC of Darien
10
Lomenzo, Justin Nassau Players Club
Siegfried, Steven Max Meadowbrook Club
1:10 PM 1
Terminello , Eric Knollwood CC
Schob , Johnny Winged Foot GC
10
Klein, Jordan Glen Arbor GC
Dalinka, Brandon The Ridge at Back Brook
1:18 PM 1
Gertsen, Mark CC of New Canaan
Healy, Patrick Huntington CC
10
Burkhamer, Justin Wykagyl CC
Connolly , Gerard Cherry Valley CC
1:26 PM 1
Ross, Jonathan Neshanic Valley GC
O’Hara, Sam Maidstone Club
10
OKeefe, Chris Lido GC
Segot, Dave Nassau Player's Club
1:34 PM 1
Auerbach, Michael Bellport GC
Farber, Jon Pine Hollow
10
Blum, Michael
Tarulli, Steve Hempstead GC
1:42 PM 1
Monroe, Jason Fenway GC
Del Priore, Chuck Wykagyl
10
Emmerman, Jonny Fenway GC
Mitchell, Ben Fresh Meadow CC
1:50 PM 1
DeJohn, Chris Arcola CC
Bush, Johnny Plainfield CC
10
Fretty, Jackson Greenwich CC
Denker, Jason Rockrimmon CC
1:58 PM 1
Shuman, Gregory Deepdale GC
Butler, Prescott Piping Rock Club
10
Stamberger, Michael Spring Lake GC
Zacher, Ned Glen Arbor GC
2:06 PM   10
White, Christopher Garden City GC
Langille, Jud Trump National GC Westchester
2:14 PM 1
Weisfeld, David Fenway GC
Dolph, Colin Nassau CC
10
Mattare, Matthew Saucon Valley CC
Allen, James Scarsdale GC
2:22 PM 1
McHugh, James Rye GC
Cavaliere, Christian Mahopac GC
10
Anderson , Colby Nassau CC
Kaplan, Jordan Old Westbury CC
2:30 PM 1
Sample, Luke Old Oaks CC
Prince, Carter Huntington Crescent Club
 
Print
Fenway Golf Club - The Mittelmark
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adler, Max Winged Foot GC 12:46 PM 10 Black Saperstein, Aaron
Allen, James Scarsdale GC 2:14 PM 10 Black Mattare, Matthew
Anderson , Colby Nassau CC 2:22 PM 10 Black Kaplan, Jordan
Auerbach, Michael Bellport GC 1:34 PM 1 Black Farber, Jon
Barrow, Jordan Fenway GC 12:30 PM 10 Black Lee, Michael
Blum, Michael 1:34 PM 10 Black Tarulli, Steve
Brewer, Craig Southward Ho CC 12:38 PM 10 Black Walsh, Devlin
Burkhamer, Justin Wykagyl CC 1:18 PM 10 Black Connolly , Gerard
Bush, Johnny Plainfield CC 1:50 PM 1 Black DeJohn, Chris
Butler, Prescott Piping Rock Club 1:58 PM 1 Black Shuman, Gregory
Carpenter, Ben CC of Darien 1:02 PM 1 Black Cox, Cody
Cavaliere, Christian Mahopac GC 2:22 PM 1 Black McHugh, James
Connolly , Gerard Cherry Valley CC 1:18 PM 10 Black Burkhamer, Justin
Cox, Cody Black Oak GC 1:02 PM 1 Black Carpenter, Ben
Dalinka, Brandon The Ridge at Back Brook 1:10 PM 10 Black Klein, Jordan
DeJohn, Chris Arcola CC 1:50 PM 1 Black Bush, Johnny
Del Priore, Chuck Wykagyl 1:42 PM 1 Black Monroe, Jason
Denker, Jason Rockrimmon CC 1:50 PM 10 Black Fretty, Jackson
Dolph, Colin Nassau CC 2:14 PM 1 Black Weisfeld, David
Emmerman, Jonny Fenway GC 1:42 PM 10 Black Mitchell, Ben
Farber, Jon Pine Hollow 1:34 PM 1 Black Auerbach, Michael
Fredericksen, Brent Silver Lake GC 12:46 PM 1 Black Ugeux, Benoit
Fretty, Jackson Greenwich CC 1:50 PM 10 Black Denker, Jason
Gertsen, Mark CC of New Canaan 1:18 PM 1 Black Healy, Patrick
Healy, Patrick Huntington CC 1:18 PM 1 Black Gertsen, Mark
Kaplan, Jordan Old Westbury CC 2:22 PM 10 Black Anderson , Colby
Kennedy, Mike New Haven CC 12:54 PM 10 Black Nicholas, Stephen
Klein, Jordan Glen Arbor GC 1:10 PM 10 Black Dalinka, Brandon
Langille, Jud Trump National GC Westchester 2:06 PM 10 Black White, Christopher
Lee, Michael Champions GC 12:30 PM 10 Black Barrow, Jordan
Lomenzo, Justin Nassau Players Club 1:02 PM 10 Black Siegfried, Steven Max
Mattare, Matthew Saucon Valley CC 2:14 PM 10 Black Allen, James
McHugh, James Rye GC 2:22 PM 1 Black Cavaliere, Christian
Messina , Rich Sands Point GC 12:54 PM 1 Black Rosenberg , David
Mitchell, Ben Fresh Meadow CC 1:42 PM 10 Black Emmerman, Jonny
Monroe, Jason Fenway GC 1:42 PM 1 Black Del Priore, Chuck
Nicholas, Stephen Deepdale GC 12:54 PM 10 Black Kennedy, Mike
OKeefe, Chris Lido GC 1:26 PM 10 Black Segot, Dave
O’Hara, Sam Maidstone Club 1:26 PM 1 Black Ross, Jonathan
Prince, Carter Huntington Crescent Club 2:30 PM 1 Black Sample, Luke
Rosenberg , David Fenway GC 12:54 PM 1 Black Messina , Rich
Ross, Jonathan Neshanic Valley GC 1:26 PM 1 Black O’Hara, Sam
Sample, Luke Old Oaks CC 2:30 PM 1 Black Prince, Carter
Saperstein, Aaron Fenway GC 12:46 PM 10 Black Adler, Max
Schob , Johnny Winged Foot GC 1:10 PM 1 Black Terminello , Eric
Segot, Dave Nassau Player's Club 1:26 PM 10 Black OKeefe, Chris
Shuman, Gregory Deepdale GC 1:58 PM 1 Black Butler, Prescott
Siegfried, Steven Max Meadowbrook Club 1:02 PM 10 Black Lomenzo, Justin
Stamberger, Michael Spring Lake GC 1:58 PM 10 Black Zacher, Ned
Tarulli, Steve Hempstead GC 1:34 PM 10 Black Blum, Michael
Terminello , Eric Knollwood CC 1:10 PM 1 Black Schob , Johnny
Ugeux, Benoit Glen Arbor GC 12:46 PM 1 Black Fredericksen, Brent
Walsh, Devlin Tarry Brae GC 12:38 PM 10 Black Brewer, Craig
Weisfeld, David Fenway GC 2:14 PM 1 Black Dolph, Colin
White, Christopher Garden City GC 2:06 PM 10 Black Langille, Jud
Zacher, Ned Glen Arbor GC 1:58 PM 10 Black Stamberger, Michael