2018 SNGA : Tournament of Champions, Bear's Best Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Mon, January 22

Print
Bears Best Las Vegas
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the Green tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Bears Best Las Vegas
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Acker, Frank 11:00 AM 2A Green Parrish, Kevin + Roberts, Todd + Whitney, Cyrus
Agan, Larry 11:00 AM 1B White Burger, Jim + Manthey, Michael + Sabati, Walter
Allen, Hale 11:00 AM 8B Gold Barlow, Tyler + Johnson, Daren + Whittemore, Greg
Barlow, Tyler 11:00 AM 8B Gold Allen, Hale + Johnson, Daren + Whittemore, Greg
Bauman, Eric 11:00 AM 7A Gold Gibbs, Brigham + Martin, Dylan + Sloan, Russell
Blanton, Donald 11:00 AM 3 Green Klier, Donald + Santora, Anthony
Bolen, Kerry 11:00 AM 4B Green Morais, Luis + Paredes, Bill + Roy, Charles
Bowman, Bill 11:00 AM 5 Green Howe, Randy + Hurlburt, Brian + Maathuis, Chris
Burger, Jim 11:00 AM 1B White Agan, Larry + Manthey, Michael + Sabati, Walter
Carlon, Bryan 11:00 AM 6A Green Gilliame, Jeffrey + Godfrey, Michael + Hanson, Larry
Corey, James 11:00 AM 4A Green Garff, Gordon + Rada, Joe + Whatley, Chris
Dombrowski, Don 11:00 AM 1A White Eastman, Les + Kueker, Al + Sitar, Stephen
Dorini, Autumn 11:00 AM 6B Orange - Women Henderson, Ronda + Jackson, Sherry + Quintero, Regina
Driscoll, Neil 11:00 AM 2B White English, Jeffrey + Kelley, John + Koch, Michael
Eastman, Les 11:00 AM 1A White Dombrowski, Don + Kueker, Al + Sitar, Stephen
Ebalo, Kenny 11:00 AM 8A Gold Exber, Brady + Fryatt, Edward + Goldstein, Josh
English, Jeffrey 11:00 AM 2B White Driscoll, Neil + Kelley, John + Koch, Michael
Exber, Brady 11:00 AM 8A Gold Ebalo, Kenny + Fryatt, Edward + Goldstein, Josh
Fryatt, Edward 11:00 AM 8A Gold Ebalo, Kenny + Exber, Brady + Goldstein, Josh
Garff, Gordon 11:00 AM 4A Green Corey, James + Rada, Joe + Whatley, Chris
Gibbs, Brigham 11:00 AM 7A Gold Bauman, Eric + Martin, Dylan + Sloan, Russell
Gilliame, Jeffrey 11:00 AM 6A Green Carlon, Bryan + Godfrey, Michael + Hanson, Larry
Godfrey, Michael 11:00 AM 6A Green Carlon, Bryan + Gilliame, Jeffrey + Hanson, Larry
Goldstein, Josh 11:00 AM 8A Gold Ebalo, Kenny + Exber, Brady + Fryatt, Edward
Hanson, Larry 11:00 AM 6A Green Carlon, Bryan + Gilliame, Jeffrey + Godfrey, Michael
Henderson, Ronda 11:00 AM 6B Orange - Women Dorini, Autumn + Jackson, Sherry + Quintero, Regina
Howe, Randy 11:00 AM 5 Green Bowman, Bill + Hurlburt, Brian + Maathuis, Chris
Hurlburt, Brian 11:00 AM 5 Green Bowman, Bill + Howe, Randy + Maathuis, Chris
Jackson, Sherry 11:00 AM 6B Orange - Women Dorini, Autumn + Henderson, Ronda + Quintero, Regina
Johnson, Daren 11:00 AM 8B Gold Allen, Hale + Barlow, Tyler + Whittemore, Greg
Kelley, John 11:00 AM 2B White Driscoll, Neil + English, Jeffrey + Koch, Michael
Klier, Donald 11:00 AM 3 Green Blanton, Donald + Santora, Anthony
Koch, Michael 11:00 AM 2B White Driscoll, Neil + English, Jeffrey + Kelley, John
Kueker, Al 11:00 AM 1A White Dombrowski, Don + Eastman, Les + Sitar, Stephen
Maathuis, Chris 11:00 AM 5 Green Bowman, Bill + Howe, Randy + Hurlburt, Brian
Manthey, Michael 11:00 AM 1B White Agan, Larry + Burger, Jim + Sabati, Walter
Martin, Dylan 11:00 AM 7A Gold Bauman, Eric + Gibbs, Brigham + Sloan, Russell
Martin, Lee 11:00 AM 7B Green McDevitt, Todd + Ramirez, Eduardo + Ross, Nate
McDevitt, Todd 11:00 AM 7B Green Martin, Lee + Ramirez, Eduardo + Ross, Nate
Morais, Luis 11:00 AM 4B Green Bolen, Kerry + Paredes, Bill + Roy, Charles
Paredes, Bill 11:00 AM 4B Green Bolen, Kerry + Morais, Luis + Roy, Charles
Parrish, Kevin 11:00 AM 2A White Acker, Frank + Roberts, Todd + Whitney, Cyrus
Quintero, Regina 11:00 AM 6B Orange - Women Dorini, Autumn + Henderson, Ronda + Jackson, Sherry
Rada, Joe 11:00 AM 4A Green Corey, James + Garff, Gordon + Whatley, Chris
Ramirez, Eduardo 11:00 AM 7B Green Martin, Lee + McDevitt, Todd + Ross, Nate
Roberts, Todd 11:00 AM 2A Green Acker, Frank + Parrish, Kevin + Whitney, Cyrus
Ross, Nate 11:00 AM 7B Green Martin, Lee + McDevitt, Todd + Ramirez, Eduardo
Roy, Charles 11:00 AM 4B Green Bolen, Kerry + Morais, Luis + Paredes, Bill
Sabati, Walter 11:00 AM 1B White Agan, Larry + Burger, Jim + Manthey, Michael
Santora, Anthony 11:00 AM 3 Green Blanton, Donald + Klier, Donald
Sitar, Stephen 11:00 AM 1A White Dombrowski, Don + Eastman, Les + Kueker, Al
Sloan, Russell 11:00 AM 7A Gold Bauman, Eric + Gibbs, Brigham + Martin, Dylan
Whatley, Chris 11:00 AM 4A Green Corey, James + Garff, Gordon + Rada, Joe
Whitney, Cyrus 11:00 AM 2A White Acker, Frank + Parrish, Kevin + Roberts, Todd
Whittemore, Greg 11:00 AM 8B Gold Allen, Hale + Barlow, Tyler + Johnson, Daren