Print Tee Sheet Print Summary
TUESDAY MEN'S LEAGUE 2021
All Rounds
# | Golfer | Index | Golfer | Index | Team Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rod Marcy
Elk River Golf Club |
15.1 |
Dwane Stoll
Elk River Golf Club |
7.8 | 22.9 |
2 |
Jordan Johnson
Elk River Golf Club |
12.7 |
Brady Givens
Elk River Golf Club |
10.8 | 23.5 |
3 |
Jp Dilley
Elk River Golf Club |
10.3 |
Matt Gulden
Elk River Golf Club |
21.6 | 31.9 |
4 |
Landon Blake
Elk River Golf Club |
12.4 |
Max Hansen
Elk River Golf Club |
20.6 | 33.0 |
5 |
James Montague
Elk River Golf Club |
22.7 |
Bill Riewer
Elk River Golf Club |
23.0 | 45.7 |
6 |
Jake Dahlheimer
Elk River Golf Club |
13.5 |
Nick Madsen
Elk River Golf Club |
21.1 | 34.6 |
7 |
Ben Winecke
Elk River Golf Club |
12.5 |
Steven Bentley
Elk River Golf Club |
23.5 | 36.0 |
8 |
Steve Pullar
Elk River Golf Club |
22.2 |
Mike Nelson
Elk River Golf Club |
18.3 | 40.5 |
9 |
CJ Pullar
Elk River Golf Club |
8.8 |
Joe Gust
Elk River Golf Club |
24.6 | 33.4 |
10 |
Tim Osterman
Elk River Golf Club |
16.6 |
Ron Osterman
Elk River Golf Club |
14.7 | 31.3 |
11 |
Trent Osterman
Elk River Golf Club |
17.1 |
Cade Osterman
MN Youth on Course |
17.1 | |
12 |
Keith Ernst
Elk River Golf Club |
23.9 |
Dave Lybeck
Elk River Golf Club |
24.8 | 48.7 |
13 |
Paul Sawatzke
Elk River Golf Club |
20.3 |
Craig Wilda
Elk River Golf Club |
16.6 | 36.9 |
14 |
Jeffrey Olson
Elk River Golf Club |
19.5 |
Mike Olson
Elk River Golf Club |
19.0 | 38.5 |
15 |
John Osterman
Elk River Golf Club |
17.6 |
Bill Martel
Elk River Golf Club |
13.4 | 31.0 |
16 |
Aaron Osterman
Elk River Golf Club |
9.6 |
Tom Anderson
Elk River Golf Club |
24.2 | 33.8 |
17 |
Rod Lord
Elk River Golf Club |
27.4 |
Brian Lord
Elk River Golf Club |
3.5 | 30.9 |
18 |
Chad Enstad
Elk River Golf Club |
14.0 |
Jeremy Dahlheimer
Elk River Golf Club |
5.0 | 19.0 |
19 |
Jeff Smith
Elk River Golf Club |
12.9 |
Mark Dickinson
Elk River Golf Club |
25.8 | 38.7 |
20 |
Chad Bosworth
Elk River Golf Club |
22.3 |
Nolan Kohlrusch
Elk River Golf Club |
3.4 | 25.7 |
21 |
John Quintavalle
Elk River Golf Club |
19.7 |
Brad Evert
Elk River Golf Club |
23.2 | 42.9 |
22 |
Jeff Swanson
Elk River Golf Club |
14.8 |
Wade Roggeman
Elk River Golf Club |
17.3 | 32.1 |
23 |
Neil McCarty
Elk River Golf Club |
19.3 |
Aaron Reineccous
Elk River Golf Club |
26.0 | 45.3 |
24 |
Jeff Hertz
Elk River Golf Club |
21.0 |
Scott Forde
Elk River Golf Club |
23.2 | 44.2 |
25 |
Ron Boudreau
Elk River Golf Club |
21.2 |
Dennis Beltz
Elk River Golf Club |
29.9 | 51.1 |
26 |
Terry Olson
Elk River Golf Club |
16.0 |
Joseph Stoltz
Elk River Golf Club |
21.1 | 37.1 |
27 |
Wayne Swart
Elk River Golf Club |
23.3 |
Trevor Schendt
Elk River Golf Club |
13.6 | 36.9 |
28 |
Chad Johnson
Elk River Golf Club |
11.6 |
Mike Leistico
Elk River Golf Club |
20.1 | 31.7 |
29 |
Jeff Peltier
Elk River Golf Club |
19.8 |
Cliff Anderson
Elk River Golf Club |
21.2 | 41.0 |
30 |
Paul Curtis
Elk River Golf Club |
24.8 |
Terry Farrington
Elk River Golf Club |
45.1 | 69.9 |
Kickoff Event - 2-Person BB: Tue, April 27 ERGC - Men - White | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jeff Hertz & Scott Forde | vs. | |||||||
Craig Wilda & Paul Sawatzke | vs. | |||||||
Mike Olson & Jeffrey Olson | vs. | |||||||
Nolan Kohlrusch & Chad Bosworth | vs. | |||||||
Jake Dahlheimer & Nick Madsen | vs. | |||||||
Max Hansen & Landon Blake | vs. | |||||||
Brady Givens & Jordan Johnson | vs. | |||||||
Chad Enstad & Jeremy Dahlheimer | vs. | |||||||
Aaron Osterman & Tom Anderson | vs. | |||||||
Steve Pullar & Mike Nelson | vs. | |||||||
Jim Osterman & Trent Osterman | vs. | |||||||
Rod Marcy & Dwane Stoll | vs. | |||||||
Alan Thorsbakken & John Osterman | vs. | |||||||
CJ Pullar & Tristan Gust | vs. | |||||||
Jim Hallman & Keith Ernst | vs. |
Round 2 Front 9: Tue, May 4 ERGC - Men - White | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:15 PM | 1A | Jeffrey Olson & Mike Olson | vs. | John Osterman & Tom Osberg | ||||
5:15 PM | 1B | Jake Dahlheimer & Nick Madsen | vs. | Neil McCarty & Aaron Reineccous | ||||
5:15 PM | 2 | Paul Curtis & Terry Farrington | vs. | Chad Johnson & Mike Leistico | ||||
5:15 PM | 3A | Jordan Johnson & Brady Givens | vs. | Wayne Swart & Trevor Schendt | ||||
5:15 PM | 3B | Jp Dilley & Matt Gulden | vs. | Terry Olson & Paul Craven | ||||
5:15 PM | 4 | Landon Blake & Max Hansen | vs. | Ron Boudreau & Dennis Beltz | ||||
5:15 PM | 5A | James Montague & Bill Riewer | vs. | Jeff Hertz & Scott Forde | ||||
5:15 PM | 5B | Rod Marcy & Dwane Stoll | vs. | Jeff Peltier & Cliff Anderson | ||||
5:15 PM | 6 | Ben Winecke & Steven Bentley | vs. | Jeff Swanson & Wade Roggeman | ||||
5:15 PM | 7A | Steve Pullar & Mike Nelson | vs. | John Quintavalle & Brad Evert | ||||
5:15 PM | 7B | CJ Pullar & Sam Pullar | vs. | Chad Bosworth & Nolan Kohlrusch | ||||
5:15 PM | 8A | Tim Osterman & Ron Osterman | vs. | Jeff Smith & Mark Dickinson | ||||
5:15 PM | 8B | Jim Osterman & Trent Osterman | vs. | Chad Enstad & Jeremy Dahlheimer | ||||
5:15 PM | 9A | Keith Ernst & Jim Hallman | vs. | Matt Fellner & Rod Lord | ||||
5:15 PM | 9B | Paul Sawatzke & Craig Wilda | vs. | Aaron Osterman & Tom Anderson |
Round 3 Back 9: Tue, May 11 ERGC - Men - White | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:15 PM | 10A | Keith Ernst & Jim Hallman | vs. | John Osterman & Tom Osberg | ||||
5:15 PM | 10B | Paul Sawatzke & Craig Wilda | vs. | Jeffrey Olson & Mike Olson | ||||
5:15 PM | 11 | Rod Marcy & Dwane Stoll | vs. | Chad Johnson & Mike Leistico | ||||
5:15 PM | 12A | Jeff Peltier & Cliff Anderson | vs. | Wayne Swart & Trevor Schendt | ||||
5:15 PM | 12B | Paul Curtis & Terry Farrington | vs. | Terry Olson & Joseph Stoltz | ||||
5:15 PM | 13 | Jordan Johnson & Brady Givens | vs. | Ron Boudreau & Roy Jennings | ||||
5:15 PM | 14A | Jp Dilley & Matt Gulden | vs. | Jeff Hertz & Scott Forde | ||||
5:15 PM | 14B | Landon Blake & Max Hansen | vs. | Neil McCarty & Aaron Reineccous | ||||
5:15 PM | 15 | James Montague & Bill Riewer | vs. | Jeff Swanson & Chris Swanson | ||||
5:15 PM | 16A | Jake Dahlheimer & Nick Madsen | vs. | John Quintavalle & Brad Evert | ||||
5:15 PM | 16B | Ben Winecke & Steven Bentley | vs. | Chad Bosworth & Nolan Kohlrusch | ||||
5:15 PM | 17A | Steve Pullar & Mike Nelson | vs. | Jeff Smith & Mark Dickinson | ||||
5:15 PM | 17B | CJ Pullar & Tristan Gust | vs. | Chad Enstad & Jeremy Dahlheimer | ||||
5:15 PM | 18A | Tim Osterman & Ron Osterman | vs. | Matt Fellner & Rod Lord | ||||
5:15 PM | 18B | Jim Osterman & Trent Osterman | vs. | Aaron Osterman & Tom Anderson |
Round 4 Front 9: Tue, May 18 ERGC - Men - White | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:15 PM | 1A | Jeff Peltier & Cliff Anderson | vs. | Ron Boudreau & Dennis Beltz | ||||
5:15 PM | 1B | Rod Marcy & Dwane Stoll | vs. | Wayne Swart & Trevor Schendt | ||||
5:15 PM | 2 | Keith Ernst & Jim Hallman | vs. | Paul Sawatzke & Craig Wilda | ||||
5:15 PM | 3A | Jim Osterman & Trent Osterman | vs. | Jeffrey Olson & Mike Olson | ||||
5:15 PM | 3B | Chad Johnson & Mike Leistico | vs. | Terry Olson & Joseph Stoltz | ||||
5:15 PM | 4 | Tim Osterman & Ron Osterman | vs. | John Osterman & Tom Osberg | ||||
5:15 PM | 5A | Paul Curtis & Terry Farrington | vs. | Jeff Hertz & Scott Forde | ||||
5:15 PM | 5B | Jordan Johnson & Brady Givens | vs. | Neil McCarty & Aaron Reineccous | ||||
5:15 PM | 6 | Jp Dilley & Matt Gulden | vs. | Jeff Swanson & Wade Roggeman | ||||
5:15 PM | 7A | Landon Blake & Max Hansen | vs. | John Quintavalle & Brad Evert | ||||
5:15 PM | 7B | James Montague & Bill Riewer | vs. | Chad Bosworth & Nolan Kohlrusch | ||||
5:15 PM | 8A | CJ Pullar & Trent Thompson | vs. | Aaron Osterman & Tom Anderson | ||||
5:15 PM | 8B | Jake Dahlheimer & Nick Madsen | vs. | Jeff Smith & Mark Dickinson | ||||
5:15 PM | 9A | Mitchell Nelson & Mike Nelson | vs. | Matt Fellner & Rod Lord | ||||
5:15 PM | 9B | Ben Winecke & Steven Bentley | vs. | Chad Enstad & Jeremy Dahlheimer |
Round 5 Back 9: Tue, May 25 ERGC - Men - White | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:15 PM | 10A | Chad Johnson & Mike Leistico | vs. | Jeff Hertz & Scott Forde | ||||
5:15 PM | 10B | CJ Pullar & Sam Pullar | vs. | Jeffrey Olson & Mike Olson | ||||
5:15 PM | 11 | Tim Osterman & Ron Osterman | vs. | Paul Sawatzke & Craig Wilda | ||||
5:15 PM | 12A | Jim Osterman & Trent Osterman | vs. | Keith Ernst & Jim Hallman | ||||
5:15 PM | 12B | Rod Marcy & Dwane Stoll | vs. | Terry Olson & Joseph Stoltz | ||||
5:15 PM | 13 | Wayne Swart & Gavin Schendt | vs. | Ron Boudreau & Dennis Beltz | ||||
5:15 PM | 14A | Steve Pullar & Mike Nelson | vs. | John Osterman & Bill Martel | ||||
5:15 PM | 14B | Jeff Peltier & Cliff Anderson | vs. | Neil McCarty & Aaron Reineccous | ||||
5:15 PM | 15 | Paul Curtis & Terry Farrington | vs. | Jeff Swanson & Wade Roggeman | ||||
5:15 PM | 16A | Ben Winecke & Steven Bentley | vs. | Aaron Osterman & Tom Anderson | ||||
5:15 PM | 16B | Landon Blake & Max Hansen | vs. | Jeff Smith & Mark Dickinson | ||||
5:15 PM | 17A | Jp Dilley & Matt Gulden | vs. | Ryan Vangerud & Vince Meyer | ||||
5:15 PM | 17B | James Montague & Bill Riewer | vs. | Chad Enstad & Jeremy Dahlheimer | ||||
5:15 PM | 18A | Jordan Johnson & Brady Givens | vs. | John Quintavalle & Brad Evert | ||||
5:15 PM | 18B | Jake Dahlheimer & Nick Madsen | vs. | Matt Fellner & Rod Lord |
Round 6 Front 9: Tue, June 1 ERGC - Men - White | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:15 PM | 1A | Rod Marcy & Dwane Stoll | vs. | Steve Ericson & Dennis Beltz | ||||
5:15 PM | 1B | Wayne Swart & Trevor Schendt | vs. | Neil McCarty & Aaron Reineccous | ||||
5:15 PM | 2 | Chris Dybdahl & Thomas DeWall | vs. | Paul Sawatzke & Craig Wilda | ||||
5:15 PM | 3A | CJ Pullar & Justin Varty | vs. | Keith Ernst & Dave Lybeck | ||||
5:15 PM | 3B | Jake Dahlheimer & Nick Madsen | vs. | John Osterman & Bill Martel | ||||
5:15 PM | 4 | Tim Osterman & Ron Osterman | vs. | Jim Osterman & Trent Osterman | ||||
5:15 PM | 5A | Terry Olson & Joseph Stoltz | vs. | Jeff Hertz & Scott Forde | ||||
5:15 PM | 5B | Ben Winecke & Steven Bentley | vs. | Jeffrey Olson & Mike Olson | ||||
5:15 PM | 6 | Chad Johnson & Mike Leistico | vs. | Jeff Swanson & Wade Roggeman | ||||
5:15 PM | 7A | Jeff Peltier & Cliff Anderson | vs. | John Quintavalle & Brad Evert | ||||
5:15 PM | 7B | Paul Curtis & Terry Farrington | vs. | Chad Bosworth & Nolan Kohlrusch | ||||
5:15 PM | 8A | Jordan Johnson & Brady Givens | vs. | Jeff Smith & Mark Dickinson | ||||
5:15 PM | 8B | Jp Dilley & Matt Gulden | vs. | Chad Enstad & Jeremy Dahlheimer | ||||
5:15 PM | 9A | Landon Blake & Max Hansen | vs. | Matt Fellner & Rod Lord | ||||
5:15 PM | 9B | James Montague & Bill Riewer | vs. | Aaron Osterman & Tom Anderson |
Round 7 Back 9: Tue, June 8 ERGC - Men - White | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:15 PM | 10A | Landon Blake & Max Hansen | vs. | Alan Thorsbakken & Bill Martel | ||||
5:15 PM | 10B | James Montague & Bill Riewer | vs. | Jeffrey Olson & Mike Olson | ||||
5:15 PM | 11 | Steve Pullar & Mike Nelson | vs. | Tyler Anderson & Trent Osterman | ||||
5:15 PM | 12A | Ben Winecke & Steven Bentley | vs. | Keith Ernst & Dave Lybeck | ||||
5:15 PM | 12B | Jake Dahlheimer & Nick Madsen | vs. | Paul Sawatzke & Craig Wilda | ||||
5:15 PM | 13 | CJ Pullar & Trent Thompson | vs. | Tim Osterman & Ron Osterman | ||||
5:15 PM | 14A | Rod Marcy & Dwane Stoll | vs. | Jeff Hertz & Scott Forde | ||||
5:15 PM | 14B | Ron Boudreau & David Doppenberg | vs. | Neil McCarty & Aaron Reineccous | ||||
5:15 PM | 15 | Terry Olson & Mike Mulvaney | vs. | Jeff Swanson & Wade Roggeman | ||||
5:15 PM | 16A | Wayne Swart & Trevor Schendt | vs. | John Quintavalle & Brad Evert | ||||
5:15 PM | 16B | Chad Johnson & Mike Leistico | vs. | Chad Bosworth & Nolan Kohlrusch | ||||
5:15 PM | 17A | Jeff Peltier & Cliff Anderson | vs. | Jeff Smith & Mark Dickinson | ||||
5:15 PM | 17B | Paul Curtis & Terry Farrington | vs. | Chad Enstad & Jeremy Dahlheimer | ||||
5:15 PM | 18A | Jordan Johnson & Brady Givens | vs. | Matt Fellner & Rod Lord | ||||
5:15 PM | 18B | Jp Dilley & Matt Gulden | vs. | Aaron Osterman & Tom Anderson |
Round 8 Front 9: Tue, June 15 ERGC - Men - White | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:15 PM | 1A | Jordan Johnson & Brady Givens | vs. | Roy Jennings & Tom Osberg | ||||
5:15 PM | 1B | Landon Blake & Max Hansen | vs. | Paul Sawatzke & Craig Wilda | ||||
5:15 PM | 2 | Jp Dilley & Matt Gulden | vs. | Jeffrey Olson & Mike Olson | ||||
5:15 PM | 3A | James Montague & Bill Riewer | vs. | Keith Ernst & Jim Hallman | ||||
5:15 PM | 3B | Jake Dahlheimer & Nick Madsen | vs. | Jim Osterman & Trent Osterman | ||||
5:15 PM | 4 | Ben Winecke & Steven Bentley | vs. | Tim Osterman & Ron Osterman | ||||
5:15 PM | 5A | Steve Pullar & Mike Nelson | vs. | CJ Pullar & Justin Varty | ||||
5:15 PM | 5B | Paul Curtis & Terry Farrington | vs. | Aaron Osterman & Tom Anderson | ||||
5:15 PM | 6 | Jeff Hertz & Scott Forde | vs. | Jeff Swanson & Juan Berenguer | ||||
5:15 PM | 7A | Ron Boudreau & Dennis Beltz | vs. | John Quintavalle & Brad Evert | ||||
5:15 PM | 7B | Terry Olson & Joseph Stoltz | vs. | Chad Bosworth & Nolan Kohlrusch | ||||
5:15 PM | 8A | Wayne Swart & Gavin Swart | vs. | Jeff Smith & Mark Dickinson | ||||
5:15 PM | 8B | Chad Johnson & Mike Leistico | vs. | Chad Enstad & Jeremy Dahlheimer | ||||
5:15 PM | 9A | Jeff Peltier & Cliff Anderson | vs. | Matt Fellner & Rod Lord | ||||
5:15 PM | 9B | Rod Marcy & Dwane Stoll | vs. | Neil McCarty & Aaron Reineccous |
Round 9 back 9: Tue, June 22 ERGC - Men - White | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:15 PM | 10A | Jeff Hertz & Scott Forde | vs. | Chad Bosworth & Nolan Kohlrusch | ||||
5:15 PM | 10B | Paul Curtis & Terry Farrington | vs. | Jeffrey Olson & Mike Olson | ||||
5:15 PM | 11 | Neil McCarty & Aaron Reineccous | vs. | John Quintavalle & Brad Evert | ||||
5:15 PM | 12A | Jp Dilley & Matt Gulden | vs. | Keith Ernst & Dave Lybeck | ||||
5:15 PM | 12B | Landon Blake & Max Hansen | vs. | Jim Osterman & Trent Osterman | ||||
5:15 PM | 13 | James Montague & Bill Riewer | vs. | Tim Osterman & Ron Osterman | ||||
5:15 PM | 14A | Ben Winecke & Steven Bentley | vs. | Steve Pullar & Mike Nelson | ||||
5:15 PM | 14B | Jake Dahlheimer & Nick Madsen | vs. | CJ Pullar & Joe Gust | ||||
5:15 PM | 15 | Chad Johnson & Mike Leistico | vs. | Aaron Osterman & Tom Anderson | ||||
5:15 PM | 16A | Jordan Johnson & Brady Givens | vs. | Paul Sawatzke & Craig Wilda | ||||
5:15 PM | 16B | Jeff Peltier & Cliff Anderson | vs. | Tom Osberg & Bill Martel | ||||
5:15 PM | 17A | Ron Boudreau & Dennis Beltz | vs. | Jeff Smith & Mark Dickinson | ||||
5:15 PM | 17B | Terry Olson & Joseph Stoltz | vs. | Chad Enstad & Jeremy Dahlheimer | ||||
5:15 PM | 18A | Wayne Swart & Gavin Swart | vs. | Matt Fellner & Rod Lord | ||||
5:15 PM | 18B | Rod Marcy & Dwane Stoll | vs. | Jeff Swanson & Wade Roggeman |
Round 10 Front 9: Tue, June 29 ERGC - Men - White | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:15 PM | 1A | Landon Blake & Max Hansen | vs. | CJ Pullar & Joe Gust | ||||
5:15 PM | 1B | Jeff Peltier & Cliff Anderson | vs. | Paul Sawatzke & Craig Wilda | ||||
5:15 PM | 2 | Jordan Johnson & Brady Givens | vs. | Jim Osterman & Trent Osterman | ||||
5:15 PM | 3A | Paul Curtis & Terry Farrington | vs. | Keith Ernst & Dave Lybeck | ||||
5:15 PM | 3B | Chad Johnson & Mike Leistico | vs. | Jeffrey Olson & Mike Olson | ||||
5:15 PM | 4 | Jp Dilley & Matt Gulden | vs. | Tim Osterman & Ron Osterman | ||||
5:15 PM | 5A | Wayne Swart & Trevor Schendt | vs. | John Osterman & Tom Osberg | ||||
5:15 PM | 5B | James Montague & Bill Riewer | vs. | Steve Pullar & Mike Nelson | ||||
5:15 PM | 6 | Ron Boudreau & Dennis Beltz | vs. | Matt Fellner & Rod Lord | ||||
5:15 PM | 7A | Rod Marcy & Dwane Stoll | vs. | John Quintavalle & Brad Evert | ||||
5:15 PM | 7B | Jake Dahlheimer & Nick Madsen | vs. | Ben Winecke & Steven Bentley | ||||
5:15 PM | 8A | Terry Olson & Joseph Stoltz | vs. | Aaron Osterman & Tom Anderson | ||||
5:15 PM | 8B | Jeff Hertz & Scott Forde | vs. | Chad Enstad & Luke Dahlheimer | ||||
5:15 PM | 9A | Jeff Swanson & Wade Roggeman | vs. | Chad Bosworth & Nolan Kohlrusch | ||||
5:15 PM | 9B | Neil McCarty & Aaron Reineccous | vs. | Jeff Smith & Mark Dickinson |
Round 11 back 9: Tue, July 13 ERGC - Men - White | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:15 PM | 10A | Jordan Johnson & Brady Givens | vs. | Josh Juntunen & Tristan Gust | ||||
5:15 PM | 10B | Terry Olson & Joseph Stoltz | vs. | Jeffrey Olson & Mike Olson | ||||
5:15 PM | 11 | Jeff Peltier & Cliff Anderson | vs. | Jim Osterman & Trent Osterman | ||||
5:15 PM | 12A | Neil McCarty & Aaron Reineccous | vs. | Matt Fellner & Rod Lord | ||||
5:15 PM | 12B | Wayne Swart & Gavin Swart | vs. | Paul Sawatzke & Craig Wilda | ||||
5:15 PM | 13 | Paul Curtis & Terry Farrington | vs. | Tim Osterman & Ron Osterman | ||||
5:15 PM | 14A | Ron Boudreau & Dennis Beltz | vs. | John Osterman & Bill Martel | ||||
5:15 PM | 14B | Landon Blake & Max Hansen | vs. | Ben Winecke & Steven Bentley | ||||
5:15 PM | 15 | Jp Dilley & Matt Gulden | vs. | Steve Pullar & Mike Nelson | ||||
5:15 PM | 16A | James Montague & Bill Riewer | vs. | Jake Dahlheimer & Nick Madsen | ||||
5:15 PM | 16B | Rod Marcy & Dwane Stoll | vs. | Ryan Vangerud & Nolan Kohlrusch | ||||
5:15 PM | 17A | John Quintavalle & Brad Evert | vs. | Jeff Smith & Mark Dickinson | ||||
5:15 PM | 17B | Jeff Swanson & Wade Roggeman | vs. | Chad Enstad & Jeremy Dahlheimer | ||||
5:15 PM | 18A | Chad Johnson & Mike Leistico | vs. | Keith Ernst & Dave Lybeck | ||||
5:15 PM | 18B | Jeff Hertz & Scott Forde | vs. | Aaron Osterman & Tom Anderson |
Round 12 front 9: Tue, July 20 ERGC - Men - White | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:15 PM | 1A | Wayne Swart & Trevor Schendt | vs. | Cade Osterman & Trent Osterman | ||||
5:15 PM | 1B | Jeff Hertz & Scott Forde | vs. | Jeffrey Olson & Mike Olson | ||||
5:15 PM | 2 | Rod Marcy & Dwane Stoll | vs. | Jeff Smith & Mark Dickinson | ||||
5:15 PM | 3A | Terry Olson & Joseph Stoltz | vs. | Keith Ernst & Dave Lybeck | ||||
5:15 PM | 3B | Neil McCarty & Aaron Reineccous | vs. | John Osterman & Bill Martel | ||||
5:15 PM | 4 | Rick Hamilton & Mike Leistico | vs. | Tim Osterman & Ron Osterman | ||||
5:15 PM | 5A | Jeff Peltier & Cliff Anderson | vs. | CJ Pullar & Josh Juntunen | ||||
5:15 PM | 5B | Paul Curtis & Terry Farrington | vs. | Steve Pullar & Mike Nelson | ||||
5:15 PM | 6 | Jordan Johnson & Brady Givens | vs. | Ben Winecke & Steven Bentley | ||||
5:15 PM | 7A | Landon Blake & Max Hansen | vs. | James Montague & Bill Riewer | ||||
5:15 PM | 7B | Jp Dilley & Matt Gulden | vs. | Jake Dahlheimer & Nick Madsen | ||||
5:15 PM | 8A | Jeff Swanson & Wade Roggeman | vs. | Aaron Osterman & Tom Anderson | ||||
5:15 PM | 8B | John Quintavalle & Brad Evert | vs. | Brian Lord & Rod Lord | ||||
5:15 PM | 9A | Chad Bosworth & Nolan Kohlrusch | vs. | Chad Enstad & Jeremy Dahlheimer | ||||
5:15 PM | 9B | Ron Boudreau & Dennis Beltz | vs. | Paul Sawatzke & Craig Wilda |
Round 13 back 9: Tue, July 27 ERGC - Men - White | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:15 PM | 10A | Terry Olson & Joseph Stoltz | vs. | Alan Thorsbakken & Ron Osterman | ||||
5:15 PM | 10B | Bob Swedeen & Aaron Reineccous | vs. | Paul Sawatzke & Craig Wilda | ||||
5:15 PM | 11 | Chad Johnson & Mike Leistico | vs. | Steve Pullar & Mike Nelson | ||||
5:15 PM | 12A | Jeff Hertz & Scott Forde | vs. | Keith Ernst & Dave Lybeck | ||||
5:15 PM | 12B | Ron Boudreau & Dennis Beltz | vs. | Jim Osterman & Trent Osterman | ||||
5:15 PM | 13 | John Quintavalle & Brad Evert | vs. | John Osterman & Tom Osberg | ||||
5:15 PM | 14A | Gabe Fransen & Jake Christian | vs. | CJ Pullar & Tristan Gust | ||||
5:15 PM | 14B | Jeff Swanson & Wade Roggeman | vs. | Jeffrey Olson & Mike Olson | ||||
5:15 PM | 15 | Rod Marcy & Dwane Stoll | vs. | Chad Enstad & Jeremy Dahlheimer | ||||
5:15 PM | 16A | Paul Curtis & Terry Farrington | vs. | Jake Dahlheimer & Nick Madsen | ||||
5:15 PM | 16B | Jordan Johnson & Brady Givens | vs. | James Montague & Bill Riewer | ||||
5:15 PM | 17A | Jp Dilley & Matt Gulden | vs. | Landon Blake & Max Hansen | ||||
5:15 PM | 17B | Jeff Peltier & Cliff Anderson | vs. | Ben Winecke & Steven Bentley | ||||
5:15 PM | 18A | Jeff Smith & Mark Dickinson | vs. | Matt Fellner & Rod Lord | ||||
5:15 PM | 18B | Chad Bosworth & Nolan Kohlrusch | vs. | Jeremy Demars & Tom Anderson |
Round 14 front 9: Tue, August 3 ERGC - Men - White | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:15 PM | 1A | Jeff Smith & Mark Dickinson | vs. | John Osterman & Bill Martel | ||||
5:15 PM | 1B | John Quintavalle & Brad Evert | vs. | Paul Sawatzke & Craig Wilda | ||||
5:15 PM | 2 | Neil McCarty & Aaron Reineccous | vs. | Jim Osterman & Trent Osterman | ||||
5:15 PM | 3A | Terry Olson & Joseph Stoltz | vs. | Steve Pullar & Mike Nelson | ||||
5:15 PM | 3B | Chad Bosworth & Nolan Kohlrusch | vs. | Jeffrey Olson & Mike Olson | ||||
5:15 PM | 4 | Jeff Hertz & Scott Forde | vs. | Tim Osterman & Ron Osterman | ||||
5:15 PM | 5A | Ron Boudreau & Dennis Beltz | vs. | Josh Juntunen & Tristan Gust | ||||
5:15 PM | 5B | Jeff Swanson & Wade Roggeman | vs. | Jim Hallman & Scott Baldwin | ||||
5:15 PM | 6 | Wayne Swart & Trevor Schendt | vs. | Ben Winecke & Steven Bentley | ||||
5:15 PM | 7A | Chad Johnson & Mike Leistico | vs. | Jake Dahlheimer & Gunnar Davies | ||||
5:15 PM | 7B | Jeff Peltier & Cliff Anderson | vs. | James Montague & Bill Riewer | ||||
5:15 PM | 8A | Paul Curtis & Terry Farrington | vs. | Landon Blake & Max Hansen | ||||
5:15 PM | 8B | Jordan Johnson & Brady Givens | vs. | Jp Dilley & Matt Gulden | ||||
5:15 PM | 9A | Jim Baldwin & Joel Mitchell | vs. | Matt Fellner & Rod Lord | ||||
5:15 PM | 9B | Chad Enstad & Jeremy Dahlheimer | vs. | Aaron Osterman & Tom Anderson |
Round 15 back 9: Tue, August 10 ERGC - Men - White | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:15 PM | 10A | Chad Bosworth & Nolan Kohlrusch | vs. | Keith Ernst & Dave Lybeck | ||||
5:15 PM | 10B | Paul Curtis & Terry Farrington | vs. | Jordan Johnson & Brady Givens | ||||
5:15 PM | 11 | Jeff Smith & Mark Dickinson | vs. | Paul Sawatzke & Craig Wilda | ||||
5:15 PM | 12A | Scott Baldwin & Wade Roggeman | vs. | Tim Osterman & Ron Osterman | ||||
5:15 PM | 12B | John Quintavalle & Brad Evert | vs. | Jim Osterman & Trent Osterman | ||||
5:15 PM | 13 | Matt Fellner & Rod Lord | vs. | John Osterman & Bill Martel | ||||
5:15 PM | 14A | Jeff Hertz & Scott Forde | vs. | Steve Pullar & Josh Juntunen | ||||
5:15 PM | 14B | Chad Enstad & Jeremy Dahlheimer | vs. | Jeffrey Olson & Mike Olson | ||||
5:15 PM | 15 | Rod Marcy & Dwane Stoll | vs. | Aaron Osterman & Tom Anderson | ||||
5:15 PM | 16A | Wayne Swart & Gavin Swart | vs. | James Montague & Bill Riewer | ||||
5:15 PM | 16B | Terry Olson & Joseph Stoltz | vs. | Jake Dahlheimer & Nick Madsen | ||||
5:15 PM | 17A | Chad Johnson & Mike Leistico | vs. | Landon Blake & Max Hansen | ||||
5:15 PM | 17B | Jeff Peltier & Cliff Anderson | vs. | Jp Dilley & Matt Gulden | ||||
5:15 PM | 18A | Neil McCarty & Aaron Reineccous | vs. | CJ Pullar & Joe Gust | ||||
5:15 PM | 18B | Ron Boudreau & Dennis Beltz | vs. | Roy Jennings & Steven Bentley |
Round 16 front 9: Tue, August 17 ERGC - Men - White | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:15 PM | 1A | Bob Swedeen & Aaron Reineccous | vs. | Ben Winecke & Steven Bentley | ||||
5:15 PM | 1B | Brian Lord & Rod Lord | vs. | Paul Sawatzke & Craig Wilda | ||||
5:15 PM | 2 | Jeff Smith & Mark Dickinson | vs. | Jim Osterman & Trent Osterman | ||||
5:15 PM | 3A | Chad Enstad & Jeremy Dahlheimer | vs. | Keith Ernst & Dave Lybeck | ||||
5:15 PM | 3B | Jeremy Demars & Tom Anderson | vs. | Jeffrey Olson & Mike Olson | ||||
5:15 PM | 4 | Chad Bosworth & Nolan Kohlrusch | vs. | Tim Osterman & Ron Osterman | ||||
5:15 PM | 5A | John Quintavalle & Brad Evert | vs. | CJ Pullar & Josh Juntunen | ||||
5:15 PM | 5B | Jeff Swanson & Wade Roggeman | vs. | Steve Pullar & Mike Nelson | ||||
5:15 PM | 6 | Rod Marcy & Dwane Stoll | vs. | John Osterman & Bill Martel | ||||
5:15 PM | 7A | Jeff Hertz & Scott Forde | vs. | Jake Dahlheimer & Nick Madsen | ||||
5:15 PM | 7B | Ron Boudreau & Roy Jennings | vs. | James Montague & Bill Riewer | ||||
5:15 PM | 8A | Terry Olson & Joseph Stoltz | vs. | Landon Blake & Max Hansen | ||||
5:15 PM | 8B | Wayne Swart & Trevor Schendt | vs. | Jp Dilley & Matt Gulden | ||||
5:15 PM | 9A | Chad Johnson & Mike Leistico | vs. | Jordan Johnson & Brady Givens | ||||
5:15 PM | 9B | Jeff Peltier & Cliff Anderson | vs. | Paul Curtis & Terry Farrington |
Round 17 back 9: Tue, August 24 ERGC - Men - White | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:15 PM | 10A | Chad Johnson & Mike Leistico | vs. | Jeff Peltier & Cliff Anderson | ||||
5:15 PM | 10B | Rod Marcy & Dwane Stoll | vs. | Jeffrey Olson & Mike Olson | ||||
5:15 PM | 11 | Jeff Hertz & Scott Forde | vs. | Gunnar Davies & Max Hansen | ||||
5:15 PM | 12A | Jeremy Demars & Tom Anderson | vs. | Keith Ernst & Dave Lybeck | ||||
5:15 PM | 12B | Matt Fellner & Rod Lord | vs. | Jim Osterman & Trent Osterman | ||||
5:15 PM | 13 | Wayne Swart & Trevor Schendt | vs. | Paul Curtis & Terry Farrington | ||||
5:15 PM | 14A | Jeff Smith & Mark Dickinson | vs. | Josh Juntunen & Joe Gust | ||||
5:15 PM | 14B | John Osterman & Bill Martel | vs. | Paul Sawatzke & Craig Wilda | ||||
5:15 PM | 15 | John Quintavalle & Brad Evert | vs. | Ben Winecke & Steven Bentley | ||||
5:15 PM | 16A | Neil McCarty & Aaron Reineccous | vs. | James Montague & Bill Riewer | ||||
5:15 PM | 16B | Jeff Swanson & Wade Roggeman | vs. | Jake Dahlheimer & Nick Madsen | ||||
5:15 PM | 17A | Chad Bosworth & Nolan Kohlrusch | vs. | Steve Pullar & Mike Nelson | ||||
5:15 PM | 17B | Ron Boudreau & Dennis Beltz | vs. | Jp Dilley & Matt Gulden | ||||
5:15 PM | 18A | Mike Mulvaney & Paul Craven | vs. | Jordan Johnson & Brady Givens | ||||
5:15 PM | 18B | Chad Enstad & Jeremy Dahlheimer | vs. | Tim Osterman & Ron Osterman |