94th Fresno City Championships Tee Sheet

Mon, May 31

Print
Riverside Golf Course / Championship
Time Players
Print
Riverside Golf Course
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Ashman, Brenden 8:50 AM Championship Ashman, Tyler + Marcon, Angelo
Ashman, Tyler 8:50 AM Championship Ashman, Brenden + Marcon, Angelo
Bell, Chad 7:40 AM Championship Loosigian, Bryce + McNary, Trevor
Bettencourt, Christopher 8:30 AM Championship Cliff, Michael + Fukano, Jacob
Bettencourt, Jake 7:50 AM Championship Lutton, Tommy + Merritt, Rich
Boe, Garrett 7:30 AM Championship Higton, Ryan + Sperling, Patrick
Bunnabodee, Peech 8:20 AM Championship Markarian, Chase + Mouser, Gregory
Cliff, Michael 8:30 AM Championship Bettencourt, Christopher + Fukano, Jacob
Coreno, Xavier 8:40 AM Championship Ebster, Christopher + Mahal, Amol
Davidson, Ethan 9:10 AM Championship Higton, Jason + Rodriguez, Keith
Doig, Harry 9:00 AM Championship Paniccia, Danny + Polterock, Landon
Ebster, Christopher 8:40 AM Championship Coreno, Xavier + Mahal, Amol
Estes, Manny 7:10 AM Championship Obrigewitsch, Cole + Sylvan, Alex
Fukano, Jacob 8:30 AM Championship Bettencourt, Christopher + Cliff, Michael
Higton, Jason 9:10 AM Championship Davidson, Ethan + Rodriguez, Keith
Higton, Ryan 7:30 AM Championship Boe, Garrett + Sperling, Patrick
Jura, Michael 8:10 AM Championship Masters, Tj + Schrier, Teddy
Loosigian, Bryce 7:40 AM Championship Bell, Chad + McNary, Trevor
Lu, Bradley 7:20 AM Championship Reed, Sean + Sanghera, Navdeep
Lutton, Tommy 7:50 AM Championship Bettencourt, Jake + Merritt, Rich
Mahal, Amol 8:40 AM Championship Coreno, Xavier + Ebster, Christopher
Marcon, Angelo 8:50 AM Championship Ashman, Brenden + Ashman, Tyler
Markarian, Chase 8:20 AM Championship Bunnabodee, Peech + Mouser, Gregory
Masters, Tj 8:10 AM Championship Jura, Michael + Schrier, Teddy
McNary, Trevor 7:40 AM Championship Bell, Chad + Loosigian, Bryce
Merritt, Rich 7:50 AM Championship Bettencourt, Jake + Lutton, Tommy
Mouser, Gregory 8:20 AM Championship Bunnabodee, Peech + Markarian, Chase
Obrigewitsch, Cole 7:10 AM Championship Estes, Manny + Sylvan, Alex
Paniccia, Danny 9:00 AM Championship Doig, Harry + Polterock, Landon
Peterson, Evan 8:00 AM Championship Stieler, Mike + Takeuchi, Garrett
Polterock, Landon 9:00 AM Championship Doig, Harry + Paniccia, Danny
Pulliam, Lane 7:00 AM Championship Sweeney, Jacob
Reed, Sean 7:20 AM Championship Lu, Bradley + Sanghera, Navdeep
Rodriguez, Keith 9:10 AM Championship Davidson, Ethan + Higton, Jason
Sanghera, Navdeep 7:20 AM Championship Lu, Bradley + Reed, Sean
Schrier, Teddy 8:10 AM Championship Jura, Michael + Masters, Tj
Sperling, Patrick 7:30 AM Championship Boe, Garrett + Higton, Ryan
Stieler, Mike 8:00 AM Championship Peterson, Evan + Takeuchi, Garrett
Sweeney, Jacob 7:00 AM Championship Pulliam, Lane
Sylvan, Alex 7:10 AM Championship Estes, Manny + Obrigewitsch, Cole
Takeuchi, Garrett 8:00 AM Championship Peterson, Evan + Stieler, Mike