2021 Oregon Coast Invitational Tee Sheet

Championship Matches - Sat, July 31

Print
Astoria Golf & Country Club
Time Players
Print
Astoria Golf & Country Club
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Andrew Pienovi SLV 11:18 AM SILVER - Men Casey Towner
Austin Teague SLV The Reserve 11:06 AM SILVER - Men Kurt Payne
Barry Greenberg SLV AGCC 10:30 AM SILVER - Men Bart Bartholomew
Bart Bartholomew SLV OLCC / AGCC 10:30 AM SILVER - Men Barry Greenberg
Bill Replogle GLD Charbeneau 9:06 AM GOLD - Men Tom Hageman
Bill Weed GLD AGCC 9:42 AM GOLD - Men Joe Patrick
Bill Winter SLV CECC 12:20 PM SILVER - Men Mark Adams
Brad Carnese SLV Pumpkin Ridge 11:36 AM SILVER - Men Franklin Gauntz
Bret Stevens SLV AGCC 10:12 AM SILVER - Men Mark Horvat
Cappy Mack GLD Rock Creek CC 8:00 AM GOLD - Ladies Lisa Poritz
Carl Cadenau Jr. GLD AGCC 9:18 AM GOLD - Men Jae Park
Casey Towner SLV Rancho Solano GC 11:18 AM SILVER - Men Andrew Pienovi
Cathi Barta GRN Skagit G&CC 12:00 PM GREEN - Ladies Terry Mattson
Craig Froude SLV Waverley 11:30 AM SILVER - Men Craig Mendenhall
Craig Mendenhall SLV 11:30 AM SILVER - Men Craig Froude
Dave Sloan SLV Royal Oaks 10:42 AM SILVER - Men Michael DeSario
Dennis McAuliffe SLV OLCC 10:00 AM SILVER - Men Patrick Fox
Dona Melrose GRN Portland Golf Club 8:42 AM GREEN - Ladies Karen Hoffman
Franklin Gauntz SLV Evergreen Golf Club 11:36 AM SILVER - Men Brad Carnese
George LoPiparo GLD AGCC 9:48 AM GOLD - Men Paul Nelson
Gordon Clark SLV Bend Golf Club 11:00 AM SILVER - Men Greg Korkowski
Greg Bolt SLV The Plantation 10:24 AM SILVER - Men Pat Regan
Greg Korkowski SLV Portland Golf Club 11:00 AM SILVER - Men Gordon Clark
Greg McCoy SLV Portland Golf Club 9:54 AM SILVER - Men John Shepherd Jr
Henry Emmerson SLV Riverside G&CC 11:12 AM SILVER - Men Steve Fordney
Inja Kim GLD Pumpkin Ridge 8:54 AM GOLD - Ladies Monica Regan
Jae Park GLD Astoria Golf & Country Club 9:18 AM GOLD - Men Carl Cadenau Jr.
Jared Payne SLV Juniper Hills 11:24 AM SILVER - Men Micah Warren
Jarrett Jones GLD Col. Edgewater 9:12 AM GOLD - Men Tom Isenhour
Jason Strobbe SLV Oregon Golf Club 10:54 AM SILVER - Men Scott Hoodenpyle
Jeff Shannon SLV Evergreen Golf Club 10:06 AM SILVER - Men Mark Dunbar
Jeffrey Leinassar GLD AGCC 12:10 PM GOLD - Men Russ Taggard
Jerry Romano GLD Royal Oaks 9:30 AM GOLD - Men Stephen Hart
Jim Hiller GLD Col. Edgewater 9:00 AM GOLD - Men John Lansing
Jim Parks SLV Evergreen Golf Club 12:30 PM SILVER - Men Ty Kohler
Joan Schoen GRN Oswego Lake Country Club 8:36 AM GREEN - Ladies
Joe Patrick GLD Astoria Golf & Country Club 9:42 AM GOLD - Men Bill Weed
John Holmes1 GLD Granite falls 9:36 AM GOLD - Men Tracey Johnson
John Lansing GLD AGCC 9:00 AM GOLD - Men Jim Hiller
John Shepherd Jr SLV AGCC 9:54 AM SILVER - Men Greg McCoy
Jon Holzgang BLK Columbia Edgewater 8:10 AM TOURNAMENT BLACK - Men Matt Goodman
Jon Sherman SLV The Reserve 10:36 AM SILVER - Men Rick Wessell
Jon Woodson GLD Rock Creek CC 9:24 AM GOLD - Men Robert Smith
Karen Hoffman GRN San Luis Obispo CC 8:42 AM GREEN - Ladies Dona Melrose
Kathleen Casey GRN Redtail Golf Club 8:48 AM GREEN - Ladies Leslie Bickmore
Kevin Pike SLV OLCC 10:18 AM SILVER - Men Michael Healy
Kurt Payne SLV Juniper Hills 11:06 AM SILVER - Men Austin Teague
Leslie Bickmore GRN AGCC 8:48 AM GREEN - Ladies Kathleen Casey
Lisa Poritz GLD Portland Golf Club 8:00 AM GOLD - Ladies Cappy Mack
Mark Adams SLV Riverside G&CC 12:20 PM SILVER - Men Bill Winter
Mark Dunbar SLV Chaska Town Club 10:06 AM SILVER - Men Jeff Shannon
Mark Horvat SLV Riverside Golf & Country Club 10:12 AM SILVER - Men Bret Stevens
Matt Goodman BLK Waverley 8:10 AM TOURNAMENT BLACK - Men Jon Holzgang
Micah Warren SLV The Reserve 11:24 AM SILVER - Men Jared Payne
Michael DeSario SLV Winterwood Men's Golf Ass'n 10:42 AM SILVER - Men Dave Sloan
Michael Healy SLV Col. Edgewater 10:18 AM SILVER - Men Kevin Pike
Mike Swingle BLK Aldarra GC 11:42 AM TOURNAMENT BLACK - Men Trevor Harding
Monica Regan GLD Astoria Golf & Country Club 8:54 AM GOLD - Ladies Inja Kim
Pat Regan SLV Astoria Golf & Country Club 10:24 AM SILVER - Men Greg Bolt
Patrick Fox SLV Oregon Golf Club 10:00 AM SILVER - Men Dennis McAuliffe
Paul Nelson GLD AGCC 9:48 AM GOLD - Men George LoPiparo
Rick Wessell SLV Pumpkin Ridge 10:36 AM SILVER - Men Jon Sherman
Robert Smith GLD Summerfield Mens G&CC 9:24 AM GOLD - Men Jon Woodson
Russ Taggard GLD Astoria Golf & Country Club 12:10 PM GOLD - Men Jeffrey Leinassar
Scott Hoodenpyle SLV Rainier Golf & CC 10:54 AM SILVER - Men Jason Strobbe
Stephen Hart GLD Dornick Hills 9:30 AM GOLD - Men Jerry Romano
Steve Fordney SLV Riverside G&CC 11:12 AM SILVER - Men Henry Emmerson
Storm Floten SLV Portland Golf Club 10:48 AM SILVER - Men Ted Ferguson
Ted Ferguson SLV Portland Golf Club 10:48 AM SILVER - Men Storm Floten
Terry Mattson GRN Pumpkin Ridge 12:00 PM GREEN - Ladies Cathi Barta
Tom Hageman GLD OLCC 9:06 AM GOLD - Men Bill Replogle
Tom Isenhour GLD San Luis Obispo CC 9:12 AM GOLD - Men Jarrett Jones
Tracey Johnson GLD Astoria Golf & Country Club 9:36 AM GOLD - Men John Holmes1
Trevor Harding BLK OLCC 11:42 AM TOURNAMENT BLACK - Men Mike Swingle
Ty Kohler SLV Oregon Golf Club 12:30 PM SILVER - Men Jim Parks