79th Built Bar Provo Open Tee Sheet

Final Round - Sat, September 18

Print
Timpanogos GC / Gold - Men
Time Hole Players
Print
Timpanogos GC
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Akina, Keanu (a) 8:20 AM 1 Gold - Men Finau, Gipper + Turner, Elijah
Akina, Kihei (a) 8:30 AM 1 Gold - Men Costello, Jordan + Jennings, David
Anderson, Robert (a) 8:10 AM 1 Gold - Men Purviance, Aaron + Timmons, JT
Andrade, Colin (a) 8:30 AM 10 Gold - Men Dodson, Jesse + McMillan, Tanner
Backos, Jayme (p) 8:20 AM 10 Gold - Men Brandt, Scott + Sargent, Jack
Baird, Matt (p) 9:00 AM 1 Gold - Men Garner, Davis + Herrera, Michael
Booth, David (a) 9:00 AM 10 Gold - Men Lillywhite, Joshua + Tovey, Devin
Borcherds, Gareth (a) 8:50 AM 10 Gold - Men Gold, Stu + Milius, Brayden
Brady, Shane (a) 7:30 AM 1 Gold - Men Harris, Adam + Job, Denny
Brandt, Scott (p) 8:20 AM 10 Gold - Men Backos, Jayme + Sargent, Jack
Brenchley, Max (a) 7:40 AM 1 Gold - Men Fielding, Dusty + Hammond, Zachary
Changazi, Wali (p) 8:00 AM 1 Gold - Men Meaders, Daniel + Wayment, Cooper
Childs, Brody (a) 9:10 AM 10 Gold - Men Childs, Jamie + Hicken, Randy
Childs, Jamie (a) 9:10 AM 10 Gold - Men Childs, Brody + Hicken, Randy
Costello, Jordan (p) 8:30 AM 1 Gold - Men Akina, Kihei + Jennings, David
Croft, Steven (a) 9:10 AM 1 Gold - Men Kida, Brandon + Rasmussen , Rhett
DeBry, Alex (p) 7:30 AM 10 Gold - Men Lyons, Matthew + Owen, Kurt
Dodson, Jesse (p) 8:30 AM 10 Gold - Men Andrade, Colin + McMillan, Tanner
Dunkley, Ryker (a) 9:20 AM 10 Gold - Men Johnson, Daniel + Warnick, Drew
Fielding, Dusty (p) 7:40 AM 1 Gold - Men Brenchley, Max + Hammond, Zachary
Finau, Gipper (p) 8:20 AM 1 Gold - Men Akina, Keanu + Turner, Elijah
Fishburn, Patrick (p) 9:20 AM 1 Gold - Men Johnson, Zach + Murdock, John
Garner, Davis (p) 9:00 AM 1 Gold - Men Baird, Matt + Herrera, Michael
Gold, Stu (p) 8:50 AM 10 Gold - Men Borcherds, Gareth + Milius, Brayden
Griffin, Jake (a) 8:00 AM 10 Gold - Men Leetham, Braxton + Roberts, Doug
Hammond, Zachary (a) 7:40 AM 1 Gold - Men Brenchley, Max + Fielding, Dusty
Hansen, Zac (a) 8:40 AM 10 Gold - Men Rhees, Ryan + Thomas, Emery
Harris, Adam (a) 7:30 AM 1 Gold - Men Brady, Shane + Job, Denny
Herrera, Michael (p) 9:00 AM 1 Gold - Men Baird, Matt + Garner, Davis
Hicken, Randy (a) 9:10 AM 10 Gold - Men Childs, Brody + Childs, Jamie
Hughes, Broden (a) 7:40 AM 10 Gold - Men Owen, Mark + Penman, Derek
Jennings, David (a) 8:30 AM 1 Gold - Men Akina, Kihei + Costello, Jordan
Job, Denny (a) 7:30 AM 1 Gold - Men Brady, Shane + Harris, Adam
Johnson, Daniel (a) 9:20 AM 10 Gold - Men Dunkley, Ryker + Warnick, Drew
Johnson, Zach (p) 9:20 AM 1 Gold - Men Fishburn, Patrick + Murdock, John
Jones, Cooper (a) 8:50 AM 1 Gold - Men Overson, Darrin + You, Kenny
Kida, Brandon (p) 9:10 AM 1 Gold - Men Croft, Steven + Rasmussen , Rhett
Labrum, Zachary (a) 8:10 AM 10 Gold - Men Lako Losarah, Tongun + Wallace, Spencer
Lako Losarah, Tongun (a) 8:10 AM 10 Gold - Men Labrum, Zachary + Wallace, Spencer
Leetham, Braxton (a) 8:00 AM 10 Gold - Men Griffin, Jake + Roberts, Doug
Lillywhite, Joshua (a) 9:00 AM 10 Gold - Men Booth, David + Tovey, Devin
Lyons, Matthew 7:30 AM 10 Gold - Men DeBry, Alex + Owen, Kurt
Mauss, Jackson (a) 8:40 AM 1 Gold - Men McFarland, Tyson + Ouimette, Nathan
McFarland, Tyson (p) 8:40 AM 1 Gold - Men Mauss, Jackson + Ouimette, Nathan
McMillan, Tanner (p) 8:30 AM 10 Gold - Men Andrade, Colin + Dodson, Jesse
Meaders, Daniel (p) 8:00 AM 1 Gold - Men Changazi, Wali + Wayment, Cooper
Milius, Brayden (a) 8:50 AM 10 Gold - Men Borcherds, Gareth + Gold, Stu
Murdock, John (p) 9:20 AM 1 Gold - Men Fishburn, Patrick + Johnson, Zach
Ofahengaue, Kj (a) 7:50 AM 1 Gold - Men Tanner, Todd + Whitt, Adam
Ouimette, Nathan (p) 8:40 AM 1 Gold - Men Mauss, Jackson + McFarland, Tyson
Overson, Darrin (a) 8:50 AM 1 Gold - Men Jones, Cooper + You, Kenny
Owen, Kurt (a) 7:30 AM 10 Gold - Men DeBry, Alex + Lyons, Matthew
Owen, Mark (p) 7:40 AM 10 Gold - Men Hughes, Broden + Penman, Derek
Penman, Derek (a) 7:40 AM 10 Gold - Men Hughes, Broden + Owen, Mark
Purviance, Aaron (p) 8:10 AM 1 Gold - Men Anderson, Robert + Timmons, JT
Rasmussen , Rhett (p) 9:10 AM 1 Gold - Men Croft, Steven + Kida, Brandon
Rhees, Ryan (p) 8:40 AM 10 Gold - Men Hansen, Zac + Thomas, Emery
Roberts, Doug (p) 8:00 AM 10 Gold - Men Griffin, Jake + Leetham, Braxton
Sargent, Jack (a) 8:20 AM 10 Gold - Men Backos, Jayme + Brandt, Scott
Satiu, Urben (a) 7:50 AM 10 Gold - Men Scheib, Nick + Sharp, Tommy
Scheib, Nick (p) 7:50 AM 10 Gold - Men Satiu, Urben + Sharp, Tommy
Sharp, Tommy (p) 7:50 AM 10 Gold - Men Satiu, Urben + Scheib, Nick
Tanner, Todd (p) 7:50 AM 1 Gold - Men Ofahengaue, Kj + Whitt, Adam
Thomas, Emery (a) 8:40 AM 10 Gold - Men Hansen, Zac + Rhees, Ryan
Timmons, JT (p) 8:10 AM 1 Gold - Men Anderson, Robert + Purviance, Aaron
Tovey, Devin (a) 9:00 AM 10 Gold - Men Booth, David + Lillywhite, Joshua
Turner, Elijah (a) 8:20 AM 1 Gold - Men Akina, Keanu + Finau, Gipper
Wallace, Spencer (a) 8:10 AM 10 Gold - Men Labrum, Zachary + Lako Losarah, Tongun
Warnick, Drew (a) 9:20 AM 10 Gold - Men Dunkley, Ryker + Johnson, Daniel
Wayment, Cooper (a) 8:00 AM 1 Gold - Men Changazi, Wali + Meaders, Daniel
Whitt, Adam (p) 7:50 AM 1 Gold - Men Ofahengaue, Kj + Tanner, Todd
You, Kenny (p) 8:50 AM 1 Gold - Men Jones, Cooper + Overson, Darrin