Glacier Bank 2 Person Best Ball Tee Sheet

Sun, June 13

Print
Championship Course
Time Hole Players
Print
Championship Course
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alexander Olson WMC 8:00 AM 14 White - Men Mark Burnham + Mike Lincoln + Scott Frydenlund
Andrew Olson WMC 8:00 AM 7A White - Men Hayden Congdon + Michael Grubb + Rob Congdon
Anton Lefthand WMC 8:00 AM 17A White - Men C.T. Camel + Payton Lefthand + Tom Kavran
Ashley Maki RLC 8:00 AM 10A Red - Ladies Jamie Maki + Laura Kelley + Tambrely Kelley
Barry Johnston WMC 8:00 AM 6 White - Men David Meeks + Lauren McClurg + Ron Platke
Bill Williams WMC 8:00 AM 1A White - Men Cody Brown + Eric Murphy + Scott Eide
Billy Fisher WMC 8:00 AM 11B White - Men Jesse Yarbrough + Nate Lundeen + Ron Fricker
Bob Parker WMC 8:00 AM 11A White - Men Charles Lansing + Frank Gaul + Rich Forbis
Brad Grattan WMC 8:00 AM 4B White - Men Chris Vidulich + Leslie Jessop + Paul Jessop
Brad Nordberg WMC 8:00 AM 16A White - Men Dylan Nordberg + Jerry Fisher + Mike Gibbons
Brad Walter WMC 8:00 AM 16B White - Men Dave Brown + Randy Kelley + Tim Esquibel
Brad Wilson WMC 8:00 AM 13B White - Men Craig Bolme + John Brakefield + Josh Johnson
Bruce Christofferson WMC 8:00 AM 15B White - Men Larry Ashcraft + Mike Shoquist + Robert Porch
Bruce Clark WMC 8:00 AM 12B White - Men Paul Zeeck + Pete Ridgeway + Tom Streit
Bryan Porch WMC 8:00 AM 5A White - Men Rob Henthorn + Vern Hewankorn + Zeke Brown
C.T. Camel WMC 8:00 AM 17A White - Men Anton Lefthand + Payton Lefthand + Tom Kavran
Calvin Flink WMC 8:00 AM 4A White - Men Demetrius King + Noah McDonald + Ryan Flink
Carson Hupka WMC 8:00 AM 3 White - Men Hunter Emerson + Jeff Devlin + Steve Lucas
Chad Komlofske WMC 8:00 AM 13A White - Men Tommy Seifert + Tracy Wall + Trae Fouty
Charles Lansing WMC 8:00 AM 11A White - Men Bob Parker + Frank Gaul + Rich Forbis
Chris Vidulich WMC 8:00 AM 4B White - Men Brad Grattan + Leslie Jessop + Paul Jessop
Cindy Templer RLC 8:00 AM 9B Red - Ladies Jean Johnston + Marsha Vick + Vicki Lucas
Cody Brown WMC 8:00 AM 1A White - Men Bill Williams + Eric Murphy + Scott Eide
Cody Sherrill WMC 8:00 AM 7B White - Men Jeff Sherrill + Jim Dreibelbis + Sean Perry
Craig Bolme WMC 8:00 AM 13B White - Men Brad Wilson + John Brakefield + Josh Johnson
Dakota Norris WMC 8:00 AM 15A White - Men Jody Seifert + Randy Norris + Scott Dupuis
Dan Mullins WMC 8:00 AM 8A White - Men Henry Huber + Todd Bassett + Tristen Clark
Dave Brown WMC 8:00 AM 16B White - Men Brad Walter + Randy Kelley + Tim Esquibel
David Meeks WMC 8:00 AM 6 White - Men Barry Johnston + Lauren McClurg + Ron Platke
Demetrius King WMC 8:00 AM 4A White - Men Calvin Flink + Noah McDonald + Ryan Flink
Dillon Bindschadler WMC 8:00 AM 17B White - Men Kent Luedtke + Pat Nowlen + Steve Samsel
Dylan Nordberg WMC 8:00 AM 16A White - Men Brad Nordberg + Jerry Fisher + Mike Gibbons
Ellie Thiel RLC 8:00 AM 9A Red - Ladies Kate Peterson + Kylee Seifert + Susan Zeeck
Eric Murphy WMC 8:00 AM 1A White - Men Bill Williams + Cody Brown + Scott Eide
Frank Gaul WMC 8:00 AM 11A White - Men Bob Parker + Charles Lansing + Rich Forbis
Hayden Congdon WMC 8:00 AM 7A White - Men Andrew Olson + Michael Grubb + Rob Congdon
Henry Huber WMC 8:00 AM 8A White - Men Dan Mullins + Todd Bassett + Tristen Clark
Hogan Kelley WMC 8:00 AM 5B White - Men Matt Olson + Tanner Olson + Trey Kelley
Hunter Emerson WMC 8:00 AM 3 White - Men Carson Hupka + Jeff Devlin + Steve Lucas
Jamie Maki RLC 8:00 AM 10A Red - Ladies Ashley Maki + Laura Kelley + Tambrely Kelley
Jean Johnston RLC 8:00 AM 9B Red - Ladies Cindy Templer + Marsha Vick + Vicki Lucas
Jeff Devlin WMC 8:00 AM 3 White - Men Carson Hupka + Hunter Emerson + Steve Lucas
Jeff Megahan WMC 8:00 AM 18 White - Men Jerry Reffner + Matthew Barry + Mike Heppner
Jeff Sherrill WMC 8:00 AM 7B White - Men Cody Sherrill + Jim Dreibelbis + Sean Perry
Jerry Fisher WMC 8:00 AM 16A White - Men Brad Nordberg + Dylan Nordberg + Mike Gibbons
Jerry Reffner WMC 8:00 AM 18 White - Men Jeff Megahan + Matthew Barry + Mike Heppner
Jesse Yarbrough WMC 8:00 AM 11B White - Men Billy Fisher + Nate Lundeen + Ron Fricker
Jim Dreibelbis WMC 8:00 AM 7B White - Men Cody Sherrill + Jeff Sherrill + Sean Perry
Jody Eames WMC 8:00 AM 2B White - Men Larry Symmes + Mike Lyons + Todd Schock
Jody Seifert WMC 8:00 AM 15A White - Men Dakota Norris + Randy Norris + Scott Dupuis
John Brakefield WMC 8:00 AM 13B White - Men Brad Wilson + Craig Bolme + Josh Johnson
John Kelley WMC 8:00 AM 2A White - Men Leo Johnson + Ray Lynn + Rob Kelley
Josh Johnson WMC 8:00 AM 13B White - Men Brad Wilson + Craig Bolme + John Brakefield
Josh Maki WMC 8:00 AM 12A White - Men Lenny Hahn + Mark Beckley + Tracy Dooley
Karl Nikoleyczik WMC 8:00 AM 8B White - Men Les Bernabi + Scott Wilson + Steve Rachubka
Kate Peterson RLC 8:00 AM 9A Red - Ladies Ellie Thiel + Kylee Seifert + Susan Zeeck
Kent Luedtke WMC 8:00 AM 17B White - Men Dillon Bindschadler + Pat Nowlen + Steve Samsel
Kylee Seifert RLC 8:00 AM 9A Red - Ladies Ellie Thiel + Kate Peterson + Susan Zeeck
Larry Ashcraft WMC 8:00 AM 15B White - Men Bruce Christofferson + Mike Shoquist + Robert Porch
Larry Symmes WMC 8:00 AM 2B White - Men Jody Eames + Mike Lyons + Todd Schock
Laura Kelley RLC 8:00 AM 10A Red - Ladies Ashley Maki + Jamie Maki + Tambrely Kelley
Laura Morrison RLC 8:00 AM 10B Red - Ladies Laurie Gregory + Linda Taylor + Louise Cholette-Haley
Lauren McClurg WMC 8:00 AM 6 White - Men Barry Johnston + David Meeks + Ron Platke
Laurie Gregory RLC 8:00 AM 10B Red - Ladies Laura Morrison + Linda Taylor + Louise Cholette-Haley
Lenny Hahn WMC 8:00 AM 12A White - Men Josh Maki + Mark Beckley + Tracy Dooley
Leo Johnson WMC 8:00 AM 2A White - Men John Kelley + Ray Lynn + Rob Kelley
Les Bernabi WMC 8:00 AM 8B White - Men Karl Nikoleyczik + Scott Wilson + Steve Rachubka
Leslie Jessop WMC 8:00 AM 4B White - Men Brad Grattan + Chris Vidulich + Paul Jessop
Linda Taylor RLC 8:00 AM 10B Red - Ladies Laura Morrison + Laurie Gregory + Louise Cholette-Haley
Louise Cholette-Haley RLC 8:00 AM 10B Red - Ladies Laura Morrison + Laurie Gregory + Linda Taylor
Mark Beckley WMC 8:00 AM 12A White - Men Josh Maki + Lenny Hahn + Tracy Dooley
Mark Burnham WMC 8:00 AM 14 White - Men Alexander Olson + Mike Lincoln + Scott Frydenlund
Marsha Vick RLC 8:00 AM 9B Red - Ladies Cindy Templer + Jean Johnston + Vicki Lucas
Matt Hobbs WMC 8:00 AM 1B White - Men Mike Medland + Tom Kragh + Wayne Haskins
Matt Olson WMC 8:00 AM 5B White - Men Hogan Kelley + Tanner Olson + Trey Kelley
Matthew Barry WMC 8:00 AM 18 White - Men Jeff Megahan + Jerry Reffner + Mike Heppner
Michael Grubb WMC 8:00 AM 7A White - Men Andrew Olson + Hayden Congdon + Rob Congdon
Mike Gibbons WMC 8:00 AM 16A White - Men Brad Nordberg + Dylan Nordberg + Jerry Fisher
Mike Heppner WMC 8:00 AM 18 White - Men Jeff Megahan + Jerry Reffner + Matthew Barry
Mike Lincoln WMC 8:00 AM 14 White - Men Alexander Olson + Mark Burnham + Scott Frydenlund
Mike Lyons WMC 8:00 AM 2B White - Men Jody Eames + Larry Symmes + Todd Schock
Mike Medland WMC 8:00 AM 1B White - Men Matt Hobbs + Tom Kragh + Wayne Haskins
Mike Shoquist WMC 8:00 AM 15B White - Men Bruce Christofferson + Larry Ashcraft + Robert Porch
Nate Lundeen WMC 8:00 AM 11B White - Men Billy Fisher + Jesse Yarbrough + Ron Fricker
Noah McDonald WMC 8:00 AM 4A White - Men Calvin Flink + Demetrius King + Ryan Flink
Pat Nowlen WMC 8:00 AM 17B White - Men Dillon Bindschadler + Kent Luedtke + Steve Samsel
Paul Jessop WMC 8:00 AM 4B White - Men Brad Grattan + Chris Vidulich + Leslie Jessop
Paul Zeeck WMC 8:00 AM 12B White - Men Bruce Clark + Pete Ridgeway + Tom Streit
Payton Lefthand WMC 8:00 AM 17A White - Men Anton Lefthand + C.T. Camel + Tom Kavran
Pete Ridgeway WMC 8:00 AM 12B White - Men Bruce Clark + Paul Zeeck + Tom Streit
Randy Kelley WMC 8:00 AM 16B White - Men Brad Walter + Dave Brown + Tim Esquibel
Randy Norris WMC 8:00 AM 15A White - Men Dakota Norris + Jody Seifert + Scott Dupuis
Ray Lynn WMC 8:00 AM 2A White - Men John Kelley + Leo Johnson + Rob Kelley
Rich Forbis WMC 8:00 AM 11A White - Men Bob Parker + Charles Lansing + Frank Gaul
Rob Congdon WMC 8:00 AM 7A White - Men Andrew Olson + Hayden Congdon + Michael Grubb
Rob Henthorn WMC 8:00 AM 5A White - Men Bryan Porch + Vern Hewankorn + Zeke Brown
Rob Kelley WMC 8:00 AM 2A White - Men John Kelley + Leo Johnson + Ray Lynn
Robert Porch WMC 8:00 AM 15B White - Men Bruce Christofferson + Larry Ashcraft + Mike Shoquist
Ron Fricker WMC 8:00 AM 11B White - Men Billy Fisher + Jesse Yarbrough + Nate Lundeen
Ron Platke WMC 8:00 AM 6 White - Men Barry Johnston + David Meeks + Lauren McClurg
Ryan Flink WMC 8:00 AM 4A White - Men Calvin Flink + Demetrius King + Noah McDonald
Scott Dupuis WMC 8:00 AM 15A White - Men Dakota Norris + Jody Seifert + Randy Norris
Scott Eide WMC 8:00 AM 1A White - Men Bill Williams + Cody Brown + Eric Murphy
Scott Frydenlund WMC 8:00 AM 14 White - Men Alexander Olson + Mark Burnham + Mike Lincoln
Scott Wilson WMC 8:00 AM 8B White - Men Karl Nikoleyczik + Les Bernabi + Steve Rachubka
Sean Perry WMC 8:00 AM 7B White - Men Cody Sherrill + Jeff Sherrill + Jim Dreibelbis
Steve Lucas WMC 8:00 AM 3 White - Men Carson Hupka + Hunter Emerson + Jeff Devlin
Steve Rachubka WMC 8:00 AM 8B White - Men Karl Nikoleyczik + Les Bernabi + Scott Wilson
Steve Samsel WMC 8:00 AM 17B White - Men Dillon Bindschadler + Kent Luedtke + Pat Nowlen
Susan Zeeck RLC 8:00 AM 9A Red - Ladies Ellie Thiel + Kate Peterson + Kylee Seifert
Tambrely Kelley RLC 8:00 AM 10A Red - Ladies Ashley Maki + Jamie Maki + Laura Kelley
Tanner Olson WMC 8:00 AM 5B White - Men Hogan Kelley + Matt Olson + Trey Kelley
Tim Esquibel WMC 8:00 AM 16B White - Men Brad Walter + Dave Brown + Randy Kelley
Todd Bassett WMC 8:00 AM 8A White - Men Dan Mullins + Henry Huber + Tristen Clark
Todd Schock WMC 8:00 AM 2B White - Men Jody Eames + Larry Symmes + Mike Lyons
Tom Kavran WMC 8:00 AM 17A White - Men Anton Lefthand + C.T. Camel + Payton Lefthand
Tom Kragh WMC 8:00 AM 1B White - Men Matt Hobbs + Mike Medland + Wayne Haskins
Tom Streit WMC 8:00 AM 12B White - Men Bruce Clark + Paul Zeeck + Pete Ridgeway
Tommy Seifert WMC 8:00 AM 13A White - Men Chad Komlofske + Tracy Wall + Trae Fouty
Tracy Dooley WMC 8:00 AM 12A White - Men Josh Maki + Lenny Hahn + Mark Beckley
Tracy Wall WMC 8:00 AM 13A White - Men Chad Komlofske + Tommy Seifert + Trae Fouty
Trae Fouty WMC 8:00 AM 13A White - Men Chad Komlofske + Tommy Seifert + Tracy Wall
Trey Kelley WMC 8:00 AM 5B White - Men Hogan Kelley + Matt Olson + Tanner Olson
Tristen Clark WMC 8:00 AM 8A White - Men Dan Mullins + Henry Huber + Todd Bassett
Vern Hewankorn WMC 8:00 AM 5A White - Men Bryan Porch + Rob Henthorn + Zeke Brown
Vicki Lucas RLC 8:00 AM 9B Red - Ladies Cindy Templer + Jean Johnston + Marsha Vick
Wayne Haskins WMC 8:00 AM 1B White - Men Matt Hobbs + Mike Medland + Tom Kragh
Zeke Brown WMC 8:00 AM 5A White - Men Bryan Porch + Rob Henthorn + Vern Hewankorn