VBS Eurowater Monday Tour Waregem Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Mon, August 16
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM |
Geoffrey BEERNAERT
Axel DE SMET
|
10:11 AM |
Stephane CHAPEL
Cedric LESCUT
|
||
10:00 AM |
Geoffrey BEERNAERT
Axel DE SMET
|
||||
10:11 AM |
Stephane CHAPEL
Cedric LESCUT
|
||||
10:22 AM |
Gavin SINGLETON
Flory VERCRUYCE
|
10:33 AM |
Yuri TADIOTTO
Franco ISOLA
Etienne POCHET (a)
|
||
10:22 AM |
Gavin SINGLETON
Flory VERCRUYCE
|
||||
10:33 AM |
Yuri TADIOTTO
Franco ISOLA
Etienne POCHET (a)
|
||||
10:44 AM |
Olivier VAN RAEFELGEM
Karl SNEBBOUT
Raphael MARGUERY
|
10:55 AM |
Gautier BRISOUT
Geert GYSELINCK (a)
Walter VANLERBERGHE (a)
|
||
10:44 AM |
Olivier VAN RAEFELGEM
Karl SNEBBOUT
Raphael MARGUERY
|
||||
10:55 AM |
Gautier BRISOUT
Geert GYSELINCK (a)
Walter VANLERBERGHE (a)
|
||||
11:06 AM |
Olivier ROCHUS
Didier DE VOOGHT
Thibaut LEYS
|
11:17 AM |
Gaetan WEYDTS
Paul VAN BREDA (a)
Steven CLAEYS (a)
|
||
11:06 AM |
Olivier ROCHUS
Didier DE VOOGHT
Thibaut LEYS
|
||||
11:17 AM |
Gaetan WEYDTS
Paul VAN BREDA (a)
Steven CLAEYS (a)
|
||||
11:28 AM |
Tim PLANCHIN
Christina ANNE (a)
Gillian ABURN (a)
|
11:39 AM |
Joost BLANCKAERT Jr (a)
Nicolas RONGE (a)
Garry DE GRAEF (a)
|
||
11:28 AM |
Tim PLANCHIN
Christina ANNE (a)
Gillian ABURN (a)
|
||||
11:39 AM |
Joost BLANCKAERT Jr (a)
Nicolas RONGE (a)
Garry DE GRAEF (a)
|
||||
11:50 AM |
Johan OP DE BEECK (a)
Koen DIERCKX (a)
Raphael STERCKX (a)
|
||||
11:50 AM |
Johan OP DE BEECK (a)
Koen DIERCKX (a)
Raphael STERCKX (a)
|
||||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Axel DE SMET
|
10:00 AM | White | Geoffrey BEERNAERT | |
Cedric LESCUT
|
10:11 AM | Yellow | Stephane CHAPEL | |
Christina ANNE (a)
|
11:28 AM | Red | Gillian ABURN + Tim PLANCHIN | |
Didier DE VOOGHT
|
11:06 AM | White | Olivier ROCHUS + Thibaut LEYS | |
Etienne POCHET (a)
|
10:33 AM | Yellow | Franco ISOLA + Yuri TADIOTTO | |
Flory VERCRUYCE
|
10:22 AM | Yellow | Gavin SINGLETON | |
Franco ISOLA
|
10:33 AM | Yellow | Etienne POCHET + Yuri TADIOTTO | |
Gaetan WEYDTS
|
11:17 AM | White | Paul VAN BREDA + Steven CLAEYS | |
Garry DE GRAEF (a)
|
11:39 AM | Yellow | Joost BLANCKAERT Jr + Nicolas RONGE | |
Gautier BRISOUT
|
10:55 AM | White | Geert GYSELINCK + Walter VANLERBERGHE | |
Gavin SINGLETON
|
10:22 AM | Yellow | Flory VERCRUYCE | |
Geert GYSELINCK (a)
|
10:55 AM | Yellow | Gautier BRISOUT + Walter VANLERBERGHE | |
Geoffrey BEERNAERT
|
10:00 AM | White | Axel DE SMET | |
Gillian ABURN (a)
|
11:28 AM | Red | Christina ANNE + Tim PLANCHIN | |
Johan OP DE BEECK (a)
|
11:50 AM | Yellow | Koen DIERCKX + Raphael STERCKX | |
Joost BLANCKAERT Jr (a)
|
11:39 AM | Yellow | Garry DE GRAEF + Nicolas RONGE | |
Karl SNEBBOUT
|
10:44 AM | White | Olivier VAN RAEFELGEM + Raphael MARGUERY | |
Koen DIERCKX (a)
|
11:50 AM | Yellow | Johan OP DE BEECK + Raphael STERCKX | |
Nicolas RONGE (a)
|
11:39 AM | Yellow | Garry DE GRAEF + Joost BLANCKAERT Jr | |
Olivier ROCHUS
|
11:06 AM | White | Didier DE VOOGHT + Thibaut LEYS | |
Olivier VAN RAEFELGEM
|
10:44 AM | White | Karl SNEBBOUT + Raphael MARGUERY | |
Paul VAN BREDA (a)
|
11:17 AM | Yellow | Gaetan WEYDTS + Steven CLAEYS | |
Raphael MARGUERY
|
10:44 AM | White | Karl SNEBBOUT + Olivier VAN RAEFELGEM | |
Raphael STERCKX (a)
|
11:50 AM | Yellow | Johan OP DE BEECK + Koen DIERCKX | |
Stephane CHAPEL
|
10:11 AM | Yellow | Cedric LESCUT | |
Steven CLAEYS (a)
|
11:17 AM | Yellow | Gaetan WEYDTS + Paul VAN BREDA | |
Thibaut LEYS
|
11:06 AM | White | Didier DE VOOGHT + Olivier ROCHUS | |
Tim PLANCHIN
|
11:28 AM | Yellow | Christina ANNE + Gillian ABURN | |
Walter VANLERBERGHE (a)
|
10:55 AM | Yellow | Gautier BRISOUT + Geert GYSELINCK | |
Yuri TADIOTTO
|
10:33 AM | Yellow | Etienne POCHET + Franco ISOLA |