VBS Eurowater Monday Tour Bercuit Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Mon, September 6
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM |
Patrick VAN CAMPENHOUT
Fabien VAN DAMME
|
9:10 AM |
Guillaume Watremez
Benoit PIERLOT (a)
Barbara DERONCHENE (a)
|
||
9:00 AM |
Patrick VAN CAMPENHOUT
Fabien VAN DAMME
|
||||
9:10 AM |
Guillaume Watremez
Benoit PIERLOT (a)
Barbara DERONCHENE (a)
|
||||
9:20 AM |
Thomas MAMBOURG
Gary DAOUST
Olivier ROCHUS
|
9:30 AM |
Nicolas MAKHOUL
Christophe SECULIER
Simon GHYSEL
|
||
9:20 AM |
Thomas MAMBOURG
Gary DAOUST
Olivier ROCHUS
|
||||
9:30 AM |
Nicolas MAKHOUL
Christophe SECULIER
Simon GHYSEL
|
||||
9:40 AM |
Christophe ROCHUS
Jordan FRENAY
Cedric LESCUT
|
9:50 AM |
Eric DE DONCKER
Franco ISOLA
Yuri Tadiotto
|
||
9:40 AM |
Christophe ROCHUS
Jordan FRENAY
Cedric LESCUT
|
||||
9:50 AM |
Eric DE DONCKER
Franco ISOLA
Yuri Tadiotto
|
||||
10:00 AM |
Stephane CHAPEL
Gavin SINGLETON
Flory VERCRUYCE
|
10:10 AM |
Laurent OUDENNE
Olivier GUISSET
Gaetan WEYDTS-CAESENS
|
||
10:00 AM |
Stephane CHAPEL
Gavin SINGLETON
Flory VERCRUYCE
|
||||
10:10 AM |
Laurent OUDENNE
Olivier GUISSET
Gaetan WEYDTS-CAESENS
|
||||
10:20 AM |
Gael SEEGMULLER
Gaetan-Bernard FASTREZ
Raphael MARGUERY
|
10:40 AM |
Didier DE VOOGHT
Arthur VAN ELEWYCK
Sam ROTTIE
|
||
10:20 AM |
Gael SEEGMULLER
Gaetan-Bernard FASTREZ
Raphael MARGUERY
|
||||
10:40 AM |
Didier DE VOOGHT
Arthur VAN ELEWYCK
Sam ROTTIE
|
||||
10:50 AM |
Didier BONNI
Thibaut LEYS
Claudia ROCCO
|
11:00 AM |
Dominique WIELKI (a)
Mattias VAN DEN BROECK (a)
Jean-Paul ROCHUS (a)
|
||
10:50 AM |
Didier BONNI
Thibaut LEYS
Claudia ROCCO
|
||||
11:00 AM |
Dominique WIELKI (a)
Mattias VAN DEN BROECK (a)
Jean-Paul ROCHUS (a)
|
||||
11:10 AM |
Tom BLANCKAERT
Pascal VAN LABEKE (a)
|
11:20 AM |
Dennis HERMANS (a)
Geert GYSELINCK (a)
Elisabeth Denise BOVE (a)
|
||
11:10 AM |
Tom BLANCKAERT
Pascal VAN LABEKE (a)
|
||||
11:20 AM |
Dennis HERMANS (a)
Geert GYSELINCK (a)
Elisabeth Denise BOVE (a)
|
||||
11:30 AM |
Joeri VAN BOGAERT (a)
Daniel DA SILVA (a)
Romy Van Labeke (a)
|
11:40 AM |
Joost BLANCKAERT Jr (a)
Nicolas RONGE (a)
Pascal BRIFFEUIL (a)
|
||
11:30 AM |
Joeri VAN BOGAERT (a)
Daniel DA SILVA (a)
Romy Van Labeke (a)
|
||||
11:40 AM |
Joost BLANCKAERT Jr (a)
Nicolas RONGE (a)
Pascal BRIFFEUIL (a)
|
||||
11:50 AM |
Tom VANLERBERGHE (a)
Sven Van Acker (a)
Erlend Malfait (a)
|
12:00 PM |
Tanguy Marionex
Paul-Guillaume Feetweis (a)
|
||
11:50 AM |
Tom VANLERBERGHE (a)
Sven Van Acker (a)
Erlend Malfait (a)
|
||||
12:00 PM |
Tanguy Marionex
Paul-Guillaume Feetweis (a)
|
||||
12:10 PM |
Giovanni Tadiotto
Theophile Girardot
Frederic Toussaint (a)
|
||||
12:10 PM |
Giovanni Tadiotto
Theophile Girardot
Frederic Toussaint (a)
|
||||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arthur VAN ELEWYCK
|
10:40 AM | White | Didier DE VOOGHT + Sam ROTTIE | |
Barbara DERONCHENE (a)
|
9:10 AM | Red | Benoit PIERLOT + Guillaume Watremez | |
Benoit PIERLOT (a)
|
9:10 AM | Yellow | Barbara DERONCHENE + Guillaume Watremez | |
Cedric LESCUT
|
9:40 AM | Yellow | Christophe ROCHUS + Jordan FRENAY | |
Christophe ROCHUS
|
9:40 AM | White | Cedric LESCUT + Jordan FRENAY | |
Christophe SECULIER
|
9:30 AM | White | Nicolas MAKHOUL + Simon GHYSEL | |
Claudia ROCCO
|
10:50 AM | Blue | Didier BONNI + Thibaut LEYS | |
Daniel DA SILVA (a)
|
11:30 AM | Yellow | Joeri VAN BOGAERT + Romy Van Labeke | |
Dennis HERMANS (a)
|
11:20 AM | Yellow | Elisabeth Denise BOVE + Geert GYSELINCK | |
Didier BONNI
|
10:50 AM | White | Claudia ROCCO + Thibaut LEYS | |
Didier DE VOOGHT
|
10:40 AM | White | Arthur VAN ELEWYCK + Sam ROTTIE | |
Dominique WIELKI (a)
|
11:00 AM | Red | Jean-Paul ROCHUS + Mattias VAN DEN BROECK | |
Elisabeth Denise BOVE (a)
|
11:20 AM | Red | Dennis HERMANS + Geert GYSELINCK | |
Eric DE DONCKER
|
9:50 AM | Yellow | Franco ISOLA + Yuri Tadiotto | |
Erlend Malfait (a)
|
11:50 AM | Yellow | Sven Van Acker + Tom VANLERBERGHE | |
Fabien VAN DAMME
|
9:00 AM | Yellow | Patrick VAN CAMPENHOUT | |
Flory VERCRUYCE
|
10:00 AM | Yellow | Gavin SINGLETON + Stephane CHAPEL | |
Franco ISOLA
|
9:50 AM | Yellow | Eric DE DONCKER + Yuri Tadiotto | |
Frederic Toussaint (a)
|
12:10 PM | Yellow | Giovanni Tadiotto + Theophile Girardot | |
Gael SEEGMULLER
|
10:20 AM | White | Gaetan-Bernard FASTREZ + Raphael MARGUERY | |
Gaetan WEYDTS-CAESENS
|
10:10 AM | White | Laurent OUDENNE + Olivier GUISSET | |
Gaetan-Bernard FASTREZ
|
10:20 AM | White | Gael SEEGMULLER + Raphael MARGUERY | |
Gary DAOUST
|
9:20 AM | White | Olivier ROCHUS + Thomas MAMBOURG | |
Gavin SINGLETON
|
10:00 AM | Yellow | Flory VERCRUYCE + Stephane CHAPEL | |
Geert GYSELINCK (a)
|
11:20 AM | Yellow | Dennis HERMANS + Elisabeth Denise BOVE | |
Giovanni Tadiotto
|
12:10 PM | White | Frederic Toussaint + Theophile Girardot | |
Guillaume Watremez
|
9:10 AM | White | Barbara DERONCHENE + Benoit PIERLOT | |
Jean-Paul ROCHUS (a)
|
11:00 AM | Yellow | Dominique WIELKI + Mattias VAN DEN BROECK | |
Joeri VAN BOGAERT (a)
|
11:30 AM | Yellow | Daniel DA SILVA + Romy Van Labeke | |
Joost BLANCKAERT Jr (a)
|
11:40 AM | Yellow | Nicolas RONGE + Pascal BRIFFEUIL | |
Jordan FRENAY
|
9:40 AM | White | Cedric LESCUT + Christophe ROCHUS | |
Laurent OUDENNE
|
10:10 AM | White | Gaetan WEYDTS-CAESENS + Olivier GUISSET | |
Mattias VAN DEN BROECK (a)
|
11:00 AM | Yellow | Dominique WIELKI + Jean-Paul ROCHUS | |
Nicolas MAKHOUL
|
9:30 AM | White | Christophe SECULIER + Simon GHYSEL | |
Nicolas RONGE (a)
|
11:40 AM | Yellow | Joost BLANCKAERT Jr + Pascal BRIFFEUIL | |
Olivier GUISSET
|
10:10 AM | White | Gaetan WEYDTS-CAESENS + Laurent OUDENNE | |
Olivier ROCHUS
|
9:20 AM | White | Gary DAOUST + Thomas MAMBOURG | |
Pascal BRIFFEUIL (a)
|
11:40 AM | Yellow | Joost BLANCKAERT Jr + Nicolas RONGE | |
Pascal VAN LABEKE (a)
|
11:10 AM | Yellow | Tom BLANCKAERT | |
Patrick VAN CAMPENHOUT
|
9:00 AM | White | Fabien VAN DAMME | |
Paul-Guillaume Feetweis (a)
|
12:00 PM | Yellow | Tanguy Marionex | |
Raphael MARGUERY
|
10:20 AM | White | Gael SEEGMULLER + Gaetan-Bernard FASTREZ | |
Romy Van Labeke (a)
|
11:30 AM | Red | Daniel DA SILVA + Joeri VAN BOGAERT | |
Sam ROTTIE
|
10:40 AM | White | Arthur VAN ELEWYCK + Didier DE VOOGHT | |
Simon GHYSEL
|
9:30 AM | White | Christophe SECULIER + Nicolas MAKHOUL | |
Stephane CHAPEL
|
10:00 AM | Yellow | Flory VERCRUYCE + Gavin SINGLETON | |
Sven Van Acker (a)
|
11:50 AM | Yellow | Erlend Malfait + Tom VANLERBERGHE | |
Tanguy Marionex
|
12:00 PM | White | Paul-Guillaume Feetweis | |
Theophile Girardot
|
12:10 PM | White | Frederic Toussaint + Giovanni Tadiotto | |
Thibaut LEYS
|
10:50 AM | White | Claudia ROCCO + Didier BONNI | |
Thomas MAMBOURG
|
9:20 AM | White | Gary DAOUST + Olivier ROCHUS | |
Tom BLANCKAERT
|
11:10 AM | White | Pascal VAN LABEKE | |
Tom VANLERBERGHE (a)
|
11:50 AM | Yellow | Erlend Malfait + Sven Van Acker | |
Yuri Tadiotto
|
9:50 AM | Yellow | Eric DE DONCKER + Franco ISOLA |