2021 WSGA Senior Amateur Championship Tee Sheet

Round 3 - Wed, October 6

Print
Cypress Bend
Time Hole Players
Print
Cypress Bend
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Amanda Miller SRF 8:30 AM 10A WSGA SR - Flights Division Lisa Horsley + Lori Holibaugh + Pam Fossett
Angela Peterson SRF 8:30 AM 11 WSGA SR - Flights Division Claudia Willis + Melissa Gotfredson + Sara Nelson
Ann Gutter SRF 8:30 AM 13 WSGA SR - Flights Division Harriet Cauthen + Mary Payne + Tracie Tolbert
Ann Manning SRF 8:30 AM 15B WSGA SR - Flights Division Donna Meyer + Gigi Roberts + Paula Moore
Anna Schultz 8:30 AM 6A WSGA SR - Championship Carolyn Creekmore + Jewell Malick + Nancy Beck
Beatriz Arenas 8:30 AM 2B WSGA SR - Championship Gigi Higgins + Jayne Pardus + Lin Culver
Becky Gustamante SRF 8:30 AM 12A WSGA SR - Flights Division Mary Bolen + Rita Dominguez + Sherry Fox
Becky Mitchell SRF 8:30 AM 10B WSGA SR - Flights Division Maria Malone + Pam Posey + Susan Miller
Becky Neal 8:30 AM 8A WSGA SR - Championship Betsy Knights + Kim Robinson + Sherri Buster
Betsy Knights 8:30 AM 8A WSGA SR - Championship Becky Neal + Kim Robinson + Sherri Buster
Beverly Harris SRF 8:30 AM 16 WSGA SR - Flights Division Debbie Magee + Rebecca Huber + Sharon Grable
Brenda Morawa SRF 8:30 AM 15A WSGA SR - Flights Division Dianne Dillard + Nita Fitzgerald + Suzanne Tinsley
Carol Gouty SRF 8:30 AM 17B WSGA SR - Flights Division Karen Jahimiak + Kerinda Rutledge + Sharon Berken
Carolyn Creekmore 8:30 AM 6A WSGA SR - Championship Anna Schultz + Jewell Malick + Nancy Beck
Chris Hunt 8:30 AM 7 WSGA SR - Championship Evelyn Blackmon + Tanna Richard
Chris Stoute SRF 8:30 AM 14 WSGA SR - Flights Division Laurie Strite + Linda Gonzales + Lynn Keefe
Cindy Gilkeson 8:30 AM 5 WSGA SR - Championship Deborah Jackson + Lea Green + Sheila Haynes
Cissye Gallagher 8:30 AM 4B WSGA SR - Championship Kathy Glennon + LeeAnn Fairlie + Sarah Ingram
Claudia Willis SRF 8:30 AM 11 WSGA SR - Flights Division Angela Peterson + Melissa Gotfredson + Sara Nelson
Connie Bousquet SRF 8:30 AM 12B WSGA SR - Flights Division Cynthia Birch + Marceia Cox
Cynthia Birch SRF 8:30 AM 12B WSGA SR - Flights Division Connie Bousquet + Marceia Cox
Debbie Magee SRF 8:30 AM 16 WSGA SR - Flights Division Beverly Harris + Rebecca Huber + Sharon Grable
Deborah Jackson 8:30 AM 5 WSGA SR - Championship Cindy Gilkeson + Lea Green + Sheila Haynes
Diane Chancellor 8:30 AM 6B WSGA SR - Championship Erica Chappell + Susie Keane + Taffy Brower
Dianne Dillard SRF 8:30 AM 15A WSGA SR - Flights Division Brenda Morawa + Nita Fitzgerald + Suzanne Tinsley
Donna Jolly SRF 8:30 AM 18A WSGA SR - Flights Division Julia McKey + Pat Fabacher + Stacy Skinner
Donna Meyer SRF 8:30 AM 15B WSGA SR - Flights Division Ann Manning + Gigi Roberts + Paula Moore
Erica Chappell 8:30 AM 6B WSGA SR - Championship Diane Chancellor + Susie Keane + Taffy Brower
Evelyn Blackmon 8:30 AM 7 WSGA SR - Championship Chris Hunt + Tanna Richard
Gail Galin 8:30 AM 4A WSGA SR - Championship Kelley Nittoli + Theresa Mahlik + Therese Quinn
Gigi Higgins 8:30 AM 2B WSGA SR - Championship Beatriz Arenas + Jayne Pardus + Lin Culver
Gigi Roberts SRF 8:30 AM 15B WSGA SR - Flights Division Ann Manning + Donna Meyer + Paula Moore
Harriet Cauthen SRF 8:30 AM 13 WSGA SR - Flights Division Ann Gutter + Mary Payne + Tracie Tolbert
Jayne Pardus 8:30 AM 2B WSGA SR - Championship Beatriz Arenas + Gigi Higgins + Lin Culver
Jewell Malick 8:30 AM 6A WSGA SR - Championship Anna Schultz + Carolyn Creekmore + Nancy Beck
Joanna Staton 8:30 AM 2A WSGA SR - Championship Julie Oxendine + Laura Carson
Julia McKey SRF 8:30 AM 18A WSGA SR - Flights Division Donna Jolly + Pat Fabacher + Stacy Skinner
Julie Harrison 8:30 AM 1A WSGA SR - Championship Kay Daniel + Shelly White + Susan West
Julie Oxendine 8:30 AM 2A WSGA SR - Championship Joanna Staton + Laura Carson
Julie Robichaux 8:30 AM 8B WSGA SR - Championship Kerry Lareau + Leslie Olive Henry + Rebeca Garcia
Karen Jahimiak SRF 8:30 AM 17B WSGA SR - Flights Division Carol Gouty + Kerinda Rutledge + Sharon Berken
Karen Lindsay SRF 8:30 AM 17A WSGA SR - Flights Division Laura Decillis + Paula Curtis
Kathie Westlund 8:30 AM 9 WSGA SR - Championship Lora Fioretti + Meg Christensen + Mimi Hoffman
Kathy Glennon 8:30 AM 4B WSGA SR - Championship Cissye Gallagher + LeeAnn Fairlie + Sarah Ingram
Kathy Hartwiger 8:30 AM 1B WSGA SR - Championship Kim Keyer-Scott + Marilyn Hardy + Mina Hardin
Kay Daniel 8:30 AM 1A WSGA SR - Championship Julie Harrison + Shelly White + Susan West
Kelley Nittoli 8:30 AM 4A WSGA SR - Championship Gail Galin + Theresa Mahlik + Therese Quinn
Kerinda Rutledge SRF 8:30 AM 17B WSGA SR - Flights Division Carol Gouty + Karen Jahimiak + Sharon Berken
Kerry Lareau 8:30 AM 8B WSGA SR - Championship Julie Robichaux + Leslie Olive Henry + Rebeca Garcia
Kerry Rutan 8:30 AM 3 WSGA SR - Championship Kimbra Benson + Mary Jane Hiestand + Sue Cohn
Kim Keyer-Scott 8:30 AM 1B WSGA SR - Championship Kathy Hartwiger + Marilyn Hardy + Mina Hardin
Kim Robinson 8:30 AM 8A WSGA SR - Championship Becky Neal + Betsy Knights + Sherri Buster
Kimbra Benson 8:30 AM 3 WSGA SR - Championship Kerry Rutan + Mary Jane Hiestand + Sue Cohn
Laura Carson 8:30 AM 2A WSGA SR - Championship Joanna Staton + Julie Oxendine
Laura Decillis SRF 8:30 AM 17A WSGA SR - Flights Division Karen Lindsay + Paula Curtis
Laurie Strite SRF 8:30 AM 14 WSGA SR - Flights Division Chris Stoute + Linda Gonzales + Lynn Keefe
Lea Green 8:30 AM 5 WSGA SR - Championship Cindy Gilkeson + Deborah Jackson + Sheila Haynes
LeeAnn Fairlie 8:30 AM 4B WSGA SR - Championship Cissye Gallagher + Kathy Glennon + Sarah Ingram
Leslie Olive Henry 8:30 AM 8B WSGA SR - Championship Julie Robichaux + Kerry Lareau + Rebeca Garcia
Lin Culver 8:30 AM 2B WSGA SR - Championship Beatriz Arenas + Gigi Higgins + Jayne Pardus
Linda Gonzales SRF 8:30 AM 14 WSGA SR - Flights Division Chris Stoute + Laurie Strite + Lynn Keefe
Linda Houston SRF 8:30 AM 18B WSGA SR - Flights Division Margaret McGehee + Suzzette Kirchner
Lisa Horsley SRF 8:30 AM 10A WSGA SR - Flights Division Amanda Miller + Lori Holibaugh + Pam Fossett
Lora Fioretti 8:30 AM 9 WSGA SR - Championship Kathie Westlund + Meg Christensen + Mimi Hoffman
Lori Holibaugh SRF 8:30 AM 10A WSGA SR - Flights Division Amanda Miller + Lisa Horsley + Pam Fossett
Lynn Keefe SRF 8:30 AM 14 WSGA SR - Flights Division Chris Stoute + Laurie Strite + Linda Gonzales
Marceia Cox SRF 8:30 AM 12B WSGA SR - Flights Division Connie Bousquet + Cynthia Birch
Margaret McGehee SRF 8:30 AM 18B WSGA SR - Flights Division Linda Houston + Suzzette Kirchner
Maria Malone SRF 8:30 AM 10B WSGA SR - Flights Division Becky Mitchell + Pam Posey + Susan Miller
Marilyn Hardy 8:30 AM 1B WSGA SR - Championship Kathy Hartwiger + Kim Keyer-Scott + Mina Hardin
Mary Bolen SRF 8:30 AM 12A WSGA SR - Flights Division Becky Gustamante + Rita Dominguez + Sherry Fox
Mary Jane Hiestand 8:30 AM 3 WSGA SR - Championship Kerry Rutan + Kimbra Benson + Sue Cohn
Mary Payne SRF 8:30 AM 13 WSGA SR - Flights Division Ann Gutter + Harriet Cauthen + Tracie Tolbert
Meg Christensen 8:30 AM 9 WSGA SR - Championship Kathie Westlund + Lora Fioretti + Mimi Hoffman
Melissa Gotfredson SRF 8:30 AM 11 WSGA SR - Flights Division Angela Peterson + Claudia Willis + Sara Nelson
Mimi Hoffman 8:30 AM 9 WSGA SR - Championship Kathie Westlund + Lora Fioretti + Meg Christensen
Mina Hardin 8:30 AM 1B WSGA SR - Championship Kathy Hartwiger + Kim Keyer-Scott + Marilyn Hardy
Nancy Beck 8:30 AM 6A WSGA SR - Championship Anna Schultz + Carolyn Creekmore + Jewell Malick
Nita Fitzgerald SRF 8:30 AM 15A WSGA SR - Flights Division Brenda Morawa + Dianne Dillard + Suzanne Tinsley
Pam Fossett SRF 8:30 AM 10A WSGA SR - Flights Division Amanda Miller + Lisa Horsley + Lori Holibaugh
Pam Posey SRF 8:30 AM 10B WSGA SR - Flights Division Becky Mitchell + Maria Malone + Susan Miller
Pat Fabacher SRF 8:30 AM 18A WSGA SR - Flights Division Donna Jolly + Julia McKey + Stacy Skinner
Paula Curtis SRF 8:30 AM 17A WSGA SR - Flights Division Karen Lindsay + Laura Decillis
Paula Moore SRF 8:30 AM 15B WSGA SR - Flights Division Ann Manning + Donna Meyer + Gigi Roberts
Rebeca Garcia 8:30 AM 8B WSGA SR - Championship Julie Robichaux + Kerry Lareau + Leslie Olive Henry
Rebecca Huber SRF 8:30 AM 16 WSGA SR - Flights Division Beverly Harris + Debbie Magee + Sharon Grable
Rita Dominguez SRF 8:30 AM 12A WSGA SR - Flights Division Becky Gustamante + Mary Bolen + Sherry Fox
Sara Nelson SRF 8:30 AM 11 WSGA SR - Flights Division Angela Peterson + Claudia Willis + Melissa Gotfredson
Sarah Ingram 8:30 AM 4B WSGA SR - Championship Cissye Gallagher + Kathy Glennon + LeeAnn Fairlie
Sharon Berken SRF 8:30 AM 17B WSGA SR - Flights Division Carol Gouty + Karen Jahimiak + Kerinda Rutledge
Sharon Grable SRF 8:30 AM 16 WSGA SR - Flights Division Beverly Harris + Debbie Magee + Rebecca Huber
Sheila Haynes 8:30 AM 5 WSGA SR - Championship Cindy Gilkeson + Deborah Jackson + Lea Green
Shelly White 8:30 AM 1A WSGA SR - Championship Julie Harrison + Kay Daniel + Susan West
Sherri Buster 8:30 AM 8A WSGA SR - Championship Becky Neal + Betsy Knights + Kim Robinson
Sherry Fox SRF 8:30 AM 12A WSGA SR - Flights Division Becky Gustamante + Mary Bolen + Rita Dominguez
Stacy Skinner SRF 8:30 AM 18A WSGA SR - Flights Division Donna Jolly + Julia McKey + Pat Fabacher
Sue Cohn 8:30 AM 3 WSGA SR - Championship Kerry Rutan + Kimbra Benson + Mary Jane Hiestand
Susan Miller SRF 8:30 AM 10B WSGA SR - Flights Division Becky Mitchell + Maria Malone + Pam Posey
Susan West 8:30 AM 1A WSGA SR - Championship Julie Harrison + Kay Daniel + Shelly White
Susie Keane 8:30 AM 6B WSGA SR - Championship Diane Chancellor + Erica Chappell + Taffy Brower
Suzanne Tinsley SRF 8:30 AM 15A WSGA SR - Flights Division Brenda Morawa + Dianne Dillard + Nita Fitzgerald
Suzzette Kirchner SRF 8:30 AM 18B WSGA SR - Flights Division Linda Houston + Margaret McGehee
Taffy Brower 8:30 AM 6B WSGA SR - Championship Diane Chancellor + Erica Chappell + Susie Keane
Tanna Richard 8:30 AM 7 WSGA SR - Championship Chris Hunt + Evelyn Blackmon
Theresa Mahlik 8:30 AM 4A WSGA SR - Championship Gail Galin + Kelley Nittoli + Therese Quinn
Therese Quinn 8:30 AM 4A WSGA SR - Championship Gail Galin + Kelley Nittoli + Theresa Mahlik
Tracie Tolbert SRF 8:30 AM 13 WSGA SR - Flights Division Ann Gutter + Harriet Cauthen + Mary Payne