Assistants' Championship Tee Sheet

Tue, July 6

Print
Sirocco Golf Club
Time Players
Print
Sirocco Golf Club
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Aaron Cook Blackhawk GC 8:10 AM Black/Blue - Men Greg Johnson + Sean Mills
Austin Keller Bearspaw GC 8:50 AM Black/Blue - Men Brad Gagne + Joseph Busetto
Brad Gagne McKenzie Meadows GC 8:50 AM Black/Blue - Men Austin Keller + Joseph Busetto
Braden Chown Bearspaw GC 9:00 AM Black/Blue - Men Jason Plosz + Logan Hill
Brady Karlson Canyon Meadows G&CC 8:40 AM Black/Blue - Men Sean Sinclair + Taylor Irvin
Bryce Halverson Valley Ridge GC 9:30 AM Black/Blue - Men Kent Fukushima + Murray Walter
Chase Bodoano Broadmoor GC 7:50 AM Black/Blue - Men Clayton Frost + Shawn Proulx
Clayton Frost Jasper Park Lodge GC 7:50 AM Black/Blue - Men Chase Bodoano + Shawn Proulx
Craig Gibson Sirocco GC 10:00 AM Black/Blue - Men Shaye Leidenius + Wade Waters
Cullen Wanvig Winston GC (The) 8:30 AM Black/Blue - Men John McKiernan + Tristan Grieve
David MacComb Royal Mayfair GC 9:50 AM Black/Blue - Men Dustin Risdon + Jacob Cartier
Dillon Batsel Desert Blume GC 10:30 AM Black/Blue - Men Eric Locke + Wes Heffernan
Dustin Ranger Edmonton Petroleum G&CC 9:10 AM Black/Blue - Men Evan Van Amsterdam + Michael McEachern
Dustin Risdon Dustin Risdon School of Golf 9:50 AM Black/Blue - Men David MacComb + Jacob Cartier
Dymon Skalski Cougar Creek GR 7:20 AM Black/Blue - Men John Crease + Nick Young
Eric Locke Priddis Greens G&CC 10:30 AM Black/Blue - Men Dillon Batsel + Wes Heffernan
Evan Van Amsterdam Highlands GC 9:10 AM Black/Blue - Men Dustin Ranger + Michael McEachern
Glen DesRoche Picture Butte GC 8:00 AM Black/Blue - Men Katherine Griffiths + Matthew Cook
Graeme Nelson Derrick G&WC (The) 10:10 AM Black/Blue - Men Grant Numrich + Mike Belbin
Grant Numrich Red Deer G&CC 10:10 AM Black/Blue - Men Graeme Nelson + Mike Belbin
Greg Johnson Inglewood G&CC 8:10 AM Black/Blue - Men Aaron Cook + Sean Mills
Jacob Cartier Glendale G&CC 9:50 AM Black/Blue - Men David MacComb + Dustin Risdon
Jacob Suto Bearspaw GC 7:30 AM Black/Blue - Men Matt Dykstra + Michael Nutt
Jared Nicolls Heritage Pointe GC 9:40 AM Black/Blue - Men Ryan McDermott + Tyler LeBouthillier
Jason Plosz FootJoy - Acushnet Canada 9:00 AM Black/Blue - Men Braden Chown + Logan Hill
John Crease Jasper Park Lodge GC 7:20 AM Black/Blue - Men Dymon Skalski + Nick Young
John McKiernan HeatherGlen GC 8:30 AM Black/Blue - Men Cullen Wanvig + Tristan Grieve
Jonathan Hopfner Springbank Links 7:40 AM Black/Blue - Men Quinn Conroy + Stefan Anderson
Jonathan West Carnmoney GC 8:20 AM Black/Blue - Men Scott Smith + Stephen Yanitski
Joseph Busetto Edmonton Petroleum G&CC 8:50 AM Black/Blue - Men Austin Keller + Brad Gagne
Katherine Griffiths Advantage Golf Academy Inc. 8:00 AM White/Red - Ladies Glen DesRoche + Matthew Cook
Kent Fukushima Redwood Meadows G&CC 9:30 AM Black/Blue - Men Bryce Halverson + Murray Walter
Logan Hill River Bend G&RA 9:00 AM Black/Blue - Men Braden Chown + Jason Plosz
Mac Keats Pinebrook G&CC 9:20 AM Black/Blue - Men Markus Clift + Spencer Vandermey
Markus Clift Coloniale GC 9:20 AM Black/Blue - Men Mac Keats + Spencer Vandermey
Matt Dykstra Blackhawk GC 7:30 AM Black/Blue - Men Jacob Suto + Michael Nutt
Matthew Cook Riverside Golf Academy 8:00 AM Black/Blue - Men Glen DesRoche + Katherine Griffiths
Matthew Mah Cardiff G&CC 10:20 AM Black/Blue - Men Nick Vandermey + Stefan Cox
Michael McEachern Country Hills GC 9:10 AM Black/Blue - Men Dustin Ranger + Evan Van Amsterdam
Michael Nutt Kananaskis Country GC 7:30 AM Black/Blue - Men Jacob Suto + Matt Dykstra
Mike Belbin Royal Mayfair GC 10:10 AM Black/Blue - Men Graeme Nelson + Grant Numrich
Mitchell Fox Speargrass GC 10:40 AM Black/Blue - Men Riley Fleming + Scott Stiles
Mohammed Aktar Ajeem Golfuture YYC 7:10 AM Black/Blue - Men Wyatt Faraday
Murray Walter Redwood Meadows G&CC 9:30 AM Black/Blue - Men Bryce Halverson + Kent Fukushima
Nic Longley Lakeside GC 7:00 AM Black/Blue - Men Ryan Nordin
Nick Vandermey Windermere G&CC 10:20 AM Black/Blue - Men Matthew Mah + Stefan Cox
Nick Young Willow Park G&CC 7:20 AM Black/Blue - Men Dymon Skalski + John Crease
Quinn Conroy Links of GlenEagles (The) 7:40 AM Black/Blue - Men Jonathan Hopfner + Stefan Anderson
Riley Fleming Lynx Ridge GC 10:40 AM Black/Blue - Men Mitchell Fox + Scott Stiles
Ryan McDermott Links at Spruce Grove (The) 9:40 AM Black/Blue - Men Jared Nicolls + Tyler LeBouthillier
Ryan Nordin Strathmore GC 7:00 AM Black/Blue - Men Nic Longley
Scott Smith Pinebrook G&CC 8:20 AM Black/Blue - Men Jonathan West + Stephen Yanitski
Scott Stiles Earl Grey GC 10:40 AM Black/Blue - Men Mitchell Fox + Riley Fleming
Sean Mills Big Buck Golf Centre 8:10 AM Black/Blue - Men Aaron Cook + Greg Johnson
Sean Sinclair Elbow Springs GC 8:40 AM Black/Blue - Men Brady Karlson + Taylor Irvin
Shawn Proulx River Ridge G&CC 7:50 AM Black/Blue - Men Chase Bodoano + Clayton Frost
Shaye Leidenius Wolf Creek GR 10:00 AM White/Red - Ladies Craig Gibson + Wade Waters
Spencer Vandermey Edmonton Petroleum G&CC 9:20 AM Black/Blue - Men Mac Keats + Markus Clift
Stefan Anderson Lakeside GC 7:40 AM Black/Blue - Men Jonathan Hopfner + Quinn Conroy
Stefan Cox Calgary G&CC 10:20 AM Black/Blue - Men Matthew Mah + Nick Vandermey
Stephen Yanitski Valley Ridge GC 8:20 AM Black/Blue - Men Jonathan West + Scott Smith
Taylor Irvin Country Hills GC 8:40 AM Black/Blue - Men Brady Karlson + Sean Sinclair
Tristan Grieve McKenzie Meadows GC 8:30 AM Black/Blue - Men Cullen Wanvig + John McKiernan
Tyler LeBouthillier GOLFTEC Calgary Beacon Heights 9:40 AM Black/Blue - Men Jared Nicolls + Ryan McDermott
Wade Waters Global Sport Academy 10:00 AM Black/Blue - Men Craig Gibson + Shaye Leidenius
Wes Heffernan Dynamic Motion Golf Performance Centre 10:30 AM Black/Blue - Men Dillon Batsel + Eric Locke
Wyatt Faraday Elbow Springs GC 7:10 AM Black/Blue - Men Mohammed Aktar Ajeem