The Bellevue Hospital Foundation Golf Outing Tee Sheet
41st Annual- The Bellevue Hospital Foundation Golf Outing -
Wed, July 28
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | 1A |
Rick Hull
Premier Bank
Scott Beck
Premier Bank
Brandon Dauer
Premier Bank
John Prelac
Premier Bank
|
10:00 AM | 1B |
Erich Weinlander
Fifth Third Bank
Dave Batey
Fifth Third Bank
Dave Pruss
Fifth Third Bank
Bill Behe
Fifth Third Bank
|
10:00 AM | 1A |
Rick Hull
Premier Bank
Scott Beck
Premier Bank
Brandon Dauer
Premier Bank
John Prelac
Premier Bank
|
|||
10:00 AM | 1B |
Erich Weinlander
Fifth Third Bank
Dave Batey
Fifth Third Bank
Dave Pruss
Fifth Third Bank
Bill Behe
Fifth Third Bank
|
|||
10:00 AM | 2A |
Dan Moncher
Firelands Regional Medical Center
Craig Stahl
Firelands Regional Medical Center
Jeremy Normington-Slay
Firelands Regional Medical Center
Paul Koch
Firelands Regional Medical Center
|
10:00 AM | 2B |
Carolyn Trumbull
NW Ohio Shared Services
Aaron Ross
NW Ohio Shared Services
Rob Pool
NW Ohio Shared Services
NW Ohio SS
NW Ohio Shared Services
|
10:00 AM | 2A |
Dan Moncher
Firelands Regional Medical Center
Craig Stahl
Firelands Regional Medical Center
Jeremy Normington-Slay
Firelands Regional Medical Center
Paul Koch
Firelands Regional Medical Center
|
|||
10:00 AM | 2B |
Carolyn Trumbull
NW Ohio Shared Services
Aaron Ross
NW Ohio Shared Services
Rob Pool
NW Ohio Shared Services
NW Ohio SS
NW Ohio Shared Services
|
|||
10:00 AM | 3A |
Garrett Steinle
Steinle Chevy-Buick
Adam Toney
Steinle Chevy-Buick
Mark Walter
Steinle Chevy-Buick
Steve Dagg
Steinle Chevy-Buick
|
10:00 AM | 3B |
Dean Miller
First National Bank
Tom Barth
First National Bank
Jim Fitzgerald
First National Bank
Ceilia Fitzgerald
First National Bank
|
10:00 AM | 3A |
Garrett Steinle
Steinle Chevy-Buick
Adam Toney
Steinle Chevy-Buick
Mark Walter
Steinle Chevy-Buick
Steve Dagg
Steinle Chevy-Buick
|
|||
10:00 AM | 3B |
Dean Miller
First National Bank
Tom Barth
First National Bank
Jim Fitzgerald
First National Bank
Ceilia Fitzgerald
First National Bank
|
|||
10:00 AM | 4A |
Mike Liezert
CBLH
Mark Bittinger
CBLH
Mike Serdinak
CBLH
Thom Hasson
CBLH
|
10:00 AM | 4B |
Paul Francois
Pepper Construction
Alex Francois
Pepper Construction
Jarrod Maynard
Pepper Construction
Joe French
Pepper Construction
|
10:00 AM | 4A |
Mike Liezert
CBLH
Mark Bittinger
CBLH
Mike Serdinak
CBLH
Thom Hasson
CBLH
|
|||
10:00 AM | 4B |
Paul Francois
Pepper Construction
Alex Francois
Pepper Construction
Jarrod Maynard
Pepper Construction
Joe French
Pepper Construction
|
|||
10:00 AM | 5A |
Brian Bradley
Lake Business Products
Dave Mahon
Lake Business Products
John Meyerhaufer
Lake Business Products
Ed Sheehan
Lake Business Products
|
10:00 AM | 5B |
Matt Mattner
Fisher-Titus Medical Center
Suzanne Farmer
Fisher-Titus Medical Center
Ben Moncher
Fisher-Titus Medical Center
Jason Schreiber
Fisher-Titus Medical Center
|
10:00 AM | 5A |
Brian Bradley
Lake Business Products
Dave Mahon
Lake Business Products
John Meyerhaufer
Lake Business Products
Ed Sheehan
Lake Business Products
|
|||
10:00 AM | 5B |
Matt Mattner
Fisher-Titus Medical Center
Suzanne Farmer
Fisher-Titus Medical Center
Ben Moncher
Fisher-Titus Medical Center
Jason Schreiber
Fisher-Titus Medical Center
|
|||
10:00 AM | 6A |
Brett Barth
hpa Insurance
Greg Barth
hpa Insurance
Lanz DelaRoca
hpa Insurance
Andy Younker
hpa Insurance
|
10:00 AM | 6B |
Kyle Krotzer
ProMedica
Cathy Dull
ProMedica
Ben Fitzpatrick
ProMedica
Chris Rodriquez
ProMedica
|
10:00 AM | 6A |
Brett Barth
hpa Insurance
Greg Barth
hpa Insurance
Lanz DelaRoca
hpa Insurance
Andy Younker
hpa Insurance
|
|||
10:00 AM | 6B |
Kyle Krotzer
ProMedica
Cathy Dull
ProMedica
Ben Fitzpatrick
ProMedica
Chris Rodriquez
ProMedica
|
|||
10:00 AM | 7A |
Mike Lantz
City of Bellevue
Dave Sabo
City of Bellevue
Andy Reinsel
City of Bellevue
Bob Sutherland
City of Bellevue
|
10:00 AM | 7B |
Nick Marsico
Magruder Hospital
Jonathan Marsico
Magruder Hospital
Jason Kraus
Magruder Hospital
Kristy Malacos
Magruder Hospital
|
10:00 AM | 7A |
Mike Lantz
City of Bellevue
Dave Sabo
City of Bellevue
Andy Reinsel
City of Bellevue
Bob Sutherland
City of Bellevue
|
|||
10:00 AM | 7B |
Nick Marsico
Magruder Hospital
Jonathan Marsico
Magruder Hospital
Jason Kraus
Magruder Hospital
Kristy Malacos
Magruder Hospital
|
|||
10:00 AM | 8A |
Gary Strayer
Gary Strayer Team
Jim Kerr
Gary Strayer Team
Jiggs Barr
Gary Strayer Team
Jan TerVeen
Gary Strayer Team
|
10:00 AM | 8B |
Adam Weaver
Contractors Design
Alex Etchell
Contractors Design
Bob Charity
Contractors Design
Hannnah Oeder
Contractors Design
|
10:00 AM | 8A |
Gary Strayer
Gary Strayer Team
Jim Kerr
Gary Strayer Team
Jiggs Barr
Gary Strayer Team
Jan TerVeen
Gary Strayer Team
|
|||
10:00 AM | 8B |
Adam Weaver
Contractors Design
Alex Etchell
Contractors Design
Bob Charity
Contractors Design
Hannnah Oeder
Contractors Design
|
|||
10:00 AM | 9A |
Matthew McPherson
Delta Dental
Paula Contreras
Delta Dental
Dave Contreras
Delta Dental
Nick Courtright
Delta Dental
|
10:00 AM | 9B |
Tim Buit
Fortior Solutions
Jim Robell
Fortior Solutions
Crystal St. Amant
Fortior Solutions
Don St. Amant
Fortior Solutions
|
10:00 AM | 9A |
Matthew McPherson
Delta Dental
Paula Contreras
Delta Dental
Dave Contreras
Delta Dental
Nick Courtright
Delta Dental
|
|||
10:00 AM | 9B |
Tim Buit
Fortior Solutions
Jim Robell
Fortior Solutions
Crystal St. Amant
Fortior Solutions
Don St. Amant
Fortior Solutions
|
|||
10:00 AM | 10A |
Valerie Bumb
Croghan Colonial Bank
Theresa Elfring
Croghan Colonial Bank
Brad Elfring
Croghan Colonial Bank
Morgan Stanley
Croghan Colonial Bank
|
10:00 AM | 10B |
Ed Condon
Big Ed's Team
Tom MacGeorge
Big Ed's Team
Gene Zess
Big Ed's Team
John 'Goose' VanTine
Big Ed's Team
|
10:00 AM | 10A |
Valerie Bumb
Croghan Colonial Bank
Theresa Elfring
Croghan Colonial Bank
Brad Elfring
Croghan Colonial Bank
Morgan Stanley
Croghan Colonial Bank
|
|||
10:00 AM | 10B |
Ed Condon
Big Ed's Team
Tom MacGeorge
Big Ed's Team
Gene Zess
Big Ed's Team
John 'Goose' VanTine
Big Ed's Team
|
|||
10:00 AM | 11A |
Phil Bolte
Bolte Realty
Dave Freitag
Bolte Realty
Dan Freitag
Bolte Realty
Steve Staley
Bolte Realty
|
10:00 AM | 11B |
Tim Eyerman
E&M Consulting of Raymond James
Ryan Eyerman
E&M Consulting of Raymond James
Scott Jones
E&M Consulting of Raymond James
Matt Marty
E&M Consulting of Raymond James
|
10:00 AM | 11A |
Phil Bolte
Bolte Realty
Dave Freitag
Bolte Realty
Dan Freitag
Bolte Realty
Steve Staley
Bolte Realty
|
|||
10:00 AM | 11B |
Tim Eyerman
E&M Consulting of Raymond James
Ryan Eyerman
E&M Consulting of Raymond James
Scott Jones
E&M Consulting of Raymond James
Matt Marty
E&M Consulting of Raymond James
|
|||
10:00 AM | 12A |
Chris Hirt
Comprehensive Pharmacy Systems
Austin Dunlap
Comprehensive Pharmacy Systems
Thomas Stiteler
Comprehensive Pharmacy Systems
Pat Owcart
Comprehensive Pharmacy Systems
|
10:00 AM | 12B |
Marc Schoen
Buckeye Medical
Marianne Schoen
Buckeye Medical
Clay Schoen
Buckeye Medical
Halle Schoen
Buckeye Medical
|
10:00 AM | 12A |
Chris Hirt
Comprehensive Pharmacy Systems
Austin Dunlap
Comprehensive Pharmacy Systems
Thomas Stiteler
Comprehensive Pharmacy Systems
Pat Owcart
Comprehensive Pharmacy Systems
|
|||
10:00 AM | 12B |
Marc Schoen
Buckeye Medical
Marianne Schoen
Buckeye Medical
Clay Schoen
Buckeye Medical
Halle Schoen
Buckeye Medical
|
|||
10:00 AM | 13A |
Jack Hay
Hay Team
Rob Kost
Hay Team
Jeff Pay
Hay Team
Wilson Pay
Hay Team
|
10:00 AM | 13B |
Dan Blystone
Empower Retirement
Paul Skorvanek
Empower Retirement
CK Miller
Empower Retirement
Jonathon Anthon
Empower Retirement
|
10:00 AM | 13A |
Jack Hay
Hay Team
Rob Kost
Hay Team
Jeff Pay
Hay Team
Wilson Pay
Hay Team
|
|||
10:00 AM | 13B |
Dan Blystone
Empower Retirement
Paul Skorvanek
Empower Retirement
CK Miller
Empower Retirement
Jonathon Anthon
Empower Retirement
|
|||
10:00 AM | 14A |
Mark Moore
Torrence Sound
Tim Vassallo
Torrence Sound
Becky Halliwell
Torrence Sound
Dave Halliwell
Torrence Sound
|
10:00 AM | 14B |
Dewy Munson
Rush Sales & Leasing, LTD.
Gary Gallagher
Rush Sales & Leasing, LTD.
Kirt Munson
Rush Sales & Leasing, LTD.
Pat Jumer
Rush Sales & Leasing, LTD.
|
10:00 AM | 14A |
Mark Moore
Torrence Sound
Tim Vassallo
Torrence Sound
Becky Halliwell
Torrence Sound
Dave Halliwell
Torrence Sound
|
|||
10:00 AM | 14B |
Dewy Munson
Rush Sales & Leasing, LTD.
Gary Gallagher
Rush Sales & Leasing, LTD.
Kirt Munson
Rush Sales & Leasing, LTD.
Pat Jumer
Rush Sales & Leasing, LTD.
|
|||
10:00 AM | 15A |
Tyler Wasserman
Janotta & Herner
Mel Miller
Janotta & Herner
Pete Highlander
Janotta & Herner
Zach Jones
Janotta & Herner
|
10:00 AM | 15B |
Christine Greilich
The Willows of Bellevue
Andrea Stover
The Willows of Bellevue
Taylor Greilich
The Willows of Bellevue
Matt Sebring
The Willows of Bellevue
|
10:00 AM | 15A |
Tyler Wasserman
Janotta & Herner
Mel Miller
Janotta & Herner
Pete Highlander
Janotta & Herner
Zach Jones
Janotta & Herner
|
|||
10:00 AM | 15B |
Christine Greilich
The Willows of Bellevue
Andrea Stover
The Willows of Bellevue
Taylor Greilich
The Willows of Bellevue
Matt Sebring
The Willows of Bellevue
|
|||
10:00 AM | 16A |
Lynn Devereaux
Firelands Federal Credit Union
Janice Watson
Firelands Federal Credit Union
Darleen Garman
Firelands Federal Credit Union
Sharon Hansard
Firelands Federal Credit Union
|
10:00 AM | 16B |
Sean Miller
International Metal Hose
Mike Spraggins
International Metal Hose
Jim Davis
International Metal Hose
Bud Witsman
International Metal Hose
|
10:00 AM | 16A |
Lynn Devereaux
Firelands Federal Credit Union
Janice Watson
Firelands Federal Credit Union
Darleen Garman
Firelands Federal Credit Union
Sharon Hansard
Firelands Federal Credit Union
|
|||
10:00 AM | 16B |
Sean Miller
International Metal Hose
Mike Spraggins
International Metal Hose
Jim Davis
International Metal Hose
Bud Witsman
International Metal Hose
|
|||
10:00 AM | 17A |
Ashley Myers
The Reconstruction Institute
Brittany Kerksieck
The Reconstruction Institute
Brett Hartley
The Reconstruction Institute
Jason Emch
The Reconstruction Institute
|
10:00 AM | 17B |
Jeff Jones
Whirlpool Clyde Division
Matt Boyer
Whirlpool Clyde Division
Marco Ontiveros
Whirlpool Clyde Division
Kevin Young
Whirlpool Clyde Division
|
10:00 AM | 17A |
Ashley Myers
The Reconstruction Institute
Brittany Kerksieck
The Reconstruction Institute
Brett Hartley
The Reconstruction Institute
Jason Emch
The Reconstruction Institute
|
|||
10:00 AM | 17B |
Jeff Jones
Whirlpool Clyde Division
Matt Boyer
Whirlpool Clyde Division
Marco Ontiveros
Whirlpool Clyde Division
Kevin Young
Whirlpool Clyde Division
|
|||
10:00 AM | 18A |
Dylan Sabo
Credit Management Company
Zach Lilly
Credit Management Company
Justin Schoen
Credit Management Company
Nate Boyer
Credit Management Company
|
10:00 AM | 18B |
Pam Sabo
Crown Battery
Christine Samsa
Crown Battery
Nathan Samsa
Crown Battery
Paul Samsa
Crown Battery
|
10:00 AM | 18A |
Dylan Sabo
Credit Management Company
Zach Lilly
Credit Management Company
Justin Schoen
Credit Management Company
Nate Boyer
Credit Management Company
|
|||
10:00 AM | 18B |
Pam Sabo
Crown Battery
Christine Samsa
Crown Battery
Nathan Samsa
Crown Battery
Paul Samsa
Crown Battery
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Ross
NW Ohio Shared Services
|
10:00 AM | 2B | White | Carolyn Trumbull, NW Ohio SS, Rob Pool |
Adam Toney
Steinle Chevy-Buick
|
10:00 AM | 3A | White | Garrett Steinle, Mark Walter, Steve Dagg |
Adam Weaver
Contractors Design
|
10:00 AM | 8B | White | Alex Etchell, Bob Charity, Hannnah Oeder |
Alex Etchell
Contractors Design
|
10:00 AM | 8B | White | Adam Weaver, Bob Charity, Hannnah Oeder |
Alex Francois
Pepper Construction
|
10:00 AM | 4B | White | Jarrod Maynard, Joe French, Paul Francois |
Andrea Stover
The Willows of Bellevue
|
10:00 AM | 15B | White | Christine Greilich, Matt Sebring, Taylor Greilich |
Andy Reinsel
City of Bellevue
|
10:00 AM | 7A | White | Bob Sutherland, Dave Sabo, Mike Lantz |
Andy Younker
hpa Insurance
|
10:00 AM | 6A | White | Brett Barth, Greg Barth, Lanz DelaRoca |
Ashley Myers
The Reconstruction Institute
|
10:00 AM | 17A | White | Brett Hartley, Brittany Kerksieck, Jason Emch |
Austin Dunlap
Comprehensive Pharmacy Systems
|
10:00 AM | 12A | White | Chris Hirt, Pat Owcart, Thomas Stiteler |
Becky Halliwell
Torrence Sound
|
10:00 AM | 14A | White | Dave Halliwell, Mark Moore, Tim Vassallo |
Ben Fitzpatrick
ProMedica
|
10:00 AM | 6B | White | Cathy Dull, Chris Rodriquez, Kyle Krotzer |
Ben Moncher
Fisher-Titus Medical Center
|
10:00 AM | 5B | White | Jason Schreiber, Matt Mattner, Suzanne Farmer |
Bill Behe
Fifth Third Bank
|
10:00 AM | 1B | White | Dave Batey, Dave Pruss, Erich Weinlander |
Bob Charity
Contractors Design
|
10:00 AM | 8B | White | Adam Weaver, Alex Etchell, Hannnah Oeder |
Bob Sutherland
City of Bellevue
|
10:00 AM | 7A | White | Andy Reinsel, Dave Sabo, Mike Lantz |
Brad Elfring
Croghan Colonial Bank
|
10:00 AM | 10A | White | Morgan Stanley, Theresa Elfring, Valerie Bumb |
Brandon Dauer
Premier Bank
|
10:00 AM | 1A | White | John Prelac, Rick Hull, Scott Beck |
Brett Barth
hpa Insurance
|
10:00 AM | 6A | White | Andy Younker, Greg Barth, Lanz DelaRoca |
Brett Hartley
The Reconstruction Institute
|
10:00 AM | 17A | White | Ashley Myers, Brittany Kerksieck, Jason Emch |
Brian Bradley
Lake Business Products
|
10:00 AM | 5A | White | Dave Mahon, Ed Sheehan, John Meyerhaufer |
Brittany Kerksieck
The Reconstruction Institute
|
10:00 AM | 17A | White | Ashley Myers, Brett Hartley, Jason Emch |
Bud Witsman
International Metal Hose
|
10:00 AM | 16B | White | Jim Davis, Mike Spraggins, Sean Miller |
CK Miller
Empower Retirement
|
10:00 AM | 13B | White | Dan Blystone, Jonathon Anthon, Paul Skorvanek |
Carolyn Trumbull
NW Ohio Shared Services
|
10:00 AM | 2B | White | Aaron Ross, NW Ohio SS, Rob Pool |
Cathy Dull
ProMedica
|
10:00 AM | 6B | White | Ben Fitzpatrick, Chris Rodriquez, Kyle Krotzer |
Ceilia Fitzgerald
First National Bank
|
10:00 AM | 3B | White | Dean Miller, Jim Fitzgerald, Tom Barth |
Chris Hirt
Comprehensive Pharmacy Systems
|
10:00 AM | 12A | White | Austin Dunlap, Pat Owcart, Thomas Stiteler |
Chris Rodriquez
ProMedica
|
10:00 AM | 6B | White | Ben Fitzpatrick, Cathy Dull, Kyle Krotzer |
Christine Greilich
The Willows of Bellevue
|
10:00 AM | 15B | White | Andrea Stover, Matt Sebring, Taylor Greilich |
Christine Samsa
Crown Battery
|
10:00 AM | 18B | White | Nathan Samsa, Pam Sabo, Paul Samsa |
Clay Schoen
Buckeye Medical
|
10:00 AM | 12B | White | Halle Schoen, Marc Schoen, Marianne Schoen |
Craig Stahl
Firelands Regional Medical Center
|
10:00 AM | 2A | White | Dan Moncher, Jeremy Normington-Slay, Paul Koch |
Crystal St. Amant
Fortior Solutions
|
10:00 AM | 9B | White | Don St. Amant, Jim Robell, Tim Buit |
Dan Blystone
Empower Retirement
|
10:00 AM | 13B | White | CK Miller, Jonathon Anthon, Paul Skorvanek |
Dan Freitag
Bolte Realty
|
10:00 AM | 11A | White | Dave Freitag, Phil Bolte, Steve Staley |
Dan Moncher
Firelands Regional Medical Center
|
10:00 AM | 2A | White | Craig Stahl, Jeremy Normington-Slay, Paul Koch |
Darleen Garman
Firelands Federal Credit Union
|
10:00 AM | 16A | White | Janice Watson, Lynn Devereaux, Sharon Hansard |
Dave Batey
Fifth Third Bank
|
10:00 AM | 1B | White | Bill Behe, Dave Pruss, Erich Weinlander |
Dave Contreras
Delta Dental
|
10:00 AM | 9A | White | Matthew McPherson, Nick Courtright, Paula Contreras |
Dave Freitag
Bolte Realty
|
10:00 AM | 11A | White | Dan Freitag, Phil Bolte, Steve Staley |
Dave Halliwell
Torrence Sound
|
10:00 AM | 14A | White | Becky Halliwell, Mark Moore, Tim Vassallo |
Dave Mahon
Lake Business Products
|
10:00 AM | 5A | White | Brian Bradley, Ed Sheehan, John Meyerhaufer |
Dave Pruss
Fifth Third Bank
|
10:00 AM | 1B | White | Bill Behe, Dave Batey, Erich Weinlander |
Dave Sabo
City of Bellevue
|
10:00 AM | 7A | White | Andy Reinsel, Bob Sutherland, Mike Lantz |
Dean Miller
First National Bank
|
10:00 AM | 3B | White | Ceilia Fitzgerald, Jim Fitzgerald, Tom Barth |
Dewy Munson
Rush Sales & Leasing, LTD.
|
10:00 AM | 14B | White | Gary Gallagher, Kirt Munson, Pat Jumer |
Don St. Amant
Fortior Solutions
|
10:00 AM | 9B | White | Crystal St. Amant, Jim Robell, Tim Buit |
Dylan Sabo
Credit Management Company
|
10:00 AM | 18A | White | Justin Schoen, Nate Boyer, Zach Lilly |
Ed Condon
Big Ed's Team
|
10:00 AM | 10B | White | Gene Zess, John 'Goose' VanTine, Tom MacGeorge |
Ed Sheehan
Lake Business Products
|
10:00 AM | 5A | White | Brian Bradley, Dave Mahon, John Meyerhaufer |
Erich Weinlander
Fifth Third Bank
|
10:00 AM | 1B | White | Bill Behe, Dave Batey, Dave Pruss |
Garrett Steinle
Steinle Chevy-Buick
|
10:00 AM | 3A | White | Adam Toney, Mark Walter, Steve Dagg |
Gary Gallagher
Rush Sales & Leasing, LTD.
|
10:00 AM | 14B | White | Dewy Munson, Kirt Munson, Pat Jumer |
Gary Strayer
Gary Strayer Team
|
10:00 AM | 8A | White | Jan TerVeen, Jiggs Barr, Jim Kerr |
Gene Zess
Big Ed's Team
|
10:00 AM | 10B | White | Ed Condon, John 'Goose' VanTine, Tom MacGeorge |
Greg Barth
hpa Insurance
|
10:00 AM | 6A | White | Andy Younker, Brett Barth, Lanz DelaRoca |
Halle Schoen
Buckeye Medical
|
10:00 AM | 12B | White | Clay Schoen, Marc Schoen, Marianne Schoen |
Hannnah Oeder
Contractors Design
|
10:00 AM | 8B | White | Adam Weaver, Alex Etchell, Bob Charity |
Jack Hay
Hay Team
|
10:00 AM | 13A | White | Jeff Pay, Rob Kost, Wilson Pay |
Jan TerVeen
Gary Strayer Team
|
10:00 AM | 8A | White | Gary Strayer, Jiggs Barr, Jim Kerr |
Janice Watson
Firelands Federal Credit Union
|
10:00 AM | 16A | White | Darleen Garman, Lynn Devereaux, Sharon Hansard |
Jarrod Maynard
Pepper Construction
|
10:00 AM | 4B | White | Alex Francois, Joe French, Paul Francois |
Jason Emch
The Reconstruction Institute
|
10:00 AM | 17A | White | Ashley Myers, Brett Hartley, Brittany Kerksieck |
Jason Kraus
Magruder Hospital
|
10:00 AM | 7B | White | Jonathan Marsico, Kristy Malacos, Nick Marsico |
Jason Schreiber
Fisher-Titus Medical Center
|
10:00 AM | 5B | White | Ben Moncher, Matt Mattner, Suzanne Farmer |
Jeff Jones
Whirlpool Clyde Division
|
10:00 AM | 17B | White | Kevin Young, Marco Ontiveros, Matt Boyer |
Jeff Pay
Hay Team
|
10:00 AM | 13A | White | Jack Hay, Rob Kost, Wilson Pay |
Jeremy Normington-Slay
Firelands Regional Medical Center
|
10:00 AM | 2A | White | Craig Stahl, Dan Moncher, Paul Koch |
Jiggs Barr
Gary Strayer Team
|
10:00 AM | 8A | White | Gary Strayer, Jan TerVeen, Jim Kerr |
Jim Davis
International Metal Hose
|
10:00 AM | 16B | White | Bud Witsman, Mike Spraggins, Sean Miller |
Jim Fitzgerald
First National Bank
|
10:00 AM | 3B | White | Ceilia Fitzgerald, Dean Miller, Tom Barth |
Jim Kerr
Gary Strayer Team
|
10:00 AM | 8A | White | Gary Strayer, Jan TerVeen, Jiggs Barr |
Jim Robell
Fortior Solutions
|
10:00 AM | 9B | White | Crystal St. Amant, Don St. Amant, Tim Buit |
Joe French
Pepper Construction
|
10:00 AM | 4B | White | Alex Francois, Jarrod Maynard, Paul Francois |
John 'Goose' VanTine
Big Ed's Team
|
10:00 AM | 10B | White | Ed Condon, Gene Zess, Tom MacGeorge |
John Meyerhaufer
Lake Business Products
|
10:00 AM | 5A | White | Brian Bradley, Dave Mahon, Ed Sheehan |
John Prelac
Premier Bank
|
10:00 AM | 1A | White | Brandon Dauer, Rick Hull, Scott Beck |
Jonathan Marsico
Magruder Hospital
|
10:00 AM | 7B | White | Jason Kraus, Kristy Malacos, Nick Marsico |
Jonathon Anthon
Empower Retirement
|
10:00 AM | 13B | White | CK Miller, Dan Blystone, Paul Skorvanek |
Justin Schoen
Credit Management Company
|
10:00 AM | 18A | White | Dylan Sabo, Nate Boyer, Zach Lilly |
Kevin Young
Whirlpool Clyde Division
|
10:00 AM | 17B | White | Jeff Jones, Marco Ontiveros, Matt Boyer |
Kirt Munson
Rush Sales & Leasing, LTD.
|
10:00 AM | 14B | White | Dewy Munson, Gary Gallagher, Pat Jumer |
Kristy Malacos
Magruder Hospital
|
10:00 AM | 7B | White | Jason Kraus, Jonathan Marsico, Nick Marsico |
Kyle Krotzer
ProMedica
|
10:00 AM | 6B | White | Ben Fitzpatrick, Cathy Dull, Chris Rodriquez |
Lanz DelaRoca
hpa Insurance
|
10:00 AM | 6A | White | Andy Younker, Brett Barth, Greg Barth |
Lynn Devereaux
Firelands Federal Credit Union
|
10:00 AM | 16A | White | Darleen Garman, Janice Watson, Sharon Hansard |
Marc Schoen
Buckeye Medical
|
10:00 AM | 12B | White | Clay Schoen, Halle Schoen, Marianne Schoen |
Marco Ontiveros
Whirlpool Clyde Division
|
10:00 AM | 17B | White | Jeff Jones, Kevin Young, Matt Boyer |
Marianne Schoen
Buckeye Medical
|
10:00 AM | 12B | White | Clay Schoen, Halle Schoen, Marc Schoen |
Mark Bittinger
CBLH
|
10:00 AM | 4A | White | Mike Liezert, Mike Serdinak, Thom Hasson |
Mark Moore
Torrence Sound
|
10:00 AM | 14A | White | Becky Halliwell, Dave Halliwell, Tim Vassallo |
Mark Walter
Steinle Chevy-Buick
|
10:00 AM | 3A | White | Adam Toney, Garrett Steinle, Steve Dagg |
Matt Boyer
Whirlpool Clyde Division
|
10:00 AM | 17B | White | Jeff Jones, Kevin Young, Marco Ontiveros |
Matt Marty
E&M Consulting of Raymond James
|
10:00 AM | 11B | White | Ryan Eyerman, Scott Jones, Tim Eyerman |
Matt Mattner
Fisher-Titus Medical Center
|
10:00 AM | 5B | White | Ben Moncher, Jason Schreiber, Suzanne Farmer |
Matt Sebring
The Willows of Bellevue
|
10:00 AM | 15B | White | Andrea Stover, Christine Greilich, Taylor Greilich |
Matthew McPherson
Delta Dental
|
10:00 AM | 9A | White | Dave Contreras, Nick Courtright, Paula Contreras |
Mel Miller
Janotta & Herner
|
10:00 AM | 15A | White | Pete Highlander, Tyler Wasserman, Zach Jones |
Mike Lantz
City of Bellevue
|
10:00 AM | 7A | White | Andy Reinsel, Bob Sutherland, Dave Sabo |
Mike Liezert
CBLH
|
10:00 AM | 4A | White | Mark Bittinger, Mike Serdinak, Thom Hasson |
Mike Serdinak
CBLH
|
10:00 AM | 4A | White | Mark Bittinger, Mike Liezert, Thom Hasson |
Mike Spraggins
International Metal Hose
|
10:00 AM | 16B | White | Bud Witsman, Jim Davis, Sean Miller |
Morgan Stanley
Croghan Colonial Bank
|
10:00 AM | 10A | White | Brad Elfring, Theresa Elfring, Valerie Bumb |
NW Ohio SS
NW Ohio Shared Services
|
10:00 AM | 2B | White | Aaron Ross, Carolyn Trumbull, Rob Pool |
Nate Boyer
Credit Management Company
|
10:00 AM | 18A | White | Dylan Sabo, Justin Schoen, Zach Lilly |
Nathan Samsa
Crown Battery
|
10:00 AM | 18B | White | Christine Samsa, Pam Sabo, Paul Samsa |
Nick Courtright
Delta Dental
|
10:00 AM | 9A | White | Dave Contreras, Matthew McPherson, Paula Contreras |
Nick Marsico
Magruder Hospital
|
10:00 AM | 7B | White | Jason Kraus, Jonathan Marsico, Kristy Malacos |
Pam Sabo
Crown Battery
|
10:00 AM | 18B | White | Christine Samsa, Nathan Samsa, Paul Samsa |
Pat Jumer
Rush Sales & Leasing, LTD.
|
10:00 AM | 14B | White | Dewy Munson, Gary Gallagher, Kirt Munson |
Pat Owcart
Comprehensive Pharmacy Systems
|
10:00 AM | 12A | White | Austin Dunlap, Chris Hirt, Thomas Stiteler |
Paul Francois
Pepper Construction
|
10:00 AM | 4B | White | Alex Francois, Jarrod Maynard, Joe French |
Paul Koch
Firelands Regional Medical Center
|
10:00 AM | 2A | White | Craig Stahl, Dan Moncher, Jeremy Normington-Slay |
Paul Samsa
Crown Battery
|
10:00 AM | 18B | White | Christine Samsa, Nathan Samsa, Pam Sabo |
Paul Skorvanek
Empower Retirement
|
10:00 AM | 13B | White | CK Miller, Dan Blystone, Jonathon Anthon |
Paula Contreras
Delta Dental
|
10:00 AM | 9A | White | Dave Contreras, Matthew McPherson, Nick Courtright |
Pete Highlander
Janotta & Herner
|
10:00 AM | 15A | White | Mel Miller, Tyler Wasserman, Zach Jones |
Phil Bolte
Bolte Realty
|
10:00 AM | 11A | White | Dan Freitag, Dave Freitag, Steve Staley |
Rick Hull
Premier Bank
|
10:00 AM | 1A | White | Brandon Dauer, John Prelac, Scott Beck |
Rob Kost
Hay Team
|
10:00 AM | 13A | White | Jack Hay, Jeff Pay, Wilson Pay |
Rob Pool
NW Ohio Shared Services
|
10:00 AM | 2B | White | Aaron Ross, Carolyn Trumbull, NW Ohio SS |
Ryan Eyerman
E&M Consulting of Raymond James
|
10:00 AM | 11B | White | Matt Marty, Scott Jones, Tim Eyerman |
Scott Beck
Premier Bank
|
10:00 AM | 1A | White | Brandon Dauer, John Prelac, Rick Hull |
Scott Jones
E&M Consulting of Raymond James
|
10:00 AM | 11B | White | Matt Marty, Ryan Eyerman, Tim Eyerman |
Sean Miller
International Metal Hose
|
10:00 AM | 16B | White | Bud Witsman, Jim Davis, Mike Spraggins |
Sharon Hansard
Firelands Federal Credit Union
|
10:00 AM | 16A | White | Darleen Garman, Janice Watson, Lynn Devereaux |
Steve Dagg
Steinle Chevy-Buick
|
10:00 AM | 3A | White | Adam Toney, Garrett Steinle, Mark Walter |
Steve Staley
Bolte Realty
|
10:00 AM | 11A | White | Dan Freitag, Dave Freitag, Phil Bolte |
Suzanne Farmer
Fisher-Titus Medical Center
|
10:00 AM | 5B | White | Ben Moncher, Jason Schreiber, Matt Mattner |
Taylor Greilich
The Willows of Bellevue
|
10:00 AM | 15B | White | Andrea Stover, Christine Greilich, Matt Sebring |
Theresa Elfring
Croghan Colonial Bank
|
10:00 AM | 10A | White | Brad Elfring, Morgan Stanley, Valerie Bumb |
Thom Hasson
CBLH
|
10:00 AM | 4A | White | Mark Bittinger, Mike Liezert, Mike Serdinak |
Thomas Stiteler
Comprehensive Pharmacy Systems
|
10:00 AM | 12A | White | Austin Dunlap, Chris Hirt, Pat Owcart |
Tim Buit
Fortior Solutions
|
10:00 AM | 9B | White | Crystal St. Amant, Don St. Amant, Jim Robell |
Tim Eyerman
E&M Consulting of Raymond James
|
10:00 AM | 11B | White | Matt Marty, Ryan Eyerman, Scott Jones |
Tim Vassallo
Torrence Sound
|
10:00 AM | 14A | White | Becky Halliwell, Dave Halliwell, Mark Moore |
Tom Barth
First National Bank
|
10:00 AM | 3B | White | Ceilia Fitzgerald, Dean Miller, Jim Fitzgerald |
Tom MacGeorge
Big Ed's Team
|
10:00 AM | 10B | White | Ed Condon, Gene Zess, John 'Goose' VanTine |
Tyler Wasserman
Janotta & Herner
|
10:00 AM | 15A | White | Mel Miller, Pete Highlander, Zach Jones |
Valerie Bumb
Croghan Colonial Bank
|
10:00 AM | 10A | White | Brad Elfring, Morgan Stanley, Theresa Elfring |
Wilson Pay
Hay Team
|
10:00 AM | 13A | White | Jack Hay, Jeff Pay, Rob Kost |
Zach Jones
Janotta & Herner
|
10:00 AM | 15A | White | Mel Miller, Pete Highlander, Tyler Wasserman |
Zach Lilly
Credit Management Company
|
10:00 AM | 18A | White | Dylan Sabo, Justin Schoen, Nate Boyer |