Circuit Collégial 1 Tee Sheet

Ronde 1 - Sun, September 12

Print
Terrebonne - Terrebonne
Time Hole Players Hole Players
11:30 AM 1
Hou Wen Yao Marianopolis
Béatrice Labbé Champlain St. Lawrence
 
11:39 AM 1
Juliana Lacoste John Abbott
Anne-Sophie Bélanger Champlain St. Lawrence
Noémie Potvin André-Laurendeau
10
Jack Hickman Marianopolis
Mathis Hébert Édouard-Montpetit
Thomas Prescott Terrebonne
11:48 AM 1
Emily Hong Marianopolis
Macy Louvet-Maik John Abbott
Ève Lecompte Valleyfield
10
Victor Jamet-Larsen Marianopolis
Antonin Tardif Valleyfield
David Bélanger Édouard-Montpetit
11:57 AM 1
Sophie Lecavalier Marianopolis
Morgan Best John Abbott
Camille Gagnon André-Laurendeau
10
Zachary Lussier André-Laurendeau
Tommy-James Mcmanus Champlain St. Lawrence
12:06 PM 1
Alex Vosniades Montmorency
Anthony Cioccio John Abbott
Mathieu Chouinard Champlain St. Lawrence
10
Dylan Merovitz Marianopolis
Gabriel Raymond André-Laurendeau
Antoine Belanger Champlain St. Lawrence
12:15 PM 1
Alexis Nolin Montmorency
Sean Bourque John Abbott
Samuel Breton Gagnon Champlain St. Lawrence
10
Thomas M. Ritlop Marianopolis
Michael Bertini André-Laurendeau
Nathan Laviolette Champlain St. Lawrence
12:24 PM 1
Jérémy L'Abbée Montmorency
Peter Jr Malo John Abbott
Jonathan Demers Champlain St. Lawrence
10
Justin Nèemeh Marianopolis
Cédérick Robinson Sorel-Tracy
Alexi Corbeil Édouard-Montpetit
12:33 PM 1
Simon Fontaine Cabana Montmorency
Christopher Nader John Abbott
Guillaume Dubois Champlain St. Lawrence
10
Vincent Paquin Sorel-Tracy
Tommy Bottari André-Laurendeau
Vincent O'Neil Champlain St. Lawrence
12:42 PM 1
Adam Berthiaume Montmorency
Sacha Riverin Cholewiki John Abbott
William Forgues Champlain St. Lawrence
10
William Santoire André-Laurendeau
Charles de Repentigny Valleyfield
Frédérick Deschamps Terrebonne
12:51 PM 1
Charles Létourneau André-Laurendeau
Louis Émond Trois-Rivières
Mathis Demers Champlain St. Lawrence
10
Oliver Woodruff Marianopolis
Émile Prince*** Terrebonne
Antoine Chevalier André-Laurendeau
1:00 PM 1
William de Courcy-Ireland Dawson
Marc-Antoine Chauvette Trois-Rivières
William Barbeau André-Laurendeau
10
Justin Kugler Marianopolis
Xavier Forget Terrebonne
Vincent Laplante André-Laurendeau
1:09 PM 1
Michael Petritsis Dawson
Thomas Rivard Gagnon Trois-Rivières
Emeric Janhevich André-Laurendeau
10
Matthew Neiss Marianopolis
Antoine Gaudet Terrebonne
Simon Ménard André-Laurendeau
1:18 PM 1
Matthew Francis Dawson
Zachary Latour Trois-Rivières
Maxime Pinsonneault André-Laurendeau
10
David Layman Marianopolis
Justin Grimard Terrebonne
Jeremy Godin André-Laurendeau
1:27 PM 1
Brett Dearhouse Dawson
Félix-Antoine (Jr.) Levasseur Trois-Rivières
Raphaël Lebrun Champlain St. Lawrence
10
Benjamin Blanshay Marianopolis
Hugo Denis*** Terrebonne
Félix Bouchard André-Laurendeau
1:36 PM 1
Charles-Antoine Lemelin Champlain St. Lawrence
Nicholas Jubinville André-Laurendeau
Ryan McGibbon Marianopolis
 
Print
Terrebonne - Terrebonne
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adam Berthiaume Montmorency
12:42 PM 1 Collégial - Hommes B Sacha Riverin Cholewiki + William Forgues
Alex Vosniades Montmorency
12:06 PM 1 Collégial - Hommes B Anthony Cioccio + Mathieu Chouinard
Alexi Corbeil Édouard-Montpetit
12:24 PM 10 Collégial - Hommes B Cédérick Robinson + Justin Nèemeh
Alexis Nolin Montmorency
12:15 PM 1 Collégial - Hommes B Samuel Breton Gagnon + Sean Bourque
Anne-Sophie Bélanger Champlain St. Lawrence
11:39 AM 1 Collégial - Femmes Juliana Lacoste + Noémie Potvin
Anthony Cioccio John Abbott
12:06 PM 1 Collégial - Hommes A Alex Vosniades + Mathieu Chouinard
Antoine Belanger Champlain St. Lawrence
12:06 PM 10 Collégial - Hommes B Dylan Merovitz + Gabriel Raymond
Antoine Chevalier André-Laurendeau
12:51 PM 10 Collégial - Hommes A Oliver Woodruff + Émile Prince***
Antoine Gaudet Terrebonne
1:09 PM 10 Collégial - Hommes A Matthew Neiss + Simon Ménard
Antonin Tardif Valleyfield
11:48 AM 10 Collégial - Hommes B David Bélanger + Victor Jamet-Larsen
Benjamin Blanshay Marianopolis
1:27 PM 10 Collégial - Hommes A Félix Bouchard + Hugo Denis***
Brett Dearhouse Dawson
1:27 PM 1 Collégial - Hommes A Félix-Antoine (Jr.) Levasseur + Raphaël Lebrun
Béatrice Labbé Champlain St. Lawrence
11:30 AM 1 Collégial - Femmes Hou Wen Yao
Camille Gagnon André-Laurendeau
11:57 AM 1 Collégial - Femmes Morgan Best + Sophie Lecavalier
Charles Létourneau André-Laurendeau
12:51 PM 1 Collégial - Hommes A Louis Émond + Mathis Demers
Charles de Repentigny Valleyfield
12:42 PM 10 Collégial - Hommes A Frédérick Deschamps + William Santoire
Charles-Antoine Lemelin Champlain St. Lawrence
1:36 PM 1 Collégial - Hommes A Nicholas Jubinville + Ryan McGibbon
Christopher Nader John Abbott
12:33 PM 1 Collégial - Hommes A Guillaume Dubois + Simon Fontaine Cabana
Cédérick Robinson Sorel-Tracy
12:24 PM 10 Collégial - Hommes B Alexi Corbeil + Justin Nèemeh
David Bélanger Édouard-Montpetit
11:48 AM 10 Collégial - Hommes B Antonin Tardif + Victor Jamet-Larsen
David Layman Marianopolis
1:18 PM 10 Collégial - Hommes A Jeremy Godin + Justin Grimard
Dylan Merovitz Marianopolis
12:06 PM 10 Collégial - Hommes B Antoine Belanger + Gabriel Raymond
Emeric Janhevich André-Laurendeau
1:09 PM 1 Collégial - Hommes A Michael Petritsis + Thomas Rivard Gagnon
Emily Hong Marianopolis
11:48 AM 1 Collégial - Femmes Macy Louvet-Maik + Ève Lecompte
Frédérick Deschamps Terrebonne
12:42 PM 10 Collégial - Hommes A Charles de Repentigny + William Santoire
Félix Bouchard André-Laurendeau
1:27 PM 10 Collégial - Hommes A Benjamin Blanshay + Hugo Denis***
Félix-Antoine (Jr.) Levasseur Trois-Rivières
1:27 PM 1 Collégial - Hommes A Brett Dearhouse + Raphaël Lebrun
Gabriel Raymond André-Laurendeau
12:06 PM 10 Collégial - Hommes B Antoine Belanger + Dylan Merovitz
Guillaume Dubois Champlain St. Lawrence
12:33 PM 1 Collégial - Hommes A Christopher Nader + Simon Fontaine Cabana
Hou Wen Yao Marianopolis
11:30 AM 1 Collégial - Femmes Béatrice Labbé
Hugo Denis*** Terrebonne
1:27 PM 10 Collégial - Hommes A Benjamin Blanshay + Félix Bouchard
Jack Hickman Marianopolis
11:39 AM 10 Collégial - Hommes B Mathis Hébert + Thomas Prescott
Jeremy Godin André-Laurendeau
1:18 PM 10 Collégial - Hommes A David Layman + Justin Grimard
Jonathan Demers Champlain St. Lawrence
12:24 PM 1 Collégial - Hommes A Jérémy L'Abbée + Peter Jr Malo
Juliana Lacoste John Abbott
11:39 AM 1 Collégial - Femmes Anne-Sophie Bélanger + Noémie Potvin
Justin Grimard Terrebonne
1:18 PM 10 Collégial - Hommes A David Layman + Jeremy Godin
Justin Kugler Marianopolis
1:00 PM 10 Collégial - Hommes B Vincent Laplante + Xavier Forget
Justin Nèemeh Marianopolis
12:24 PM 10 Collégial - Hommes B Alexi Corbeil + Cédérick Robinson
Jérémy L'Abbée Montmorency
12:24 PM 1 Collégial - Hommes B Jonathan Demers + Peter Jr Malo
Louis Émond Trois-Rivières
12:51 PM 1 Collégial - Hommes A Charles Létourneau + Mathis Demers
Macy Louvet-Maik John Abbott
11:48 AM 1 Collégial - Femmes Emily Hong + Ève Lecompte
Marc-Antoine Chauvette Trois-Rivières
1:00 PM 1 Collégial - Hommes A William Barbeau + William de Courcy-Ireland
Mathieu Chouinard Champlain St. Lawrence
12:06 PM 1 Collégial - Hommes A Alex Vosniades + Anthony Cioccio
Mathis Demers Champlain St. Lawrence
12:51 PM 1 Collégial - Hommes A Charles Létourneau + Louis Émond
Mathis Hébert Édouard-Montpetit
11:39 AM 10 Collégial - Hommes B Jack Hickman + Thomas Prescott
Matthew Francis Dawson
1:18 PM 1 Collégial - Hommes A Maxime Pinsonneault + Zachary Latour
Matthew Neiss Marianopolis
1:09 PM 10 Collégial - Hommes A Antoine Gaudet + Simon Ménard
Maxime Pinsonneault André-Laurendeau
1:18 PM 1 Collégial - Hommes A Matthew Francis + Zachary Latour
Michael Bertini André-Laurendeau
12:15 PM 10 Collégial - Hommes B Nathan Laviolette + Thomas M. Ritlop
Michael Petritsis Dawson
1:09 PM 1 Collégial - Hommes B Emeric Janhevich + Thomas Rivard Gagnon
Morgan Best John Abbott
11:57 AM 1 Collégial - Femmes Camille Gagnon + Sophie Lecavalier
Nathan Laviolette Champlain St. Lawrence
12:15 PM 10 Collégial - Hommes B Michael Bertini + Thomas M. Ritlop
Nicholas Jubinville André-Laurendeau
1:36 PM 1 Collégial - Hommes A Charles-Antoine Lemelin + Ryan McGibbon
Noémie Potvin André-Laurendeau
11:39 AM 1 Collégial - Femmes Anne-Sophie Bélanger + Juliana Lacoste
Oliver Woodruff Marianopolis
12:51 PM 10 Collégial - Hommes B Antoine Chevalier + Émile Prince***
Peter Jr Malo John Abbott
12:24 PM 1 Collégial - Hommes A Jonathan Demers + Jérémy L'Abbée
Raphaël Lebrun Champlain St. Lawrence
1:27 PM 1 Collégial - Hommes A Brett Dearhouse + Félix-Antoine (Jr.) Levasseur
Ryan McGibbon Marianopolis
1:36 PM 1 Collégial - Hommes A Charles-Antoine Lemelin + Nicholas Jubinville
Sacha Riverin Cholewiki John Abbott
12:42 PM 1 Collégial - Hommes A Adam Berthiaume + William Forgues
Samuel Breton Gagnon Champlain St. Lawrence
12:15 PM 1 Collégial - Hommes A Alexis Nolin + Sean Bourque
Sean Bourque John Abbott
12:15 PM 1 Collégial - Hommes A Alexis Nolin + Samuel Breton Gagnon
Simon Fontaine Cabana Montmorency
12:33 PM 1 Collégial - Hommes B Christopher Nader + Guillaume Dubois
Simon Ménard André-Laurendeau
1:09 PM 10 Collégial - Hommes A Antoine Gaudet + Matthew Neiss
Sophie Lecavalier Marianopolis
11:57 AM 1 Collégial - Femmes Camille Gagnon + Morgan Best
Thomas M. Ritlop Marianopolis
12:15 PM 10 Collégial - Hommes B Michael Bertini + Nathan Laviolette
Thomas Prescott Terrebonne
11:39 AM 10 Collégial - Hommes B Jack Hickman + Mathis Hébert
Thomas Rivard Gagnon Trois-Rivières
1:09 PM 1 Collégial - Hommes A Emeric Janhevich + Michael Petritsis
Tommy Bottari André-Laurendeau
12:33 PM 10 Collégial - Hommes A Vincent O'Neil + Vincent Paquin
Tommy-James Mcmanus Champlain St. Lawrence
11:57 AM 10 Collégial - Hommes B Zachary Lussier
Victor Jamet-Larsen Marianopolis
11:48 AM 10 Collégial - Hommes B Antonin Tardif + David Bélanger
Vincent Laplante André-Laurendeau
1:00 PM 10 Collégial - Hommes A Justin Kugler + Xavier Forget
Vincent O'Neil Champlain St. Lawrence
12:33 PM 10 Collégial - Hommes A Tommy Bottari + Vincent Paquin
Vincent Paquin Sorel-Tracy
12:33 PM 10 Collégial - Hommes A Tommy Bottari + Vincent O'Neil
William Barbeau André-Laurendeau
1:00 PM 1 Collégial - Hommes A Marc-Antoine Chauvette + William de Courcy-Ireland
William Forgues Champlain St. Lawrence
12:42 PM 1 Collégial - Hommes A Adam Berthiaume + Sacha Riverin Cholewiki
William Santoire André-Laurendeau
12:42 PM 10 Collégial - Hommes A Charles de Repentigny + Frédérick Deschamps
William de Courcy-Ireland Dawson
1:00 PM 1 Collégial - Hommes B Marc-Antoine Chauvette + William Barbeau
Xavier Forget Terrebonne
1:00 PM 10 Collégial - Hommes A Justin Kugler + Vincent Laplante
Zachary Latour Trois-Rivières
1:18 PM 1 Collégial - Hommes A Matthew Francis + Maxime Pinsonneault
Zachary Lussier André-Laurendeau
11:57 AM 10 Collégial - Hommes B Tommy-James Mcmanus
Ève Lecompte Valleyfield
11:48 AM 1 Collégial - Femmes Emily Hong + Macy Louvet-Maik
Émile Prince*** Terrebonne
12:51 PM 10 Collégial - Hommes A Antoine Chevalier + Oliver Woodruff