Delete

22nd Annual Tournament of Champions Tee Sheet

Sun, January 28
Round 2- 9:30 AM Shotgun Start

Print
The Tradition Club
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
9:30 AM 1
Robert Lutomski
140
Simpsonville
Stephen Kauble
149
Charleston
Kevin Roberts
140
Chesnee
Louis Muir
152
Mt. Pleasant
9:30 AM 2
Casey Smith
148
Abbeville
Raymond Wooten
147
Clemson
Ryan Reynolds
149
Camden
Evan Rodwell
151
Charleston
9:30 AM 3
Wade Ramsey
148
York
Dean Nance
151
Greenville
Geoffrey Ball
156
Greer
Jeff Jefferson
158
Hopkins
9:30 AM 4A
Wright Gaines
WD
Inman
Jordan Felts
155
Travelers Rest
Mickey Plyler
WD
Clemson
Rick Lyons
161
North Charleston
9:30 AM 4B
Brian Lott
167
Charleston
Doug Ramey
146
Greer
Justin Butler
158
Greer
Brant Armstrong
147
Gray Court
9:30 AM 5
Eric Nord
153
Blythewood
Russell Gillig
NS
Lake Wylie
George Rasque
169
Ladson
9:30 AM 6
Jim Wise
142
Columbia
Billy Rangos
152
Aiken
Bill Gee
151
Gaffney
Joe Padgette
145
North Charleston
9:30 AM 7
Robert Fisk
150
Seabrook Island
Walter Odiorne
153
Blythewood
Michael Daniels
145
Murrells Inlet
Doug Tooke
149
Greenville
9:30 AM 8
Bill Hall
147
Rock Hill
Greg Austin
151
Chapin
Oren Wood
156
Hollywood
Barry Wengart
157
Myrtle Beach
9:30 AM 9
Danny Phillips
155
Gaffney
Kevin McGrain
153
Inman
Richard Rebholz
152
Rock Hill
Chris Barnes
154
Greenwood
9:30 AM 10A
David Reece
151
Fort Mill
John Hencken
WD
Bluffton
Michael Hirsch
159
Pawleys Island
Neal McKelligan
160
Pawleys Island
9:30 AM 10B
Tom Dickinson
161
Mt. Pleasant
Chip Todhunter
162
Summerville
Charles Bradey
166
Campobello
Richard Haddad
158
Greenville
9:30 AM 11
Danny Woodward
159
Walhalla
Jack Stone
157
North Charleston
Gary Shimmin
WD
Okatie
Steve Swier
167
Lexington
9:30 AM 12
Bo Leslie
164
Simpsonville
Doug Potter
184
Mt. Pleasant
Frank Suda
174
Chapin
Robert Parker
176
Columbia
9:30 AM 13
Eddie Hargett
140
Blythewood
Frank Finley
144
Laurens
Rich Houghton
151
Columbia
Darrell Thompson
157
Graniteville
9:30 AM 14A
William Huff
151
Greenville
Gary Odom
154
Greenwood
Mike Minyard
157
Simpsonville
Jimmy Hanf
154
Elgin
9:30 AM 14B
Roger Page
157
Duncan
James Stembridge
163
Columbia
Darryl Kuenzer
155
Hodges
Clay Shook
NC
St. George
9:30 AM 15
Ryan Petz
146 / 136
Columbia
William Branham
171 / 145
West Columbia
Charlie Horton
172 / 146
Belton
Heng Neng Hong
172 / 150
Columbia
9:30 AM 16
Donald Stegall
168 / 140
Lexington
Norman Page
162 / 144
Woodruff
Tony Dominick
171 / 151
Irmo
9:30 AM 17
Sydney Roberts
156
Chesnee
Chrissie Spidell
166
Anderson
Connie Chick
182
Indian Land
Lextyn Petz
168
Columbia
9:30 AM 18
Ellen Miller
185
Pawleys Island
Mo Spada
WD
Sunset Beach
Mary Helen Treece
182
Monroe
Polly Paton
179
Hopkins
 
Note: The main tee is the TOC-Gold tee.
Print
The Tradition Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Barry Wengart
157
Myrtle Beach
9:30 AM 8 TOC-Gold Bill Hall / Greg Austin / Oren Wood
Bill Gee
151
Gaffney
9:30 AM 6 TOC-Gold Billy Rangos / Jim Wise / Joe Padgette
Bill Hall
147
Rock Hill
9:30 AM 8 TOC-Gold Barry Wengart / Greg Austin / Oren Wood
Billy Rangos
152
Aiken
9:30 AM 6 TOC-Gold Bill Gee / Jim Wise / Joe Padgette
Bo Leslie
164
Simpsonville
9:30 AM 12 TOC-Gold Doug Potter / Frank Suda / Robert Parker
Brant Armstrong
147
Gray Court
9:30 AM 4B TOC-White Brian Lott / Doug Ramey / Justin Butler
Brian Lott
167
Charleston
9:30 AM 4B TOC-White Brant Armstrong / Doug Ramey / Justin Butler
Casey Smith
148
Abbeville
9:30 AM 2 TOC-White Evan Rodwell / Raymond Wooten / Ryan Reynolds
Charles Bradey
166
Campobello
9:30 AM 10B TOC-Gold Chip Todhunter / Richard Haddad / Tom Dickinson
Charlie Horton
172 / 146
Belton
9:30 AM 15 TOC-Gold Heng Neng Hong / Ryan Petz / William Branham
Chip Todhunter
162
Summerville
9:30 AM 10B TOC-Gold Charles Bradey / Richard Haddad / Tom Dickinson
Chris Barnes
154
Greenwood
9:30 AM 9 TOC-Gold Danny Phillips / Kevin McGrain / Richard Rebholz
Chrissie Spidell
166
Anderson
9:30 AM 17 TOC-Red Connie Chick / Lextyn Petz / Sydney Roberts
Clay Shook
NC
St. George
9:30 AM 14B TOC-Gold Darryl Kuenzer / James Stembridge / Roger Page
Connie Chick
182
Indian Land
9:30 AM 17 TOC-Red Chrissie Spidell / Lextyn Petz / Sydney Roberts
Danny Phillips
155
Gaffney
9:30 AM 9 TOC-Gold Chris Barnes / Kevin McGrain / Richard Rebholz
Danny Woodward
159
Walhalla
9:30 AM 11 TOC-Gold Gary Shimmin / Jack Stone / Steve Swier
Darrell Thompson
157
Graniteville
9:30 AM 13 TOC-Gold Eddie Hargett / Frank Finley / Rich Houghton
Darryl Kuenzer
155
Hodges
9:30 AM 14B TOC-Gold Clay Shook / James Stembridge / Roger Page
David Reece
151
Fort Mill
9:30 AM 10A TOC-Gold John Hencken / Michael Hirsch / Neal McKelligan
Dean Nance
151
Greenville
9:30 AM 3 TOC-White Geoffrey Ball / Jeff Jefferson / Wade Ramsey
Donald Stegall
168 / 140
Lexington
9:30 AM 16 TOC-Gold Norman Page / Tony Dominick
Doug Potter
184
Mt. Pleasant
9:30 AM 12 TOC-Gold Bo Leslie / Frank Suda / Robert Parker
Doug Ramey
146
Greer
9:30 AM 4B TOC-White Brant Armstrong / Brian Lott / Justin Butler
Doug Tooke
149
Greenville
9:30 AM 7 TOC-Gold Michael Daniels / Robert Fisk / Walter Odiorne
Eddie Hargett
140
Blythewood
9:30 AM 13 TOC-Gold Darrell Thompson / Frank Finley / Rich Houghton
Ellen Miller
185
Pawleys Island
9:30 AM 18 TOC-Red Mary Helen Treece / Mo Spada / Polly Paton
Eric Nord
153
Blythewood
9:30 AM 5 TOC-White George Rasque / Russell Gillig
Evan Rodwell
151
Charleston
9:30 AM 2 TOC-White Casey Smith / Raymond Wooten / Ryan Reynolds
Frank Finley
144
Laurens
9:30 AM 13 TOC-Gold Darrell Thompson / Eddie Hargett / Rich Houghton
Frank Suda
174
Chapin
9:30 AM 12 TOC-Gold Bo Leslie / Doug Potter / Robert Parker
Gary Odom
154
Greenwood
9:30 AM 14A TOC-Gold Jimmy Hanf / Mike Minyard / William Huff
Gary Shimmin
WD
Okatie
9:30 AM 11 TOC-Gold Danny Woodward / Jack Stone / Steve Swier
Geoffrey Ball
156
Greer
9:30 AM 3 TOC-White Dean Nance / Jeff Jefferson / Wade Ramsey
George Rasque
169
Ladson
9:30 AM 5 TOC-White Eric Nord / Russell Gillig
Greg Austin
151
Chapin
9:30 AM 8 TOC-Gold Barry Wengart / Bill Hall / Oren Wood
Heng Neng Hong
172 / 150
Columbia
9:30 AM 15 TOC-Gold Charlie Horton / Ryan Petz / William Branham
Jack Stone
157
North Charleston
9:30 AM 11 TOC-Gold Danny Woodward / Gary Shimmin / Steve Swier
James Stembridge
163
Columbia
9:30 AM 14B TOC-Gold Clay Shook / Darryl Kuenzer / Roger Page
Jeff Jefferson
158
Hopkins
9:30 AM 3 TOC-White Dean Nance / Geoffrey Ball / Wade Ramsey
Jim Wise
142
Columbia
9:30 AM 6 TOC-Gold Bill Gee / Billy Rangos / Joe Padgette
Jimmy Hanf
154
Elgin
9:30 AM 14A TOC-Gold Gary Odom / Mike Minyard / William Huff
Joe Padgette
145
North Charleston
9:30 AM 6 TOC-Gold Bill Gee / Billy Rangos / Jim Wise
John Hencken
WD
Bluffton
9:30 AM 10A TOC-Gold David Reece / Michael Hirsch / Neal McKelligan
Jordan Felts
155
Travelers Rest
9:30 AM 4A TOC-White Mickey Plyler / Rick Lyons / Wright Gaines
Justin Butler
158
Greer
9:30 AM 4B TOC-White Brant Armstrong / Brian Lott / Doug Ramey
Kevin McGrain
153
Inman
9:30 AM 9 TOC-Gold Chris Barnes / Danny Phillips / Richard Rebholz
Kevin Roberts
140
Chesnee
9:30 AM 1 TOC-White Louis Muir / Robert Lutomski / Stephen Kauble
Lextyn Petz
168
Columbia
9:30 AM 17 TOC-Red Chrissie Spidell / Connie Chick / Sydney Roberts
Louis Muir
152
Mt. Pleasant
9:30 AM 1 TOC-White Kevin Roberts / Robert Lutomski / Stephen Kauble
Mary Helen Treece
182
Monroe
9:30 AM 18 TOC-Red Ellen Miller / Mo Spada / Polly Paton
Michael Daniels
145
Murrells Inlet
9:30 AM 7 TOC-Gold Doug Tooke / Robert Fisk / Walter Odiorne
Michael Hirsch
159
Pawleys Island
9:30 AM 10A TOC-Gold David Reece / John Hencken / Neal McKelligan
Mickey Plyler
WD
Clemson
9:30 AM 4A TOC-White Jordan Felts / Rick Lyons / Wright Gaines
Mike Minyard
157
Simpsonville
9:30 AM 14A TOC-Gold Gary Odom / Jimmy Hanf / William Huff
Mo Spada
WD
Sunset Beach
9:30 AM 18 TOC-Red Ellen Miller / Mary Helen Treece / Polly Paton
Neal McKelligan
160
Pawleys Island
9:30 AM 10A TOC-Gold David Reece / John Hencken / Michael Hirsch
Norman Page
162 / 144
Woodruff
9:30 AM 16 TOC-Gold Donald Stegall / Tony Dominick
Oren Wood
156
Hollywood
9:30 AM 8 TOC-Gold Barry Wengart / Bill Hall / Greg Austin
Polly Paton
179
Hopkins
9:30 AM 18 TOC-Red Ellen Miller / Mary Helen Treece / Mo Spada
Raymond Wooten
147
Clemson
9:30 AM 2 TOC-White Casey Smith / Evan Rodwell / Ryan Reynolds
Rich Houghton
151
Columbia
9:30 AM 13 TOC-Gold Darrell Thompson / Eddie Hargett / Frank Finley
Richard Haddad
158
Greenville
9:30 AM 10B TOC-Gold Charles Bradey / Chip Todhunter / Tom Dickinson
Richard Rebholz
152
Rock Hill
9:30 AM 9 TOC-Gold Chris Barnes / Danny Phillips / Kevin McGrain
Rick Lyons
161
North Charleston
9:30 AM 4A TOC-White Jordan Felts / Mickey Plyler / Wright Gaines
Robert Fisk
150
Seabrook Island
9:30 AM 7 TOC-Gold Doug Tooke / Michael Daniels / Walter Odiorne
Robert Lutomski
140
Simpsonville
9:30 AM 1 TOC-White Kevin Roberts / Louis Muir / Stephen Kauble
Robert Parker
176
Columbia
9:30 AM 12 TOC-Gold Bo Leslie / Doug Potter / Frank Suda
Roger Page
157
Duncan
9:30 AM 14B TOC-Gold Clay Shook / Darryl Kuenzer / James Stembridge
Russell Gillig
NS
Lake Wylie
9:30 AM 5 TOC-White Eric Nord / George Rasque
Ryan Petz
146 / 136
Columbia
9:30 AM 15 TOC-Gold Charlie Horton / Heng Neng Hong / William Branham
Ryan Reynolds
149
Camden
9:30 AM 2 TOC-White Casey Smith / Evan Rodwell / Raymond Wooten
Stephen Kauble
149
Charleston
9:30 AM 1 TOC-White Kevin Roberts / Louis Muir / Robert Lutomski
Steve Swier
167
Lexington
9:30 AM 11 TOC-Gold Danny Woodward / Gary Shimmin / Jack Stone
Sydney Roberts
156
Chesnee
9:30 AM 17 TOC-Red Chrissie Spidell / Connie Chick / Lextyn Petz
Tom Dickinson
161
Mt. Pleasant
9:30 AM 10B TOC-Gold Charles Bradey / Chip Todhunter / Richard Haddad
Tony Dominick
171 / 151
Irmo
9:30 AM 16 TOC-Gold Donald Stegall / Norman Page
Wade Ramsey
148
York
9:30 AM 3 TOC-White Dean Nance / Geoffrey Ball / Jeff Jefferson
Walter Odiorne
153
Blythewood
9:30 AM 7 TOC-Gold Doug Tooke / Michael Daniels / Robert Fisk
William Branham
171 / 145
West Columbia
9:30 AM 15 TOC-Gold Charlie Horton / Heng Neng Hong / Ryan Petz
William Huff
151
Greenville
9:30 AM 14A TOC-Gold Gary Odom / Jimmy Hanf / Mike Minyard
Wright Gaines
WD
Inman
9:30 AM 4A TOC-White Jordan Felts / Mickey Plyler / Rick Lyons