20th Annual Mixed Team Championship Tee Sheet
Sun, October 21
9:30 AM Shotgun Start
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | 1A |
Marissa Clontz
Championship
Ron Clontz
Championship
Victoria Tsurutis
Championship
Russell Hightower
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 1B |
Meredith Taylor
Championship
Donald Taylor
Championship
Lea Venable
Championship
Shawn Venable
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 1A |
Marissa Clontz
Championship
Ron Clontz
Championship
Victoria Tsurutis
Championship
Russell Hightower
Championship
|
|||
9:30 AM | 1B |
Meredith Taylor
Championship
Donald Taylor
Championship
Lea Venable
Championship
Shawn Venable
Championship
|
|||
9:30 AM | 2 |
Emily Rapp
Championship
Jeremy Moore
Championship
Kim Payne
Championship
Haynes Payne
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 3A |
Kari King
Championship
Chad King
Championship
Kate Burns
Championship
John Ducey
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 2 |
Emily Rapp
Championship
Jeremy Moore
Championship
Kim Payne
Championship
Haynes Payne
Championship
|
|||
9:30 AM | 3A |
Kari King
Championship
Chad King
Championship
Kate Burns
Championship
John Ducey
Championship
|
|||
9:30 AM | 3B |
Kadi Meldrum
Championship
Chad Meldrum
Championship
Cynthia Smith
Championship
Derrick Smith
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 4A |
Gretchen Wyatt
Championship
Sam McCrorey
Championship
Vanessa Koechli
Championship
Tony Koechli
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 3B |
Kadi Meldrum
Championship
Chad Meldrum
Championship
Cynthia Smith
Championship
Derrick Smith
Championship
|
|||
9:30 AM | 4A |
Gretchen Wyatt
Championship
Sam McCrorey
Championship
Vanessa Koechli
Championship
Tony Koechli
Championship
|
|||
9:30 AM | 4B |
Melissa Hutto
Championship
Tim Shuler
Championship
Sandi Shineman
Championship
Skip Shineman
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 5 |
Fabienne Poulain
Championship
Ed Tyner
Championship
Sherry Bess
Championship
Jeff Bess
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 4B |
Melissa Hutto
Championship
Tim Shuler
Championship
Sandi Shineman
Championship
Skip Shineman
Championship
|
|||
9:30 AM | 5 |
Fabienne Poulain
Championship
Ed Tyner
Championship
Sherry Bess
Championship
Jeff Bess
Championship
|
|||
9:30 AM | 6A |
Deborah Looper
Championship
David Looper
Championship
Yvette Gardner
Championship
Mike Robinson
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 6B |
Suzanne Lott
Senior
Raymond Lott
Senior
Julie Snider
Senior
Rich Houghton
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 6A |
Deborah Looper
Championship
David Looper
Championship
Yvette Gardner
Championship
Mike Robinson
Championship
|
|||
9:30 AM | 6B |
Suzanne Lott
Senior
Raymond Lott
Senior
Julie Snider
Senior
Rich Houghton
Senior
|
|||
9:30 AM | 7 |
Donna Cortina
Senior
David Politi
Senior
Karen Ferree
Senior
Bob Rickman
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 8A |
Julie Flynn
Senior
Nick Avery
Senior
Natalie Huff
Senior
Danny Stubbs
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 7 |
Donna Cortina
Senior
David Politi
Senior
Karen Ferree
Senior
Bob Rickman
Senior
|
|||
9:30 AM | 8A |
Julie Flynn
Senior
Nick Avery
Senior
Natalie Huff
Senior
Danny Stubbs
Senior
|
|||
9:30 AM | 8B |
Nancy Dodge
Senior
Mike Ramsey
Senior
Betty Armbruster
Senior
Joseph Armbruster
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 9A |
Suzann Bartley
Senior
Paul Turner
Senior
Leigh Coulter
Senior
Ken Taylor
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 8B |
Nancy Dodge
Senior
Mike Ramsey
Senior
Betty Armbruster
Senior
Joseph Armbruster
Senior
|
|||
9:30 AM | 9A |
Suzann Bartley
Senior
Paul Turner
Senior
Leigh Coulter
Senior
Ken Taylor
Senior
|
|||
9:30 AM | 9B |
Leigh Anne Cone
Senior
James Cone
Senior
Anita Marciniak
Senior
Dave Marciniak
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 10A |
Sue Kline
Senior
Bruce Kline
Senior
Susan Hammond
Senior
Evans Hammond
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 9B |
Leigh Anne Cone
Senior
James Cone
Senior
Anita Marciniak
Senior
Dave Marciniak
Senior
|
|||
9:30 AM | 10A |
Sue Kline
Senior
Bruce Kline
Senior
Susan Hammond
Senior
Evans Hammond
Senior
|
|||
9:30 AM | 10B |
Lisa Desando
Senior
Rick Desando
Senior
Kathy Bagwell
Senior
Randy Shuler
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 11 |
Betty Adams
Senior
Rich Adams
Senior
Wendy Schlegel
Senior
Tony Schlegel
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 10B |
Lisa Desando
Senior
Rick Desando
Senior
Kathy Bagwell
Senior
Randy Shuler
Senior
|
|||
9:30 AM | 11 |
Betty Adams
Senior
Rich Adams
Senior
Wendy Schlegel
Senior
Tony Schlegel
Senior
|
|||
9:30 AM | 12A |
Linda Morris
Senior
John Morris
Senior
Liz Scheuer
Senior
Chris Scheuer
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 12B |
Sandy Bland
Senior
Jay Bland
Senior
Venita Olson
Senior
Drew Demakis
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 12A |
Linda Morris
Senior
John Morris
Senior
Liz Scheuer
Senior
Chris Scheuer
Senior
|
|||
9:30 AM | 12B |
Sandy Bland
Senior
Jay Bland
Senior
Venita Olson
Senior
Drew Demakis
Senior
|
|||
9:30 AM | 13 |
Leah Bohnen
Senior
Roy Bohnen
Senior
Donna Treat
Senior
Roger Treat
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 14A |
Jeanne Gerace
Senior
Michael Gerace
Senior
Cathy Liggett
Senior
Jim Liggett
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 13 |
Leah Bohnen
Senior
Roy Bohnen
Senior
Donna Treat
Senior
Roger Treat
Senior
|
|||
9:30 AM | 14A |
Jeanne Gerace
Senior
Michael Gerace
Senior
Cathy Liggett
Senior
Jim Liggett
Senior
|
|||
9:30 AM | 14B |
Mary Markle
Senior
David Markle
Senior
Betty Reynolds
Senior
Glenn Reynolds
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 15 |
Amy Smith
Senior
Ed Smith
Senior
Barbara Simpson
Senior
John Simpson
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 14B |
Mary Markle
Senior
David Markle
Senior
Betty Reynolds
Senior
Glenn Reynolds
Senior
|
|||
9:30 AM | 15 |
Amy Smith
Senior
Ed Smith
Senior
Barbara Simpson
Senior
John Simpson
Senior
|
|||
9:30 AM | 16A |
Cindy Whitmire
Senior
John Whitmire
Senior
Carol Jarrett
Senior
Chuck Jarrett
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 16B |
Luke Myers
Senior
Greg Myers
Senior
Sue Ludlum
Senior
Harry Ludlum
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 16A |
Cindy Whitmire
Senior
John Whitmire
Senior
Carol Jarrett
Senior
Chuck Jarrett
Senior
|
|||
9:30 AM | 16B |
Luke Myers
Senior
Greg Myers
Senior
Sue Ludlum
Senior
Harry Ludlum
Senior
|
|||
9:30 AM | 17 |
Bobbie Callaway
Senior
Hugh Edwards
Senior
Teresa Sprouse
Senior
Danny Sprouse
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 18 |
Mary Jones
Senior
Allen Jones
Senior
Donna Hutto
Senior
Ronnie Hutto
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 17 |
Bobbie Callaway
Senior
Hugh Edwards
Senior
Teresa Sprouse
Senior
Danny Sprouse
Senior
|
|||
9:30 AM | 18 |
Mary Jones
Senior
Allen Jones
Senior
Donna Hutto
Senior
Ronnie Hutto
Senior
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Allen Jones
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 18 | SCGA - GOLD | Donna Hutto / Mary Jones / Ronnie Hutto |
Amy Smith
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 15 | WSCGA - WHITE | Barbara Simpson / Ed Smith / John Simpson |
Anita Marciniak
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 9B | WSCGA - WHITE | Dave Marciniak / James Cone / Leigh Anne Cone |
Barbara Simpson
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 15 | WSCGA - WHITE | Amy Smith / Ed Smith / John Simpson |
Betty Adams
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 11 | WSCGA - WHITE | Rich Adams / Tony Schlegel / Wendy Schlegel |
Betty Armbruster
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 8B | WSCGA - WHITE | Joseph Armbruster / Mike Ramsey / Nancy Dodge |
Betty Reynolds
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 14B | WSCGA - WHITE | David Markle / Glenn Reynolds / Mary Markle |
Bob Rickman
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 7 | SCGA - GOLD | David Politi / Donna Cortina / Karen Ferree |
Bobbie Callaway
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 17 | WSCGA - WHITE | Danny Sprouse / Hugh Edwards / Teresa Sprouse |
Bruce Kline
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 10A | SCGA - GOLD | Evans Hammond / Sue Kline / Susan Hammond |
Carol Jarrett
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 16A | WSCGA - WHITE | Chuck Jarrett / Cindy Whitmire / John Whitmire |
Cathy Liggett
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 14A | WSCGA - WHITE | Jeanne Gerace / Jim Liggett / Michael Gerace |
Chad King
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 3A | SCGA - BLACK | John Ducey / Kari King / Kate Burns |
Chad Meldrum
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 3B | SCGA - BLACK | Cynthia Smith / Derrick Smith / Kadi Meldrum |
Chris Scheuer
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 12A | SCGA - GOLD | John Morris / Linda Morris / Liz Scheuer |
Chuck Jarrett
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 16A | SCGA - GOLD | Carol Jarrett / Cindy Whitmire / John Whitmire |
Cindy Whitmire
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 16A | WSCGA - WHITE | Carol Jarrett / Chuck Jarrett / John Whitmire |
Cynthia Smith
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 3B | WSCGA - BLUE | Chad Meldrum / Derrick Smith / Kadi Meldrum |
Danny Sprouse
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 17 | SCGA - GOLD | Bobbie Callaway / Hugh Edwards / Teresa Sprouse |
Danny Stubbs
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 8A | SCGA - GOLD | Julie Flynn / Natalie Huff / Nick Avery |
Dave Marciniak
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 9B | SCGA - GOLD | Anita Marciniak / James Cone / Leigh Anne Cone |
David Looper
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 6A | SCGA - BLACK | Deborah Looper / Mike Robinson / Yvette Gardner |
David Markle
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 14B | SCGA - GOLD | Betty Reynolds / Glenn Reynolds / Mary Markle |
David Politi
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 7 | SCGA - GOLD | Bob Rickman / Donna Cortina / Karen Ferree |
Deborah Looper
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 6A | WSCGA - BLUE | David Looper / Mike Robinson / Yvette Gardner |
Derrick Smith
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 3B | SCGA - BLACK | Chad Meldrum / Cynthia Smith / Kadi Meldrum |
Donald Taylor
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 1B | SCGA - BLACK | Lea Venable / Meredith Taylor / Shawn Venable |
Donna Cortina
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 7 | WSCGA - WHITE | Bob Rickman / David Politi / Karen Ferree |
Donna Hutto
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 18 | WSCGA - WHITE | Allen Jones / Mary Jones / Ronnie Hutto |
Donna Treat
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 13 | WSCGA - WHITE | Leah Bohnen / Roger Treat / Roy Bohnen |
Drew Demakis
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 12B | SCGA - GOLD | Jay Bland / Sandy Bland / Venita Olson |
Ed Smith
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 15 | SCGA - GOLD | Amy Smith / Barbara Simpson / John Simpson |
Ed Tyner
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 5 | SCGA - BLACK | Fabienne Poulain / Jeff Bess / Sherry Bess |
Emily Rapp
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 2 | WSCGA - BLUE | Haynes Payne / Jeremy Moore / Kim Payne |
Evans Hammond
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 10A | SCGA - GOLD | Bruce Kline / Sue Kline / Susan Hammond |
Fabienne Poulain
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 5 | WSCGA - BLUE | Ed Tyner / Jeff Bess / Sherry Bess |
Glenn Reynolds
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 14B | SCGA - GOLD | Betty Reynolds / David Markle / Mary Markle |
Greg Myers
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 16B | SCGA - GOLD | Harry Ludlum / Luke Myers / Sue Ludlum |
Gretchen Wyatt
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 4A | WSCGA - BLUE | Sam McCrorey / Tony Koechli / Vanessa Koechli |
Harry Ludlum
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 16B | SCGA - GOLD | Greg Myers / Luke Myers / Sue Ludlum |
Haynes Payne
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 2 | SCGA - BLACK | Emily Rapp / Jeremy Moore / Kim Payne |
Hugh Edwards
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 17 | SCGA - GOLD | Bobbie Callaway / Danny Sprouse / Teresa Sprouse |
James Cone
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 9B | SCGA - GOLD | Anita Marciniak / Dave Marciniak / Leigh Anne Cone |
Jay Bland
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 12B | SCGA - GOLD | Drew Demakis / Sandy Bland / Venita Olson |
Jeanne Gerace
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 14A | WSCGA - WHITE | Cathy Liggett / Jim Liggett / Michael Gerace |
Jeff Bess
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 5 | SCGA - BLACK | Ed Tyner / Fabienne Poulain / Sherry Bess |
Jeremy Moore
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 2 | SCGA - BLACK | Emily Rapp / Haynes Payne / Kim Payne |
Jim Liggett
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 14A | SCGA - GOLD | Cathy Liggett / Jeanne Gerace / Michael Gerace |
John Ducey
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 3A | SCGA - BLACK | Chad King / Kari King / Kate Burns |
John Morris
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 12A | SCGA - GOLD | Chris Scheuer / Linda Morris / Liz Scheuer |
John Simpson
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 15 | SCGA - GOLD | Amy Smith / Barbara Simpson / Ed Smith |
John Whitmire
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 16A | SCGA - GOLD | Carol Jarrett / Chuck Jarrett / Cindy Whitmire |
Joseph Armbruster
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 8B | SCGA - GOLD | Betty Armbruster / Mike Ramsey / Nancy Dodge |
Julie Flynn
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 8A | WSCGA - WHITE | Danny Stubbs / Natalie Huff / Nick Avery |
Julie Snider
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 6B | WSCGA - WHITE | Raymond Lott / Rich Houghton / Suzanne Lott |
Kadi Meldrum
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 3B | WSCGA - BLUE | Chad Meldrum / Cynthia Smith / Derrick Smith |
Karen Ferree
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 7 | WSCGA - WHITE | Bob Rickman / David Politi / Donna Cortina |
Kari King
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 3A | WSCGA - BLUE | Chad King / John Ducey / Kate Burns |
Kate Burns
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 3A | WSCGA - BLUE | Chad King / John Ducey / Kari King |
Kathy Bagwell
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 10B | WSCGA - WHITE | Lisa Desando / Randy Shuler / Rick Desando |
Ken Taylor
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 9A | SCGA - GOLD | Leigh Coulter / Paul Turner / Suzann Bartley |
Kim Payne
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 2 | WSCGA - BLUE | Emily Rapp / Haynes Payne / Jeremy Moore |
Lea Venable
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 1B | WSCGA - BLUE | Donald Taylor / Meredith Taylor / Shawn Venable |
Leah Bohnen
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 13 | WSCGA - WHITE | Donna Treat / Roger Treat / Roy Bohnen |
Leigh Anne Cone
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 9B | WSCGA - WHITE | Anita Marciniak / Dave Marciniak / James Cone |
Leigh Coulter
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 9A | WSCGA - WHITE | Ken Taylor / Paul Turner / Suzann Bartley |
Linda Morris
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 12A | WSCGA - WHITE | Chris Scheuer / John Morris / Liz Scheuer |
Lisa Desando
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 10B | WSCGA - WHITE | Kathy Bagwell / Randy Shuler / Rick Desando |
Liz Scheuer
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 12A | WSCGA - WHITE | Chris Scheuer / John Morris / Linda Morris |
Luke Myers
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 16B | WSCGA - WHITE | Greg Myers / Harry Ludlum / Sue Ludlum |
Marissa Clontz
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 1A | WSCGA - BLUE | Ron Clontz / Russell Hightower / Victoria Tsurutis |
Mary Jones
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 18 | WSCGA - WHITE | Allen Jones / Donna Hutto / Ronnie Hutto |
Mary Markle
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 14B | WSCGA - WHITE | Betty Reynolds / David Markle / Glenn Reynolds |
Melissa Hutto
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 4B | WSCGA - BLUE | Sandi Shineman / Skip Shineman / Tim Shuler |
Meredith Taylor
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 1B | WSCGA - BLUE | Donald Taylor / Lea Venable / Shawn Venable |
Michael Gerace
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 14A | SCGA - GOLD | Cathy Liggett / Jeanne Gerace / Jim Liggett |
Mike Ramsey
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 8B | SCGA - GOLD | Betty Armbruster / Joseph Armbruster / Nancy Dodge |
Mike Robinson
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 6A | SCGA - BLACK | David Looper / Deborah Looper / Yvette Gardner |
Nancy Dodge
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 8B | WSCGA - WHITE | Betty Armbruster / Joseph Armbruster / Mike Ramsey |
Natalie Huff
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 8A | WSCGA - WHITE | Danny Stubbs / Julie Flynn / Nick Avery |
Nick Avery
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 8A | SCGA - GOLD | Danny Stubbs / Julie Flynn / Natalie Huff |
Paul Turner
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 9A | SCGA - GOLD | Ken Taylor / Leigh Coulter / Suzann Bartley |
Randy Shuler
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 10B | SCGA - GOLD | Kathy Bagwell / Lisa Desando / Rick Desando |
Raymond Lott
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 6B | SCGA - GOLD | Julie Snider / Rich Houghton / Suzanne Lott |
Rich Adams
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 11 | SCGA - GOLD | Betty Adams / Tony Schlegel / Wendy Schlegel |
Rich Houghton
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 6B | SCGA - GOLD | Julie Snider / Raymond Lott / Suzanne Lott |
Rick Desando
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 10B | SCGA - GOLD | Kathy Bagwell / Lisa Desando / Randy Shuler |
Roger Treat
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 13 | SCGA - GOLD | Donna Treat / Leah Bohnen / Roy Bohnen |
Ron Clontz
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 1A | SCGA - BLACK | Marissa Clontz / Russell Hightower / Victoria Tsurutis |
Ronnie Hutto
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 18 | SCGA - GOLD | Allen Jones / Donna Hutto / Mary Jones |
Roy Bohnen
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 13 | SCGA - GOLD | Donna Treat / Leah Bohnen / Roger Treat |
Russell Hightower
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 1A | SCGA - BLACK | Marissa Clontz / Ron Clontz / Victoria Tsurutis |
Sam McCrorey
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 4A | SCGA - BLACK | Gretchen Wyatt / Tony Koechli / Vanessa Koechli |
Sandi Shineman
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 4B | WSCGA - BLUE | Melissa Hutto / Skip Shineman / Tim Shuler |
Sandy Bland
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 12B | WSCGA - WHITE | Drew Demakis / Jay Bland / Venita Olson |
Shawn Venable
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 1B | SCGA - BLACK | Donald Taylor / Lea Venable / Meredith Taylor |
Sherry Bess
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 5 | WSCGA - BLUE | Ed Tyner / Fabienne Poulain / Jeff Bess |
Skip Shineman
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 4B | SCGA - BLACK | Melissa Hutto / Sandi Shineman / Tim Shuler |
Sue Kline
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 10A | WSCGA - WHITE | Bruce Kline / Evans Hammond / Susan Hammond |
Sue Ludlum
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 16B | WSCGA - WHITE | Greg Myers / Harry Ludlum / Luke Myers |
Susan Hammond
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 10A | WSCGA - WHITE | Bruce Kline / Evans Hammond / Sue Kline |
Suzann Bartley
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 9A | WSCGA - WHITE | Ken Taylor / Leigh Coulter / Paul Turner |
Suzanne Lott
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 6B | WSCGA - WHITE | Julie Snider / Raymond Lott / Rich Houghton |
Teresa Sprouse
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 17 | WSCGA - WHITE | Bobbie Callaway / Danny Sprouse / Hugh Edwards |
Tim Shuler
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 4B | SCGA - BLACK | Melissa Hutto / Sandi Shineman / Skip Shineman |
Tony Koechli
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 4A | SCGA - BLACK | Gretchen Wyatt / Sam McCrorey / Vanessa Koechli |
Tony Schlegel
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 11 | SCGA - GOLD | Betty Adams / Rich Adams / Wendy Schlegel |
Vanessa Koechli
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 4A | WSCGA - BLUE | Gretchen Wyatt / Sam McCrorey / Tony Koechli |
Venita Olson
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 12B | WSCGA - WHITE | Drew Demakis / Jay Bland / Sandy Bland |
Victoria Tsurutis
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 1A | WSCGA - BLUE | Marissa Clontz / Ron Clontz / Russell Hightower |
Wendy Schlegel
Senior
|
9:30 AM | 11 | WSCGA - WHITE | Betty Adams / Rich Adams / Tony Schlegel |
Yvette Gardner
Championship
|
9:30 AM | 6A | WSCGA - BLUE | David Looper / Deborah Looper / Mike Robinson |