Wyoming County Chamber of Commerce Tee Sheet
Fri, September 10
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | 1A |
William DesRosiers
Thomas Coleman
Matt Sordoni
Guest Cabot
|
2:00 PM | 1B |
Brad Georgetti
Deer Park 1 Lumber
Deer Park 2 Lumber
Deer Park 3 Lumber
|
2:00 PM | 1A |
William DesRosiers
Thomas Coleman
Matt Sordoni
Guest Cabot
|
|||
2:00 PM | 1B |
Brad Georgetti
Deer Park 1 Lumber
Deer Park 2 Lumber
Deer Park 3 Lumber
|
|||
2:00 PM | 2 |
Rob Aston
John Gentile
Ryder Linde
Rob Stella
|
2:00 PM | 3 |
Tyler Emmerich
Hawk 1 Insurance
Hawk 2 Insurance
Hawk 3 Insurance
|
2:00 PM | 2 |
Rob Aston
John Gentile
Ryder Linde
Rob Stella
|
|||
2:00 PM | 3 |
Tyler Emmerich
Hawk 1 Insurance
Hawk 2 Insurance
Hawk 3 Insurance
|
|||
2:00 PM | 4 |
Matt Austin
Pete Bochnovich
Brian Urbas
Brian Kelly
|
2:00 PM | 5 |
Brandi Ryce
Chrissie Johns
James Lundy
Kayla Dobrinski
|
2:00 PM | 4 |
Matt Austin
Pete Bochnovich
Brian Urbas
Brian Kelly
|
|||
2:00 PM | 5 |
Brandi Ryce
Chrissie Johns
James Lundy
Kayla Dobrinski
|
|||
2:00 PM | 6 |
Paula Smith
Dave Osborne
1 Labella Assc.
2 Labella Assc.
|
2:00 PM | 7 |
Kayla Guilford
Brian Costanzo
Jennifer Passenti
David Degnon
|
2:00 PM | 6 |
Paula Smith
Dave Osborne
1 Labella Assc.
2 Labella Assc.
|
|||
2:00 PM | 7 |
Kayla Guilford
Brian Costanzo
Jennifer Passenti
David Degnon
|
|||
2:00 PM | 8 |
Sean Ann Schoen
Paul Walsh
Isabella Fanucci
Dave Wintermute
|
2:00 PM | 9 |
Mike Atchie
1 Williams
2 Williams
3 Williams
|
2:00 PM | 8 |
Sean Ann Schoen
Paul Walsh
Isabella Fanucci
Dave Wintermute
|
|||
2:00 PM | 9 |
Mike Atchie
1 Williams
2 Williams
3 Williams
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 Labella Assc.
|
2:00 PM | 6 | White | 2 Labella Assc. + Dave Osborne + Paula Smith |
1 Williams
|
2:00 PM | 9 | White | 2 Williams + 3 Williams + Mike Atchie |
2 Labella Assc.
|
2:00 PM | 6 | White | 1 Labella Assc. + Dave Osborne + Paula Smith |
2 Williams
|
2:00 PM | 9 | White | 1 Williams + 3 Williams + Mike Atchie |
3 Williams
|
2:00 PM | 9 | White | 1 Williams + 2 Williams + Mike Atchie |
Brad Georgetti
|
2:00 PM | 1B | White | Deer Park 1 Lumber + Deer Park 2 Lumber + Deer Park 3 Lumber |
Brandi Ryce
|
2:00 PM | 5 | White | Chrissie Johns + James Lundy + Kayla Dobrinski |
Brian Costanzo
|
2:00 PM | 7 | White | David Degnon + Jennifer Passenti + Kayla Guilford |
Brian Kelly
|
2:00 PM | 4 | White | Brian Urbas + Matt Austin + Pete Bochnovich |
Brian Urbas
|
2:00 PM | 4 | White | Brian Kelly + Matt Austin + Pete Bochnovich |
Chrissie Johns
|
2:00 PM | 5 | White | Brandi Ryce + James Lundy + Kayla Dobrinski |
Dave Osborne
|
2:00 PM | 6 | White | 1 Labella Assc. + 2 Labella Assc. + Paula Smith |
Dave Wintermute
|
2:00 PM | 8 | White | Isabella Fanucci + Paul Walsh + Sean Ann Schoen |
David Degnon
|
2:00 PM | 7 | White | Brian Costanzo + Jennifer Passenti + Kayla Guilford |
Deer Park 1 Lumber
|
2:00 PM | 1B | White | Brad Georgetti + Deer Park 2 Lumber + Deer Park 3 Lumber |
Deer Park 2 Lumber
|
2:00 PM | 1B | White | Brad Georgetti + Deer Park 1 Lumber + Deer Park 3 Lumber |
Deer Park 3 Lumber
|
2:00 PM | 1B | White | Brad Georgetti + Deer Park 1 Lumber + Deer Park 2 Lumber |
Guest Cabot
|
2:00 PM | 1A | White | Matt Sordoni + Thomas Coleman + William DesRosiers |
Hawk 1 Insurance
|
2:00 PM | 3 | White | Hawk 2 Insurance + Hawk 3 Insurance + Tyler Emmerich |
Hawk 2 Insurance
|
2:00 PM | 3 | White | Hawk 1 Insurance + Hawk 3 Insurance + Tyler Emmerich |
Hawk 3 Insurance
|
2:00 PM | 3 | White | Hawk 1 Insurance + Hawk 2 Insurance + Tyler Emmerich |
Isabella Fanucci
|
2:00 PM | 8 | White | Dave Wintermute + Paul Walsh + Sean Ann Schoen |
James Lundy
|
2:00 PM | 5 | White | Brandi Ryce + Chrissie Johns + Kayla Dobrinski |
Jennifer Passenti
|
2:00 PM | 7 | White | Brian Costanzo + David Degnon + Kayla Guilford |
John Gentile
|
2:00 PM | 2 | White | Rob Aston + Rob Stella + Ryder Linde |
Kayla Dobrinski
|
2:00 PM | 5 | White | Brandi Ryce + Chrissie Johns + James Lundy |
Kayla Guilford
|
2:00 PM | 7 | White | Brian Costanzo + David Degnon + Jennifer Passenti |
Matt Austin
|
2:00 PM | 4 | White | Brian Kelly + Brian Urbas + Pete Bochnovich |
Matt Sordoni
|
2:00 PM | 1A | White | Guest Cabot + Thomas Coleman + William DesRosiers |
Mike Atchie
|
2:00 PM | 9 | White | 1 Williams + 2 Williams + 3 Williams |
Paul Walsh
|
2:00 PM | 8 | White | Dave Wintermute + Isabella Fanucci + Sean Ann Schoen |
Paula Smith
|
2:00 PM | 6 | White | 1 Labella Assc. + 2 Labella Assc. + Dave Osborne |
Pete Bochnovich
|
2:00 PM | 4 | White | Brian Kelly + Brian Urbas + Matt Austin |
Rob Aston
|
2:00 PM | 2 | White | John Gentile + Rob Stella + Ryder Linde |
Rob Stella
|
2:00 PM | 2 | White | John Gentile + Rob Aston + Ryder Linde |
Ryder Linde
|
2:00 PM | 2 | White | John Gentile + Rob Aston + Rob Stella |
Sean Ann Schoen
|
2:00 PM | 8 | White | Dave Wintermute + Isabella Fanucci + Paul Walsh |
Thomas Coleman
|
2:00 PM | 1A | White | Guest Cabot + Matt Sordoni + William DesRosiers |
Tyler Emmerich
|
2:00 PM | 3 | White | Hawk 1 Insurance + Hawk 2 Insurance + Hawk 3 Insurance |
William DesRosiers
|
2:00 PM | 1A | White | Guest Cabot + Matt Sordoni + Thomas Coleman |