|
Current Rank |
Previous Rank |
Player | Affiliation |
Number of Tournaments |
Number of Wins |
Total Points |
Points Behind Lead |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | - | Ryan Sullivan | Tapawingo National Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 2,092.50 |
0.00
|
| 2 | - | Justin Bryant | St. Louis Country Club | 0 | 0 | 1,435.00 |
657.50
|
| 3 | 4 | Corey Choate | The Legends Country Club | 1 | 0 | 1,409.99 |
682.51
|
| 4 | 3 | Chad Niezing | Meadowbrook Country Club | 1 | 0 | 1,375.00 |
717.50
|
| 5 | - | Sam Migdal | St. Louis Country Club | 0 | 0 | 995.00 |
1,097.50
|
| 6 | - | Brad Carpenter | Franklin County Country Club | 0 | 0 | 992.50 |
1,100.00
|
| 7 | - | Ryan Eckelkamp | Franklin County Country Club | 1 | 0 | 896.66 |
1,195.84
|
| 8 | 16 | Thomas Wuennenberg | Tapawingo National Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 876.67 |
1,215.83
|
| 9 | 8 | Adam Pfeiffer | Spring Lake Country Club | 1 | 0 | 846.66 |
1,245.84
|
| 10 | 31 | Conner McCall | Vandalia Country Club | 1 | 1 | 810.00 |
1,282.50
|
| 11 | 9 | Jason White | Tapawingo National Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 647.50 |
1,445.00
|
| 12 | 10 | Joe Migdal | Persimmon Woods Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 640.00 |
1,452.50
|
| 13 | 19 | Joseph Williams | MAC Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 633.34 |
1,459.16
|
| 14 | 11 | Chris Kovach | Old Hickory Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 561.67 |
1,530.83
|
| 15 | 12 | David Strickland | Tapawingo National Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 525.00 |
1,567.50
|
| 16 | T24 | Andrew Rottschalk | Metropolitan eClub | 1 | 0 | 523.34 |
1,569.16
|
| 17 | 13 | John (Bubba) Chapman | Bellerive Country Club | 1 | 0 | 522.50 |
1,570.00
|
| 18 | 14 | Ryan Schuenke | Quincy Country Club | 0 | 0 | 515.00 |
1,577.50
|
| 19 | 15 | Skip Berkmeyer | The Legends Country Club | 0 | 0 | 485.00 |
1,607.50
|
| 20 | 17 | Drew Pranger | Glen Echo Country Club | 0 | 0 | 475.00 |
1,617.50
|
| 21 | - | Alex Ciaramitaro | Metropolitan eClub | 1 | 0 | 438.33 |
1,654.17
|
| 22 | 18 | Tony Gumper | Normandie Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 412.50 |
1,680.00
|
| 23 | 20 | Blake Skornia | Algonquin Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 400.00 |
1,692.50
|
| 24 | 23 | Sean Brennan | Metropolitan eClub | 1 | 0 | 369.99 |
1,722.51
|
| 25 | 22 | Colin Pini | The Falls Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 350.00 |
1,742.50
|
| T26 | T24 | Harper Ackermann | Metropolitan eClub | 0 | 0 | 300.00 |
1,792.50
|
| T26 | - | Samuel Ottwell | USGA/MetAmateur GC | 1 | 0 | 300.00 |
1,792.50
|
| 28 | T48 | Ryan Suhre | Metropolitan eClub | 1 | 0 | 278.34 |
1,814.16
|
| 29 | 26 | Max Harres | Metropolitan eClub | 0 | 0 | 265.00 |
1,827.50
|
| T30 | T27 | Alex Cusumano | Norwood Hills Country Club | 0 | 0 | 250.00 |
1,842.50
|
| T30 | T27 | Benjamin Berger | Metropolitan eClub | 0 | 0 | 250.00 |
1,842.50
|
| 32 | 29 | Brian Lovett | Bellerive Country Club | 0 | 0 | 225.00 |
1,867.50
|
| 33 | - | Max Bruening1 | Metropolitan eClub | 1 | 0 | 223.34 |
1,869.16
|
| 34 | 30 | Parker Goldman | 0 | 0 | 212.50 |
1,880.00
|
|
| 35 | 32 | Kyle Glennon | Country Club of St Albans | 1 | 0 | 203.67 |
1,888.83
|
| 36 | 33 | Patrick Britt | Norwood Hills Country Club | 0 | 0 | 185.00 |
1,907.50
|
| 37 | 34 | Zach Holland | WingHaven Country Club | 0 | 0 | 170.00 |
1,922.50
|
| 38 | 35 | Kevin Jeske | Aberdeen Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 162.00 |
1,930.50
|
| T39 | T36 | Eric Ewing | Metropolitan eClub | 0 | 0 | 160.00 |
1,932.50
|
| T39 | T36 | John Kelly | Metropolitan eClub | 0 | 0 | 160.00 |
1,932.50
|
| T41 | - | David Schilp Jr. | Bogey Hills Country Club | 1 | 0 | 153.34 |
1,939.16
|
| T41 | - | Parker Bruening | Metropolitan eClub | 1 | 0 | 153.34 |
1,939.16
|
| 43 | 38 | Joseph Friedel | Lake Forest Golf & Country Club | 1 | 0 | 150.00 |
1,942.50
|
| T44 | T39 | Jarrett James | SIGA eClub | 0 | 0 | 142.50 |
1,950.00
|
| T44 | T39 | Keenan Flemming | Metropolitan eClub | 0 | 0 | 142.50 |
1,950.00
|
| 46 | 41 | Jason Landry | Greenbriar Hills Country Club | 0 | 0 | 137.00 |
1,955.50
|
| T47 | T42 | Jeff Hanewinkel | Metropolitan eClub | 0 | 0 | 133.67 |
1,958.83
|
| T47 | T42 | Nick George | 0 | 0 | 133.67 |
1,958.83
|
|
| T47 | T42 | Raymund Gonzales | Metropolitan eClub | 0 | 0 | 133.67 |
1,958.83
|
| T47 | T42 | Scott Kirchoff | Persimmon Woods Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 133.67 |
1,958.83
|
| 51 | 46 | Brian Holthouse | Country Club of St Albans | 0 | 0 | 133.66 |
1,958.84
|
| 52 | 47 | Hudson Shy | Bogey Hills Country Club | 0 | 0 | 127.50 |
1,965.00
|
| T53 | T48 | Brendan Bargetzi | Highland Country Club | 1 | 0 | 125.00 |
1,967.50
|
| T53 | T48 | Bryan Bohme | Meadowbrook Country Club | 0 | 0 | 125.00 |
1,967.50
|
| T53 | T48 | Chad Crawford | Metropolitan eClub | 0 | 0 | 125.00 |
1,967.50
|
| T53 | T48 | Drew Wielgus | Metropolitan eClub | 0 | 0 | 125.00 |
1,967.50
|
| T53 | T48 | Dylan Handlan | 0 | 0 | 125.00 |
1,967.50
|
|
| T53 | T48 | Ian Hollander | Bogey Hills Country Club | 0 | 0 | 125.00 |
1,967.50
|
| T53 | T48 | John Moore | Spring Lake Country Club | 0 | 0 | 125.00 |
1,967.50
|
| T53 | T48 | Josh Noblitt | Metropolitan eClub | 0 | 0 | 125.00 |
1,967.50
|
| T53 | T48 | Kyle Szcesniak | Norwood Hills Country Club | 0 | 0 | 125.00 |
1,967.50
|
| T53 | T48 | Luke Gardner | 1 | 0 | 125.00 |
1,967.50
|
|
| T53 | T48 | Paul Neeman | Persimmon Woods Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 125.00 |
1,967.50
|
| T53 | T48 | Tyler Linenbroker | Forest Hills Country Club | 0 | 0 | 125.00 |
1,967.50
|
| 65 | 61 | Mike Speicher | Cardinal Creek Golf Course | 1 | 0 | 120.00 |
1,972.50
|
| 66 | 62 | Dedrick Harris | 0 | 0 | 110.00 |
1,982.50
|
|
| 67 | 63 | Tanner Bulejski | Metropolitan eClub | 1 | 0 | 105.00 |
1,987.50
|
| T68 | T64 | Chris King | Lake Forest Golf & Country Club | 0 | 0 | 100.00 |
1,992.50
|
| T68 | T64 | Houston Tiefenbrunn | Franklin County Country Club | 0 | 0 | 100.00 |
1,992.50
|
| T70 | T66 | Brent Reintjes | Metropolitan eClub | 0 | 0 | 95.00 |
1,997.50
|
| T70 | T66 | Bryan Warren | McLeansboro Golf Course | 0 | 0 | 95.00 |
1,997.50
|
| T72 | T68 | Logan Lowery | St. Clair Country Club | 0 | 0 | 85.00 |
2,007.50
|
| T72 | T68 | Mack Freeman | Forest Hills Country Club | 0 | 0 | 85.00 |
2,007.50
|
| T72 | T68 | Scott McClellan | WingHaven Country Club | 0 | 0 | 85.00 |
2,007.50
|
| T75 | T71 | CARSON Baugher | Sunset Hills Country Club | 0 | 0 | 78.35 |
2,014.15
|
| T75 | T71 | Carson Walton | Annbriar Golf Course | 0 | 0 | 78.35 |
2,014.15
|
| T75 | T71 | Gus Maloney | Lake Forest Golf & Country Club | 1 | 0 | 78.35 |
2,014.15
|
| T75 | T71 | John Todd | Lake Forest Golf & Country Club | 0 | 0 | 78.35 |
2,014.15
|
| T75 | T71 | Mike Walton | Metropolitan eClub | 0 | 0 | 78.35 |
2,014.15
|
| T75 | T71 | Tom Ponce | 0 | 0 | 78.35 |
2,014.15
|
|
| 81 | 77 | Aj Porter | WingHaven Country Club | 0 | 0 | 75.00 |
2,017.50
|
| 82 | 78 | Sam Beggs | 1 | 0 | 70.00 |
2,022.50
|
|
| 83 | 79 | David Kirkman | Forest Hills Country Club | 1 | 0 | 63.33 |
2,029.17
|
| T84 | T80 | Ben Gelven | 1 | 0 | 60.00 |
2,032.50
|
|
| T84 | T80 | Brett Meeske | Meadowbrook Country Club | 0 | 0 | 60.00 |
2,032.50
|
| T84 | T80 | Jason Kramer | Metropolitan eClub | 1 | 0 | 60.00 |
2,032.50
|
| T84 | T80 | Owen Farley | St. Louis Country Club | 0 | 0 | 60.00 |
2,032.50
|
| T88 | T84 | Max Kreikemeier | Forest Hills Country Club | 0 | 0 | 50.00 |
2,042.50
|
| T88 | T84 | River Stilley | SIGA eClub | 0 | 0 | 50.00 |
2,042.50
|
| 90 | - | Aidan O'Keefe | Metropolitan eClub | 1 | 0 | 46.66 |
2,045.84
|
| T91 | T86 | Drew Denton | SIGA eClub | 0 | 0 | 40.00 |
2,052.50
|
| T91 | T86 | Jairen Stroud | Salem Country Club | 1 | 0 | 40.00 |
2,052.50
|
| T91 | T86 | Justin Rister | SIGA eClub | 0 | 0 | 40.00 |
2,052.50
|
| T94 | T89 | Andrew Ewald | Old Hickory Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 25.00 |
2,067.50
|
| T94 | T89 | David Speicher | Cardinal Creek Golf Course | 0 | 0 | 25.00 |
2,067.50
|
| T94 | T89 | Tate Matheny | Missouri Bluffs Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 25.00 |
2,067.50
|
| 97 | 92 | Jeffrey Kissel | Metropolitan eClub | 0 | 0 | 20.00 |
2,072.50
|
| T98 | T93 | Alex Siatos | USGA/MetAmateur GC | 1 | 0 | 12.00 |
2,080.50
|
| T98 | T93 | Jordan Stapp | Franklin County Country Club | 1 | 0 | 12.00 |
2,080.50
|
| T98 | T93 | Logan Malott | Metropolitan eClub | 1 | 0 | 12.00 |
2,080.50
|
| 101 | 96 | Zachary Heet | Waterloo Country Club | 0 | 0 | 5.00 |
2,087.50
|