Pos |
Player |
Rd 1 |
Rd 2 |
Rd 3 |
Rd 4 |
Total |
To Par |
1st |
Rhys Nevin Sandiway |
67 |
68 |
69 |
66 |
270 |
-18 |
2nd |
Joe Sullivan Chartham Park |
71 |
69 |
69 |
67 |
276 |
-12 |
3rd |
Dan Bradbury Wakefield |
70 |
68 |
70 |
69 |
277 |
-11 |
4th |
Stuart Easton |
71 |
70 |
68 |
69 |
278 |
-10 |
5th |
Olly Huggins Frilford Heath |
68 |
72 |
69 |
72 |
281 |
-7 |
6th |
Harrison Arnold Castle Royle |
70 |
74 |
71 |
67 |
282 |
-6 |
7th |
Benjamin Quick Beaconsfield |
69 |
72 |
71 |
70 |
282 |
-6 |
8th |
George Mason Wath |
70 |
69 |
68 |
75 |
282 |
-6 |
9th |
Arron Edwards-Hill Chelmsford |
71 |
68 |
70 |
74 |
283 |
-5 |
10th |
Stephen Roger |
71 |
71 |
74 |
68 |
284 |
-4 |
11th |
Freddie Macarthur Ullesthorpe Court |
70 |
75 |
71 |
68 |
284 |
-4 |
12th |
Harvey Byers Walton Heath |
68 |
74 |
66 |
76 |
284 |
-4 |
13th |
Joshua Bristow Canterbury |
71 |
72 |
69 |
73 |
285 |
-3 |
14th |
Danny Daniels The Hertfordshire |
69 |
75 |
67 |
74 |
285 |
-3 |
15th |
Zachary Chegwidden Orsett |
72 |
67 |
71 |
75 |
285 |
-3 |
16th |
Michael Hay Hunley Hotel & Golf Club |
73 |
71 |
70 |
72 |
286 |
-2 |
17th |
Matt Gauntlett West Herts |
67 |
71 |
72 |
76 |
286 |
-2 |
18th |
Ryan Dixon Castle Eden |
71 |
73 |
72 |
71 |
287 |
-1 |
19th |
Callum Bruce |
69 |
73 |
73 |
72 |
287 |
-1 |
20th |
Matthew Downes Ingestre Park |
67 |
74 |
70 |
76 |
287 |
-1 |
21st |
Jacob Kelso Kings Hill |
70 |
72 |
69 |
76 |
287 |
-1 |
22nd |
Jack Dyer Boyce Hill |
69 |
70 |
71 |
77 |
287 |
-1 |
23rd |
Ben Partridge Epsom |
71 |
69 |
71 |
77 |
288 |
LEVEL |
24th |
Remy Miller Prestbury |
70 |
71 |
75 |
73 |
289 |
+1 |
25th |
Tom Stagg Salisbury & South Wilts |
72 |
71 |
72 |
74 |
289 |
+1 |
26th |
Jack Brooks The Mere |
68 |
74 |
69 |
78 |
289 |
+1 |
27th |
Mason Essom Dartford |
71 |
71 |
75 |
73 |
290 |
+2 |
28th |
Rory Franssen |
76 |
69 |
71 |
74 |
290 |
+2 |
29th |
Harry Crockett Addington Palace |
70 |
71 |
74 |
75 |
290 |
+2 |
30th |
Matthew Lever Bolton |
69 |
74 |
72 |
75 |
290 |
+2 |
31st |
Lewis Irvine |
70 |
71 |
71 |
78 |
290 |
+2 |
32nd |
Samuel James Potter Kedleston Park |
72 |
71 |
69 |
78 |
290 |
+2 |
33rd |
Oliver Lewis-Perkins Mid-Kent |
71 |
74 |
81 |
66 |
292 |
+4 |
34th |
Charlie Thornton Fulford |
71 |
74 |
72 |
75 |
292 |
+4 |
35th |
Joe Harvey The Kendleshire |
74 |
71 |
72 |
75 |
292 |
+4 |
36th |
Hugo Kedzlie Spalding |
66 |
79 |
72 |
75 |
292 |
+4 |
37th |
William Paton Meon Valley |
71 |
73 |
68 |
80 |
292 |
+4 |
38th |
Justin Chan Wentworth |
74 |
70 |
73 |
78 |
295 |
+7 |
39th |
Craig Melding Neath |
68 |
75 |
77 |
77 |
297 |
+9 |
40th |
James Andrew Claridge Enville |
70 |
75 |
75 |
78 |
298 |
+10 |
41st |
George Saunders Lee-on-the-Solent |
73 |
72 |
77 |
77 |
299 |
+11 |
42nd |
Alfie Forisky Maidenhead |
68 |
71 |
79 |
82 |
300 |
+12 |
43rd |
Sam Hessian Sunningdale |
71 |
74 |
76 |
82 |
303 |
+15 |
44th |
Will Tate Bearwood Lakes |
77 |
69 |
|
|
146 |
+2 |
45th |
Jake Phillips Cotswold Hills |
76 |
70 |
|
|
146 |
+2 |
46th |
Thomas Harbord Castle Eden |
76 |
70 |
|
|
146 |
+2 |
47th |
Taylor Paul Stoke Park Club |
73 |
73 |
|
|
146 |
+2 |
48th |
Jon Hopkins Bishops Stortford |
73 |
73 |
|
|
146 |
+2 |
49th |
George Johnson Beaconsfield |
72 |
74 |
|
|
146 |
+2 |
50th |
George Burns |
71 |
75 |
|
|
146 |
+2 |
51st |
Ryan Tattan Chelmsford |
71 |
75 |
|
|
146 |
+2 |
52nd |
Mark Justice St Enodoc |
76 |
71 |
|
|
147 |
+3 |
53rd |
Aled Greville Ashburnham |
74 |
73 |
|
|
147 |
+3 |
54th |
Harry Lord Rossendale |
73 |
74 |
|
|
147 |
+3 |
55th |
James Hydes |
70 |
77 |
|
|
147 |
+3 |
56th |
James Rogers Rockliffe Hall |
79 |
69 |
|
|
148 |
+4 |
57th |
Mark Porter Sherwood Forest |
75 |
73 |
|
|
148 |
+4 |
58th |
William Hopkins Belton Park |
75 |
73 |
|
|
148 |
+4 |
59th |
Jacob Davies Rhuddlan |
74 |
74 |
|
|
148 |
+4 |
60th |
Ed Dimambro The Gog Magog |
74 |
74 |
|
|
148 |
+4 |
61st |
Richard Cheetham Pedham Place |
71 |
77 |
|
|
148 |
+4 |
62nd |
Joe Retford Cumberwell Park |
71 |
77 |
|
|
148 |
+4 |
63rd |
Jackson Garnett Five Lakes |
77 |
72 |
|
|
149 |
+5 |
64th |
Monty Scowsill Woodbridge |
76 |
73 |
|
|
149 |
+5 |
65th |
Mark Halliday |
76 |
73 |
|
|
149 |
+5 |
66th |
Hari Pachu Machynys Peninsula |
76 |
73 |
|
|
149 |
+5 |
67th |
Brandon Meads Brentwood |
76 |
73 |
|
|
149 |
+5 |
68th |
Charlie Crockett Addington Palace |
75 |
74 |
|
|
149 |
+5 |
69th |
Aadam Syed Foxhills |
75 |
74 |
|
|
149 |
+5 |
70th |
Jordan Boulton Hollinwell |
73 |
76 |
|
|
149 |
+5 |
71st |
Richard Wale The Leicestershire |
73 |
76 |
|
|
149 |
+5 |
72nd |
Nick Panting Rochester & Cobham Park |
71 |
78 |
|
|
149 |
+5 |
73rd |
Joseph McDonagh-Brown Wrotham Heath |
77 |
73 |
|
|
150 |
+6 |
74th |
Paul Lagrange |
76 |
74 |
|
|
150 |
+6 |
75th |
Oliver Smith Royal Ashdown Forest |
76 |
74 |
|
|
150 |
+6 |
76th |
Will Marshall Heworth Golf Club |
75 |
75 |
|
|
150 |
+6 |
77th |
George Ash Hallowes |
74 |
76 |
|
|
150 |
+6 |
78th |
Ollie Brimfield Burnham & Berrow |
74 |
76 |
|
|
150 |
+6 |
79th |
John Paterson |
74 |
76 |
|
|
150 |
+6 |
80th |
Harry Johnson Porters Park |
72 |
78 |
|
|
150 |
+6 |
81st |
Jamie Van Wyk Royal Lytham & St Annes |
72 |
78 |
|
|
150 |
+6 |
82nd |
Craig Passmore Torquay |
70 |
80 |
|
|
150 |
+6 |
83rd |
Ben Chamberlain Padeswood & Buckley |
77 |
74 |
|
|
151 |
+7 |
84th |
Sam Mullane |
77 |
74 |
|
|
151 |
+7 |
85th |
Carl Banner Beaconsfield |
75 |
76 |
|
|
151 |
+7 |
86th |
Lewis Phillips Tidworth Garrison |
74 |
77 |
|
|
151 |
+7 |
87th |
Demi Di Matteo The Wisley |
72 |
79 |
|
|
151 |
+7 |
88th |
Joe Tatam Brentwood |
80 |
72 |
|
|
152 |
+8 |
89th |
Max Edward Hopkins Bishops Stortford |
76 |
76 |
|
|
152 |
+8 |
90th |
Terry Nicholls Addington Palace |
76 |
76 |
|
|
152 |
+8 |
91st |
Ross Macintosh Ringway |
75 |
77 |
|
|
152 |
+8 |
92nd |
Jared Tyacke West Herts |
75 |
77 |
|
|
152 |
+8 |
93rd |
Harry Hobday-Uzzell Wentworth |
82 |
71 |
|
|
153 |
+9 |
94th |
Luke Harries Tenby |
78 |
75 |
|
|
153 |
+9 |
95th |
Calum Malcolm Walton Heath |
75 |
78 |
|
|
153 |
+9 |
96th |
Rory Browne Feldon Valley |
75 |
78 |
|
|
153 |
+9 |
97th |
Oscar Doran Delamere Forest |
79 |
75 |
|
|
154 |
+10 |
98th |
James Earl Beaverbrook |
76 |
78 |
|
|
154 |
+10 |
99th |
Joshua Ashton Kedleston Park |
75 |
79 |
|
|
154 |
+10 |
100th |
Kristian Tannum Donaldson Buckinghamshire |
77 |
79 |
|
|
156 |
+12 |
101st |
James Zytynski Royal Ashdown Forest |
76 |
80 |
|
|
156 |
+12 |
102nd |
Harry Begg Southport & Ainsdale |
76 |
80 |
|
|
156 |
+12 |
103rd |
Billy Groom Worthing |
75 |
81 |
|
|
156 |
+12 |
104th |
Greg Hurley The Hertfordshire |
74 |
82 |
|
|
156 |
+12 |
105th |
Joseph Robson Hexham |
78 |
79 |
|
|
157 |
+13 |
106th |
Callum Bruce Elsham |
77 |
80 |
|
|
157 |
+13 |
107th |
Luke Stock Walton Heath |
74 |
83 |
|
|
157 |
+13 |
108th |
Samuel Caney Hadley Wood |
80 |
79 |
|
|
159 |
+15 |
109th |
Charlie Hickling Wildernesse |
78 |
81 |
|
|
159 |
+15 |
110th |
Oliver Brown Royal Porthcawl |
78 |
81 |
|
|
159 |
+15 |
111th |
Jack Mcphail Southport & Ainsdale |
78 |
82 |
|
|
160 |
+16 |
112th |
Tom Bell Beaconsfield |
85 |
79 |
|
|
164 |
+20 |
113th |
Sam Jarvis Ifield |
83 |
NR |
|
|
|
|
114th |
Jay Mullane |
78 |
NR |
|
|
|
|
115th |
Habebul Islam Ipswich |
70 |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
116th |
Josh Austin The Gog Magog |
78 |
WD |
|
|
|
|
117th |
Darragh Monaghan Walton Heath |
81 |
WD |
|
|
|
|
118th |
Alyx Murray |
81 |
WD |
|
|
|
|
119th |
Joss Gosling The Melbourne Club |
WD |
WD |
|
|
|
|
120th |
Louis Sanders Copt Heath |
WD |
WD |
|
|
|
|