Delete

2018 KGA Senior Series/Mid-Am Series #1 - Crestview (North) CC Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Mon, April 16

Print
Crestview (North) Country Club
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the Blue/White Combo tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Crestview (North) Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aarstad, Mike Andover 11:00 AM 3 White Collins, Robert / Krull, Charles / Penner, Lyndal
Abell, Robert Bel Aire 11:00 AM 17B Blue/White Combo Bezek, Robert / Busch, Kent / Dennis, Bo
Albrecht, Rick Wichita 11:00 AM 16 Blue/White Combo Alefs, John / Gates, Jim / Goode, Gregory
Alefs, John Wichita 11:00 AM 16 Blue/White Combo Albrecht, Rick / Gates, Jim / Goode, Gregory
Allen, Charles Garden City 11:00 AM 1B White Steeples, Dave / Wallingford, Joe
Anderson, David Manhattan 11:00 AM 6B White Brewer, Ron / Quattlebaum, Bill / Stocking, Bradley
Anderson, Patrick Topeka 11:00 AM 7A White Lindberg, Daniel / May, David / Skach, Jim
Bailey, John Nashville 11:00 AM 14 Blue/White Combo Bonewell, Todd / Brundige, Ray / Lucas, Gary
Bastin, Don Derby 11:00 AM 4B White Fuqua, Larry / Slattery, Bob / Stucky, Frank
Bengtson, Mark Bel Aire 11:00 AM 18A Black Blaylock, Grant / Mahoney, Brandon
Bezek, Jettie Ottawa 11:00 AM 4A Red/Gold Combo (W) Luck, Chris / Mathias, Wayne
Bezek, Robert Ottawa 11:00 AM 17B Blue/White Combo Abell, Robert / Busch, Kent / Dennis, Bo
Blaylock, Grant Hutchinson 11:00 AM 18A Black Bengtson, Mark / Mahoney, Brandon
Bonewell, Todd Mulvane 11:00 AM 14 Blue/White Combo Bailey, John / Brundige, Ray / Lucas, Gary
Bray, Chris Derby 11:00 AM 9B Blue/White Combo Buss, Chuck / Erickson, Jim / Nicolet, Gary
Breuer, David Basehor 11:00 AM 7B White Creekmore, Duane / Lodes, Jim / Wilson, Ron
Brewer, Ron Leawood 11:00 AM 6B White Anderson, David / Quattlebaum, Bill / Stocking, Bradley
Brundige, Ray Wichita 11:00 AM 14 Blue/White Combo Bailey, John / Bonewell, Todd / Lucas, Gary
Busch, Kent Shawnee` 11:00 AM 17B Blue/White Combo Abell, Robert / Bezek, Robert / Dennis, Bo
Buss, Chuck Oxford 11:00 AM 9B Blue/White Combo Bray, Chris / Erickson, Jim / Nicolet, Gary
Carey, Michael Westwood Hills 11:00 AM 6A White Guy, Bill / Mitchell, Kent / Vilkanskas, Tom
Casamento, Michael Wichita 11:00 AM 13B Blue/White Combo Hartmann, Bob / Metzler, C.C. / Stephenson, Jay
Chamberlin, Tracy Wichita 11:00 AM 15B Blue/White Combo Grimes, Mark / Kays, Mark / Saia, Scott
Chippeaux, Randy Wichita 11:00 AM 13A Blue/White Combo Gaston, Dave / Kruger, Jerry
Clifton, Travis Wichita 11:00 AM 17A Black Nordwald, Travis / Wise, Brandt
Clough, Calvin Wichita 11:00 AM 10B Blue/White Combo Keely, Loren / Noller, Don / Tyson, Jed
Collins, Robert Wichita 11:00 AM 3 White Aarstad, Mike / Krull, Charles / Penner, Lyndal
Creekmore, Duane Wichita 11:00 AM 7B White Breuer, David / Lodes, Jim / Wilson, Ron
Deines, James Hill City 11:00 AM 2 White Dill, Ken / Fowler, Milt / Hartnett, Glenn
Dennis, Bo Independence 11:00 AM 17B Blue/White Combo Abell, Robert / Bezek, Robert / Busch, Kent
Dill, Ken Wichita 11:00 AM 2 White Deines, James / Fowler, Milt / Hartnett, Glenn
Erickson, Jim Manhattan 11:00 AM 9B Blue/White Combo Bray, Chris / Buss, Chuck / Nicolet, Gary
Fergerson, Steve Dodge City 11:00 AM 9A White Frigon, Phil / Lewis, Paul / Schmidt, Kent
Ferguson, Bill Lindsborg 11:00 AM 10A Blue/White Combo Kovar, Brian / Norris, Robert / Price, Thomas
Fowler, Milt Wichita 11:00 AM 2 White Deines, James / Dill, Ken / Hartnett, Glenn
Frey, Russell Garden City 11:00 AM 15A Blue/White Combo Harder, David / Hefner, Russell / Snodgrass, Bud
Frigon, Phil Clay Center 11:00 AM 9A Blue/White Combo Fergerson, Steve / Lewis, Paul / Schmidt, Kent
Fuqua, Larry Hesston 11:00 AM 4B White Bastin, Don / Slattery, Bob / Stucky, Frank
Gaston, Dave Wellington 11:00 AM 13A Blue/White Combo Chippeaux, Randy / Kruger, Jerry
Gates, Bob Wichita 11:00 AM 1A White Kaser, Ron / Rader, Jeff / Thiessen, Ed
Gates, Jim Lake Winnebago 11:00 AM 16 Blue/White Combo Albrecht, Rick / Alefs, John / Goode, Gregory
Goeke, Pat Paola 11:00 AM 5 White Linnebur, Leroy / Pearson, Roger / Switzky, Dennis
Goode, Gregory Salina 11:00 AM 16 Blue/White Combo Albrecht, Rick / Alefs, John / Gates, Jim
Grimes, Mark Wichita 11:00 AM 15B Blue/White Combo Chamberlin, Tracy / Kays, Mark / Saia, Scott
Guy, Bill Hutchinson 11:00 AM 6A White Carey, Michael / Mitchell, Kent / Vilkanskas, Tom
Harder, David Newton 11:00 AM 15A Blue/White Combo Frey, Russell / Hefner, Russell / Snodgrass, Bud
Hartmann, Bob Andover 11:00 AM 13B Blue/White Combo Casamento, Michael / Metzler, C.C. / Stephenson, Jay
Hartnett, Glenn Palco 11:00 AM 2 White Deines, James / Dill, Ken / Fowler, Milt
Hefner, Russell Lindsborg 11:00 AM 15A Blue/White Combo Frey, Russell / Harder, David / Snodgrass, Bud
Johnsen, Eric Wichita 11:00 AM 18B Black Krsnich, Joey / Loomis, John / Zimmerman, Dan
Kaser, Ron Osborne 11:00 AM 1A White Gates, Bob / Rader, Jeff / Thiessen, Ed
Kaup, Doug Phillipsburg 11:00 AM 8 White Park, Martin / Roth, Frank / Siemers, Kurtis
Kays, Mark Independence 11:00 AM 15B Blue/White Combo Chamberlin, Tracy / Grimes, Mark / Saia, Scott
Keely, Loren Bel Aire 11:00 AM 10B Blue/White Combo Clough, Calvin / Noller, Don / Tyson, Jed
Kovar, Brian Manhattan 11:00 AM 10A Blue/White Combo Ferguson, Bill / Norris, Robert / Price, Thomas
Krsnich, Joey Wichita 11:00 AM 18B Black Johnsen, Eric / Loomis, John / Zimmerman, Dan
Kruger, Jerry Topeka 11:00 AM 13A Blue/White Combo Chippeaux, Randy / Gaston, Dave
Krull, Charles Hays 11:00 AM 3 White Aarstad, Mike / Collins, Robert / Penner, Lyndal
Lewis, Paul Dodge City 11:00 AM 9A Blue/White Combo Fergerson, Steve / Frigon, Phil / Schmidt, Kent
Lindberg, Daniel Kechi 11:00 AM 7A White Anderson, Patrick / May, David / Skach, Jim
Linnebur, Leroy Dodge City 11:00 AM 5 White Goeke, Pat / Pearson, Roger / Switzky, Dennis
Lodes, Jim Shawnee 11:00 AM 7B White Breuer, David / Creekmore, Duane / Wilson, Ron
Loomis, John Wichita 11:00 AM 18B Black Johnsen, Eric / Krsnich, Joey / Zimmerman, Dan
Lucas, Gary Topeka 11:00 AM 14 Blue/White Combo Bailey, John / Bonewell, Todd / Brundige, Ray
Luck, Chris Oskaloosa 11:00 AM 4A White Bezek, Jettie / Mathias, Wayne
Mahoney, Brandon Augusta 11:00 AM 18A Black Bengtson, Mark / Blaylock, Grant
Mathias, Wayne Augusta 11:00 AM 4A White Bezek, Jettie / Luck, Chris
May, David Wichita 11:00 AM 7A White Anderson, Patrick / Lindberg, Daniel / Skach, Jim
Metzler, C.C. Topeka 11:00 AM 13B Blue/White Combo Casamento, Michael / Hartmann, Bob / Stephenson, Jay
Mitchell, Kent Wichita 11:00 AM 6A White Carey, Michael / Guy, Bill / Vilkanskas, Tom
Nicolet, Gary Emporia 11:00 AM 9B Blue/White Combo Bray, Chris / Buss, Chuck / Erickson, Jim
Noller, Don Marion 11:00 AM 10B Blue/White Combo Clough, Calvin / Keely, Loren / Tyson, Jed
Nordwald, Travis Hutchinson 11:00 AM 17A Black Clifton, Travis / Wise, Brandt
Norris, Robert Tonganoxie 11:00 AM 10A Blue/White Combo Ferguson, Bill / Kovar, Brian / Price, Thomas
Park, Martin Wichita 11:00 AM 8 White Kaup, Doug / Roth, Frank / Siemers, Kurtis
Pearson, Roger Ellsworth 11:00 AM 5 White Goeke, Pat / Linnebur, Leroy / Switzky, Dennis
Penner, Lyndal Hutchinson 11:00 AM 3 White Aarstad, Mike / Collins, Robert / Krull, Charles
Plumlee, Greg Wichita 11:00 AM 11 Blue/White Combo Robbins, Peter / Walker, Sam / Wyatt, Greg
Price, Thomas Olathe 11:00 AM 10A Blue/White Combo Ferguson, Bill / Kovar, Brian / Norris, Robert
Quattlebaum, Bill Wichita 11:00 AM 6B White Anderson, David / Brewer, Ron / Stocking, Bradley
Rader, Jeff Glenelder 11:00 AM 1A Blue/White Combo Gates, Bob / Kaser, Ron / Thiessen, Ed
Robbins, Peter Olathe 11:00 AM 11 Blue/White Combo Plumlee, Greg / Walker, Sam / Wyatt, Greg
Roth, Frank Salina 11:00 AM 8 White Kaup, Doug / Park, Martin / Siemers, Kurtis
Rumler, Bret Lyons 11:00 AM 12 Blue/White Combo Tyner, Tim / Vautravers, Randy / Worthey, Mark
Saia, Scott Joplin 11:00 AM 15B Blue/White Combo Chamberlin, Tracy / Grimes, Mark / Kays, Mark
Schmidt, Kent Lindsborg 11:00 AM 9A White Fergerson, Steve / Frigon, Phil / Lewis, Paul
Siemers, Kurtis Salina 11:00 AM 8 White Kaup, Doug / Park, Martin / Roth, Frank
Skach, Jim Andover 11:00 AM 7A White Anderson, Patrick / Lindberg, Daniel / May, David
Slattery, Bob Olathe 11:00 AM 4B White Bastin, Don / Fuqua, Larry / Stucky, Frank
Snodgrass, Bud Wichita 11:00 AM 15A Blue/White Combo Frey, Russell / Harder, David / Hefner, Russell
Steeples, Dave Hays 11:00 AM 1B White Allen, Charles / Wallingford, Joe
Stephenson, Jay Smith Center 11:00 AM 13B Blue/White Combo Casamento, Michael / Hartmann, Bob / Metzler, C.C.
Stocking, Bradley Wellington 11:00 AM 6B White Anderson, David / Brewer, Ron / Quattlebaum, Bill
Stucky, Frank Newton 11:00 AM 4B White Bastin, Don / Fuqua, Larry / Slattery, Bob
Switzky, Dennis Topeka 11:00 AM 5 White Goeke, Pat / Linnebur, Leroy / Pearson, Roger
Thiessen, Ed Hesston 11:00 AM 1A White Gates, Bob / Kaser, Ron / Rader, Jeff
Tyner, Tim Council Grove 11:00 AM 12 Blue/White Combo Rumler, Bret / Vautravers, Randy / Worthey, Mark
Tyson, Jed Wichita 11:00 AM 10B Blue/White Combo Clough, Calvin / Keely, Loren / Noller, Don
Vautravers, Randy Andover 11:00 AM 12 Blue/White Combo Rumler, Bret / Tyner, Tim / Worthey, Mark
Vilkanskas, Tom Manhattan 11:00 AM 6A White Carey, Michael / Guy, Bill / Mitchell, Kent
Walker, Sam Salina 11:00 AM 11 Blue/White Combo Plumlee, Greg / Robbins, Peter / Wyatt, Greg
Wallingford, Joe Topeka 11:00 AM 1B White Allen, Charles / Steeples, Dave
Wilson, Ron Kansas City 11:00 AM 7B White Breuer, David / Creekmore, Duane / Lodes, Jim
Wise, Brandt Wichita 11:00 AM 17A Black Clifton, Travis / Nordwald, Travis
Worthey, Mark Kansas City 11:00 AM 12 Blue/White Combo Rumler, Bret / Tyner, Tim / Vautravers, Randy
Wyatt, Greg Lawrence 11:00 AM 11 Blue/White Combo Plumlee, Greg / Robbins, Peter / Walker, Sam
Zimmerman, Dan Wichita 11:00 AM 18B Blue/White Combo Johnsen, Eric / Krsnich, Joey / Loomis, John