2018 WSGA Men's Amateur Championship - East Qualifier (Walla Walla) Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Thu, July 26

Print
Wine Valley Golf Club - Archived on 09-10-2020 / WSGA Am Q '19
Time Players
Print
Wine Valley Golf Club - Archived on 09-10-2020
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Akira Nozaka Grandview 10:00 AM WSGA Am Q '19 John Beutler + Sam Ali
Benjamin Trigsted Lewiston 7:20 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Bo Knittel + John Rodgers
Bo Knittel Aberdeen 7:20 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Benjamin Trigsted + John Rodgers
Brad Donahue Yakima 9:50 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Dan Whitaker + Holden Backes
Braxton Stewart Coeur D'alene 9:00 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Brett Slack + Jared Carter
Brett Slack Richland 9:00 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Braxton Stewart + Jared Carter
Cameron Flores Post Falls 9:20 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Jerome Moore + Steve Mercy
Carl Underwood West Richland 8:20 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Chase Mitchell + Kevin Burnett
Chase Mitchell Coeur D'alene 8:20 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Carl Underwood + Kevin Burnett
Chris Mehl Walla Walla 8:50 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Joe Dix + Palmer Guhlke
Colin Guhlke Davenport 8:30 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Landon Kutschkau + Shaun Tawes
Dakota Baker Waitsburg 7:30 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Elliot Smith + Tommy Beason
Dan Whitaker Ellensburg 9:50 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Brad Donahue + Holden Backes
Daniel Beutler Coeur D'alene 10:10 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Hunter Lott + Troy McMaster
David Vonghalath Kennewick 8:10 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Jack Reeves + Zachary Stocker
Elliot Smith Richland 7:30 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Dakota Baker + Tommy Beason
George Pechtel Yakima 7:50 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Todd Tibke + Will Reeves
Gunnar Knutson Spokane 9:10 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Joshua Lansing + Sean Couture
Harrison Murphy McKinney 8:00 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Jake Ryerson + Samson Martinez
Heath Reeves Yakima 7:00 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Tim Rypien
Holden Backes Yakima 9:50 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Brad Donahue + Dan Whitaker
Hunter Lott Ellensburg 10:10 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Daniel Beutler + Troy McMaster
Jack Plaster Spokane 9:30 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Travis Hansen + Tyler Fitchett
Jack Reeves Spokane 8:10 AM WSGA Am Q '19 David Vonghalath + Zachary Stocker
Jake Ryerson Seattle 8:00 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Harrison Murphy + Samson Martinez
Jared Carter Tensed 9:00 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Braxton Stewart + Brett Slack
Jeffrey Ward Bend 7:10 AM WSGA Am Q '19 John Davenport
Jerome Moore Orondo 9:20 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Cameron Flores + Steve Mercy
Joe Dix Spokane 8:50 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Chris Mehl + Palmer Guhlke
John Rodgers Palm City 7:20 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Benjamin Trigsted + Bo Knittel
John Beutler Coeur D'alene 10:00 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Akira Nozaka + Sam Ali
John Davenport Spokane 7:10 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Jeffrey Ward
Joseph Baker Lewiston 9:40 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Keith Crimp + Michael Cairns
Joshua Lansing Spokane 9:10 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Gunnar Knutson + Sean Couture
Keith Crimp Ellensburg 9:40 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Joseph Baker + Michael Cairns
Kevin Burnett Seattle 8:20 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Carl Underwood + Chase Mitchell
Landon Kutschkau Kennewick 8:30 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Colin Guhlke + Shaun Tawes
Michael Cairns Carnation 9:40 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Joseph Baker + Keith Crimp
Mike Detrick Richland 7:40 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Nick Onustack + Wyatt Mosher
Nick Onustack Spokane Valley 7:40 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Mike Detrick + Wyatt Mosher
Palmer Guhlke Davenport 8:50 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Chris Mehl + Joe Dix
Preston Roth Rathdrum 8:40 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Will Alexander + Zane Mularski
Sam Ali Yakima 10:00 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Akira Nozaka + John Beutler
Samson Martinez Pasco 8:00 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Harrison Murphy + Jake Ryerson
Sean Couture Ephrata 9:10 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Gunnar Knutson + Joshua Lansing
Shaun Tawes Mount Vernon 8:30 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Colin Guhlke + Landon Kutschkau
Steve Mercy Yakima 9:20 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Cameron Flores + Jerome Moore
Tim Rypien Spokane 7:00 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Heath Reeves
Todd Tibke Snohomish 7:50 AM WSGA Am Q '19 George Pechtel + Will Reeves
Tommy Beason Kennewick 7:30 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Dakota Baker + Elliot Smith
Travis Hansen Clarkston 9:30 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Jack Plaster + Tyler Fitchett
Troy McMaster East Wenatchee 10:10 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Daniel Beutler + Hunter Lott
Tyler Fitchett Yakima 9:30 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Jack Plaster + Travis Hansen
Will Alexander Chehalis 8:40 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Preston Roth + Zane Mularski
Will Reeves Spokane 7:50 AM WSGA Am Q '19 George Pechtel + Todd Tibke
Wyatt Mosher Woodinville 7:40 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Mike Detrick + Nick Onustack
Zachary Stocker Liberty Lake 8:10 AM WSGA Am Q '19 David Vonghalath + Jack Reeves
Zane Mularski Spokane 8:40 AM WSGA Am Q '19 Preston Roth + Will Alexander