67th Gasparilla Invitational Tee Sheet

Round 3 - Sat, February 19

Print
Palma Ceia Golf & Country Club / Blue-M
Time Hole Players
Print
Palma Ceia Golf & Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aaron Hickman
216
Tyler, TX
11:00 AM 10B Blue-M Brian Keenan / Travis Womble
Blanton Farmer
207
Bradenton, FL
11:40 AM 1 Blue-M Justin Connelly / Will Davenport
Bob Royak
217
Alpharetta, GA
11:00 AM 12B Blue-M Chad Wilfong / Tucker Sampson
Bobby Leopold
205
Coventry, RI
11:10 AM 1 Blue-M Rick Sulzer / Rob Couture
Bradley Sutherland
218
Lexington, KY
11:00 AM 6B Blue-M Kenny Cook / Taylor Smith
Brett Young
224
Bethel Park, PA
11:00 AM 14A Blue-M Doug Hanzel / Will Wears
Brian Keenan
218
Tampa, FL
11:00 AM 10B Blue-M Aaron Hickman / Travis Womble
Brian Quackenbush
217
Aiken, SC
11:00 AM 12A Blue-M Jonathan Hughes / Jordan Sease
Case Gard
219
Lakeland, FL
11:00 AM 13A Blue-M Erick Morales / Nathan Boltz
Chad Wilfong
215
Charlotte, NC
11:00 AM 12B Blue-M Bob Royak / Tucker Sampson
Clark Brown
213
Navarre, FL
11:00 AM 7A Blue-M Nicholas Mullhaupt / TJ Shuart
Cody Paladino
212
West Hartford, CT
11:00 AM 1 Blue-M Johnny DelPrete / Mike Finster
Crawford Reeves
211
Taylors, SC
11:00 AM 4A Blue-M Derek Busby / Spencer Baldwin
Daniel DeBra
217
Lutz, FL
11:00 AM 10A Blue-M Kyle Stiles / Steve Harwell
Derek Busby
214
Choudrant, LA
11:00 AM 4A Blue-M Crawford Reeves / Spencer Baldwin
Derek Meinhart
209
Mattoon, IL
11:20 AM 1 Blue-M Devin Hernandez / Joseph Deraney
Devin Hernandez
209
Saint Petersburg, FL
11:20 AM 1 Blue-M Derek Meinhart / Joseph Deraney
Doug Hanzel
217
Savannnah, GA
11:00 AM 14A Blue-M Brett Young / Will Wears
Eddie Hargett
215
Blythewood, SC
11:00 AM 14B Blue-M Michael Kelley
Erick Morales
213
Dorado, PR
11:00 AM 13A Blue-M Case Gard / Nathan Boltz
Gordy McKeown
220
Little Rock, AR
11:00 AM 13B Blue-M Matt Vogt / Scott Saterbo
Jack Hall
208
Savannah, GA
11:00 AM 5 Blue-M Joseph Latowski / Kevin Dutkowsky
Johnny DelPrete
208
Juno Beach, FL
11:00 AM 1 Blue-M Cody Paladino / Mike Finster
Jonathan Bale
205
Jupiter, FL
11:30 AM 1 Blue-M Nick Maccario / Scott Turner
Jonathan Hughes
220
Tampa, FL
11:00 AM 12A Blue-M Brian Quackenbush / Jordan Sease
Jordan Sease
214
Cayce, SC
11:00 AM 12A Blue-M Brian Quackenbush / Jonathan Hughes
Joseph Deraney
205
Belden, MS
11:20 AM 1 Blue-M Derek Meinhart / Devin Hernandez
Joseph Latowski
211
Port Saint Lucie, FL
11:00 AM 5 Blue-M Jack Hall / Kevin Dutkowsky
Joshua Rhodes
212
Paducah, KY
11:00 AM 4B Blue-M Nick Geyer / Richard Douglas
Justin Connelly
213
Decatur, GA
11:40 AM 1 Blue-M Blanton Farmer / Will Davenport
Keith Guest
207
Athens, GA
11:50 AM 1 Blue-M Logan Blondell / Marc Dull
Kenny Cook
218
Noblesville, IN
11:00 AM 6B Blue-M Bradley Sutherland / Taylor Smith
Kevin Dutkowsky
217
Tampa, FL
11:00 AM 5 Blue-M Jack Hall / Joseph Latowski
Kyle Stiles
214
Athens, GA
11:00 AM 10A Blue-M Daniel DeBra / Steve Harwell
Logan Blondell
200
Lakeland, FL
11:50 AM 1 Blue-M Keith Guest / Marc Dull
Marc Dull
205
Winter Haven, FL
11:50 AM 1 Blue-M Keith Guest / Logan Blondell
Matt Vogt
211
Indianapolis, IN
11:00 AM 13B Blue-M Gordy McKeown / Scott Saterbo
Matthew Galloway
213
Tampa, FL
11:00 AM 11 Blue-M Padden Nelson / Spencer Provow
Michael Kelley
215
Westerville, OH
11:00 AM 14B Blue-M Eddie Hargett
Mike Finster
212
Saint Petersburg, FL
11:00 AM 1 Blue-M Cody Paladino / Johnny DelPrete
Nathan Boltz
221
Elkhorn, WI
11:00 AM 13A Blue-M Case Gard / Erick Morales
Nicholas Mullhaupt
211
Palm Desert, CA
11:00 AM 7A Blue-M Clark Brown / TJ Shuart
Nick Geyer
214
Carlsbad, CA
11:00 AM 4B Blue-M Joshua Rhodes / Richard Douglas
Nick Maccario
207
Waltham, MA
11:30 AM 1 Blue-M Jonathan Bale / Scott Turner
Padden Nelson
217
Houston, TX
11:00 AM 11 Blue-M Matthew Galloway / Spencer Provow
Richard Douglas
217
Birmingham, AL
11:00 AM 4B Blue-M Joshua Rhodes / Nick Geyer
Rick Sulzer
214
Carrollton, TX
11:10 AM 1 Blue-M Bobby Leopold / Rob Couture
Rob Couture
206
Dallas, TX
11:10 AM 1 Blue-M Bobby Leopold / Rick Sulzer
Ross Pilliod
216
Reading, PA
11:00 AM 7B Blue-M Tim Peterson / Troy Vannucci
Rusty Strawn
211
McDonough, GA
11:00 AM 6A Blue-M Steve Albright / Tyler Hitchner
Scott Saterbo
216
Tampa, FL
11:00 AM 13B Blue-M Gordy McKeown / Matt Vogt
Scott Turner
212
Stuart, FL
11:30 AM 1 Blue-M Jonathan Bale / Nick Maccario
Spencer Baldwin
218
St. Petersburg, FL
11:00 AM 4A Blue-M Crawford Reeves / Derek Busby
Spencer Provow
212
Murfreesboro, TN
11:00 AM 11 Blue-M Matthew Galloway / Padden Nelson
Steve Albright
218
Ocala, FL
11:00 AM 6A Blue-M Rusty Strawn / Tyler Hitchner
Steve Harwell
216
Mooresville, NC
11:00 AM 10A Blue-M Daniel DeBra / Kyle Stiles
TJ Shuart
210
Fort Lauderdale, FL
11:00 AM 7A Blue-M Clark Brown / Nicholas Mullhaupt
Taylor Smith
213
Atlanta, GA
11:00 AM 6B Blue-M Bradley Sutherland / Kenny Cook
Tim Peterson
215
Forrest Lake, MN
11:00 AM 7B Blue-M Ross Pilliod / Troy Vannucci
Travis Womble
212
Nashville, TN
11:00 AM 10B Blue-M Aaron Hickman / Brian Keenan
Troy Vannucci
214
Marlton, NJ
11:00 AM 7B Blue-M Ross Pilliod / Tim Peterson
Tucker Sampson
218
Gaithersburg, MD
11:00 AM 12B Blue-M Bob Royak / Chad Wilfong
Tyler Hitchner
212
Tuscaloosa, AL
11:00 AM 6A Blue-M Rusty Strawn / Steve Albright
Will Davenport
208
Fort Lauderdale, FL
11:40 AM 1 Blue-M Blanton Farmer / Justin Connelly
Will Wears
222
Baltimore, MD
11:00 AM 14A Blue-M Brett Young / Doug Hanzel